January 24-26, 2019
|
Air Force-Cadet Field House - Colorado Springs, CO
|
268m (Flat)
|
7048 ft. elevation

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Duane McClurkin JR SR-4 Colorado 6.74 10
2 Miguel Molas SR-4 Air Force 6.80 8
3 Denvoir Griffin JR-3 Wichita State 6.83 6
4 Terrell Bradford JR-3 Air Force 6.88 5
5 Greg Laday FR-1 Northern Colorado 6.90 4
6 Kent Harris JR-3 Long Beach St. 6.90 3
7 George Brown JR-3 Air Force 6.99 2
8 Kyle Thomas SO-2 Northern Colorado 7.04 1

Men's 60 Meters Semifinals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Duane McClurkin JR SR-4 Colorado 6.83
2 Miguel Molas SR-4 Air Force 6.83
3 Denvoir Griffin JR-3 Wichita State 6.84
4 Terrell Bradford JR-3 Air Force 6.85
5 Greg Laday FR-1 Northern Colorado 6.89
6 Kent Harris JR-3 Long Beach St. 6.92
7 George Brown JR-3 Air Force 6.92
8 Kyle Thomas SO-2 Northern Colorado 6.93
9 Zach Dicken SO-2 Air Force 6.98
10 Sam Zook SR-4 MSU-Billings 7.00
11 Joseph Holthusen FR-1 Wichita State 7.02
12 Reece Pontious SR-4 Air Force 7.03
13 E'Lias Sutton SO-2 Colorado St. 7.04
14 Antoine Echols   Finish1st 7.06
15 Richard Sandefur JR-3 Wichita State 7.06
  Jon Maas SO-2 Colorado DNS
Men's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Miguel Molas SR-4 Air Force 6.83
4 Terrell Bradford JR-3 Air Force 6.85
6 Kent Harris JR-3 Long Beach St. 6.92
8 Kyle Thomas SO-2 Northern Colorado 6.93
9 Zach Dicken SO-2 Air Force 6.98
10 Sam Zook SR-4 MSU-Billings 7.00
13 E'Lias Sutton SO-2 Colorado St. 7.04
  Jon Maas SO-2 Colorado DNS
Men's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Duane McClurkin JR SR-4 Colorado 6.83
3 Denvoir Griffin JR-3 Wichita State 6.84
5 Greg Laday FR-1 Northern Colorado 6.89
7 George Brown JR-3 Air Force 6.92
11 Joseph Holthusen FR-1 Wichita State 7.02
12 Reece Pontious SR-4 Air Force 7.03
14 Antoine Echols   Finish1st 7.06
15 Richard Sandefur JR-3 Wichita State 7.06

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Duane McClurkin JR SR-4 Colorado 6.86
2 Miguel Molas SR-4 Air Force 6.88
3 Terrell Bradford JR-3 Air Force 6.89
4 Kent Harris JR-3 Long Beach St. 6.90
5 Denvoir Griffin JR-3 Wichita State 6.91
5 George Brown JR-3 Air Force 6.91
7 Greg Laday FR-1 Northern Colorado 6.92
8 Antoine Echols   Finish1st 6.96
9 Jon Maas SO-2 Colorado 6.97
10 E'Lias Sutton SO-2 Colorado St. 6.97
11 Kyle Thomas SO-2 Northern Colorado 6.98
12 Richard Sandefur JR-3 Wichita State 6.99
13 Reece Pontious SR-4 Air Force 7.01
14 Sam Zook SR-4 MSU-Billings 7.01
15 Zach Dicken SO-2 Air Force 7.01
16 Joseph Holthusen FR-1 Wichita State 7.02
17 Deondre Ritter FR-1 Northern Colorado 7.03
18 Kaelen Shay SR-4 MSU-Billings 7.06
19 John Kendrick JR-3 Long Beach St. 7.07
20 Mason Schram JR-3 MSU-Billings 7.11
21 Demetrius Graves SR-4 Northern Colorado 7.15
22 Cameron Sturdivant FR-1 Air Force 7.16
23 Chaio Winters JR-3 Long Beach St. 7.16
24 Ibro Soumah FR-1 Northern Colorado 7.17
25 Rayvon Gray JR-3 Western Colorado University 7.18
26 Kyle Patelis FR-1 MSU-Billings 7.18
27 Carter Kuehl FR-1 Air Force 7.19
28 Beau Ackerman JR-3 MSU-Billings 7.20
29 Will Domier JR-3 Colorado St. 7.23
30 Kelley Stephens FR-1 Colorado St. 7.26
31 Bailey Sexton SR-4 Northern Colorado 7.30
32 Collin Schmitt JR-3 Northern Colorado 7.34
33 Louis Rivers SR-4 Wichita State 7.35
34 Donte Makatura FR-1 Western Colorado University 7.39
35 Xavier Bishop-Falu SO-2 Western Colorado University 7.42
36 Dylan Norwood FR-1 Western Colorado University 7.43
37 Lucas Harper FR-1 MSU-Billings 7.48
38 Joseph Saling JR-3 Western Colorado University 7.48
39 Jacob Stroup FR-1 Western Colorado University 7.58
  Jason Farrell FR-1 Northern Colorado FS
  Angelo Minisini SO-2 Western Colorado University FS
  Jalen Lyon FR-1 Northern Colorado FS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Duane McClurkin JR SR-4 Colorado 6.86
5 George Brown JR-3 Air Force 6.91
12 Richard Sandefur JR-3 Wichita State 6.99
19 John Kendrick JR-3 Long Beach St. 7.07
26 Kyle Patelis FR-1 MSU-Billings 7.18
39 Jacob Stroup FR-1 Western Colorado University 7.58
  Jalen Lyon FR-1 Northern Colorado FS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Greg Laday FR-1 Northern Colorado 6.92
8 Antoine Echols   Finish1st 6.96
9 Jon Maas SO-2 Colorado 6.97
22 Cameron Sturdivant FR-1 Air Force 7.16
28 Beau Ackerman JR-3 MSU-Billings 7.20
38 Joseph Saling JR-3 Western Colorado University 7.48
  Angelo Minisini SO-2 Western Colorado University FS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 E'Lias Sutton SO-2 Colorado St. 6.97
13 Reece Pontious SR-4 Air Force 7.01
14 Sam Zook SR-4 MSU-Billings 7.01
17 Deondre Ritter FR-1 Northern Colorado 7.03
23 Chaio Winters JR-3 Long Beach St. 7.16
32 Collin Schmitt JR-3 Northern Colorado 7.34
34 Donte Makatura FR-1 Western Colorado University 7.39
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Miguel Molas SR-4 Air Force 6.88
4 Kent Harris JR-3 Long Beach St. 6.90
16 Joseph Holthusen FR-1 Wichita State 7.02
18 Kaelen Shay SR-4 MSU-Billings 7.06
31 Bailey Sexton SR-4 Northern Colorado 7.30
35 Xavier Bishop-Falu SO-2 Western Colorado University 7.42
  Jason Farrell FR-1 Northern Colorado FS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Terrell Bradford JR-3 Air Force 6.89
11 Kyle Thomas SO-2 Northern Colorado 6.98
20 Mason Schram JR-3 MSU-Billings 7.11
27 Carter Kuehl FR-1 Air Force 7.19
29 Will Domier JR-3 Colorado St. 7.23
33 Louis Rivers SR-4 Wichita State 7.35
36 Dylan Norwood FR-1 Western Colorado University 7.43
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Denvoir Griffin JR-3 Wichita State 6.91
15 Zach Dicken SO-2 Air Force 7.01
21 Demetrius Graves SR-4 Northern Colorado 7.15
24 Ibro Soumah FR-1 Northern Colorado 7.17
25 Rayvon Gray JR-3 Western Colorado University 7.18
30 Kelley Stephens FR-1 Colorado St. 7.26
37 Lucas Harper FR-1 MSU-Billings 7.48