April 24-27, 2019
|
Drake Stadium - Des Moines, IA

Women 800m Run Unseeded Univ/Col

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.8.3.Campbell, Brittney Patrick, Bobbi Schmitz, Sophie FR-1SR-4SR-4PurdueMissouri StateNorthern Illinois58:02:07.94 2:09.049 49:02:15.252
2.12.5.Covey, Oksana Campbell, Brittney Saville, Madeline SO-2SO-2SR-4South Dakota St.Missouri StateMinnesota-Duluth1:02:08.820 2:13.6444 32:02:15.40
3.17.6.Ulrichova, Alena Ulrichova, Alena Finegan, Nora SR-4SR-4SO-2San FranciscoSan FranciscoBradley2:09.049 2:16.6318 2:17.876
4.19.22.Schmitz, Sophie Welker, Lindsay Finegan, Nora FR-1SR-4FR-1MinnesotaIowa StateMissouri State2:10.6152 2:14.12 32:02:15.40
5.9.16.McAdam, Hilary Patrick, Bobbi Davis, Maggie JR-3SO-2SR-4Murray StateMissouri StateOklahoma Baptist4:02:11.057 22:02:14.07 58:02:07.94
6.11.10.Potter, Tesa Schmitz, Sophie Covey, Oksana JR-3FR-1SR-4Oklahoma BaptistSan FranciscoSan Francisco5:02:12.462 2:14.12 2:10.6152
7.15.23.Finegan, Nora Davis, Maggie Schmitz, Sophie SO-2JR-3FR-1Northern IllinoisOklahoma BaptistSouth Dakota St.49:02:12.9124 2:17.625 32:02:15.40
8.5.2.Patrick, Bobbi Crawford, Jasmine Johnson, Erika SR-4SR-4JR-3Minnesota StateSan FranciscoSouth Dakota St.22:02:12.936 58:02:07.94 5:02:12.462
9.23.5.Fallis, Kayla Gourrier, Alexis McAdam, Hilary SR-4FR-1SO-2Missouri StateMissouri StateMissouri State2:13.6444 4:02:11.057 2:09.049
10.23.11.Brezinka, Isabelle Johnson, Erika Steele, Krista SO-2SO-2SO-2Minnesota-DuluthIowaMissouri State2:13.873 2:14.717 19:02:19.387
11.1.4.Steele, Krista Howat, Paityn Schmitz, Sophie SR-4SR-4JR-3South Dakota St.South Dakota St.Iowa State22:02:14.07 2:15.34 2:15.83
12.6.23.Gasperlin, Amy Gasperlin, Amy Gourrier, Alexis JR-3FR-1SR-4MarquetteSan FranciscoMurray State2:14.12 5:02:12.462 2:10.6152
13.4.9.Gourrier, Alexis Campbell, Brittney Brezinka, Isabelle FR-1JR-3SO-2Iowa StateMarquetteNorthern Illinois37:02:14.511 32:02:15.40 2:13.873
14.16.12.Davis, Maggie Johnson, Erika Campbell, Brittney SO-2FR-1FR-1Iowa StateMurray StateMinnesota2:14.717 58:02:07.94 2:13.873
15.18.19.Welker, Lindsay Steele, Krista Saville, Madeline SO-2SR-4JR-3IowaBradleyMissouri State2:14.9907 2:17.876 2:13.6444
16.2.6.Kearney, Meghan Gourrier, Alexis Davis, Maggie SR-4SR-4SO-2DrakeIowa StateIowa49:02:15.252 32:02:15.40 4:02:11.057
17.13.12.Saville, Madeline Crawford, Jasmine McAdam, Hilary SR-4FR-1SR-4Missouri StateIowa StateMinnesota State2:15.34 37:02:14.511 49:02:15.252
18.23.18.Johnson, Erika Schmitz, Sophie Schmitz, Sophie SR-4SO-2SR-4Wheaton (Ill.)BradleyBradley32:02:15.40 2:15.83 1:02:08.820
19.23.13.Makowski, Emma Covey, Oksana Campbell, Brittney JR-3SR-4SR-4BradleyBradleyNorthern Illinois2:15.83 2:13.873 58:02:07.94
20.14.20.Adelman, Kathryn Davis, Maggie Adelman, Kathryn SR-4JR-3SR-4BradleyMinnesota StateBradley2:16.6318 2:15.83 2:13.6444
21.10.7.Stahr, Emma Steele, Krista Finegan, Nora SR-4SR-4SO-2San FranciscoDrakeSan Francisco2:17.625 2:14.9907 2:13.873
22.11.8.Howat, Paityn Finegan, Nora Steele, Krista JR-3FR-1FR-1Missouri StateMinnesotaPurdue2:17.876 49:02:15.252 2:17.625
23.19.22.Crawford, Jasmine Steele, Krista Crawford, Jasmine FR-1SR-4FR-1Missouri StateBradleyMarquette19:02:19.387 2:16.6318 2:17.876
800m Run Unseeded Univ/Col Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6.15.Potter, Tesa Gourrier, Alexis JR-3FR-1Oklahoma BaptistNorthern Illinois45:02:12.466:02:15.34
7.13.Finegan, Nora Davis, Maggie SO-2SR-4Northern IllinoisMissouri State38:02:12.9102:15.4093
8.14.Patrick, Bobbi Davis, Maggie SR-4SR-4Minnesota StateIowa2:12.934725:02:19.3801
9.13.Fallis, Kayla Brezinka, Isabelle SR-4SR-4Missouri StateIowa State2:13.642:15.4093
10.22.Brezinka, Isabelle Patrick, Bobbi SO-2SR-4Minnesota-DuluthBradley2:13.872:14.9972
13.7.Gourrier, Alexis Makowski, Emma FR-1SR-4Iowa StateMissouri State2:14.512:13.64
14.15.Davis, Maggie Davis, Maggie SO-2JR-3Iowa StateBradley2:14.7150:02:15.25
15.7.Welker, Lindsay Crawford, Jasmine SO-2JR-3IowaDrake2:14.99722:17.873
16.18.Kearney, Meghan Saville, Madeline SR-4JR-3DrakeIowa State50:02:15.252:17.873
17.18.Saville, Madeline Finegan, Nora SR-4JR-3Missouri StateBradley6:02:15.342:15.8329
18.15.Johnson, Erika Davis, Maggie SR-4SO-2Wheaton (Ill.)Missouri State2:15.40932:15.8329
19.19.Makowski, Emma Finegan, Nora JR-3SR-4BradleyIowa2:15.832945:02:12.46
22.7.Howat, Paityn Brezinka, Isabelle JR-3JR-3Missouri StateNorthern Illinois2:17.8732:13.87
23.14.Crawford, Jasmine Davis, Maggie FR-1JR-3Missouri StateMinnesota State25:02:19.380145:02:12.46
800m Run Unseeded Univ/Col Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
5.1.21.Gasperlin, Amy Campbell, Brittney Gasperlin, Amy SO-2FR-1SR-4Murray StatePurdueBradley3:02:10.612:07.94714:02:09.04
3.2.11.Ulrichova, Alena Covey, Oksana Covey, Oksana SR-4SO-2SR-4South Dakota St.South Dakota St.Bradley2:08.82572:08.825725:02:14.124
3.3.2.Campbell, Brittney Ulrichova, Alena Campbell, Brittney SR-4SR-4FR-1MinnesotaSan FranciscoPurdue3:02:10.6114:02:09.043:02:10.61
3.4.12.Steele, Krista Schmitz, Sophie Adelman, Kathryn SR-4FR-1SR-4PurdueMinnesotaSouth Dakota St.3:02:10.613:02:10.612:08.8257
3.5.5.Stahr, Emma McAdam, Hilary Covey, Oksana SR-4JR-3SR-4Murray StateMurray StateSan Francisco2:08.82572:11.0572:11.057
11.11.20.Adelman, Kathryn Steele, Krista Campbell, Brittney JR-3SR-4SR-4MinnesotaSouth Dakota St.Bradley3:02:10.615:02:14.073835:02:16.6380
21.12.3.Campbell, Brittney Gasperlin, Amy Steele, Krista FR-1JR-3SR-4MinnesotaMarquetteMarquette36:02:17.627425:02:14.12425:02:14.124
3.20.20.Schmitz, Sophie Adelman, Kathryn Campbell, Brittney SR-4SR-4JR-3BradleyBradleySan Francisco36:02:17.627435:02:16.638014:02:09.04
2.21.1.Gasperlin, Amy Stahr, Emma Steele, Krista JR-3SR-4FR-1South Dakota St.San FranciscoBradley14:02:09.0436:02:17.62742:08.8257