April 5-6, 2019
|
Louisiana Tech - Ruston, LA
ICON KEY: NAIA A DII Prov NAIA B NJCAA DI

Men's 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND WIND
10.1.7. Bailey, Christopher Higgins, Karonce Morain, Moriba Alexander, Austin SR-4SR-4SR-4 WileySouthern ArkansasAlcorn StateGrambling410.695 410.695 711.72 DNS 0.60.30.30.3
 2. 1.Higgins, Karonce Flowers, Quincy Flowers, Quincy Alexander, Austin  SR-4  Alcorn StateSouthern ArkansasUnattachedSouthern Arkansas10.985 210.871 DNS 11.39 0.30.30.80.3
 3.1.4.willliams , Levance Beaver, Edjim Bell, Tremayne Bailey, Christopher SeniorFR-1SeniorFR-1Southern ArkansasLouisiana TechUnattachedSouthern ArkansasDNS 410.88 DNS DNS 0.80.80.30.6
 4. 6.Morain, Moriba Vance, Shemar Mays, TeryanJohnson, GregorySO-2FR-1SR-4 UnattachedNeosho County CCLouisiana TechUnattached10.985 10.985 10.985 DNS 0.80.30.60.3
 5. 11.Coronado clarke, Jullian Hurst, Shu'Cori Johnson, GregoryCoronado clarke, Jullian  SR-4SR-4SeniorSouthern ArkansasSouthern ArkansasLouisiana TechUnattachedDNS 10.9905 DNS DNS 0.30.80.60.3
10.6.  Bailey, Christopher Alexander, Austin Gardener, Samuel Calhoun, Chkilas SeniorSO-2SR-4SO-2Southern ArkansasSouthern ArkansasNext Level Athletic ClubNeosho County CC210.871 1711.1248 1711.1248 DNS 0.60.80.30.8
 7.5.11.Mays, TeryanBell, Tremayne Higgins, Karonce Hurst, Shu'Cori JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3Alcorn StateSouthern ArkansasAlcorn StateAlcorn StateDNS 11.30 DNS DNS 0.60.80.80.8
 8.  Rogers, JakobeDaniel, KamatheHigdon, Jermaine Flowers, Quincy SR-4 FR-1SeniorSouthern ArkansasAlcorn StateMississippi ValleyAlcorn State210.871 11.39 DNS DNS 0.80.60.80.6
12.9.  Valentine, Rudolph Diaz, Anthony Bailey jr, Aldrich Johnson, GregoryFR-1FR-1FR-1 Oral RobertsOral RobertsUnattachedNeosho County CC10.985 811.395 DNS 811.395 0.30.60.30.8
10.10.10. Gardener, Samuel Monroe, Roderick Monroe, Roderick willliams , Levance FR-1SeniorJR-3SO-2UnattachedUnattachedSouthern ArkansasNeosho County CCDNS 9911.40 11.39 DNS 0.30.30.30.6
 11.6. Flowers, Quincy Valentine, Rudolph Higdon, Jermaine Mosley, Christian  JR-3SR-4JR-3UnattachedGramblingSouthern ArkansasUnattached10.985 711.72 811.395 DNS 0.60.60.80.6
3.12. 3.Morain, Moriba Mosley, Christian Diaz, Anthony Gardener, Samuel  FR-1SR-4FR-1Mississippi ValleySouthern ArkansasWileyNeosho County CC11.30 11.7869 DNS 9911.40 0.30.80.60.6
  7.12.Rogers, Jakobewillliams , Levance Bell, Tremayne Valentine, Rudolph FR-1SeniorJR-3 UnattachedNext Level Athletic ClubNext Level Athletic ClubMississippi ValleyDNS DNS 210.871 9911.40 0.80.30.80.3
5. 5. Bailey, Christopher Bailey jr, Aldrich Alexander, Austin Morain, Moriba 8SeniorFR-1 Alcorn StateUnattachedLouisiana TechAlcorn StateDNS DNS DNS DNS 0.30.30.60.3
3.   Vance, Shemar Morain, Moriba Mays, TeryanCoronado clarke, Jullian SO-28 FR-1Alcorn StateUnattachedUnattachedUnattachedDNS DNS 410.695 210.871 0.60.30.60.8
  6. Morain, Moriba Calhoun, Chkilas Flowers, Quincy Gardener, Samuel SeniorSeniorSR-4 UnattachedUnattachedUnattachedSouthern ArkansasDNS DNS DNS DNS 0.60.30.30.6
10. 2. willliams , Levance Higdon, Jermaine Daniel, KamatheGardener, Samuel FR-1FR-1FR-1SeniorGramblingNeosho County CCAlcorn StateSouthern Arkansas11.7869 DNS 11.39 DNS 0.60.60.30.6
10. 7.8.Hurst, Shu'Cori Coronado clarke, Jullian Rogers, JakobeMonroe, Roderick FR-1JR-3 SeniorUnattachedWileyGramblingSouthern Arkansas210.871 DNS 10.9905 DNS 0.30.60.80.8
3.  11.Beaver, Edjim Johnson, GregoryMosley, Christian Morain, Moriba SO-2 JR-3SeniorUnattachedAlcorn StateGramblingNext Level Athletic Club11.30 DNS DNS 10.9905 0.80.60.60.8
4.  7.Higdon, Jermaine Rogers, JakobeMosley, Christian Flowers, Quincy FR-1 SR-4SeniorMississippi ValleyAlcorn StateAlcorn StateMississippi Valley811.395 DNS DNS 711.72 0.80.60.80.3
7.  7.Bell, Tremayne Bailey, Christopher Johnson, GregoryHigdon, Jermaine FR-1FR-1FR-1 Southern ArkansasMississippi ValleyNext Level Athletic ClubSouthern ArkansasDNS DNS 410.88 DNS 0.60.80.80.6
   2.Higgins, Karonce Gardener, Samuel Higdon, Jermaine Bailey, Christopher SO-2FR-1SeniorSR-4Next Level Athletic ClubMississippi ValleyUnattachedSouthern Arkansas1711.1248 DNS DNS DNS 0.80.80.30.3
7. 9. Vance, Shemar Mays, TeryanVance, Shemar Calhoun, Chkilas FR-1 FR-1FR-1WileyUnattachedUnattachedUnattachedDNS DNS 11.7869 DNS 0.60.80.60.8
100 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 0.3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1. Higgins, Karonce Flowers, Quincy SR-4SR-4Southern ArkansasSouthern Arkansas3310.698DNS
2.2.Flowers, Quincy Bailey jr, Aldrich SR-4FR-1Southern ArkansasSouthern Arkansas10.875DNS
4. Vance, Shemar Higgins, Karonce FR-1FR-1Neosho County CCUnattached8110.98DNS
10.1.Monroe, Roderick Higgins, Karonce SeniorSR-4UnattachedUnattached4211.40DNS
 1.willliams , Levance Morain, Moriba SeniorSeniorNext Level Athletic ClubNext Level Athletic ClubDNS8110.98
  Bailey jr, Aldrich Calhoun, Chkilas SeniorFR-1UnattachedNext Level Athletic ClubDNSDNS
 4.Morain, Moriba Flowers, Quincy 8SeniorUnattachedNeosho County CCDNS4211.40
 1.Calhoun, Chkilas Higgins, Karonce Senior8UnattachedSouthern ArkansasDNS4211.40
100 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 0.8
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.5.  6.5.Beaver, Edjim Gardener, Samuel Mays, TeryanAlexander, Austin Alexander, Austin Bell, Tremayne FR-1FR-1 FR-1FR-1FR-1Louisiana TechLouisiana TechLouisiana TechSouthern ArkansasLouisiana TechMississippi Valley110.88911.30943811.127511.78DNSDNS
5.  12. 3.Hurst, Shu'Cori Mosley, Christian Alexander, Austin Mosley, Christian Hurst, Shu'Cori Mays, TeryanSR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Southern ArkansasMississippi ValleyLouisiana TechMississippi ValleySouthern ArkansasMississippi Valley910.9943811.127110.889110.8893811.12711.3094
6. 5.3. 6.Alexander, Austin Gardener, Samuel Beaver, Edjim Mosley, Christian Gardener, Samuel Hurst, Shu'Cori SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Southern ArkansasUnattachedMississippi ValleySouthern ArkansasMississippi ValleyLouisiana Tech3811.127DNSDNS3811.127DNS3811.127
7. 5.5. 7.Bell, Tremayne Bell, Tremayne Bailey, Christopher Beaver, Edjim Alexander, Austin Mays, TeryanFR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1 Southern ArkansasMississippi ValleySouthern ArkansasMississippi ValleySouthern ArkansasSouthern Arkansas11.3094DNS3811.127910.994DNSDNS
12.6.6. 3.3.Mosley, Christian Bell, Tremayne Mays, TeryanMosley, Christian Hurst, Shu'Cori Mosley, Christian FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2Southern ArkansasMississippi ValleySouthern ArkansasSouthern ArkansasMississippi ValleyMississippi Valley511.78511.783811.127DNS511.78DNS
  7.7.12. Bailey, Christopher Bell, Tremayne Bailey, Christopher Bailey, Christopher Beaver, Edjim Bell, Tremayne FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4Mississippi ValleyUnattachedSouthern ArkansasUnattachedUnattachedSouthern ArkansasDNS511.78DNS3811.127110.889910.994
   7. 12.Gardener, Samuel Beaver, Edjim Alexander, Austin Beaver, Edjim Beaver, Edjim Alexander, Austin FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4Mississippi ValleyLouisiana TechMississippi ValleySouthern ArkansasMississippi ValleyLouisiana TechDNSDNS11.3094DNSDNS11.3094
  5.3.6.6.Mays, TeryanGardener, Samuel Alexander, Austin Hurst, Shu'Cori Bell, Tremayne Beaver, Edjim  FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1UnattachedSouthern ArkansasSouthern ArkansasSouthern ArkansasSouthern ArkansasSouthern ArkansasDNSDNS11.3094110.889910.994511.78
100 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 0.6
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
8.9.9.8.Daniel, KamatheDaniel, KamatheDiaz, Anthony Johnson, Gregory FR-1JR-3 Alcorn StateAlcorn StateAlcorn StateGrambling11.3911.396011.39DNS
9.   Diaz, Anthony Rogers, JakobeValentine, Rudolph Rogers, JakobeFR-1 JR-3FR-1Oral RobertsAlcorn StateAlcorn StateAlcorn State6011.39DNSDNS711.7213
11.  8.Valentine, Rudolph Valentine, Rudolph Rogers, JakobeDiaz, Anthony JR-3 JR-3 GramblingOral RobertsAlcorn StateNeosho County CC711.7213DNSDNSDNS
 11.  Higdon, Jermaine Johnson, GregoryDaniel, KamatheDaniel, KamatheFR-1FR-1  Neosho County CCAlcorn StateAlcorn StateAlcorn StateDNS711.7213711.72136011.39
    Coronado clarke, Jullian Valentine, Rudolph Valentine, Rudolph Daniel, KamatheJR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1WileyAlcorn StateAlcorn StateNeosho County CCDNS11.39DNSDNS
  8.8.Johnson, GregoryDaniel, KamatheCoronado clarke, Jullian Diaz, Anthony  JR-3 FR-1Alcorn StateAlcorn StateWileyWileyDNSDNSDNSDNS
  8. Rogers, JakobeHigdon, Jermaine Valentine, Rudolph Johnson, Gregory    Alcorn StateOral RobertsAlcorn StateNeosho County CCDNSDNSDNS6011.39

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND
4.1.24.Walker, Nolan Crooks, Twayne Jones, Tajhe SeniorSO-2SR-4Louisiana TechSouthern-NOLouisiana Tech521.93 021.2047 DNS 1.41.11.1
18.2.6.Nelson, Israel Bailey jr, Aldrich Higgins, Karonce FR-1SeniorJR-3WileyUnattachedLouisiana TechDNS 221.217 021.2047 1.51.11.1
10.3.16.Bailey, Christopher Higgins, Karonce Rudley, Lee SR-4SR-4FR-1Oral RobertsSouthern ArkansasWileyDNS 21.2177 DNS 1.11.11.4
19.4. Mays, TeryanMwewa, Emmanuel Mays, TeryanFR-1SR-4SeniorNeosho County CCOral RobertsWileyDNS 821.345 DNS 1.81.11.1
 5.21.Melancon, Mason Davis, Laval Johnson, Javell SR-4SR-4FR-1WileyMississippi ValleyGrambling522.96 21.40 521.93 1.51.11.4
18.6.16.Young, Ahmad Sawyer, Jonathon Pierre, Jamoul JR-3JR-3SR-4Neosho County CCGramblingSouthern ArkansasDNS 21.4185 DNS 1.41.81.4
 7.23.Johnson, Javell Jones, Tajhe Jones, Tajhe JR-3FR-1FR-1Mississippi ValleyLouisiana TechSouthern Arkansas221.217 21.775 924.76 1.81.81.1
7.8.15.Flowers, Quincy Flowers, Quincy Johnson, Javell SR-4SR-4FR-1Southern-NOSouthern ArkansasOral Roberts823.6571 1021.817 2722.65 1.11.11.4
6.9.11.Ferrel, Joshua Melancon, Mason Gardener, Samuel SR-4FR-1SeniorMississippi ValleyLouisiana TechGrambling22.813 521.85 522.96 1.41.81.8
25.10. Rudley, Lee Bailey, Christopher Sawyer, Jonathon FR-1FR-1SeniorWileyMississippi ValleyMississippi Valley522.96 521.93 DNS 1.51.81.8
7.11.19.Rudley, Lee Johnson, Javell Jones, Tajhe SO-2FR-1FR-1Neosho County CCNeosho County CCLouisiana Tech021.2047 421.979 4422.67 1.41.51.1
20.12.22.Sawyer, Jonathon Beaver, Edjim Walker, Nolan  FR-1SR-4GramblingLouisiana TechSouthern Arkansas021.2047 0121.97 22.826 1.81.41.8
15.13.4.Calhoun, Chkilas Gardener, Samuel Young, Ahmad FR-1FR-1SO-2Southern ArkansasMississippi ValleyMississippi Valley22.826 4922.3549 DNS 1.11.41.1
15.14.15.Abrama, Soro Walker, Nolan Abrama, Soro SR-4FR-1FR-1Neosho County CCLouisiana TechOral Roberts1021.817 222.4198 21.4185 1.41.11.1
10.15.24.Davis, Laval Hurst, Shu'Cori Rudley, Lee FR-1SR-4FR-1Louisiana TechSouthern ArkansasOral Roberts21.40 22.4268 422.58 1.11.81.1
5.16.19.Boullion, Seth Ferrel, Joshua Gardener, Samuel SO-2FR-1SR-4Louisiana TechNeosho County CCLouisiana Tech0121.97 722.45 21.4185 1.41.41.4
23.17.19.Hurst, Shu'Cori Young, Ahmad Hurst, Shu'Cori JR-3FR-1SR-4Southern-NOLouisiana TechMississippi ValleyDNS 422.58 924.76 1.81.41.5
17.18.9.Ferrel, Joshua Boullion, Seth Jones, Tajhe JR-3FR-1FR-1Southern ArkansasLouisiana TechUnattached221.217 2722.65 722.45 1.81.51.5
8.19.25.Crooks, Twayne Nelson, Israel Hurst, Shu'Cori SR-4SR-4FR-1GramblingOral RobertsOral Roberts221.217 4422.67 1021.817 1.81.81.8
14.20. Atwell, Jude Johnson, Elijah Pierre, Jamoul SO-2FR-1FR-1Oral RobertsGramblingWiley722.45 22.813 2722.65 1.81.51.1
13.21.17.Johnson, Elijah Abrama, Soro Gardener, Samuel FR-1FR-1FR-1GramblingLouisiana TechSouthern Arkansas521.85 22.826 2722.65 1.51.51.4
24.22.12.Higgins, Karonce Chambers, Evan Vance, Shemar SR-4JR-3SeniorWileyGramblingNeosho County CC924.76 522.96 422.58 1.11.81.1
 23.5.Crooks, Twayne Kamhara, Zadziso Rudley, Lee SeniorJR-3SR-4Mississippi ValleyOral RobertsLouisiana Tech21.2177 2423.309 823.6571 1.41.41.1
2.24.5.Sawyer, Jonathon Rudley, Lee Coronado clarke, Jullian SeniorFR-1FR-1Neosho County CCGramblingGrambling21.775 823.6571 1021.817 1.51.51.4
22.25.13.Chambers, Evan Vance, Shemar Nelson, Israel  FR-1JR-3Oral RobertsNeosho County CCOral Roberts422.58 924.76 823.6571 1.81.41.4
6.  Mwewa, Emmanuel Coronado clarke, Jullian Jones, Tajhe JR-3JR-3SeniorSouthern ArkansasWileyGrambling521.85 DNS 21.775 1.41.51.1
1. 4.Sawyer, Jonathon Calhoun, Chkilas Gardener, Samuel SR-4SeniorSR-4Southern ArkansasUnattachedLouisiana Tech722.45 DNS 21.2177 1.11.11.4
22. 22.Chambers, Evan Atwell, Jude Jones, Tajhe FR-1SO-2 Oral RobertsWileyOral Roberts021.2047 DNS DNS 1.51.41.1
   Young, Ahmad Mays, TeryanMelancon, Mason FR-1 SR-4Louisiana TechUnattachedLouisiana TechDNS DNS 21.775 1.81.41.5
3.  Nelson, Israel Pierre, Jamoul Mays, TeryanFR-1SR-4FR-1Neosho County CCWileyLouisiana Tech521.93 DNS 924.76 1.81.81.8
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 1.1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.3.Crooks, Twayne Higgins, Karonce SO-2SeniorSouthern-NOUnattached7321.204 522.41
2.14.Bailey jr, Aldrich Davis, Laval SeniorSO-2UnattachedUnattached21.217DNS
3.4.Higgins, Karonce Bailey jr, Aldrich SR-4SR-4Southern ArkansasMississippi Valley21.2155 21.4009
4. Mwewa, Emmanuel Flowers, Quincy SR-4SeniorOral RobertsMississippi Valley21.3429DNS
5.4.Davis, Laval Crooks, Twayne SR-4SeniorMississippi ValleyOral Roberts21.4009DNS
8.4.Flowers, Quincy Davis, Laval SR-4SR-4Southern ArkansasSouthern-NO4121.8154121.815
14.5.Walker, Nolan Bailey jr, Aldrich FR-1SO-2Louisiana TechMississippi Valley522.414121.815
 3.Calhoun, Chkilas Mwewa, Emmanuel SeniorSR-4UnattachedUnattachedDNS522.41
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 1.8
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
6.6.10.Sawyer, Jonathon Sawyer, Jonathon Chambers, Evan FR-1JR-3FR-1WileyGramblingMississippi Valley121.9355321.4115121.9355
9.7.7.Bailey, Christopher Jones, Tajhe Nelson, Israel SR-4FR-1JR-3GramblingLouisiana TechLouisiana Tech121.9355921.779921.85
22.9.6.Sawyer, Jonathon Melancon, Mason Hurst, Shu'Cori JR-3FR-1JR-3Oral RobertsLouisiana TechMississippi Valley921.85921.85DNS
15.10.10.Nelson, Israel Bailey, Christopher Bailey, Christopher FR-1FR-1FR-1WileyMississippi ValleyOral Roberts2822.96121.9355DNS
19.15.6.Melancon, Mason Hurst, Shu'Cori Nelson, Israel SR-4SR-4SR-4Louisiana TechSouthern ArkansasLouisiana Tech122.421122.4218722.67
6.19.7.Jones, Tajhe Nelson, Israel Sawyer, Jonathon SR-4SR-4FR-1Oral RobertsOral RobertsLouisiana TechDNS8722.67921.779
6.22.9.Bailey, Christopher Chambers, Evan Melancon, Mason SR-4JR-3FR-1Mississippi ValleyGramblingWiley121.93552822.96122.421
15. 22.Melancon, Mason Pierre, Jamoul Hurst, Shu'Cori JR-3SR-4FR-1Louisiana TechWileyOral Roberts921.85DNS321.4115
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 1.4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
12.17.Beaver, Edjim Beaver, Edjim FR-1FR-1Louisiana TechLouisiana Tech21.972DNS
13.23.Gardener, Samuel Atwell, Jude FR-1FR-1Mississippi ValleyLouisiana Tech522.359322.451
16. Ferrel, Joshua Mays, TeryanFR-1FR-1Neosho County CCUnattached22.45124.762
17.23.Young, Ahmad Kamhara, Zadziso FR-1SO-2Louisiana TechNeosho County CC22.583322.451
23.16.Kamhara, Zadziso Vance, Shemar JR-3SO-2Oral RobertsUnattached023.3022.451
25.17.Vance, Shemar Mays, TeryanFR-1FR-1Neosho County CCNeosho County CC24.762522.3593
 13.Atwell, Jude Vance, Shemar SO-2 WileyLouisiana TechDNS21.972
  Mays, TeryanFerrel, Joshua  FR-1UnattachedOral RobertsDNS24.762
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 1.5
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
24.20.11.21.21.20.Boullion, Seth Abrama, Soro Johnson, Javell Coronado clarke, Jullian Boullion, Seth Coronado clarke, Jullian JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1WileyNeosho County CCNeosho County CCGramblingNeosho County CCGrambling921.9794DNS921.9794921.9794921.97949223.651
20.18.18. 21.24.Boullion, Seth Johnson, Javell Boullion, Seth Coronado clarke, Jullian Boullion, Seth Coronado clarke, Jullian FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1WileyLouisiana TechLouisiana TechNeosho County CCGramblingGrambling22.82222.8122.6525222.81921.979422.6525
11.20.20. 24.18.Boullion, Seth Abrama, Soro Johnson, Elijah Rudley, Lee Abrama, Soro Abrama, Soro FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Louisiana TechLouisiana TechGramblingNeosho County CCNeosho County CCGrambling22.6525921.9794222.81921.979422.65259223.651
 21.21.20.20. Johnson, Javell Boullion, Seth Abrama, Soro Johnson, Javell Boullion, Seth Johnson, Elijah JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1GramblingLouisiana TechLouisiana TechGramblingNeosho County CCLouisiana TechDNS22.8222.8222.652522.82222.81
 20.24.21.18.20.Abrama, Soro Johnson, Elijah Rudley, Lee Johnson, Javell Abrama, Soro Abrama, Soro FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Louisiana TechWileyGramblingLouisiana TechLouisiana TechLouisiana TechDNS921.97949223.651DNS22.652522.6525
21.  20.11.21.Coronado clarke, Jullian Abrama, Soro Coronado clarke, Jullian Abrama, Soro Johnson, Elijah Rudley, Lee FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Neosho County CCWileyWileyGramblingLouisiana TechGramblingDNS9223.651DNS22.652522.8222.6525

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.14.Sawyer, Jonathon Mwewa, Emmanuel JR-3 GramblingOral Roberts046.508 DNS
2.2.Dormeus, Bradley Gordon, QuantaviousFR-1SR-4Oral RobertsOral Roberts47.1295 5851.313
3.11.Mwewa, Emmanuel Mwewa, Emmanuel SR-4SO-2Oral RobertsAlcorn State47.69 DNF
4.23.Davis, Laval Chambers, Evan SR-4SophomoreMississippi ValleyAlcorn State547.9203 52.135
5.3.Ross, Addison Gordon, QuantaviousJR-3SophomoreSouthern ArkansasAlcorn State948.949 552.4476
6.20.Johnson, Freddie Amosun, Oluwaseun SO-2FR-1Oral RobertsAlcorn State49.2681 52.135
7.22.Neely, Cameron Chambers, Evan SO-2SophomoreOral RobertsSouthern Arkansas3449.34 DNS
8.18.Melancon, Mason Amosun, Oluwaseun FR-1FR-1Louisiana TechMississippi Valley3749.636 DNS
9.21.Jean, Josias Melancon, Mason SophomoreFR-1Alcorn StateOral Roberts6049.740 DNS
10. Banks, Tyrenzo Ivy, Colby SR-4 Southern ArkansasMississippi Valley49.973 DNS
11.22.Mitchell, Joseph Jean, Josias JR-3SR-4Mississippi ValleySouthern-NO550.37 58.7227
12.1.Amosun, Oluwaseun Ross, Addison SO-2SO-2Southern ArkansasAlcorn State50.63 552.4476
13.19.Johnson, Maurice Johnson, Jordan FR-1JR-3Mississippi ValleySouthern Arkansas51.0985 6049.740
14.16.Rutledge, JavonJohnson, Jordan  SophomoreAlcorn StateWiley51.28 DNF
15.9. Defreeze, Ashton Rutledge, Javon SR-4Alcorn StateSouthern Arkansas651.304 DNS
16.26.Gardener, Samuel Atkins, Shonquill FR-1SR-4Mississippi ValleyAlcorn State5851.313 49.973
17.7.Atkins, Shonquill Sims, MarcusJR-3SophomoreSouthern ArkansasOral Roberts51.8874 DNS
18.9.Gordon, QuantaviousPierre, Jamoul  JR-3Alcorn StateOral Roberts851.94 851.94
19. Ivy, Colby Phillips, Andrew SR-4SO-2Southern ArkansasOral Roberts52.135 58.7227
20.14.Kamhara, Zadziso Mwewa, Emmanuel JR-3SR-4Oral RobertsGrambling652.19 652.19
21. Robbins, Matthew Davis, Laval FR-1FR-1Oral RobertsAlcorn State552.4476 6257.901
22.24.Rudley, Lee Davis, Laval FR-1SophomoreGramblingSouthern Arkansas7852.4621 5851.313
23.24.Johnson, Jordan Johnson, Jordan SO-2SophomoreSouthern ArkansasUnattached352.569 652.19
24.4.Gamble, Jeremy Phillips, Andrew SophomoreJR-3Alcorn StateMississippi Valley652.73 DNS
25.14.Sims, MarcusRogers, Jakobe SR-4Alcorn StateGrambling6257.901 49.973
26. Robinson, Bralon Rudley, Lee SophomoreJR-3Alcorn StateSouthern-NO58.7227 550.37
 20.Rogers, JakobeBanks, Tyrenzo  SO-2Alcorn StateSouthern ArkansasDNF DNS
 25.Crooks, Twayne Rogers, JakobeSO-2FR-1Southern-NOUnattachedDNS 552.4476
 11.Campbell, Acdane Johnson, Freddie JR-3FR-1Southern-NOOral RobertsDNS 51.0985
 1.Pierre, Jamoul Robbins, Matthew SR-4SO-2WileyOral RobertsDNS 52.135
 17.Phillips, Andrew Campbell, Acdane FR-1JR-3Neosho County CCAlcorn StateDNS 851.94
 5.Chambers, Evan Neely, Cameron JR-3JR-3GramblingSouthern ArkansasDNS DNS
 6.Mays, TeryanGardener, Samuel  FR-1UnattachedGramblingDNS 552.4476
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
 1.1.  Davis, Laval Campbell, Acdane Sawyer, Jonathon Crooks, Twayne Crooks, Twayne SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1WileySouthern-NOGramblingOral RobertsMississippi Valley1347.6994DNS8846.50749.26447.92
4.6.2.6.2.Dormeus, Bradley Campbell, Acdane Dormeus, Bradley Mwewa, Emmanuel Dormeus, Bradley SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3Oral RobertsGramblingOral RobertsOral RobertsWiley47.921547.121547.12DNS47.92
4. 3.2.1.Campbell, Acdane Crooks, Twayne Mwewa, Emmanuel Crooks, Twayne Crooks, Twayne JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1Oral RobertsSouthern-NOOral RobertsOral RobertsOral Roberts8846.5071347.69941347.699447.92DNS
1.1.4.4. Crooks, Twayne Sawyer, Jonathon Davis, Laval Campbell, Acdane Dormeus, Bradley SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2Oral RobertsOral RobertsMississippi ValleyGramblingOral Roberts49.264DNS47.92DNS8846.507
3. 6.3.2.Sawyer, Jonathon Crooks, Twayne Johnson, Freddie Pierre, Jamoul Sawyer, Jonathon SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3Southern-NOWileyOral RobertsWileyMississippi Valley8846.507DNS49.264DNS47.92
1.2. 1. Sawyer, Jonathon Crooks, Twayne Crooks, Twayne Johnson, Freddie Johnson, Freddie JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Southern-NOSouthern-NOSouthern-NOGramblingSouthern-NO1347.6994DNSDNS49.2641547.12
 3. 3.2.Pierre, Jamoul Davis, Laval Campbell, Acdane Davis, Laval Campbell, Acdane SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3Mississippi ValleyOral RobertsSouthern-NOOral RobertsOral Roberts49.2641547.12DNS1547.121347.6994
2.  3.1.Mwewa, Emmanuel Crooks, Twayne Pierre, Jamoul Crooks, Twayne Mwewa, Emmanuel SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4SO-2Southern-NOMississippi ValleyWileyOral RobertsWiley1547.1249.264DNS49.26447.92
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
5. 9.5.Ross, Addison Mitchell, Joseph Mays, TeryanRoss, Addison JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2Southern ArkansasAlcorn StateMississippi ValleyGrambling9348.945DNS750.376549.346
7.11.5. Neely, Cameron Johnson, Maurice Mitchell, Joseph Johnson, Maurice SO-2SophomoreJR-3FR-1Oral RobertsMississippi ValleyAlcorn StateMississippi Valley6549.346DNS751.88750.37
9.17.9. Jean, Josias Atkins, Shonquill Ross, Addison Chambers, Evan SophomoreJR-3SophomoreFR-1Alcorn StateSouthern ArkansasAlcorn StateUnattached949.7451.09750.37DNS
11.11.5.11.Mitchell, Joseph Ross, Addison Johnson, Maurice Mitchell, Joseph JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Mississippi ValleyOral RobertsSouthern ArkansasMississippi Valley750.37750.37949.74751.88
13.9.17.7.Johnson, Maurice Jean, Josias Jean, Josias Neely, Cameron FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3Mississippi ValleyGramblingAlcorn StateSouthern Arkansas51.09750.37751.88949.74
17.9.7.17.Atkins, Shonquill Jean, Josias Johnson, Maurice Chambers, Evan JR-3JR-3JR-3SophomoreSouthern ArkansasAlcorn StateMississippi ValleyGrambling751.88751.886549.346DNS
 7.11.5.Chambers, Evan Ross, Addison Mays, TeryanRoss, Addison JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3GramblingUnattachedSouthern ArkansasMississippi ValleyDNSDNSDNS51.09
  13.11.Mays, TeryanChambers, Evan Atkins, Shonquill Chambers, Evan   SO-2SO-2UnattachedUnattachedOral RobertsAlcorn StateDNSDNS51.09949.74
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
8.10.Melancon, Mason Gordon, QuantaviousFR-1 Louisiana TechSouthern Arkansas49.63542051.305
10.8.Banks, Tyrenzo Banks, Tyrenzo SR-4FR-1Southern ArkansasSouthern Arkansas49.97849.978
15.  Defreeze, Ashton Kamhara, Zadziso  JR-3Alcorn StateSouthern Arkansas2051.30552.442
18.24.Gordon, QuantaviousBanks, Tyrenzo  FR-1Alcorn StateSouthern Arkansas5351.9449.978
20.21.Kamhara, Zadziso Phillips, Andrew JR-3SophomoreOral RobertsOral Roberts4152.196349.6354
21.20.Robbins, Matthew Defreeze, Ashton FR-1 Oral RobertsLouisiana Tech52.44252.442
24.8.Gamble, Jeremy Banks, Tyrenzo SophomoreFR-1Alcorn StateAlcorn State052.7349.978
 24.Phillips, Andrew Gamble, Jeremy FR-1FR-1Neosho County CCOral RobertsDNS52.442
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
12.19.25.19.Amosun, Oluwaseun Sims, MarcusIvy, Colby Sims, MarcusSO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1Southern ArkansasAlcorn StateMississippi ValleyMississippi Valley8150.636257.90157.90157.901
16.22.26.16.Gardener, Samuel Ivy, Colby Ivy, Colby Rudley, Lee FR-1SO-2SophomoreFR-1Mississippi ValleyAlcorn StateGramblingMississippi Valley51.3181158.720957.90152.13
19.26.12.12.Ivy, Colby Gardener, Samuel Robinson, Bralon Gardener, Samuel SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2Southern ArkansasSouthern ArkansasAlcorn StateAlcorn State52.1357.9018150.6362452.46
22.26.22.19.Rudley, Lee Ivy, Colby Sims, MarcusRobinson, Bralon FR-1FR-1SR-4SophomoreGramblingSouthern ArkansasSouthern ArkansasAlcorn State452.46452.4657.90152.13
25.26.16.19.Sims, MarcusRobinson, Bralon Gardener, Samuel Gardener, Samuel  SO-2  Alcorn StateGramblingSouthern ArkansasGrambling57.90152.13158.720957.901
26.19.25.19.Robinson, Bralon Amosun, Oluwaseun Gardener, Samuel Gardener, Samuel SophomoreSophomoreSR-4SO-2Alcorn StateSouthern ArkansasAlcorn StateAlcorn State158.72098150.6362452.46158.7209
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
23.14. Rogers, JakobeRutledge, JavonJohnson, Jordan   SO-2Alcorn StateAlcorn StateSouthern Arkansas151.28151.28152.5624
 23. Rogers, JakobeJohnson, Jordan Rutledge, JavonSO-2SO-2 Alcorn StateSouthern ArkansasSouthern Arkansas152.5624152.5624152.5624
   Rogers, JakobeRogers, JakobeRogers, Jakobe  SO-2Alcorn StateAlcorn StateAlcorn State151.28DNF152.5624

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
 1.1.Robinson, Donald Vogel , NathanCole III, Leroy FR-1 FR-1Southern ArkansasKansas City SmokeSouthern Arkansas2:03.976 51:01:57.8857 51:01:57.8857
1.2.11.Lopez, Josue Turner, Jaleel Robinson, Donald FR-1SO-2FR-1Southern ArkansasMississippi ValleyOral Roberts42:02:01.247 1:58.82 2:23.355
 3.14.Vogel , NathanHeinz, Drake Clapp, Braden FR-1SR-4FR-1Southern ArkansasLouisiana TechOral Roberts2:00.290 2:00.290 DNF
13.4.8.Bradford, Bryson Hamlin, Asher Vogel , NathanSR-4FR-1SR-4Southern ArkansasSouthern ArkansasSouthern Arkansas2:00.290 2:00.9611 2:07.95
1.5.8.Varnador, Caleb Ray, James Heinz, Drake  FR-1FR-1Southern ArkansasNeosho County CCGrambling2:03.976 42:02:01.247 51:01:57.8857
1.6.2.Varnador, Caleb Cole III, Leroy Heinz, Drake SR-4FR-1 Oral RobertsNeosho County CCSouthern Arkansas2:23.355 2:02.9678 1:58.82
1.7.6.Clapp, Braden Arrington, Tyler Bradford, Bryson FR-1FR-1FR-1Southern ArkansasOral RobertsOral Roberts2:23.355 2:03.976 2:09.331
9.8.8.Turner, Jaleel Jurkovich, Joseph Vogel , NathanJR-3FR-1FR-1Oral RobertsOral RobertsOral RobertsDNF 27:02:05.4521 2:03.976
2.9.5.Cole III, Leroy Bradford, Bryson Lopez, Josue SR-4FR-1SO-2Southern ArkansasGramblingMississippi Valley1:58.82 2:07.095 2:07.095
10.10. Cole III, Leroy Clapp, Braden Frank, Cadelro  FR-1SR-4Southern ArkansasOral RobertsSouthern Arkansas2:07.95 2:07.95 6:02:12.94
10.11.7.Lopez, Josue Frank, Cadelro Lopez, Josue FR-1JR-3FR-1Southern ArkansasSouthern ArkansasOral Roberts2:23.355 37:02:08.77 2:02.9678
5.12. Lopez, Josue Lopez, Josue Heinz, Drake FR-1SR-4JR-3Oral RobertsSouthern ArkansasOral Roberts2:07.095 2:09.331 27:02:05.4521
2.13.9.Turner, Jaleel Varnador, Caleb Ray, James JR-3FR-1SR-4Oral RobertsSouthern ArkansasOral Roberts2:09.331 6:02:12.94 37:02:08.77
9.14.9.Hamlin, Asher Poovey, Nathan Arrington, Tyler FR-1SR-4FR-1Kansas City SmokeSouthern ArkansasOral RobertsDNF 2:23.355 2:00.290
1. 1.Bradford, Bryson Choate, Bryce Ray, James  JR-3SR-4Southern ArkansasOral RobertsSouthern Arkansas42:02:01.247 DNF DNS
10. 10.Robinson, Donald Robinson, Donald Jurkovich, Joseph JR-3JR-3FR-1Neosho County CCSouthern ArkansasNeosho County CCDNS DNS 2:00.290
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
1. 2.Vogel , NathanHamlin, Asher Vogel , Nathan JR-3FR-1Kansas City SmokeOral RobertsKansas City Smoke1:57.88DNS2:00.9683
2.4. Turner, Jaleel Robinson, Donald Heinz, Drake SO-2JR-3FR-1Mississippi ValleyOral RobertsLouisiana Tech1:58.8231:57.88DNF
3. 10.Heinz, Drake Turner, Jaleel Heinz, Drake SR-4FR-1 Louisiana TechOral RobertsKansas City Smoke2:00.2961:57.881:57.88
4.4.10.Hamlin, Asher Vogel , NathanArrington, Tyler FR-1JR-3FR-1Southern ArkansasOral RobertsOral Roberts2:00.9683DNFDNS
7. 7.Arrington, Tyler Robinson, Donald Clapp, Braden FR-1FR-1 Oral RobertsOral RobertsMississippi Valley23:02:03.972:07.953DNF
10.2.7.Clapp, Braden Hamlin, Asher Hamlin, Asher FR-1SR-4SO-2Oral RobertsOral RobertsOral Roberts2:07.9531:57.88DNS
  4.Choate, Bryce Vogel , NathanRobinson, Donald JR-3JR-3 Oral RobertsLouisiana TechSouthern ArkansasDNF2:00.2961:57.88
  4.Robinson, Donald Heinz, Drake Hamlin, Asher JR-3 JR-3Southern ArkansasSouthern ArkansasOral RobertsDNS1:57.881:58.823
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
14.13.8.5.12.5.Lopez, Josue Lopez, Josue Bradford, Bryson Ray, James Varnador, Caleb Varnador, Caleb FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1GramblingSouthern ArkansasSouthern ArkansasNeosho County CCNeosho County CCOral Roberts2:09.3339:02:05.4532:02:02.96835:02:01.2435:02:01.2433:02:07.0976
9.12.11.6.11.9.Lopez, Josue Frank, Cadelro Bradford, Bryson Cole III, Leroy Lopez, Josue Jurkovich, Joseph FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Oral RobertsNeosho County CCGramblingNeosho County CCGramblingNeosho County CC40:02:12.9432:02:02.96832:02:02.96832:02:02.96839:02:05.4540:02:12.94
6.6.12.8.5.8.Varnador, Caleb Bradford, Bryson Ray, James Jurkovich, Joseph Frank, Cadelro Bradford, Bryson FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Oral RobertsSouthern ArkansasGramblingOral RobertsOral RobertsSouthern Arkansas2:08.779235:02:01.2439:02:05.4539:02:05.4533:02:07.09762:08.7792
13.5.11.9.12.9.Varnador, Caleb Poovey, Nathan Jurkovich, Joseph Bradford, Bryson Ray, James Cole III, Leroy FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1GramblingOral RobertsSouthern ArkansasGramblingSouthern ArkansasOral Roberts45:02:23.351435:02:01.2433:02:07.097633:02:07.097640:02:12.9433:02:07.0976
13.13.11.11.5.13.Cole III, Leroy Jurkovich, Joseph Frank, Cadelro Frank, Cadelro Varnador, Caleb Varnador, Caleb FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4Neosho County CCNeosho County CCSouthern ArkansasSouthern ArkansasSouthern ArkansasNeosho County CC33:02:07.097632:02:02.96833:02:07.09762:08.779245:02:23.35142:08.7792
14.6.13.12.14.14.Poovey, Nathan Bradford, Bryson Bradford, Bryson Lopez, Josue Lopez, Josue Cole III, Leroy JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3Southern ArkansasNeosho County CCGramblingSouthern ArkansasSouthern ArkansasGrambling39:02:05.452:08.779232:02:02.9682:09.3335:02:01.242:08.7792
9.8.12.13.6.12.Cole III, Leroy Lopez, Josue Poovey, Nathan Varnador, Caleb Varnador, Caleb Poovey, Nathan SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1GramblingSouthern ArkansasSouthern ArkansasSouthern ArkansasSouthern ArkansasSouthern Arkansas2:08.779239:02:05.4545:02:23.351440:02:12.9439:02:05.452:09.33
8.5.14.14.13.13.Varnador, Caleb Lopez, Josue Cole III, Leroy Poovey, Nathan Ray, James Frank, Cadelro FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1Neosho County CCSouthern ArkansasSouthern ArkansasSouthern ArkansasSouthern ArkansasOral Roberts39:02:05.4539:02:05.452:08.779245:02:23.351440:02:12.9445:02:23.3514

Men's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
17.1.10. Kimeli, Jeremiah Ballow, Austin Lopez, Josue Kimeli, Jeremiah FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4Louisiana TechLouisiana TechBossier Parish CCAlcorn State48:04:52.0326 33:04:02.939 4:19.403 33:04:02.939
10.2.4.19.Elder, Noah Perez, Josiah Choate, Bryce Koech, Aaron JR-3FR-1 FreshmanMississippi ValleyLouisiana TechAlcorn StateSouthern Arkansas4:06.351 4:03.360 DNS DNS
 3.17. Kibii, Titus Youberg, Mason Kimeli, Jeremiah Perez, Josiah JuniorSO-2FR-1 Oral RobertsLouisiana TechOral RobertsSouthern ArkansasDNS 4:06.351 33:04:02.939 DNS
 4.15.8.Wilson, XavierKoech, Aaron Ballow, Austin Rugut, Noah  JR-3SO-2FR-1GramblingGramblingLouisiana TechSouthern Arkansas4:03.360 5:04:09.01 4:46.101 4:21.81
19.5. 14.Chepkwony, Hassan Chepkwony, Hassan Miles, Tyreq Ballow, Austin SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2Southern ArkansasGramblingUNAT-Louisiana TechGrambling48:04:52.0326 4:10.8488 DNS 55:04:38.7572
5.6.6.10.Varnador, Caleb Krenkels, Cooper Jacobsen, AustinKimeli, Jeremiah SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2Southern ArkansasLouisiana TechLouisiana TechLouisiana TechDNS 38:04:16.7709 DNS 4:19.403
11.7.  Miles, Tyreq Delgado, Daniel Lopez, Josue Lopez, Josue JR-3FR-1JR-3FreshmanBossier Parish CCSouthern ArkansasLouisiana TechLouisiana Tech55:04:38.7572 4:17.81 4:30.181 4:22.66
 8.5.7.Wilson, XavierFarris, CameronVarnador, Caleb Clapp, Braden Sophomore SR-4SR-4GramblingUNAT-Louisiana TechSouthern ArkansasGrambling5:04:09.01 4:18.9045 4:28.6745 7:04:38.8113
12.9.16.7.Heard, Austin Elder, Noah Chepkwony, Hassan Kimeli, Jeremiah SO-2SO-2FR-1FreshmanSouthern ArkansasLouisiana TechLouisiana TechBossier Parish CC4:22.66 4:19.403 48:04:52.0326 DNS
14.10.10.8.Miles, Tyreq Kiprop, Hillary Krenkels, Cooper Choate, Bryce JuniorSR-4SR-4JuniorAlcorn StateGramblingGramblingGrambling4:21.81 4:21.81 4:30.181 33:04:02.939
16.11. 7.Poulson, Trevor Poulson, Trevor Clapp, Braden Kimeli, Jeremiah JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2Oral RobertsSouthern ArkansasLouisiana TechGrambling4:06.351 4:22.66 4:19.403 4:19.403
20.12.10. Kiprop, Hillary Turner, Jaleel Koech, Aaron Kiprop, Hillary JR-3SO-2 FR-1Oral RobertsMississippi ValleySouthern ArkansasGramblingDNS 4:28.6745 7:04:38.8113 51:04:32.8862
4.13.17. Clapp, Braden Clapp, Braden Perez, Josiah Youberg, Mason JR-3FR-1JR-3FreshmanGramblingOral RobertsUNAT-Louisiana TechBossier Parish CC4:17.81 4:29.79 4:03.360 38:04:16.7709
 14.2.6.Delgado, Daniel Rugut, Noah Farris, CameronChoate, Bryce FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1Louisiana TechGramblingAlcorn StateGrambling53:04:37.528 4:30.181 4:10.8488 38:04:16.7709
13.15.17.14.Koech, Aaron Varnador, Caleb Kibii, Titus Arrington, Tyler FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2GramblingSouthern ArkansasSouthern ArkansasOral Roberts4:18.9045 51:04:32.8862 4:22.66 DNS
17.16.  Turner, Jaleel Kimeli, Jeremiah Heard, Austin Kimeli, Jeremiah  SR-4JR-3SO-2Louisiana TechGramblingLouisiana TechMississippi Valley4:46.101 53:04:37.528 4:21.81 DNS
5.17. 9.Choate, Bryce Saint-Cyrin, Peterson Turner, Jaleel Varnador, Caleb SO-2SophomoreSophomoreJR-3GramblingAlcorn StateSouthern ArkansasBossier Parish CC4:03.360 55:04:38.7572 4:28.6745 48:04:52.0326
5.18.  Jacobsen, AustinPoovey, Nathan Wilson, XavierKiprop, Hillary SR-4SR-4Sophomore Southern ArkansasSouthern ArkansasOral RobertsGramblingDNS 7:04:38.8113 4:06.351 4:46.101
8.19.  Delgado, Daniel Kibii, Titus Choate, Bryce Heard, Austin SR-4SophomoreFreshman Southern ArkansasAlcorn StateAlcorn StateSouthern Arkansas33:04:02.939 4:46.101 4:19.403 4:17.81
20.20.6. Poulson, Trevor Miles, Tyreq Poulson, Trevor Chepkwony, Hassan SR-4JuniorFR-1FR-1Oral RobertsAlcorn StateOral RobertsBossier Parish CC53:04:37.528 48:04:52.0326 4:30.181 DNS
13. 1. Varnador, Caleb Choate, Bryce Ballow, Austin Saint-Cyrin, Peterson  JR-3JR-3FR-1Oral RobertsOral RobertsGramblingSouthern ArkansasDNS DNS DNS DNS
4. 15.17.Heard, Austin Wilson, XavierVarnador, Caleb Perez, Josiah JR-3 SO-2JR-3GramblingBossier Parish CCOral RobertsGrambling48:04:52.0326 DNS 4:03.360 DNS
    Wilson, XavierBradford, Bryson Clapp, Braden Poulson, Trevor SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1Oral RobertsGramblingOral RobertsSouthern Arkansas7:04:38.8113 DNS 51:04:32.8862 4:30.181
   20.Choate, Bryce Heard, Austin Poovey, Nathan Choate, Bryce SR-4FreshmanSR-4SO-2GramblingAlcorn StateOral RobertsLouisiana TechDNS DNS 51:04:32.8862 38:04:16.7709
    Chepkwony, Hassan Lopez, Josue Kibii, Titus Kiprop, Hillary SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1Southern ArkansasSouthern ArkansasUNAT-Louisiana TechMississippi Valley38:04:16.7709 DNS DNS 33:04:02.939
18. 19.6.Arrington, Tyler Arrington, Tyler Farris, CameronPoovey, Nathan SR-4FR-1SophomoreSophomoreBossier Parish CCOral RobertsOral RobertsLouisiana TechDNS DNS DNS 5:04:09.01
11. 20.19.Krenkels, Cooper Jacobsen, AustinFarris, CameronRugut, Noah SO-2 SophomoreSO-2Louisiana TechBossier Parish CCMississippi ValleySouthern ArkansasDNS DNS DNS 4:28.6745
1500 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.10.Ballow, Austin Perez, Josiah JR-3SR-4Louisiana TechGrambling4:02.934:10.84
2.10.Perez, Josiah Perez, Josiah FR-1FR-1Louisiana TechGrambling4:03.364:17.811
3.4.Youberg, Mason Rugut, Noah SO-2JR-3Louisiana TechGrambling4:06.350215:04:30.186
4.12.Koech, Aaron Rugut, Noah JR-3FR-1GramblingLouisiana Tech4:09.0144:10.84
5.11.Chepkwony, Hassan Youberg, Mason SR-4SO-2GramblingGrambling4:10.84DNS
7.16.Delgado, Daniel Ballow, Austin FR-1JR-3Southern ArkansasGrambling4:17.811DNS
10.10.Kiprop, Hillary Kiprop, Hillary SR-4SR-4GramblingSouthern Arkansas51:04:21.81654:06.3502
11.2.Poulson, Trevor Ballow, Austin SO-2FR-1Southern ArkansasLouisiana Tech4:22.6654:22.665
12.11.Turner, Jaleel Delgado, Daniel SO-2FR-1Mississippi ValleyGrambling0:04:28.67015:04:30.186
14.3.Rugut, Noah Kimeli, Jeremiah JR-3SR-4GramblingSouthern Arkansas15:04:30.1864:17.811
16.12.Kimeli, Jeremiah Delgado, Daniel SR-4SR-4GramblingLouisiana Tech48:04:37.5251:04:21.8165
 5.Choate, Bryce Kimeli, Jeremiah JR-3JR-3Oral RobertsLouisiana TechDNS4:09.014
1500 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6. Krenkels, Cooper Poovey, Nathan SO-2SO-2Louisiana TechBossier Parish CC25:04:16.77DNS
8.17.Farris, CameronBradford, Bryson  SR-4UNAT-Louisiana TechAlcorn State4:18.90174:52.032
9. Elder, Noah Farris, CameronSO-2 Louisiana TechAlcorn State58:04:19.400115:04:46.10
13. Clapp, Braden Kibii, Titus FR-1 Oral RobertsBossier Parish CC22:04:29.793DNS
15.13.Varnador, Caleb Lopez, Josue FR-1SR-4Southern ArkansasSouthern Arkansas27:04:32.8864:52.032
17.19.Saint-Cyrin, Peterson Jacobsen, AustinSophomoreSR-4Alcorn StateSouthern Arkansas2:04:38.75212:04:38.7521
18. Poovey, Nathan Clapp, Braden SR-4SO-2Southern ArkansasLouisiana Tech4:38.810DNS
19.20.Kibii, Titus Bradford, Bryson SophomoreSR-4Alcorn StateLouisiana Tech15:04:46.104:52.032
20.20.Miles, Tyreq Farris, CameronJuniorFR-1Alcorn StateUNAT-Louisiana Tech4:52.03222:04:29.793
 6.Wilson, XavierPoovey, Nathan  FreshmanBossier Parish CCSouthern ArkansasDNS25:04:16.77
  Bradford, Bryson Wilson, XavierFR-1SR-4GramblingAlcorn StateDNSDNS
 17.Heard, Austin Farris, CameronFreshmanSophomoreAlcorn StateLouisiana TechDNS4:52.032
  Lopez, Josue Arrington, Tyler SR-4SR-4Southern ArkansasOral RobertsDNS58:04:19.4001
  Arrington, Tyler Farris, CameronFR-1FR-1Oral RobertsGramblingDNSDNS
 13.Jacobsen, AustinPoovey, Nathan  SR-4Bossier Parish CCLouisiana TechDNSDNS

Men's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.10.16.Harrell, William Koech, Aaron Jacobsen, AustinFR-1FR-1SR-4Louisiana TechGramblingBossier Parish CC55:15:22.189 35:16:25.1476 15:41.848
2.7.3.Vasquez, Anthony Solis, Ivan Bolner, Nathan FR-1FR-1JR-3Southern ArkansasLouisiana TechGrambling15:33.8217 27:16:17.0635 25:15:42.73
3.12.7.Rop, Stanley Wilson, XavierRop, Stanley FR-1SR-4FR-1Mississippi ValleyBossier Parish CCMississippi Valley15:38.573 16:00.0109 16:59.5070
4.5.13.Chepkwony, Hassan Vasquez, Anthony Koech, Aaron SR-4FR-1SR-4GramblingSouthern ArkansasGrambling15:41.848 16:10.3269 16:10.3269
5.10.6.Alexander, Lane Wilson, XavierJacobsen, AustinSR-4 FR-1Southern ArkansasGramblingSouthern Arkansas25:15:42.73 DNS 16:59.5070
6.7.5.Koech, Aaron Solis, Ivan Chepkwony, Hassan JR-3JR-3JR-3GramblingLouisiana TechSouthern Arkansas12:15:58.53 15:41.848 16:59.5070
7.15.1.Solis, Ivan Alexander, Lane Wilson, XavierFR-1 FR-1Southern ArkansasBossier Parish CCSouthern Arkansas16:00.0109 35:16:25.1476 16:10.3269
8.14.7.Kiprop, Hillary Solis, Ivan Chepkwony, Hassan SR-4FR-1JR-3GramblingGramblingSouthern Arkansas16:10.3269 15:41.848 16:00.0109
9.14.13.Rugut, Noah Rop, Stanley Jacobsen, AustinJR-3FR-1SR-4GramblingSouthern ArkansasGrambling16:15.0305 35:16:25.1476 12:15:58.53
10. 4.Gower, Bradyn Bolner, Nathan Wilson, XavierSR-4FR-1FR-1Southern ArkansasGramblingSouthern Arkansas27:16:17.0635 12:15:58.53 15:33.8217
11.6. Bolner, Nathan Harrell, William Kimeli, Jeremiah SR-4SR-4SR-4Louisiana TechSouthern ArkansasLouisiana Tech51:16:19.891 54:17:36.558 15:41.848
12.16.13.Kraus, Robert Bolner, Nathan Wilson, XavierFR-1SR-4FR-1Southern ArkansasSouthern ArkansasGrambling35:16:25.1476 29:17:12.2582 35:16:25.1476
13.6.4.Wilson, XavierChepkwony, Hassan Rugut, Noah  FR-1SR-4Bossier Parish CCMississippi ValleyLouisiana Tech16:52.2908 51:16:19.891 DNS
14.5.11.Bradford, Bryson Koech, Aaron Rop, Stanley FR-1FR-1SR-4GramblingGramblingMississippi Valley16:59.5070 12:15:58.53 25:15:42.73
15.9.8.Jacobsen, AustinRop, Stanley Wilson, Xavier  JR-3Bossier Parish CCBossier Parish CCGrambling29:17:12.2582 16:52.2908 55:15:22.189
16.4. Kimeli, Jeremiah Kraus, Robert Solis, Ivan SR-4FR-1SR-4GramblingSouthern ArkansasSouthern Arkansas54:17:36.558 25:15:42.73 54:17:36.558
 3.8.Misoy, Timothy Bradford, Bryson Jacobsen, AustinSR-4SR-4 Mississippi ValleyGramblingMississippi ValleyDNS 35:16:25.1476 15:33.8217

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND
6.1.3.1.1. Johnson, Elijah Jean, Josias Nelson, Israel Nelson, Israel Miller, Raymond Pierre, Nile JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3Southern ArkansasMississippi ValleyOral RobertsOral RobertsMississippi ValleyLouisiana Tech115.7519 DNS DNS 14.280 DNS 6316.188  1.61.61.6  
3.6. 2.1.4.Mouton, Roderick Young, Ahmad Mouton, Roderick Young, Ahmad Johnson, Elijah Wells, Sethren FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1GramblingAlcorn StateAlcorn StateLouisiana TechOral RobertsGramblingDNS DNS 115.7519 514.33 16.67 8615.742   1.61.61.6 
8.1.1.3.6.6.Miller, Raymond Jean, Josias Young, Ahmad Walker, Nolan Nelson, Israel Miller, Raymond FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Louisiana TechOral RobertsSouthern ArkansasLouisiana TechMississippi ValleyOral Roberts16.67 DNS DNS 15.0562 DNS DNS 1.61.61.61.61.6 
3.6. 4.1.4.Jean, Josias Mouton, Roderick Nelson, Israel Miller, Raymond Nelson, Israel Mosley, Anthony FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Mississippi ValleyOral RobertsOral RobertsSouthern ArkansasLouisiana TechAlcorn State8615.742 DNS 15.0562 8615.742 8615.742 DNS 1.61.61.61.61.61.6
 7.6.5.  Johnson, Elijah Miller, Raymond Cain, Albert Mosley, Anthony Young, Ahmad Mosley, Anthony FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3SophomoreOral RobertsOral RobertsGramblingMississippi ValleyAlcorn StateOral Roberts6316.188 DNS DNS 115.7519 16.67 514.33 1.61.61.61.6 1.6
4.8.2.6. 5.Mouton, Roderick Walker, Nolan Nelson, Israel Wells, Sethren Walker, Nolan Johnson, Elijah FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3SophomoreLouisiana TechGramblingGramblingOral RobertsMississippi ValleyOral Roberts119.4621 115.7519 DNS 6316.188 16.67 DNS 1.61.6 1.61.61.6
8.4. 7.7.2.Wells, Sethren Cain, Albert Cain, Albert Cain, Albert Wells, Sethren Wells, Sethren JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1GramblingOral RobertsMississippi ValleyGramblingMississippi ValleySouthern Arkansas15.0562 514.33 8615.742 16.67 115.7519 514.33  1.61.61.61.6 
3.2. 8.6.2.Miller, Raymond Mosley, Anthony Walker, Nolan Johnson, Elijah Wells, Sethren Young, Ahmad SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4Louisiana TechLouisiana TechLouisiana TechGramblingSouthern ArkansasLouisiana Tech115.7519 115.7519 119.4621 119.4621 514.33 6316.188 1.61.61.61.61.6 
3.4.1.  8.Jean, Josias Mosley, Anthony Wells, Sethren Jean, Josias Young, Ahmad Wells, Sethren FR-1FR-1JR-3SophomoreFR-1FR-1Alcorn StateGramblingAlcorn StateAlcorn StateGramblingLouisiana Tech15.0562 DNS 14.280 DNS 514.33 514.33  1.61.6  1.6
2.6.7.  5.Johnson, Elijah Young, Ahmad Nelson, Israel Pierre, Nile Mouton, Roderick Nelson, Israel FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1GramblingMississippi ValleyAlcorn StateAlcorn StateGramblingOral Roberts14.280 16.67 DNS DNS 8615.742 14.280 1.61.6  1.61.6
7.3.6. 4. Pierre, Nile Miller, Raymond Jean, Josias Mouton, Roderick Miller, Raymond Young, Ahmad SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3SophomoreSR-4Southern ArkansasGramblingMississippi ValleyGramblingAlcorn StateSouthern Arkansas119.4621 119.4621 16.67 DNS 14.280 8615.742 1.61.61.6  1.6
110 Hurdles Finals Section 1
W: 1.6
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
2.1.5.Young, Ahmad Nelson, Israel Walker, Nolan JR-3SR-4FR-1Oral RobertsOral RobertsGrambling6614.286614.28519.46
2.2.5.Johnson, Elijah Young, Ahmad Cain, Albert FR-1FR-1FR-1GramblingLouisiana TechOral Roberts14.33414.334216.1800
5.3.8.Johnson, Elijah Walker, Nolan Nelson, Israel FR-1FR-1FR-1Southern ArkansasLouisiana TechGrambling14.334815.05316.67
8.4.1.Nelson, Israel Miller, Raymond Cain, Albert FR-1JR-3JR-3GramblingSouthern ArkansasGrambling14.33415.746216.1800
6.5.3.Nelson, Israel Mosley, Anthony Nelson, Israel FR-1FR-1FR-1Louisiana TechMississippi ValleyGrambling519.466415.757519.46
5.6.5.Johnson, Elijah Wells, Sethren Young, Ahmad FR-1JR-3SR-4Louisiana TechOral RobertsOral Roberts6614.28216.180014.334
3.7.6.Mosley, Anthony Cain, Albert Cain, Albert JR-3FR-1FR-1Oral RobertsGramblingMississippi Valley519.46316.6715.746
6.8.7.Young, Ahmad Johnson, Elijah Young, Ahmad FR-1FR-1FR-1GramblingGramblingLouisiana Tech14.334519.466415.757
110 Hurdles Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
   Mouton, Roderick Jean, Josias Mouton, Roderick JR-3SophomoreFR-1Alcorn StateAlcorn StateGramblingDNSDNSDNS
   Pierre, Nile Pierre, Nile Jean, Josias SophomoreFR-1FR-1Alcorn StateAlcorn StateAlcorn StateDNSDNSDNS
   Pierre, Nile Mouton, Roderick Jean, Josias FR-1JR-3FR-1GramblingGramblingGramblingDNSDNSDNS

Men's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
6.2.1.6.9.Atwell, Jude McNaughton, Jamar Williams, SheldonAtkinson, Roderick Graden, Lanorris SO-2SO-2 JR-3JR-3Southern ArkansasSouthern-NOUnattachedUnattachedGrambling8059.9209 1:00.4802 151.8283 9353.3597 1:02.31
11.5.2.10.11.Miller, Raymond Cain, Albert Ledgister, Leonard Cain, Albert Williams, Tre FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2GramblingSouthern ArkansasSouthern-NOGramblingWiley8059.9209 151.8283 51.8889 36:01:06.63 151.8283
6.2.3.14.10.Alexander, Nicholas Ledgister, Leonard McNaughton, Jamar Wells, Sethren Mouton, Roderick JR-3FR-1SO-2 SO-2Louisiana TechGramblingSouthern-NOGramblingSouthern-NO36:01:06.63 257.77 9053.154 9353.3597 1:02.31
5.8.4.9.9.Atwell, Jude Miller, Raymond Williams, Tre Cain, Albert Ledgister, Leonard FR-1 JR-3SR-4JR-3Oral RobertsSouthern-NOLouisiana TechOral RobertsMississippi Valley857.84 8059.9209 9353.3597 36:01:06.63 1:05.175
1.8.5.7. Miller, Raymond Jones, Larry Graden, Lanorris Cain, Albert Fridie, Reshaun FR-1JR-3SR-4SO-2FR-1Southern-NOSouthern-NOLouisiana TechUnattachedMississippi Valley51.8889 1:02.31 53.60 8059.9209 857.84
2.3.6.6.1.Graden, Lanorris Graden, Lanorris Alexander, Nicholas Atkinson, Roderick Jones, Larry JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1 Louisiana TechSouthern ArkansasMississippi ValleyGramblingLouisiana Tech9053.154 8059.9209 56.308 22:01:02.2900 22:01:02.2900
5.12.7.12.11.Wells, Sethren Graden, Lanorris Miller, Raymond Mouton, Roderick Miller, Raymond SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3GramblingLouisiana TechSouthern ArkansasWileyUnattached151.8283 1:05.175 257.77 257.77 857.84
8.8.8.4.5.Atkinson, Roderick Alexander, Nicholas Wells, Sethren Atwell, Jude Mosley, Anthony JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1GramblingNeosho County CCOral RobertsSouthern-NOGrambling53.60 53.60 857.84 151.8283 8059.9209
5.8.9.4.1.Jones, Larry McNaughton, Jamar Atwell, Jude Ledgister, Leonard Miller, Raymond SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3UnattachedMississippi ValleyWileySouthern ArkansasSouthern-NO53.60 51.8889 8059.9209 53.60 9053.154
1.4.10. 2.Miller, Raymond Wells, Sethren Mosley, Anthony Graden, Lanorris McNaughton, Jamar JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2Mississippi ValleyGramblingMississippi ValleyOral RobertsSouthern Arkansas9053.154 1:02.31 1:00.4802 257.77 DNS
7.2.11.13. Alexander, Nicholas Williams, Tre Fridie, Reshaun Ledgister, Leonard Ledgister, Leonard FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3GramblingGramblingWileyMississippi ValleySouthern-NO257.77 DNS 22:01:02.2900 257.77 857.84
6.8.12.12.6.Graden, Lanorris Mouton, Roderick Cain, Albert Williams, SheldonAlexander, Nicholas FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2WileyOral RobertsGramblingWileyWiley9053.154 8059.9209 1:02.31 9053.154 1:00.4802
3.14.13.5.9.Miller, Raymond Miller, Raymond Jones, Larry Mouton, Roderick Wells, Sethren SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2Mississippi ValleyNeosho County CCNeosho County CCSouthern-NONeosho County CC857.84 8059.9209 1:05.175 53.60 857.84
2.8.14.12. Cain, Albert Miller, Raymond Atkinson, Roderick Williams, Tre Graden, Lanorris JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1Louisiana TechOral RobertsGramblingLouisiana TechUnattached9353.3597 22:01:02.2900 36:01:06.63 1:05.175 857.84
7.14. 9.4.Williams, SheldonGraden, Lanorris Mouton, Roderick Atkinson, Roderick Williams, SheldonFR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3 Southern ArkansasWileyGramblingLouisiana TechWiley36:01:06.63 857.84 DNS 1:00.4802 9353.3597
400 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
1.10.4.Williams, SheldonWells, Sethren Mosley, Anthony  SO-2JR-3UnattachedMississippi ValleyOral Roberts951.827657.84951.827
2.10.5.Ledgister, Leonard Alexander, Nicholas McNaughton, Jamar FR-1 JR-3Southern-NOLouisiana TechLouisiana Tech851.8823 657.84657.84
3.3.8.McNaughton, Jamar Alexander, Nicholas Graden, Lanorris SO-2JR-3FR-1Southern-NOMississippi ValleyUnattached53.15 56.302851.8823
4.4.5.Williams, Tre Wells, Sethren McNaughton, Jamar JR-3SR-4SO-2Louisiana TechMississippi ValleyLouisiana Tech53.350356.30253.3503
5.1.5.Graden, Lanorris Graden, Lanorris Williams, SheldonSR-4FR-1FR-1Louisiana TechSouthern-NOSouthern-NO53.609356.302951.827
6.6.4.Alexander, Nicholas Mosley, Anthony Mosley, Anthony JR-3JR-3JR-3Mississippi ValleyUnattachedMississippi Valley56.30240:01:00.4853.15
8.1.4.Wells, Sethren McNaughton, Jamar Wells, Sethren JR-3SR-4JR-3Oral RobertsLouisiana TechLouisiana Tech657.84951.82753.15
10.1.10.Mosley, Anthony Ledgister, Leonard Williams, Tre FR-1SR-4SR-4Mississippi ValleyMississippi ValleySouthern-NO40:01:00.4853.350353.6093
400 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
7. Miller, Raymond Cain, Albert JR-3SO-2Southern ArkansasGrambling57.77078259.92
9.12.Atwell, Jude Jones, Larry SO-2JR-3WileyWiley8259.921:05.177
11.11.Fridie, Reshaun Jones, Larry FR-1JR-3WileyNeosho County CC46:01:02.296857.7707
12.13.Cain, Albert Miller, Raymond FR-1JR-3GramblingWiley16:01:02.316DNS
13.13.Jones, Larry Mouton, Roderick FR-1JR-3Neosho County CCGrambling1:05.1778259.92
14.11.Atkinson, Roderick Atwell, Jude JR-3JR-3GramblingWiley1:06.63057.7707
 9.Mouton, Roderick Miller, Raymond JR-3FR-1GramblingWileyDNS1:05.177

Men's 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIME
1.5.1.1.Southern ArkansasLouisiana Tech
(B)
Louisiana TechSouthern Arkansas
(B)
A A B AShonquill Atkins, Tyrenzo Banks, Karonce Higgins, Addison RossBradley Dormeus, Emmanuel Mwewa, Freddie Johnson, Cameron NeelyJosias Jean, Ashton Defreeze, Peterson Saint-Cyrin, Quantavious GordonColby Ivy, Raymond Miller, Jordan Johnson, Oluwaseun Amosun52:03:15.32 40:03:29.341 4:04.89 4:04.89
2.  5.Louisiana TechLouisiana TechAlcorn StateLouisiana Tech A B A ATajhe Jones, Tre Williams, Lanorris Graden, Seth BoullionShonquill Atkins, Tyrenzo Banks, Karonce Higgins, Addison RossAustin Heard, Titus Kibii, Tyreq Miles, Nile PierreColby Ivy, Raymond Miller, Jordan Johnson, Oluwaseun Amosun3:16.64 DNS DNS DNS
3. 1. GramblingOral RobertsSouthern Arkansas
(B)
Louisiana Tech A A A AEvan Chambers, Lee Rudley, Jonathon Sawyer, Rudolph ValentineBradley Dormeus, Emmanuel Mwewa, Freddie Johnson, Cameron NeelyZadziso Kamhara, Tyler Arrington, Matthew Robbins, Tommy DialJosias Jean, Ashton Defreeze, Peterson Saint-Cyrin, Quantavious Gordon3:26.6922 DNF DNF DNS
4.3.  Alcorn State
(B)
Alcorn StateGramblingOral Roberts
(B)
B A A AJeremy Gamble, Kamathe Daniel, Bralon Robinson, Marcus SimsAustin Heard, Titus Kibii, Tyreq Miles, Nile PierreColby Ivy, Raymond Miller, Jordan Johnson, Oluwaseun AmosunAustin Heard, Titus Kibii, Tyreq Miles, Nile Pierre41:03:28.158 DNF DNS DNS
5. 5. Southern Arkansas
(B)
GramblingSouthern Arkansas
(B)
Louisiana Tech B A A AColby Ivy, Raymond Miller, Jordan Johnson, Oluwaseun AmosunBradley Dormeus, Emmanuel Mwewa, Freddie Johnson, Cameron NeelyJeremy Gamble, Kamathe Daniel, Bralon Robinson, Marcus SimsAustin Heard, Titus Kibii, Tyreq Miles, Nile Pierre40:03:29.341 DNS DNF 4:04.89
6.3.  Alcorn State
(C)
GramblingGramblingAlcorn State
(B)
C A C AAustin Heard, Titus Kibii, Tyreq Miles, Nile PierreZadziso Kamhara, Tyler Arrington, Matthew Robbins, Tommy DialBradley Dormeus, Emmanuel Mwewa, Freddie Johnson, Cameron Neely4:04.89 DNS 41:03:28.158 DNS
  2.4.Louisiana Tech
(B)
Alcorn State
(C)
GramblingOral Roberts
(B)
B B A ATajhe Jones, Tre Williams, Lanorris Graden, Seth BoullionAustin Heard, Titus Kibii, Tyreq Miles, Nile PierreShonquill Atkins, Tyrenzo Banks, Karonce Higgins, Addison RossDNF DNS DNS DNF
  5.2.Oral RobertsNeosho County CCAlcorn State
(B)
Grambling A A A BBradley Dormeus, Emmanuel Mwewa, Freddie Johnson, Cameron NeelyJavell Johnson, Joshua Ferrel, Leroy Cole III, Andrew PhillipsAustin Heard, Titus Kibii, Tyreq Miles, Nile PierreDNS DNS 4:04.89 3:16.64
    Alcorn StateSouthern Arkansas
(B)
Southern ArkansasSouthern Arkansas A A B CJosias Jean, Ashton Defreeze, Peterson Saint-Cyrin, Quantavious GordonAustin Heard, Titus Kibii, Tyreq Miles, Nile PierreColby Ivy, Raymond Miller, Jordan Johnson, Oluwaseun AmosunBradley Dormeus, Emmanuel Mwewa, Freddie Johnson, Cameron NeelyDNS 3:26.6922 DNS DNS
  1. Oral Roberts
(B)
Oral RobertsSouthern ArkansasLouisiana Tech B C A AZadziso Kamhara, Tyler Arrington, Matthew Robbins, Tommy DialAustin Heard, Titus Kibii, Tyreq Miles, Nile PierreBradley Dormeus, Emmanuel Mwewa, Freddie Johnson, Cameron NeelyJavell Johnson, Joshua Ferrel, Leroy Cole III, Andrew PhillipsDNS 40:03:29.341 41:03:28.158 DNF
 6.5. Neosho County CCAlcorn State
(C)
Alcorn State
(B)
Alcorn State A B A AJavell Johnson, Joshua Ferrel, Leroy Cole III, Andrew PhillipsColby Ivy, Raymond Miller, Jordan Johnson, Oluwaseun AmosunJeremy Gamble, Kamathe Daniel, Bralon Robinson, Marcus SimsDNS 3:26.6922 40:03:29.341 DNS

Men's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONV
 1.1. 1.Bishop, Braheem Shaw, Jamarius Barkhimer, Richard Barkhimer, Richard Barkhimer, Richard SophomoreFR-1JR-3SophomoreJR-3Mississippi ValleySouthern ArkansasSouthern ArkansasSouthern ArkansasSouthern ArkansasDNS DNS 792.00m DNS NH 86' 6.751"86' 6.751"86' 6.751"86' 6.751" 
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XXX
     Bishop, Braheem Cain, Albert Shaw, Jamarius Barkhimer, Richard Barkhimer, Richard SophomoreJR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3Mississippi ValleyAlcorn StateMississippi ValleySouthern ArkansasMississippi ValleyNH NH DNS 792.00m 792.00m    86' 6.751" 
     Cain, Albert Shaw, Jamarius Cain, Albert Bishop, Braheem Cain, Albert SO-2FR-1FR-1SophomoreSophomoreSouthern ArkansasAlcorn StateGramblingSouthern ArkansasGrambling792.00m 792.00m DNS DNS DNS     86' 6.751"
 1.   Barkhimer, Richard Shaw, Jamarius Bishop, Braheem Bishop, Braheem Barkhimer, Richard SophomoreSophomoreSophomoreSophomoreSO-2Southern ArkansasGramblingAlcorn StateAlcorn StateAlcorn StateNH NH NH DNS 792.00m  86' 6.751" 86' 6.751" 
  • 1.80
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONV
1.1.1.1.2.Courtois, Cole Spellman, Andrew Owen, Matt Courtois, Cole Spellman, Andrew SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3Oral RobertsOral RobertsOral RobertsOral RobertsLouisiana TechNH 64.58m 4.98m 4.98m 4.98m 116' 41" 116' 41"214' 6.25"116' 41"
  • 4.28
    P
  • 4.43
    P
  • 4.58
    P
  • 4.68
    P
  • 4.78
    O
  • 4.88
    P
  • 4.98
    XO
  • 5.19
    XXX
4.1.2.3.1.Spellman, Andrew Dial, Tommy Dial, Tommy Courtois, Cole Dial, Tommy SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1Oral RobertsLouisiana TechOral RobertsLouisiana TechLouisiana Tech544.58m 544.58m 544.58m 64.58m 64.58m  115' 0.254"615' 0.2592" 115' 0.254"
  • 4.28
    P
  • 4.43
    O
  • 4.58
    O
  • 4.68
    XXX
3.1.3.4.3.Dial, Tommy Owen, Matt Spellman, Andrew Owen, Matt Dial, Tommy SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2Oral RobertsLouisiana TechLouisiana TechOral RobertsLouisiana TechNH NH 64.58m NH 4.98m 615' 0.2592"214' 6.25"115' 0.254" 214' 6.25"
  • 4.28
    O
  • 4.43
    XO
  • 4.58
    XO
  • 4.68
    XXX
4.1.4.2. Owen, Matt Owen, Matt Patterson, Christian Patterson, Christian Dial, Tommy SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3Louisiana TechOral RobertsOral RobertsLouisiana TechOral RobertsNH NH 54.4385m NH 64.58m  214' 6.25"214' 6.25"116' 41"116' 41"
  • 4.28
    P
  • 4.43
    O
  • 4.58
    XXX
4.2. 3.3.Patterson, Christian Patterson, Christian Courtois, Cole Patterson, Christian Spellman, Andrew FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3Louisiana TechLouisiana TechLouisiana TechLouisiana TechOral Roberts54.4385m 4.98m NH 544.58m 64.58m 116' 41"615' 0.2592" 116' 41"615' 0.2592"
  • 4.28
    P
  • 4.43
    P
  • 4.58
    P
  • 4.68
    P
  • 4.78
    P
  • 4.88
    P
  • 4.98
    XXX

Men's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONV WIND WIND
1.9.Abrama, Soro Atkinson, Roderick FR-1FR-1Louisiana TechSouthern Arkansas07.1999m 6.1348m 923' 7.2554" 0.32.0
  • 7.02m (2.0)
  • FOUL (0.8)
  • FOUL (1.4)
  • 6.75m (1.3)
  • 6.77m (1.1)
  • 7.19m (0.3)
2.9.Harper, Denzel Fridie, Reshaun JR-3FR-1Louisiana TechLouisiana Tech77.07m 6.1348m 23' 2.514"20' 1.5"1.02.0
  • FOUL (2.2)
  • 6.94m (1.8)
  • 6.97m (0.7)
  • FOUL (0.3)
  • 7.07m (1.0)
  • FOUL (1.5)
3.12.Purnell, Jaden Belton, Trinavous SR-4SeniorOral RobertsNext Level Athletic Club76.98m 76.98m 5422' 115"5422' 115"2.2 
  • 6.98m (2.2)
  • PASS
  • 6.82m (1.3)
  • 6.77m (0.5)
  • 5.87m (1.0)
  • 6.55m (0.9)
4.3.Valentine, Rudolph Dial, Tommy JR-3FR-1GramblingSouthern Arkansas96.779m 07.1999m 2922' 2.57"21' 1017"0.12.0
  • 6.74m (1.8)
  • 6.70m (1.9)
  • 6.57m (1.3)
  • FOUL (0.3)
  • 6.77m (0.1)
  • FOUL (1.3)
5.6.Butler, Colin Ferrel, Joshua FR-1JR-3Louisiana TechOral Roberts506.718m 6.1348m 122' 0.257"17' 998"0.30.1
  • FOUL (2.9)
  • 6.51m (1.7)
  • 6.71m (0.3)
6.11.Tabla, Joshua Atkinson, Roderick SO-2JR-3Oral RobertsOral Roberts6.65m 5.73m 21' 1017"20' 1.5"1.62.0
  • 6.64m (1.9)
  • 6.26m (2.0)
  • FOUL (1.8)
  • 6.62m (1.6)
  • FOUL (1.0)
  • 6.65m (1.6)
7.3.Johnson, Devon Barkhimer, Richard FR-1FR-1Neosho County CCLouisiana Tech6.639m DNS 6721' 928"6721' 928"1.5 
  • 6.52m (1.6)
  • 6.63m (1.5)
  • 6.28m (1.6)
  • 6.32m (1.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.60m (1.0)
8.9.Fridie, Reshaun Valentine, Rudolph FR-1FR-1WileyLouisiana Tech6.601m 6.1348m 8421' 8" 2.01.0
  • 6.55m (1.4)
  • 6.38m (1.2)
  • 6.60m (2.0)
  • 6.41m (1.2)
  • 6.48m (0.9)
  • 6.42m (0.9)
9.7.Barkhimer, Richard Atkinson, Roderick JR-3FR-1Southern ArkansasOral Roberts6.415m 506.718m 0021' 0.505" 2.01.6
  • FOUL (1.9)
  • 6.41m (2.0)
  • 6.31m (1.6)
  • FOUL (1.2)
  • 6.19m (+0.0)
  • PASS
10.9.Mosley, Christian Harper, Denzel FR-1FR-1Southern ArkansasOral Roberts6.1348m 77.07m 20' 1.5" 0.62.0
  • 5.49m (1.6)
  • 5.97m (1.9)
  • FOUL (2.2)
  • 5.75m (1.3)
  • 6.02m (1.1)
  • 6.13m (0.6)
11.11.Belton, Trinavous Dial, Tommy FR-1JR-3GramblingGrambling5.73m 6.601m 7118' 9.75"122' 0.257"1.61.6
  • 5.43m (1.6)
  • 5.73m (1.6)
  • 5.60m (1.8)
12.12.Atkinson, Roderick Abrama, Soro JR-3FR-1GramblingLouisiana Tech395.411m 07.1999m 17' 998"8421' 8"1.91.5
  • FOUL (2.4)
  • 5.41m (1.9)
  • PASS
 3.Shaw, Jamarius Barkhimer, Richard SO-2FR-1Mississippi ValleyNeosho County CCDNS 77.07m  923' 7.2554" 1.6
 12.Ferrel, Joshua Shaw, Jamarius FR-1JR-3Neosho County CCGramblingDNS 6.601m  5422' 115"  
 2.Dial, Tommy Butler, Colin JR-3FR-1Oral RobertsLouisiana TechDNS DNS    1.6
 4.willliams , Levance Purnell, Jaden SeniorJR-3Next Level Athletic ClubSouthern ArkansasDNS 07.1999m  7118' 9.75" 1.6

Men's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONV WIND WIND
1. Clark, Caleb Valentine, Rudolph SO-2SO-2Louisiana TechOral Roberts014.560m 14.3123m 7047' 9.2561" 0.80.7
  • 13.80m (1.5)
  • 14.26m (1.3)
  • FOUL (1.3)
  • 13.82m (1.0)
  • FOUL (2.2)
  • 14.56m (0.8)
2.2.Harper, Denzel Tabla, Joshua JR-3JR-3Louisiana TechGrambling1314.405m 14.3123m 47' 3"47' 3"1.0 
  • FOUL (2.8)
  • 13.54m (0.6)
  • 13.50m (2.5)
  • 13.36m (1.0)
  • 13.74m (1.2)
  • 14.40m (1.0)
3. Jeffery, Aurthur Clark, Caleb SR-4JR-3Southern ArkansasSouthern Arkansas14.3123m ND 46' 11.5" 0.71.3
  • 14.17m (+0.0)
  • 14.29m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (1.4)
  • 14.21m (0.4)
  • 14.31m (0.7)
  • FOUL (1.8)
4.2.Tabla, Joshua Belton, Trinavous SO-2SO-2Oral RobertsGrambling8114.255m 14.3123m 046' 984" 1.30.8
  • 13.65m (+0.0)
  • 13.91m (+0.0)
  • 14.05m (2.1)
  • 14.25m (1.3)
  • 13.96m (+0.0)
  • 14.18m (1.7)
5. Fridie, Reshaun Johnson, Devon FR-1SO-2WileySouthern Arkansas13.7755m 1314.405m 45' 2.2537" 1.01.0
  • 13.77m (1.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (1.9)
  • FOUL (1.4)
  Johnson, Devon Jeffery, Aurthur FR-1FR-1Neosho County CCNeosho County CCDNS 14.3123m  046' 984" 0.7
 2.Whetsell, Torrie Valentine, Rudolph SR-4FR-1Southern ArkansasGramblingDNS 014.560m  046' 984" 1.0
 3.Atkinson, Roderick Fridie, Reshaun JR-3JR-3GramblingGramblingDNS 14.3123m  45' 2.2537"  
 4.Butler, Colin Valentine, Rudolph FR-1FR-1Louisiana TechSouthern ArkansasND 8114.255m    0.8
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (1.0)
  Belton, Trinavous Butler, Colin FR-1JR-3GramblingLouisiana TechND 14.3123m  45' 2.2537"  
  • FOUL (1.3)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Valentine, Rudolph Fridie, Reshaun JR-3JR-3GramblingSouthern ArkansasND 1314.405m  7047' 9.2561"  
  • FOUL (0.1)
  • FOUL (0.1)
  • FOUL (3.2)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (0.1)

Men's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONV
4.4.1.6.4.Pitts, Gerald Hernandez, Nathan Fitzgerald, Tim LaGrade, Nicolas Fitzgerald, Tim FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Louisiana TechSouthern ArkansasLouisiana TechSouthern ArkansasSouthern Arkansas411.017m 14.88m 14.88m DNS 814.61m 7948' 1029"47' 11.2571"7948' 1029"4542' 6.7540"838' 3.559"
  • 14.55m
  • 14.86m
  • FOUL
  • 14.55m
  • 14.88m
  • 14.77m
3.1.2.6.1.LaGrade, Nicolas Guli, Sal Pitts, Gerald Noble, Devlon Noble, Devlon FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Southern ArkansasSouthern ArkansasSouthern ArkansasMississippi ValleyLouisiana Tech411.017m 411.017m 814.61m 2312.97m 14.88m  838' 3.559"47' 11.2571"0440' 113"4542' 6.7540"
  • 13.75m
  • 14.61m
  • 14.16m
  • FOUL
  • 14.35m
  • 14.53m
5. 3.3.5.Smith, Kiion Smith, Kiion Lawson, Dre Pitts, Gerald Noble, Devlon FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4Neosho County CCNeosho County CCSouthern ArkansasLouisiana TechSouthern Arkansas411.017m 14.88m 2312.97m 812.4778m 812.4778m 4542' 6.7540" 4542' 6.7540"4542' 6.7540"47' 11.2571"
  • 11.48m
  • 12.92m
  • 12.97m
  • 12.83m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. 4.1. Smith, Kiion Noble, Devlon Smith, Kiion Fitzgerald, Tim Smith, Kiion JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1WileySouthern ArkansasMississippi ValleyWileyGrambling2312.97m 812.4778m 812.4778m 1411.67m 14.88m 0440' 113"7948' 1029"0440' 113"47' 11.2571"838' 3.559"
  • 12.15m
  • 11.94m
  • 12.20m
  • 12.02m
  • 12.18m
  • 12.47m
6.2.5.5. Pitts, Gerald Guli, Sal Hernandez, Nathan Lawson, Dre Hernandez, Nathan JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Louisiana TechMississippi ValleyNeosho County CCSouthern ArkansasMississippi Valley1411.67m 14.88m 1411.67m 812.4778m 2312.97m 838' 3.559" 838' 3.559"4542' 6.7540"4542' 6.7540"
  • 11.37m
  • 11.13m
  • FOUL
  • 11.67m
  • FOUL
  • 11.15m
6.5.6.2.2.Hernandez, Nathan LaGrade, Nicolas Noble, Devlon Smith, Kiion Hernandez, Nathan JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1Southern ArkansasSouthern ArkansasWileyGramblingSouthern Arkansas1411.67m 1411.67m 411.017m 14.88m 14.88m   36' 1.55"0440' 113"838' 3.559"
  • 10.76m
  • 10.42m
  • 10.52m
  • FOUL
  • 10.29m
  • 11.01m
6.3. 2.6.Hernandez, Nathan Noble, Devlon Guli, Sal Pitts, Gerald Lawson, Dre JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2Southern ArkansasWileySouthern ArkansasNeosho County CCGramblingDNS 814.61m DNS 1411.67m 1411.67m 36' 1.55"36' 1.55" 36' 1.55"7948' 1029"
6.  2. Hernandez, Nathan Noble, Devlon LaGrade, Nicolas Noble, Devlon Smith, Kiion FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Southern ArkansasSouthern ArkansasGramblingSouthern ArkansasMississippi Valley14.88m 14.88m DNS 411.017m 814.61m 7948' 1029"0440' 113"  838' 3.559"

Men's Discus Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONV
2. 1. 4.Pitts, Gerald Morgan, JasonMorgan, JasonGuli, Sal Smith, Kiion FR-1SR-4 JR-3FR-1Mississippi ValleyJamaicaJamaicaJamaicaSouthern ArkansasDNS 9541.25m 0756.29m 337.707m DNS 44135' 4"44135' 4"4184' 84"73146' 166"66134' 99"
  • 53.00m
  • FOUL
  • 53.12m
  • 55.56m
  • 56.29m
  • 55.85m
 3.2.4.2.Bunke, Tristan Morgan, JasonPitts, Gerald Henderson, Hagen LaGrade, Nicolas SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4JamaicaGramblingSouthern ArkansasWileySouthern Arkansas0756.29m 337.707m 1244.54m 0756.29m 38.20m 44135' 4"125' 49"73146' 166"44135' 4" 
  • 43.45m
  • 44.54m
  • 44.04m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 44.07m
4.3.3.3. Morgan, JasonBunke, Tristan Smith, Kiion Pitts, Gerald Smith, Kiion  FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Louisiana TechJamaicaMississippi ValleySouthern ArkansasSouthern ArkansasDNS DNS 9541.25m DNS DNS 125' 49"4184' 84"44135' 4" 123' 8"
  • 36.99m
  • 41.25m
  • 40.89m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2.1.4.5. Smith, Kiion Morgan, JasonNoble, Devlon Smith, Kiion Pitts, Gerald FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1GramblingNeosho County CCWileySouthern ArkansasJamaica38.20m DNS 41.081m 38.20m 0756.29m  66134' 99"66134' 99"123' 8"73146' 166"
  • 37.74m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 41.08m
  • 38.49m
5. 5.6.2.Guli, Sal Morgan, JasonFitzgerald, Tim Morgan, JasonBunke, Tristan   FR-1FR-1JR-3Neosho County CCSouthern ArkansasLouisiana TechNeosho County CCMississippi Valley0756.29m 1244.54m 38.20m 337.707m 9541.25m 4184' 84"73146' 166"125' 49"123' 8"44135' 4"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 37.46m
  • 38.20m
 5.6.5.2.Smith, Kiion Morgan, JasonBunke, Tristan Morgan, JasonBunke, Tristan SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Neosho County CCNeosho County CCNeosho County CCNeosho County CCSouthern ArkansasDNS 337.707m 337.707m 1244.54m 41.081m 73146' 166"4184' 84"123' 8"73146' 166"44135' 4"
  • FOUL
  • 36.29m
  • 37.70m
  • 37.49m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3.1. 5.3.Guli, Sal Fitzgerald, Tim Henderson, Hagen Fitzgerald, Tim Morgan, JasonFR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Southern ArkansasMississippi ValleyNeosho County CCLouisiana TechJamaica38.20m 38.20m DNS 9541.25m 0756.29m      
6.1. 2.2.Guli, Sal Smith, Kiion Guli, Sal Noble, Devlon Bunke, Tristan FR-1 SO-2SR-4SR-4JamaicaMississippi ValleySouthern ArkansasWileyWiley0756.29m 9541.25m DNS DNS 9541.25m 4184' 84"  44135' 4"123' 8"
3.2.  4.LaGrade, Nicolas Fitzgerald, Tim LaGrade, Nicolas Noble, Devlon Fitzgerald, Tim FR-1FR-1FR-1 JR-3Louisiana TechJamaicaGramblingWileyLouisiana Tech9541.25m DNS DNS 337.707m DNS 73146' 166"73146' 166"  4184' 84"

Men's Hammer Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONV
1.3.Evans, MalekEvans, Malek FR-1UNAT-Louisiana TechLouisiana Tech7056.3942m 3654.393m 185' 0"6178' 549"
  • FOUL
  • 56.39m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2.3.Pitts, Gerald Fitzgerald, Tim SR-4 Southern ArkansasUNAT-Louisiana Tech3654.393m 445.994m 6178' 549"185' 0"
  • 49.30m
  • 51.70m
  • 52.32m
  • 50.65m
  • 54.39m
  • FOUL
3.3.Fitzgerald, Tim Pitts, Gerald FR-1SO-2Louisiana TechSouthern Arkansas445.994m DNS 8150' 1113" 
  • 41.94m
  • 39.15m
  • 42.78m
  • 43.27m
  • FOUL
  • 45.99m
4.2.Lawson, Dre Pitts, Gerald SO-2 Southern ArkansasSouthern Arkansas36.1055m DNS 42118' 500"42118' 500"
  • 33.98m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 36.10m
  • FOUL
 3.Bunke, Tristan Pitts, Gerald FR-1FR-1Neosho County CCSouthern ArkansasDNS 3654.393m  185' 0"
  Henderson, Hagen Fitzgerald, Tim FR-1FR-1Neosho County CCSouthern ArkansasDNS 3654.393m  42118' 500"
 3.Guli, Sal LaGrade, Nicolas SO-2FR-1Southern ArkansasSouthern ArkansasDNS 7056.3942m  8150' 1113"
 2.LaGrade, Nicolas Bunke, Tristan FR-1SO-2GramblingUNAT-Louisiana TechDNS DNS  42118' 500"

Men's Javelin Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONV
1.1.2.1.Marcus, TrippMarcus, TrippSmith, Kiion Marcus, TrippFR-1   Louisiana TechUnattachedLouisiana TechLouisiana Tech624.6100m 267.259m 624.6100m 7058.177m 220' 86"220' 86" 0165' 873"
  • 62.88m
  • 67.25m
  • FOUL
2.2.1.1.Ocon, Tyler Burrell, Jon Barkhimer, Richard Marcus, TrippFR-1FR-1FR-1 Louisiana TechLouisiana TechUnattachedLouisiana TechDNS 7058.177m 624.6100m 7058.177m 0165' 873"190' 101"190' 101" 
  • 57.71m
  • 56.04m
  • 53.75m
  • 55.39m
  • 55.73m
  • 58.17m
1.3.1.2.Ocon, Tyler Ocon, Tyler Marcus, TrippSmith, Kiion FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Louisiana TechLouisiana TechLouisiana TechMississippi Valley267.259m 50.5065m 7058.177m DNS  0165' 873"1380' 95"1380' 95"
  • FOUL
  • 50.50m
  • 50.36m
  • 50.16m
  • 48.90m
  • 48.94m
 4.4.3.Marcus, TrippSmith, Kiion Smith, Kiion Burrell, Jon  FR-1 FR-1Mississippi ValleyMississippi ValleyLouisiana TechUnattached7058.177m 624.6100m 624.6100m 267.259m  1380' 95"1380' 95"220' 86"
  • 24.61m
4. 2.1.Marcus, TrippBarkhimer, Richard Ocon, Tyler Barkhimer, Richard FR-1JR-3FR-1 Southern ArkansasSouthern ArkansasLouisiana TechMississippi Valley7058.177m DNS DNS 7058.177m 190' 101"  220' 86"
1.  4.Ocon, Tyler Griggers, Tyler Marcus, TrippBurrell, Jon FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1Louisiana TechLouisiana TechLouisiana TechLouisiana Tech50.5065m DNS 624.6100m 624.6100m 190' 101" 0165' 873"220' 86"