January 25-26, 2019
|
Liberty-Indoor Track Complex (Banked) - Lynchburg, VA
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Melissa Anastasakis JR-3 Elon 9:56.83 8:09.40 10:14.74 7:51.50 7:21.66
2 Coralea Geraniotis SR-4 Elon 10:00.17 10:24.18 8:30.15 12:36.22 9:00.16
3 Hannah Wolkenhauer SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 10:07.07 7:47.45 9:54.93 8:11.73 12:32.77
4 Grace Lahey SO-2 Lipscomb 10:12.63 8:34.61 10:31.01 8:03.98 8:22.36
5 Kayla Rudie SO-2 Lipscomb 10:13.86 9:24.76 8:41.79 9:37.03 11:21.39
6 Brooke Manion SO-2 James Madison 10:14.61 7:40.96 13:12.85 12:42.12 10:51.49
7 Emma Bower FR-1 Liberty 10:16.04 8:25.16 10:46.85 9:39.08 7:54.35
8 Kammi Kurtz SR-4 Liberty 10:18.11 9:28.67 7:31.22 9:34.85 8:39.22
9 Natane Deruytter JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 10:19.67 10:01.08 7:57.15 9:42.49 7:32.36
10 Shona Blades SR-4 Mount Olive 10:26.15 9:29.80 10:26.15 11:53.81 8:08.40
11 Kaitlyn Johnson SO-2 Lynchburg 10:30.02 11:20.43 11:51.93 13:32.73 9:20.72
12 Katie Meyer SO-2 Kennesaw State 10:31.32 10:56.58 13:15.47 11:59.71 9:28.19
13 Scolasticah Kemei JR-3 Elon 10:35.82 12:11.20 11:26.69 11:20.33 10:16.75
14 Lisha Van Onselen JR-3 Coastal Carolina 10:36.26 10:36.26 7:25.39 9:07.19 10:17.18
15 Katherine Fox SO-2 James Madison 10:39.90 10:20.71 9:03.92 9:03.92 12:41.49
16 Grace Oetting JR-3 Lipscomb 10:40.73 7:34.92 10:47.14 13:52.95 10:02.29
17 Julia Lambert FR-1 William and Mary 10:41.35 12:11.14 10:28.53 12:23.97 13:08.86
18 Madison MacPherson FR-1 Liberty 10:47.88 13:03.94 11:33.24 7:52.96 13:16.90
19 Elise Tanner SR-4 Mount Olive 10:50.49 12:41.08 10:37.48 8:53.41 8:07.87
20 Sophia Jantomaso FR-1 Liberty 10:53.65 13:43.60 11:39.41 10:20.97 13:04.38
21 Morgan Watson SR-4 Lynchburg 10:55.05 9:43.00 9:16.80 13:38.82 13:58.47
22 Katie MacDougall FR-1 Liberty 10:56.30 9:50.67 14:06.63 8:18.79 7:52.54
23 Abby Jeske FR-1 Wingate 10:56.55 13:34.13 13:07.86 12:21.91 8:25.55
24 Charis Dinger JR-3 High Point 10:56.81 10:50.25 10:10.84 11:42.79 12:55.04
25 Brooke Aumer SO-2 Kennesaw State 10:59.87 11:26.27 7:55.11 10:13.68 12:58.65
26 Skylar Moreno FR-1 UNC Pembroke 11:01.89 13:53.99 11:15.13 11:08.51 9:09.37
27 Mercy Chemutai FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 11:03.30 14:09.03 13:15.96 14:02.40 11:49.74
28 Lauryn Tumey SO-2 Wingate 11:03.96 13:16.76 10:30.77 13:10.12 9:37.65
29 Chloe Byrd FR-1 UNCW 11:05.72 7:59.32 7:52.67 11:25.70 13:32.18
30 Brittany McGillberry   UNAT-Liberty 11:08.89 14:22.87 8:21.67 10:42.14 14:09.49
31 Bridget Kanaley FR-1 Elon 11:09.06 10:28.92 7:48.35 11:55.90 10:42.30
32 Nikyia Wooten FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 11:18.74 12:46.98 12:06.26 9:16.57 10:58.38
33 Madeline Nichols FR-1 UNC-Asheville 11:20.33 14:03.61 13:43.20 10:46.32 9:24.68
34 Sarah Terzotis FR-1 UNCW 11:23.51 11:30.35 11:03.01 9:13.65 13:33.38
35 Kate Freiheit   Unattached 11:24.71 9:48.85 11:31.56 14:36.43 13:14.27
36 Ashleigh Martin SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 11:43.86 14:32.79 13:22.40 10:12.36 15:07.98
37 Kaitlin Rivera JR-3 King 11:55.54 10:29.68 13:28.56 10:51.15 15:23.05
38 Allie Leavitt FR-1 USC Upstate 12:02.27 15:02.84 8:47.26 10:13.93 15:38.96
39 Marcy Bradshaw SO-2 USC Upstate 12:05.10 12:05.10 14:22.87 9:40.08 14:08.37
40 Taylor Treadway SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 12:05.30 14:37.62 10:31.02 12:12.56 10:38.27
41 Rebekah Thomas FR-1 King 12:06.53 9:48.49 12:06.53 12:21.06 13:11.92
42 Savannah Vickers FR-1 UNC-Asheville 12:32.72 12:55.31 11:55.09 13:17.89 13:17.89
43 Sarah O'Regan JR-3 USC Upstate 13:03.84 16:43.32 11:53.30 16:35.48 9:16.53
  Hannah Preeo FR-1 Elon DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Melissa Anastasakis JR-3 Elon 10:50.55 12:14.10 12:26.04 7:03.75 9:56.83 9:09.09 8:03.44
2 Coralea Geraniotis SR-4 Elon 11:48.20 9:42.17 9:00.16 12:18.21 10:00.17 10:06.18 8:48.15
3 Hannah Wolkenhauer SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 9:06.37 10:25.29 7:47.45 9:30.65 10:07.07 9:06.37 10:01.00
4 Grace Lahey SO-2 Lipscomb 12:58.04 11:20.02 12:45.79 11:07.77 10:12.63 11:01.64 9:23.62
5 Kayla Rudie SO-2 Lipscomb 8:29.51 12:59.61 11:33.67 9:24.76 10:13.86 7:28.12 10:38.42
6 Brooke Manion SO-2 James Madison 12:42.12 13:19.00 9:19.30 9:37.74 10:14.61 10:14.61 12:17.54
7 Emma Bower FR-1 Liberty 11:11.49 8:25.16 9:39.08 11:29.97 10:16.04 11:42.29 12:00.77
8 Kammi Kurtz SR-4 Liberty 11:13.74 12:15.55 12:15.55 8:39.22 10:18.11 9:41.03 11:44.65
9 Natane Deruytter JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 7:13.77 12:05.02 8:52.92 12:42.20 10:19.67 10:25.87 9:11.51
10 Shona Blades SR-4 Mount Olive 7:55.88 9:29.80 12:50.17 11:47.55 10:26.15 10:07.37 13:21.48
11 Kaitlyn Johnson SO-2 Lynchburg 7:58.82 11:20.43 8:49.22 13:32.73 10:30.02 12:42.33 12:17.13
13 Scolasticah Kemei JR-3 Elon 7:37.79 8:22.30 11:58.48 8:03.23 10:35.82 8:47.73 8:15.94
14 Lisha Van Onselen JR-3 Coastal Carolina 12:56.24 9:19.91 7:57.20 8:09.92 10:36.26 9:39.00 11:14.44
  Hannah Preeo FR-1 Elon DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Katie Meyer SO-2 Kennesaw State 11:28.14 10:31.32 12:06.02 7:59.81 10:12.38 9:40.82
15 Katherine Fox SO-2 James Madison 13:39.08 10:39.90 8:25.53 10:01.51 7:40.73 9:16.72
16 Grace Oetting JR-3 Lipscomb 9:23.85 10:40.73 8:26.18 8:45.40 13:33.73 8:26.18
17 Julia Lambert FR-1 William and Mary 12:49.62 10:41.35 12:17.56 9:43.63 8:26.67 12:43.21
18 Madison MacPherson FR-1 Liberty 13:03.94 10:47.88 12:57.46 10:47.88 10:09.01 9:43.10
19 Elise Tanner SR-4 Mount Olive 9:45.45 10:50.49 10:17.97 12:08.55 14:05.64 10:11.46
20 Sophia Jantomaso FR-1 Liberty 8:42.92 10:53.65 8:03.70 11:59.02 10:20.97 11:45.95
21 Morgan Watson SR-4 Lynchburg 11:54.01 10:55.05 11:34.36 9:29.90 12:52.96 12:46.41
24 Charis Dinger JR-3 High Point 13:08.18 10:56.81 9:05.16 13:08.18 11:03.38 8:45.45
25 Brooke Aumer SO-2 Kennesaw State 12:32.26 10:59.87 13:51.44 10:20.28 10:59.87 9:47.29
28 Lauryn Tumey SO-2 Wingate 12:10.36 11:03.96 12:03.72 13:23.40 8:11.33 14:09.87
31 Bridget Kanaley FR-1 Elon 13:49.64 11:09.06 8:48.56 12:49.42 11:35.83 12:09.28
33 Madeline Nichols FR-1 UNC-Asheville 13:15.99 11:20.33 12:41.97 12:21.56 9:58.69 8:16.64
40 Taylor Treadway SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 12:19.81 12:05.30 12:19.81 11:07.28 11:50.80 15:13.88
41 Rebekah Thomas FR-1 King 11:30.21 12:06.53 11:59.27 12:06.53 14:24.57 12:50.13
Women's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Katie MacDougall FR-1 Liberty 13:07.56 13:46.94 10:56.30 14:06.63 10:10.36 8:12.23
23 Abby Jeske FR-1 Wingate 12:15.34 11:55.64 10:56.55 8:32.11 12:54.73 14:00.39
26 Skylar Moreno FR-1 UNC Pembroke 14:07.22 9:55.71 11:01.89 12:54.42 13:40.75 13:01.03
27 Mercy Chemutai FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 7:50.95 10:43.41 11:03.30 14:15.66 11:43.10 11:16.57
29 Chloe Byrd FR-1 UNCW 12:12.30 12:18.95 11:05.72 13:25.53 13:32.18 14:05.47
30 Brittany McGillberry   UNAT-Liberty 11:02.21 11:49.03 11:08.89 13:29.36 11:42.34 11:22.27
32 Nikyia Wooten FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 10:10.87 9:36.93 11:18.74 7:55.12 13:14.13 9:36.93
34 Sarah Terzotis FR-1 UNCW 13:06.04 10:22.00 11:23.51 8:12.13 11:03.01 11:44.02
35 Kate Freiheit   Unattached 11:17.87 10:16.24 11:24.71 10:09.40 11:04.17 12:33.19
36 Ashleigh Martin SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 11:22.75 15:00.94 11:43.86 12:54.25 10:40.52 11:36.83
37 Kaitlin Rivera JR-3 King 10:36.83 8:35.19 11:55.54 13:42.87 12:45.63 14:18.65
38 Allie Leavitt FR-1 USC Upstate 15:31.73 12:23.94 12:02.27 11:18.94 12:02.27 12:31.16
39 Marcy Bradshaw SO-2 USC Upstate 11:57.85 14:37.38 12:05.10 8:42.08 10:16.34 14:59.13
42 Savannah Vickers FR-1 UNC-Asheville 12:40.25 14:48.21 12:32.72 13:25.41 12:17.67 10:54.87
43 Sarah O'Regan JR-3 USC Upstate 12:16.81 9:08.69 13:03.84 9:32.21 11:29.78 16:27.64