May 4- 5, 2018
|
Howard Wood Field - Sioux Falls, SD

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kendra Dykstra SO-2 South Dakota St. 4:30.62 4:03.56 3:50.03 3:55.44
2 Krista Steele JR-3 South Dakota St. 4:32.58 5:27.10 3:54.42 4:16.23
3 Lindsay Joyce SR-4 South Dakota 4:32.76 5:43.68 4:49.13 3:40.94
4 Madeline Huglen JR-3 South Dakota 4:33.29 4:14.16 4:44.23 3:22.24
5 Emily Tromp SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 4:37.04 5:49.07 3:38.87 3:58.26
6 Taryn Ceglowski FR-1 Sioux Falls 4:38.65 3:42.92 4:58.16 4:58.16
7 Mackenzie Schell JR-3 South Dakota St. 4:38.97 4:22.24 3:48.76 3:29.23
8 Mackenzie Kelly JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 4:39.03 4:22.29 3:29.28 3:18.12
9 Alana Sesow FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 4:46.16 3:20.32 4:31.86 6:12.01
10 Nicole Allerdings SO-2 Black Hills St. 4:46.69 3:26.42 5:58.37 5:03.90
11 Renae Dykstra SR-4 South Dakota St. 4:48.05 3:33.16 4:42.29 4:07.73
12 Anna Fasen SO-2 South Dakota St. 4:48.36 4:22.41 5:17.20 6:09.10
13 Nicolette Schmidt FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 4:49.63 3:28.54 5:53.35 5:47.56
14 Jonna Bart FR-1 South Dakota 4:51.09 5:55.13 5:40.58 5:11.47
15 Emily Donnay   UNAT-South Dakota 4:51.74 4:07.98 6:10.51 5:06.33
16 Kelsi Kearney SO-2 South Dakota 4:52.75 6:20.58 3:51.28 6:17.65
17 Nicole Schmidt SR-4 South Dakota 4:54.59 6:02.35 4:42.81 3:32.11
18 Kylie Herlihy SR-4 Sioux Falls 4:54.82 5:24.31 5:30.20 4:22.39
19 Leah Seivert JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 4:54.95 5:48.04 5:21.50 3:35.32
20 Cassidy Soli SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 4:54.97 3:26.48 3:47.13 5:30.37
21 Emma Nelson SO-2 South Dakota St. 4:55.38 5:07.20 5:39.69 5:30.83
22 Rachel Huffman SR-4 Sioux Falls 4:55.99 4:41.19 5:28.55 3:47.92
23 Laura Kunz SR-4 Sioux Falls 4:56.22 4:41.41 6:07.32 3:48.09
24 Kayla Jansky SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 4:58.65 6:25.26 5:58.38 4:16.84
25 Shelby Bickett JR-3 South Dakota St. 4:59.10 3:59.28 6:07.90 5:11.07
26 Mary Krause FR-1 South Dakota St. 5:00.42 4:03.34 4:00.34 4:54.42
27 Paige Sunstrom FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 5:00.64 4:42.61 5:00.64 5:27.70
28 Keegan Day JR-3 Sioux Falls 5:05.31 5:23.63 5:38.90 4:40.89
29 Ellie Coyle SO-2 South Dakota 5:06.34 3:43.63 5:06.34 3:52.82
30 Rebekah Rairdon   UNAT-Augustana (S.D.) 5:06.45 4:11.29 3:34.52 3:46.78
31 Kiana Kraft SR-4 Sioux Falls 5:08.57 6:13.37 5:57.95 5:11.66
32 Kiara Mattern FR-1 Sioux Falls 5:10.36 4:05.19 5:07.26 6:03.13
33 Becca Goertzen JR-3 Sioux Falls 5:15.71 5:18.87 3:50.47 4:53.61
34 Christianna Green FR-1 Dakota State 5:28.97 4:42.92 5:45.42 5:32.26
35 Tianna Wald FR-1 Sioux Falls 5:39.59 4:35.07 6:47.51 5:12.43
36 Mallory Aughenbaugh FR-1 Dakota State 5:45.29 4:29.33 7:04.71 4:56.95
37 Annabelle Schulz FR-1 Sioux Falls 6:10.86 4:52.98 4:56.69 5:33.78
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
15 Emily Donnay   UNAT-South Dakota 4:40.07 4:51.74
21 Emma Nelson SO-2 South Dakota St. 4:14.03 4:55.38
22 Rachel Huffman SR-4 Sioux Falls 5:07.83 4:55.99
23 Laura Kunz SR-4 Sioux Falls 3:54.02 4:56.22
24 Kayla Jansky SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 4:19.83 4:58.65
25 Shelby Bickett JR-3 South Dakota St. 5:35.00 4:59.10
26 Mary Krause FR-1 South Dakota St. 5:48.49 5:00.42
27 Paige Sunstrom FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 3:33.46 5:00.64
28 Keegan Day JR-3 Sioux Falls 6:21.64 5:05.31
29 Ellie Coyle SO-2 South Dakota 3:43.63 5:06.34
30 Rebekah Rairdon   UNAT-Augustana (S.D.) 5:27.91 5:06.45
31 Kiana Kraft SR-4 Sioux Falls 3:39.09 5:08.57
32 Kiara Mattern FR-1 Sioux Falls 5:16.57 5:10.36
33 Becca Goertzen JR-3 Sioux Falls 5:28.34 5:15.71
34 Christianna Green FR-1 Dakota State 3:53.57 5:28.97
35 Tianna Wald FR-1 Sioux Falls 4:18.09 5:39.59
36 Mallory Aughenbaugh FR-1 Dakota State 6:47.45 5:45.29
37 Annabelle Schulz FR-1 Sioux Falls 5:52.32 6:10.86
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kendra Dykstra SO-2 South Dakota St. 4:30.62
2 Krista Steele JR-3 South Dakota St. 4:32.58
3 Lindsay Joyce SR-4 South Dakota 4:32.76
4 Madeline Huglen JR-3 South Dakota 4:33.29
5 Emily Tromp SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 4:37.04
6 Taryn Ceglowski FR-1 Sioux Falls 4:38.65
7 Mackenzie Schell JR-3 South Dakota St. 4:38.97
8 Mackenzie Kelly JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 4:39.03
9 Alana Sesow FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 4:46.16
10 Nicole Allerdings SO-2 Black Hills St. 4:46.69
11 Renae Dykstra SR-4 South Dakota St. 4:48.05
12 Anna Fasen SO-2 South Dakota St. 4:48.36
13 Nicolette Schmidt FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 4:49.63
14 Jonna Bart FR-1 South Dakota 4:51.09
16 Kelsi Kearney SO-2 South Dakota 4:52.75
17 Nicole Schmidt SR-4 South Dakota 4:54.59
18 Kylie Herlihy SR-4 Sioux Falls 4:54.82
19 Leah Seivert JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 4:54.95
20 Cassidy Soli SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 4:54.97