December 1, 2018
|
Franklin & Marshall-ASFC FH - Lancaster, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Samuel Gerstenbacher JR-3 Elizabethtown 8:40.82
2 Vipul Bhat JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8:42.16
3 Jason Richwall JR-3 Muhlenberg 8:43.05
4 Benjamin Schott SR-4 Messiah 8:45.69
5 Kevin Peters SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8:56.85
6 Scott Pourshalchi SR-4 Johns Hopkins 9:05.33
7 Sean Laidlaw FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9:05.94
8 Jacob Saxon SR-4 Muhlenberg 9:07.17
9 Kyle Munro SR-4 Lebanon Valley 9:15.75
10 Noah Brady SR-4 Lebanon Valley 9:19.92
11 Silas Buckwalter FR-1 Messiah 9:20.73
12 Will Schoener SO-2 Elizabethtown 9:21.83
13 Garrett Santis JR-3 Lebanon Valley 9:22.70
14 Tyler Amos FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9:23.91
15 Jakob Pollack SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9:27.15
16 Brandin Dyche SR-4 Messiah 9:27.37
17 Andrew Voyack JR-3 Ursinus 9:28.86
18 Alex Scheib JR-3 Messiah 9:29.09
19 Chris Funge SR-4 Muhlenberg 9:34.11
20 Adam Wolfe FR-1 Elizabethtown 9:36.44
21 Logan Mazullo JR-3 Ursinus 9:39.30
22 Noah Griffin FR-1 Lebanon Valley 9:43.37
23 Joseph LaPointe JR-3 Catholic 9:44.31
24 Jacob Meyer JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9:45.18
25 Michael Dworzak SR-4 Lebanon Valley 9:49.77
26 Michael Duncklee SR-4 King's (Pa.) 9:51.11
27 Darren Labenberg SR-4 Elizabethtown 9:52.28
28 Daniel Michels SO-2 King's (Pa.) 9:52.35
29 Armani Rivera JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 9:54.70
30 Ryan McAllister FR-1 Messiah 10:03.02
31 Tanner Haynes FR-1 Lebanon Valley 10:08.90
32 Benjamin Falkner SO-2 Messiah 10:10.20
33 Derek Guissanie FR-1 Messiah 10:19.67
34 Matthew Schoch SO-2 King's (Pa.) 10:19.70
35 Paul Gillett FR-1 Catholic 10:26.84
36 Cyrus Daroowalla SR-4 McDaniel 10:54.52
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Samuel Gerstenbacher JR-3 Elizabethtown 8:40.82
2 Vipul Bhat JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8:42.16
3 Jason Richwall JR-3 Muhlenberg 8:43.05
4 Benjamin Schott SR-4 Messiah 8:45.69
5 Kevin Peters SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8:56.85
6 Scott Pourshalchi SR-4 Johns Hopkins 9:05.33
7 Sean Laidlaw FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9:05.94
8 Jacob Saxon SR-4 Muhlenberg 9:07.17
9 Kyle Munro SR-4 Lebanon Valley 9:15.75
11 Silas Buckwalter FR-1 Messiah 9:20.73
12 Will Schoener SO-2 Elizabethtown 9:21.83
13 Garrett Santis JR-3 Lebanon Valley 9:22.70
15 Jakob Pollack SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9:27.15
18 Alex Scheib JR-3 Messiah 9:29.09
20 Adam Wolfe FR-1 Elizabethtown 9:36.44
23 Joseph LaPointe JR-3 Catholic 9:44.31
24 Jacob Meyer JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9:45.18
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Noah Brady SR-4 Lebanon Valley 9:19.92
14 Tyler Amos FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9:23.91
16 Brandin Dyche SR-4 Messiah 9:27.37
17 Andrew Voyack JR-3 Ursinus 9:28.86
19 Chris Funge SR-4 Muhlenberg 9:34.11
21 Logan Mazullo JR-3 Ursinus 9:39.30
22 Noah Griffin FR-1 Lebanon Valley 9:43.37
25 Michael Dworzak SR-4 Lebanon Valley 9:49.77
26 Michael Duncklee SR-4 King's (Pa.) 9:51.11
27 Darren Labenberg SR-4 Elizabethtown 9:52.28
28 Daniel Michels SO-2 King's (Pa.) 9:52.35
29 Armani Rivera JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 9:54.70
30 Ryan McAllister FR-1 Messiah 10:03.02
31 Tanner Haynes FR-1 Lebanon Valley 10:08.90
32 Benjamin Falkner SO-2 Messiah 10:10.20
33 Derek Guissanie FR-1 Messiah 10:19.67
34 Matthew Schoch SO-2 King's (Pa.) 10:19.70
35 Paul Gillett FR-1 Catholic 10:26.84
36 Cyrus Daroowalla SR-4 McDaniel 10:54.52