February 2, 2019
|
Indiana Wesleyan-Indoor Sports Complex - Marion, IN
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.27.Watts, Mary Lugibihl, Olivia FR-1SO-2IndianapolisUnattached2259.108 21:01:09.52
2. Dunah, Kardia Dunah, Kardia SO-2JR-3Indiana WesleyanAlbion1:00.6173 1:08.07
3.4.Sosa Perez, Sarai Taylor, Nyla FR-1FR-1Indiana EastGrace1:01.71 1:05.4035
4.13.Brown, Cianna Rhodes, Jaime FR-1SO-2AlbionAlbion1:02.64 27:01:06.736
5.10.Stoppenhagen, Addison Williams, Alexis FR-1SO-2St. Francis (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)1:02.9615 1:06.590
6.16.Gouwens, Leah Malson, Julia JR-3SO-2Bethel (Ind.)Unattached52:01:03.166 6:01:04.4715
7.28.Sceniak, Winifred Sosa Perez, Sarai SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.)Grace23:01:03.504 1:08.27
8.7.Collier, Makayla Stoppenhagen, Addison SO-2JR-3GoshenAlbion54:01:03.529 11:01:06.61
9.28.Butler, Allison Butler, Allison SO-2SO-2AlbionTaylor1:03.5691 27:01:06.736
10.20.Leary, Ariah Sceniak, Winifred SO-2FR-1Indiana StateTaylor58:01:04.134 1:08.07
11. Morgan, Kelsey Sosa Perez, Sarai FR-1JR-3Indiana WesleyanIndiana State49:01:04.20 1:06.590
12.10.Sickafoose, Suzanne Blankenship, Abigail SO-2SO-2GraceGoshen6:01:04.4715 DNS
13.9.Malson, Julia Miller, Kennedy FR-1SO-2GraceAlbion5:01:04.531 5:01:04.531
14.4.Grout, Mikaela Stoltzfus, Ashley JR-3SophomoreTaylorUnattached30:01:04.57 23:01:03.504
15.15.Stoltzfus, Ashley Lugibihl, Olivia Sophomore UnattachedIndiana State1:05.039 1:06.319
16.22.Taylor, Nyla Morgan, Kelsey FreshmanFR-1UnattachedUnattached1:05.4035 21:01:09.52
17.2.Sovran, Kyla Kempf, Andrea JR-3FR-1AdrianTaylor1:05.824 1:01.71
18. Kinser, Emily Frankston, NaomiJR-3SophomoreAlbionGrace1:06.319 30:01:04.57
19.8.Kempf, Andrea Price, Julie SO-2FR-1TaylorShawnee State1:06.590 DNS
20.25.Rhodes, Jaime Bradley, Isabel SO-2SO-2IndianapolisGoshen11:01:06.61 52:01:03.166
21.13.Stephenson, Briana Blair, Lexi FR-1JR-3IndianapolisIndiana Tech Developmental27:01:06.736 21:01:18.815
22.8.Mobley, AlexaTriest, Tessa  JR-3Indiana Tech DevelopmentalIndiana University Run Club1:08.07 DNS
23.14.Lugibihl, Olivia Miller, Kennedy FR-1SO-2GraceSt. Francis (Ind.)1:08.1903 DNS
24.19.Williams, Alexis Butler, Allison SO-2SO-2GraceIndiana Tech Developmental1:08.27 30:01:04.57
25.19.Hartwick, SydneyLeary, Ariah  JR-3Indiana University Run ClubAlbion21:01:09.52 3:01:19.150
26.20.Blankenship, Abigail Butler, Allison FR-1JR-3Shawnee StateTaylor1:14.29 23:01:03.504
27.4.Price, Julie Triest, Tessa FR-1SO-2Shawnee StateAlbion1:16.290 1:16.290
28.25.Blair, Lexi Rickert, AlisonFR-1FR-1Shawnee StateIndianapolis21:01:18.815 1:08.27
29.10.Triest, Tessa Blankenship, Abigail SR-4SO-2AlbionUnattached3:01:19.150 1:02.9615
 8.Rickert, AlisonRhodes, Jaime  SO-2Purdue Run ClubIndiana University Run ClubDNS 1:02.9615
 13.Bradley, Isabel Mobley, AlexaJR-3FR-1IndianapolisGraceDNS 1:05.824
  Miller, Kennedy Rhodes, Jaime SeniorFR-1UnattachedIndianapolisDNS 1:05.4035
 22.Frankston, NaomiCollier, Makayla  SO-2Indiana University Run ClubTaylorDNS 3:01:19.150
 9.Fuentes, TahneeFrankston, Naomi SO-2Purdue Run ClubIndiana WesleyanDNS 1:16.290
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.2.Watts, Mary Taylor, Nyla FR-1SO-2IndianapolisIndianapolis559.10559.10
2.16.Dunah, Kardia Dunah, Kardia SO-2FreshmanIndiana WesleyanIndianapolis1:00.6114DNS
6. Gouwens, Leah Watts, Mary JR-3JR-3Bethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)1:03.1610559.10
16. Taylor, Nyla Taylor, Nyla FreshmanFR-1UnattachedBethel (Ind.)1:05.40DNS
 16.Bradley, Isabel Watts, Mary JR-3JR-3IndianapolisUnattachedDNS1:03.1610
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
8.3.12.8.8.13.Sickafoose, Suzanne Sosa Perez, Sarai Collier, Makayla Sceniak, Winifred Malson, Julia Sosa Perez, Sarai SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1GraceIndiana EastIndiana EastGraceGraceGrace8:01:03.5031:01:01.718618:01:04.4731:01:01.718618:01:04.4718:01:04.47
12.7.13.3.7.3.Sceniak, Winifred Sceniak, Winifred Malson, Julia Sceniak, Winifred Collier, Makayla Malson, Julia FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2St. Francis (Ind.)St. Francis (Ind.)Indiana EastGoshenGraceGoshen44:01:04.5388:01:03.508:01:03.5031:01:01.718644:01:04.53818:01:04.47
13.8.7.8.8.8.Sceniak, Winifred Collier, Makayla Sceniak, Winifred Sickafoose, Suzanne Sickafoose, Suzanne Sickafoose, Suzanne FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Indiana EastGoshenSt. Francis (Ind.)GoshenGraceGoshen8:01:03.501:03.52944:01:04.5381:03.52918:01:04.478:01:03.50
3.12.8.7.13.3.Collier, Makayla Sickafoose, Suzanne Sickafoose, Suzanne Malson, Julia Sceniak, Winifred Sickafoose, Suzanne SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1GoshenGraceGoshenGraceIndiana EastIndiana East44:01:04.53818:01:04.4744:01:04.53831:01:01.71868:01:03.501:03.529
13.13.12.12.12.13.Sceniak, Winifred Malson, Julia Sosa Perez, Sarai Sosa Perez, Sarai Sickafoose, Suzanne Sceniak, Winifred SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Indiana EastGraceGraceIndiana EastSt. Francis (Ind.)Goshen44:01:04.53844:01:04.5388:01:03.5018:01:04.471:03.5291:03.529
400 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
9.15.14.Butler, Allison Miller, Kennedy Butler, Allison SO-2JR-3SophomoreAlbionUnattachedUnattached1:03.56081:06.5951:04.5750
14.15.14.Grout, Mikaela Stoltzfus, Ashley Butler, Allison JR-3SophomoreSophomoreTaylorUnattachedAlbion1:04.57501:06.5951:05.03
15. 15.Stoltzfus, Ashley Butler, Allison Miller, Kennedy SophomoreSO-2SeniorUnattachedUnattachedAlbion1:05.031:06.5951:06.595
19.9.14.Kempf, Andrea Grout, Mikaela Grout, Mikaela SO-2SO-2SophomoreTaylorUnattachedUnattached1:06.5951:05.031:03.5608
 14.9.Miller, Kennedy Kempf, Andrea Kempf, Andrea SeniorSophomoreJR-3UnattachedTaylorUnattachedDNS1:06.5951:04.5750
400 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
25.11.4.23.11.Stoppenhagen, Addison Stoppenhagen, Addison Brown, Cianna Lugibihl, Olivia Brown, Cianna FR-1 FR-1FR-1FR-1GraceIndiana University Run ClubAlbionAlbionAlbion1:02.64581:02.64581:02.645845:01:08.191:02.6458
23.4.5.11.11.Lugibihl, Olivia Lugibihl, Olivia Stoppenhagen, Addison Brown, Cianna Hartwick, SydneyFR-1FR-1FR-1 FR-1AlbionAlbionSt. Francis (Ind.)Indiana University Run ClubIndiana University Run Club1:02.645837:01:02.960437:01:02.960445:01:08.1937:01:02.9604
4.11.11.25.11.Stoppenhagen, Addison Lugibihl, Olivia Morgan, Kelsey Lugibihl, Olivia Stoppenhagen, Addison FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1AlbionAlbionIndiana WesleyanAlbionAlbion1:02.64581:02.645839:01:04.200245:01:08.191:01:09.525
11.23.23.4.23.Brown, Cianna Lugibihl, Olivia Lugibihl, Olivia Hartwick, SydneyMorgan, Kelsey FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1 GraceIndiana University Run ClubGraceAlbionGrace1:01:09.52545:01:08.1945:01:08.191:01:09.5251:01:09.525
5.5.25.23.4.Stoppenhagen, Addison Lugibihl, Olivia Hartwick, SydneyMorgan, Kelsey Lugibihl, Olivia FR-1FR-1 FR-1 AlbionAlbionIndiana University Run ClubIndiana University Run ClubIndiana University Run Club39:01:04.200237:01:02.96041:01:09.52539:01:04.20021:01:09.525
400 Meters Section 5
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
24. 21.10. Sovran, Kyla Sovran, Kyla Williams, Alexis Leary, Ariah Williams, Alexis JR-3 SO-2SO-2FR-1AdrianPurdue Run ClubIndianapolisIndiana StatePurdue Run Club1:04.13537:01:05.82137:01:05.8211:04.135DNS
24.21.17.17.24.Sovran, Kyla Stephenson, Briana Leary, Ariah Sovran, Kyla Stephenson, Briana JR-3JR-3 JR-3JR-3Purdue Run ClubIndianapolisAdrianAdrianIndianapolis1:04.13549:01:06.735DNS37:01:05.821DNS
 21.21.21.21.Leary, Ariah Leary, Ariah Leary, Ariah Stephenson, Briana Stephenson, Briana SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3IndianapolisIndianapolisGraceIndianapolisAdrian1:04.135DNSDNS49:01:06.73549:01:06.735
 17.21.24.10.Leary, Ariah Leary, Ariah Sovran, Kyla Williams, Alexis Leary, Ariah FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2 Purdue Run ClubGraceIndiana StateGraceIndianapolisDNS37:01:05.821DNS1:08.27051:08.2705
 24.24.  Fuentes, TahneeLeary, Ariah Leary, Ariah Fuentes, TahneeLeary, Ariah SO-2SO-2   Indiana StatePurdue Run ClubIndiana StatePurdue Run ClubPurdue Run Club1:08.270537:01:05.82149:01:06.735DNS37:01:05.821
400 Meters Section 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
18.20.Kinser, Emily Triest, Tessa JR-3 AlbionAlbion43:01:06.311:06.616
20.22.Rhodes, Jaime Rhodes, Jaime SO-2 IndianapolisIndianapolis1:06.6161:06.616
22.18.Mobley, AlexaTriest, Tessa  SO-2Indiana Tech DevelopmentalAlbion5:01:08.0748DNS
29.18.Triest, Tessa Mobley, AlexaSR-4 AlbionIndianapolis33:01:19.15DNS
  Rickert, AlisonTriest, Tessa  SR-4Purdue Run ClubPurdue Run ClubDNS33:01:19.15
400 Meters Section 7
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
28.26.28.27.26.Blankenship, Abigail Blankenship, Abigail Blankenship, Abigail Price, Julie Blair, Lexi FR-1FR-1 FR-1FR-1Indiana University Run ClubShawnee StateShawnee StateShawnee StateShawnee State1:18.811:14.29821:18.811:14.2982DNS
26.27. 26.28.Price, Julie Price, Julie Blair, Lexi Frankston, NaomiFrankston, NaomiFR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Shawnee StateShawnee StateShawnee StateShawnee StateShawnee State1:18.8129:01:16.292929:01:16.29291:18.81DNS
 28.28.  Blair, Lexi Blair, Lexi Blair, Lexi Price, Julie Frankston, NaomiFR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Shawnee StateShawnee StateShawnee StateIndiana University Run ClubShawnee State29:01:16.29291:18.811:14.298229:01:16.29291:14.2982
28. 27.26.28.Blair, Lexi Frankston, NaomiPrice, Julie Blankenship, Abigail Price, Julie FR-1 FR-1FR-1FR-1Shawnee StateIndiana University Run ClubShawnee StateIndiana University Run ClubShawnee StateDNSDNS1:18.811:14.2982DNS