May 2, 2018
|
U. of St. Thomas - St. Paul, MN

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Erin Huls SO-2 Minnesota 1:00.41
2 Meleah Biermaier FR-1 Minnesota 1:02.04
3 Brielle Bierman SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:05.73
4 Althea Gutzmann FR-1 St. Benedict 1:05.80
5 Keely Smith SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:06.98
6 Anna Smith SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:09.83
7 Annie Sheedlo FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 1:10.53
8 Christine Rohlf JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:11.36
9 Abigail Van Goethem SO-2 Hamline 1:12.05
10 Jordan Walls JR-3 Hamline 1:12.29
11 Haley Smith SO-2 St. Benedict 1:13.37
12 Emily Lincoln SO-2 Hamline 1:13.59
13 Lori Erlandson JR-3 St. Olaf 1:13.67
14 Sheri Clark FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 1:14.33
15 Erica Meyers FR-1 St. Olaf 1:14.39
16 Gabby Ivy JR-3 Macalester 1:14.82
17 Eryn Hauch FR-1 St. Benedict 1:15.58
18 Michaela Howk JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:16.16
19 Breana Bamlet FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 1:18.33
20 Teagan Tretter SO-2 St. Catherine 1:20.27
21 Jackie Brine-Doyle JR-3 St. Catherine 1:27.49
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Erin Huls SO-2 Minnesota 1:00.41
2 Meleah Biermaier FR-1 Minnesota 1:02.04
3 Brielle Bierman SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:05.73
4 Althea Gutzmann FR-1 St. Benedict 1:05.80
5 Keely Smith SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:06.98
9 Abigail Van Goethem SO-2 Hamline 1:12.05
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Anna Smith SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:09.83
7 Annie Sheedlo FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 1:10.53
8 Christine Rohlf JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:11.36
10 Jordan Walls JR-3 Hamline 1:12.29
12 Emily Lincoln SO-2 Hamline 1:13.59
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Haley Smith SO-2 St. Benedict 1:13.37
13 Lori Erlandson JR-3 St. Olaf 1:13.67
15 Erica Meyers FR-1 St. Olaf 1:14.39
16 Gabby Ivy JR-3 Macalester 1:14.82
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Sheri Clark FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 1:14.33
17 Eryn Hauch FR-1 St. Benedict 1:15.58
18 Michaela Howk JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:16.16
19 Breana Bamlet FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 1:18.33
20 Teagan Tretter SO-2 St. Catherine 1:20.27
21 Jackie Brine-Doyle JR-3 St. Catherine 1:27.49