January 19, 2019
|
Otterbein College-Rike Center - Westerville, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.4.Powell, Ashura Robinson, Chanavier SR-4SR-4John CarrollCincinnati Christian8.00 8.31 3110 7622
2.6.Bender, Rachel Powell, Ashura SR-4FR-1Baldwin WallaceJohn Carroll8.0847 8.14 24896 58506
3.2.Nemeth, Grace Nemeth, Grace SR-4SR-4Baldwin WallaceRio Grande8.108 8.108 7622 -
4.4.Robinson, Chanavier Nemeth, Grace JR-3SR-4Rio GrandeJohn Carroll8.14 8.108 58506 53
5.3.Albright, Jozalyn Bender, Rachel FR-1SO-2Cincinnati ChristianCincinnati Christian518.165 8.31 024 7622
6.6.Penna, Izzie Albright, Jozalyn SO-2SR-4John CarrollRio Grande8.31 8.0847 53 58506
 5.Nelson, Kataya Powell, Ashura FR-1FR-1Cincinnati ChristianJohn CarrollFS 8.31 - -

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.11.Powell, Ashura Powell, Ashura SR-4FR-1John CarrollShawnee State418.0549 418.0549
2.5.Johnson, Sara Blair, Lexi FR-1SO-2John CarrollJohn Carroll538.1005 58.3458
3.14.Albright, Jozalyn Oehler, Tori FR-1SO-2Cincinnati ChristianCincinnati Christian428.155 18.322
4.4.Robinson, Chanavier Phillips, Sydney JR-3FR-1Rio GrandeJohn Carroll8.1081 58.3458
5.4.Bender, Rachel Johnson, Kayla SR-4FR-1Baldwin WallaceJohn Carroll8.16 158.73
6.7.Nelson, Kataya Oehler, Tori FR-1FR-1Cincinnati ChristianBaldwin Wallace8.19 8.16
7.7.Nemeth, Grace Albright, Jozalyn SR-4SR-4Baldwin WallaceShawnee State48.19 58.3458
8.4.Penna, Izzie Bender, Rachel SO-2FR-1John CarrollJohn Carroll18.322 428.155
9.2.Khawam, Maya Nemeth, Grace FR-1FR-1John CarrollCedarville58.3458 18.322
10.9.Phillips, Sydney Johnson, Kayla JR-3FR-1OtterbeinOtterbein98.381 349.308
11.14.Richardson, Brooklyn Penna, Izzie FR-1SO-2Cincinnati ChristianBaldwin Wallace078.384 418.0549
12.12.Oehler, Tori Nelson, Kataya FR-1FR-1Shawnee StateShawnee State368.7223 8.1081
13.12.Guiley, Heather Dobbs, Lashawnda FR-1FR-1Baldwin WallaceShawnee State158.73 18.322
14.15.Pullins, Abigail Powell, Ashura SO-2FR-1CedarvilleShawnee State339.0742 18.322
15.2.Johnson, Kayla Dobbs, Lashawnda FR-1FR-1Baldwin WallaceCincinnati Christian9.10 48.19
16.6.Dobbs, Lashawnda Bender, Rachel SO-2FR-1Shawnee StateJohn Carroll9.1479 48.19
17.5.Blair, Lexi Blair, Lexi FR-1SO-2Shawnee StateShawnee State349.308 58.3458
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.1.Powell, Ashura Oehler, Tori SR-4JR-3John CarrollShawnee State668.0569.143
4.4.Robinson, Chanavier Robinson, Chanavier JR-3SO-2Rio GrandeShawnee State8.10128.1012
11.13.Richardson, Brooklyn Dobbs, Lashawnda FR-1JR-3Cincinnati ChristianBaldwin Wallace8.3818.723
12.12.Oehler, Tori Guiley, Heather FR-1FR-1Shawnee StateShawnee State8.7238.1012
13.11.Guiley, Heather Dobbs, Lashawnda FR-1FR-1Baldwin WallaceRio Grande8.7306668.05
16.13.Dobbs, Lashawnda Richardson, Brooklyn SO-2SR-4Shawnee StateShawnee State69.143668.05
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.3.Albright, Jozalyn Blair, Lexi FR-1FR-1Cincinnati ChristianOtterbein48.158408.386
5.10.Bender, Rachel Bender, Rachel SR-4FR-1Baldwin WallaceOtterbein48.1608.386
7.3.Nemeth, Grace Blair, Lexi SR-4JR-3Baldwin WallaceCincinnati Christian8.19169.3040
10.5.Phillips, Sydney Blair, Lexi JR-3SR-4OtterbeinOtterbein08.38648.16
17.10.Blair, Lexi Bender, Rachel FR-1JR-3Shawnee StateOtterbein169.3040169.3040
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.2.Johnson, Sara Penna, Izzie FR-1SO-2John CarrollJohn Carroll258.1038.32
6.15.Nelson, Kataya Johnson, Sara FR-1SO-2Cincinnati ChristianBaldwin Wallace148.1938.32
8.6.Penna, Izzie Penna, Izzie SO-2FR-1John CarrollJohn Carroll38.329.10
9.2.Khawam, Maya Khawam, Maya FR-1FR-1John CarrollBaldwin Wallace68.3463258.10
14.14.Pullins, Abigail Pullins, Abigail SO-2FR-1CedarvilleJohn Carroll69.0768.3463
15.6.Johnson, Kayla Pullins, Abigail FR-1FR-1Baldwin WallaceCincinnati Christian9.1068.3463