December 1, 2018
|
Cornell-Barton Hall - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dan Harden-Marshall JR-3 Ithaca 34.99
2 Thomas Cooper   UNAT-Binghamton 35.36
3 Austin Lyons SR-4 Cornell 35.46
4 Brandon Hammond SO-2 Unattached 35.53
5 Tien Henderson SO-2 Cornell 35.60
6 Tyler Shepherd FR-1 Binghamton 35.75
7 Austen Johnson SR-4 Cortland St. 36.09
8 James Norris JR-3 Cornell 36.14
9 Ben Fields JR-3 Cornell 36.16
10 Jordan Davenport SO-2 Syracuse 36.18
11 Alex Arika SR-4 Ithaca 36.43
12 Kuune Mini FR-1 Cornell 36.46
13 Maximo Olavarria FR-1 Binghamton 36.66
14 Nick Grasso SO-2 Oneonta 36.70
15 Jonathan Avery SR-4 Cornell 36.73
16 Noah Serrette JR-3 Cortland St. 36.80
17 Jordan Beight SO-2 Cornell 36.82
18 Connor Lewis JR-3 Cortland St. 36.89
19 Matthew Tai FR-1 Ithaca 36.90
20 Clayton Jeffrey JR-3 Cornell 36.95
21 Sam Carter FR-1 Ithaca 37.01
22 Brandon Willliams FR-1 Syracuse 37.02
23 James Reilly SR-4 Oneonta 37.10
24 Anthony Castillo SR-4 Colgate 37.11
25 Paris Howland FR-1 Cornell 37.37
26 Peyton Lalone SO-2 Cortland St. 37.56
27 Liam Joyce JR-3 Cortland St. 37.58
28 Aaron Smith SR-4 Ithaca 37.64
29 Sean Sorohan JR-3 Cortland St. 37.73
30 Kitman Lam FR-1 Ithaca 37.86
31 Luke Updegraff FR-1 Cortland St. 37.91
32 Shivank Jhanjee FR-1 Colgate 37.94
33 Evan Jones JR-3 Ithaca 38.10
34 Zach Islam SO-2 Ithaca 38.13
35 Maxwell Lalwani   Unattached 38.13
36 Sam Mahar JR-3 Oneonta 38.31
37 Daniel Monchek FR-1 Ithaca 38.34
38 Kobe Guilford SO-2 Ithaca 38.44
39 Jared Stauss SO-2 Oneonta 38.50
40 Chjuvaughn Cameron JR-3 Cortland St. 38.51
41 Jon Jackson FR-1 Ithaca 38.55
42 Hunter Stuart SO-2 Ithaca 38.66
43 Aidan Farrell SR-4 Cortland St. 38.71
44 Kevin Toal SR-4 Ithaca 38.86
45 Steven Floros FR-1 Ithaca 38.88
46 Colm Brown FR-1 Oneonta 38.89
47 Dominic Fermin FR-1 Ithaca 39.03
48 Harry Keefe FR-1 Colgate 39.20
49 Zach Woodruff SO-2 Ithaca 39.23
50 Austin Beaudin JR-3 Ithaca 39.29
51 Kwaku Agyemang SO-2 Syracuse 39.66
52 Kai Bryant FR-1 Cortland St. 39.80
53 Brandon Clancy SO-2 Cortland St. 39.85
54 Matthew Moran SR-4 Oneonta 39.94
55 Javon Thornton FR-1 Cortland St. 40.08
56 Nick Cohen JR-3 Ithaca 40.23
57 Connor Nial FR-1 Cortland St. 40.24
58 Brahm Malcolm FR-1 Ithaca 40.66
59 Chris Russo FR-1 Cortland St. 40.84
60 Justin Chrisjohn FR-1 Cortland St. 41.34
61 Gilbert Pecho FR-1 Cortland St. 41.49
  Alex Beck SR-4 Cornell DNF
Men's 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Tien Henderson SO-2 Cornell 35.60
22 Brandon Willliams FR-1 Syracuse 37.02
  Alex Beck SR-4 Cornell DNF
Men's 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dan Harden-Marshall JR-3 Ithaca 34.99
9 Ben Fields JR-3 Cornell 36.16
10 Jordan Davenport SO-2 Syracuse 36.18
Men's 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Thomas Cooper   UNAT-Binghamton 35.36
4 Brandon Hammond SO-2 Unattached 35.53
6 Tyler Shepherd FR-1 Binghamton 35.75
12 Kuune Mini FR-1 Cornell 36.46
Men's 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 James Norris JR-3 Cornell 36.14
15 Jonathan Avery SR-4 Cornell 36.73
16 Noah Serrette JR-3 Cortland St. 36.80
21 Sam Carter FR-1 Ithaca 37.01
Men's 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Austen Johnson SR-4 Cortland St. 36.09
13 Maximo Olavarria FR-1 Binghamton 36.66
24 Anthony Castillo SR-4 Colgate 37.11
36 Sam Mahar JR-3 Oneonta 38.31
51 Kwaku Agyemang SO-2 Syracuse 39.66
Men's 300 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Jordan Beight SO-2 Cornell 36.82
18 Connor Lewis JR-3 Cortland St. 36.89
25 Paris Howland FR-1 Cornell 37.37
31 Luke Updegraff FR-1 Cortland St. 37.91
Men's 300 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Austin Lyons SR-4 Cornell 35.46
11 Alex Arika SR-4 Ithaca 36.43
20 Clayton Jeffrey JR-3 Cornell 36.95
33 Evan Jones JR-3 Ithaca 38.10
45 Steven Floros FR-1 Ithaca 38.88
Men's 300 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Nick Grasso SO-2 Oneonta 36.70
23 James Reilly SR-4 Oneonta 37.10
27 Liam Joyce JR-3 Cortland St. 37.58
37 Daniel Monchek FR-1 Ithaca 38.34
40 Chjuvaughn Cameron JR-3 Cortland St. 38.51
47 Dominic Fermin FR-1 Ithaca 39.03
Men's 300 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Aaron Smith SR-4 Ithaca 37.64
29 Sean Sorohan JR-3 Cortland St. 37.73
38 Kobe Guilford SO-2 Ithaca 38.44
39 Jared Stauss SO-2 Oneonta 38.50
55 Javon Thornton FR-1 Cortland St. 40.08
Men's 300 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Matthew Tai FR-1 Ithaca 36.90
26 Peyton Lalone SO-2 Cortland St. 37.56
30 Kitman Lam FR-1 Ithaca 37.86
43 Aidan Farrell SR-4 Cortland St. 38.71
44 Kevin Toal SR-4 Ithaca 38.86
52 Kai Bryant FR-1 Cortland St. 39.80
Men's 300 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
34 Zach Islam SO-2 Ithaca 38.13
35 Maxwell Lalwani   Unattached 38.13
58 Brahm Malcolm FR-1 Ithaca 40.66
59 Chris Russo FR-1 Cortland St. 40.84
61 Gilbert Pecho FR-1 Cortland St. 41.49
Men's 300 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
41 Jon Jackson FR-1 Ithaca 38.55
42 Hunter Stuart SO-2 Ithaca 38.66
53 Brandon Clancy SO-2 Cortland St. 39.85
56 Nick Cohen JR-3 Ithaca 40.23
57 Connor Nial FR-1 Cortland St. 40.24
60 Justin Chrisjohn FR-1 Cortland St. 41.34
Men's 300 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
32 Shivank Jhanjee FR-1 Colgate 37.94
46 Colm Brown FR-1 Oneonta 38.89
48 Harry Keefe FR-1 Colgate 39.20
49 Zach Woodruff SO-2 Ithaca 39.23
50 Austin Beaudin JR-3 Ithaca 39.29
54 Matthew Moran SR-4 Oneonta 39.94