April 20-21, 2018
|
Long Beach State - Long Beach, CA

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Freddie Crittenden III   Unattached 13.70 10 3.1
2 Misana Viltz Senior Unattached 14.01 8 3.1
3 Chris Douglas JR-3 Iowa 14.02 6 3.1
4 Fabian McCall SO-2 Sam Houston St. 14.13 5 3.1
5 Mackenzi Rickman SR-4 Tiffin 14.16 4 2.3
6 Kyle Clancy JR-3 UC Davis 14.31 3 2.3
7 Parker Bowden JR-3 Eastern Washington 14.38 1.5 2.6
7 Asa Allen JR-3 UC Irvine 14.38 1.5 3.1
9 Sydne Davis JR-3 Minnesota State 14.42 - 3.1
10 Mason Storm SR-4 Montana State 14.44 - 2.6
11 Shabari Bailey SR-4 Lewis 14.45 - 3.5
12 Jonathan Perry JR-3 UC Davis 14.52 - 3.5
13 Konner Fierek SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 14.56 - 2.3
14 Jared Olson 7 Unattached 14.59 - 2.3
15 Errik Snell SO-2 Tiffin 14.61 - 3.5
16 Josh Pillath FR-1 North Dakota 14.65 - 2.6
17 Marceau Jovin JR-3 U-Mary 14.66 - 2.6
18 Preston Fillman SO-2 Akron 14.70 - 3.5
19 Jalen Hunter SR-4 Colorado St. 14.71 - 3.1
20 Ben Hibbert SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 14.74 - 3.5
21 Kyle Strauss Sophomore Unattached 14.75 - 3.5
22 David Collins JR-3 Air Force 14.78 - 3.5
23 Dylan Hochbein SO-2 Akron 14.81 - 3.5
24 Andre Jones SO-2 Utah Valley 14.86 - 2.3
25 Nick Abboud JR-3 UC Riverside 14.86 - 2.6
26 Taylor Rooney FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 14.88 - 2.8
27 Da'rell Calvin JR-3 Stanislaus State 14.92 - 2.6
28 Dominic Martinez FR-1 North Dakota State 14.96 - 3.1
29 Cordell Cummings SO-2 Western Washington 15.01 - 2.1
30 Samuel Jeter   Unattached 15.03 - 1.7
31 Max Jette SR-4 Sacramento St. 15.08 - 3.1
32 Samuel Wing JR-3 Utah State 15.11 - 2.6
33 Peyton Harris SR-4 Seattle Pacific 15.16 - 3.1
34 Taylor Allen JR-3 Utah Valley 15.24 - 3.1
35 Dan DeBlieck SO-2 Vermont 15.25 - 3.5
36 Nathaneal Wilson FR-1 Tiffin 15.25 - 1.7
37 Reid Lightford SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 15.32 - 2.1
38 Cade Owen SR-4 Utah Valley 15.33 - 1.7
39 Josh Braverman FR-1 Iowa 15.33 - 2.1
40 Delante' Sykes FR-1 North Dakota 15.37 - 1.7
41 Brandon Hochbein SO-2 Akron 15.47 - 2.1
42 Michael Forster JR-3 Central Washington 15.50 - 1.7
43 Calvin Berstler SR-4 Air Force 15.56 - 3.1
44 McCade Johnson FR-1 Wyoming 15.58 - 2.1
45 Braydon Maier FR-1 Central Washington 15.60 - 3.1
46 Justin Harmon FR-1 Air Force 15.69 - 3.1
47 Alan Tantiwassadakran SO-2 UC Irvine 15.81 - 2.1
48 Daniel Remington JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 15.82 - 1.7
49 Austin Coates SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.09 - 2.1
50 Christopher Capotosto SO-2 UC Riverside 16.30 - 2.1
51 Joshua Turner JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 16.63 - 3.1
52 Nick Makrakis SO-2 Western Washington 17.47 - 2.8
53 Will Wagner V JR-3 Sacramento St. 17.57 - 2.8
54 Cameron Bolt   NAU Track and Field Club 19.29 - 1.7
  Micah Fontaine JR-3 Air Force DNF - -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Freddie Crittenden III   Unattached 13.70 10
2 Misana Viltz Senior Unattached 14.01 8
3 Chris Douglas JR-3 Iowa 14.02 6
4 Fabian McCall SO-2 Sam Houston St. 14.13 5
7 Asa Allen JR-3 UC Irvine 14.38 1.5
9 Sydne Davis JR-3 Minnesota State 14.42 -
19 Jalen Hunter SR-4 Colorado St. 14.71 -
51 Joshua Turner JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 16.63 -
  Micah Fontaine JR-3 Air Force DNF -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Mackenzi Rickman SR-4 Tiffin 14.16 4
6 Kyle Clancy JR-3 UC Davis 14.31 3
13 Konner Fierek SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 14.56 -
14 Jared Olson 7 Unattached 14.59 -
24 Andre Jones SO-2 Utah Valley 14.86 -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Shabari Bailey SR-4 Lewis 14.45 -
12 Jonathan Perry JR-3 UC Davis 14.52 -
15 Errik Snell SO-2 Tiffin 14.61 -
18 Preston Fillman SO-2 Akron 14.70 -
20 Ben Hibbert SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 14.74 -
21 Kyle Strauss Sophomore Unattached 14.75 -
22 David Collins JR-3 Air Force 14.78 -
23 Dylan Hochbein SO-2 Akron 14.81 -
35 Dan DeBlieck SO-2 Vermont 15.25 -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 4
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Parker Bowden JR-3 Eastern Washington 14.38 1.5
10 Mason Storm SR-4 Montana State 14.44 -
16 Josh Pillath FR-1 North Dakota 14.65 -
17 Marceau Jovin JR-3 U-Mary 14.66 -
25 Nick Abboud JR-3 UC Riverside 14.86 -
27 Da'rell Calvin JR-3 Stanislaus State 14.92 -
32 Samuel Wing JR-3 Utah State 15.11 -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 5
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
28 Dominic Martinez FR-1 North Dakota State 14.96 -
31 Max Jette SR-4 Sacramento St. 15.08 -
33 Peyton Harris SR-4 Seattle Pacific 15.16 -
34 Taylor Allen JR-3 Utah Valley 15.24 -
43 Calvin Berstler SR-4 Air Force 15.56 -
45 Braydon Maier FR-1 Central Washington 15.60 -
46 Justin Harmon FR-1 Air Force 15.69 -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 6
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
29 Cordell Cummings SO-2 Western Washington 15.01 -
37 Reid Lightford SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 15.32 -
39 Josh Braverman FR-1 Iowa 15.33 -
41 Brandon Hochbein SO-2 Akron 15.47 -
44 McCade Johnson FR-1 Wyoming 15.58 -
47 Alan Tantiwassadakran SO-2 UC Irvine 15.81 -
49 Austin Coates SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.09 -
50 Christopher Capotosto SO-2 UC Riverside 16.30 -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 7
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
30 Samuel Jeter   Unattached 15.03 -
36 Nathaneal Wilson FR-1 Tiffin 15.25 -
38 Cade Owen SR-4 Utah Valley 15.33 -
40 Delante' Sykes FR-1 North Dakota 15.37 -
42 Michael Forster JR-3 Central Washington 15.50 -
48 Daniel Remington JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 15.82 -
54 Cameron Bolt   NAU Track and Field Club 19.29 -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 8
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
26 Taylor Rooney FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 14.88 -
52 Nick Makrakis SO-2 Western Washington 17.47 -
53 Will Wagner V JR-3 Sacramento St. 17.57 -