December 1, 2018
|
Illinois Wesleyan-Shirk Center - Bloomington, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jill Runyon JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 7.80
2 Avery Pacella SR-4 Saint Louis 7.90
3 Becky Haight   Illinois Track Club 8.00
4 J'Laan Pittman SR-4 Washington U. 8.10
5 Caila Williams FR-1 Aurora 8.11
6 Savannah Groos SO-2 Washington U. 8.20
7 Jessica Staley SO-2 Greenville 8.30
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jill Runyon JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 7.87
3 Jessica Staley SO-2 Greenville 8.07
8 Savannah Groos SO-2 Washington U. 8.27
17 Davida Boron JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 8.53
18 Anika Boyd JR-3 Washington U. 8.54
28 Katherine Miles   Illinois Track Club 9.14
29 Taylor Calcagno   Illinois Track Club 9.29
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Caila Williams FR-1 Aurora 8.16
7 Rebecca Anderson SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 8.17
13 Haniah Davis FR-1 Greenville 8.38
14 Alex Schaub Sophomore UNA 8.41
16 Camille Negron Morales SO-2 Washington U. 8.52
22 Miranda Rohder FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 8.67
23 Flower Edington JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 8.77
24 Reaganne Graff FR-1 Judson 8.81
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Becky Haight   Illinois Track Club 8.15
9 Cayden Sharp FR-1 Greenville 8.33
19 Auset Kheru SO-2 Aurora 8.55
21 Gina Ramundo SR-4 Aurora 8.61
26 Jordyn Bunning FR-1 Washington U. 9.01
27 Alexis Malone SO-2 Aurora 9.04
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Avery Pacella SR-4 Saint Louis 8.02
4 J'Laan Pittman SR-4 Washington U. 8.12
9 Ella Ludwig SO-2 Washington U. 8.33
11 Isabel Hindt SO-2 Judson 8.35
12 Bailey Hasken FR-1 Saint Louis 8.36
15 Destinee Haugabook SR-4 Aurora 8.43
20 Kiara Russell SO-2 Aurora 8.59
25 Zi'Onay Walker FR-1 Washington U. 8.92

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Avery Pacella SR-4 Saint Louis 25.99
2 Erin Hodge SR-4 Lindenwood 26.31
3 Jayda Buchanan FR-1 Lindenwood 27.06
4 J'Laan Pittman SR-4 Washington U. 27.39
5 Savannah Groos SO-2 Washington U. 27.44
6 Josephine Simon SO-2 Washington U. 27.45
7 Isabel Hindt SO-2 Judson 27.56
8 Claire Hummel SO-2 Saint Louis 27.80
9 Ava Forman FR-1 Washington U. 27.91
10 Addie Graperhaus FR-1 Saint Louis 27.99
11 Haniah Davis FR-1 Greenville 28.12
12 Breanna Wright SO-2 Lindenwood 28.13
13 Ella Ludwig SO-2 Washington U. 28.29
14 Bailey Hasken FR-1 Saint Louis 28.33
15 Caira Watson-Haynes SO-2 Washington U. 28.43
16 Davida Boron JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 28.48
17 Destinee Haugabook SR-4 Aurora 28.52
18 Gina Ramundo SR-4 Aurora 28.56
19 Jorri Sandage FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 28.57
20 Flower Edington JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 28.82
21 Taryn Davis SO-2 Aurora 28.98
22 Auset Kheru SO-2 Aurora 29.01
23 Nicolette Dobson SO-2 Judson 29.04
24 Alexis Malone SO-2 Aurora 29.07
25 Emma Helferich FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 29.13
26 Claire Heinz-Salvi FR-1 Lindenwood 29.22
27 Holly Lawrence FR-1 Washington U. 29.32
28 Allison Loy FR-1 Aurora 29.42
29 Manuela Foonde JR-3 Aurora 29.82
30 Jordan Jumper FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 29.95
31 Emily Asselmeier JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 30.25
32 Dareana Roy SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 30.38
33 Alyssa Ashford FR-1 Rockford 30.40
34 Olivia Wegener FR-1 Judson 30.44
35 Briana Daniel JR-3 Aurora 30.45
36 Katie Reddy SO-2 Saint Louis 30.54
37 Reaganne Graff FR-1 Judson 30.73
38 Ciara Ward   Illinois Track Club 31.40
39 Yesenia Cano SO-2 Aurora 31.42
40 Katherine Miles   Illinois Track Club 31.58
41 Alexis Nguyen SO-2 Judson 33.28
42 Kiara Russell SO-2 Aurora 33.35
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Avery Pacella SR-4 Saint Louis 25.99
2 Erin Hodge SR-4 Lindenwood 26.31
7 Isabel Hindt SO-2 Judson 27.56
12 Breanna Wright SO-2 Lindenwood 28.13
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Jayda Buchanan FR-1 Lindenwood 27.06
4 J'Laan Pittman SR-4 Washington U. 27.39
6 Josephine Simon SO-2 Washington U. 27.45
9 Ava Forman FR-1 Washington U. 27.91
26 Claire Heinz-Salvi FR-1 Lindenwood 29.22
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Savannah Groos SO-2 Washington U. 27.44
15 Caira Watson-Haynes SO-2 Washington U. 28.43
16 Davida Boron JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 28.48
17 Destinee Haugabook SR-4 Aurora 28.52
18 Gina Ramundo SR-4 Aurora 28.56
22 Auset Kheru SO-2 Aurora 29.01
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Claire Hummel SO-2 Saint Louis 27.80
23 Nicolette Dobson SO-2 Judson 29.04
25 Emma Helferich FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 29.13
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Ella Ludwig SO-2 Washington U. 28.29
21 Taryn Davis SO-2 Aurora 28.98
27 Holly Lawrence FR-1 Washington U. 29.32
30 Jordan Jumper FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 29.95
37 Reaganne Graff FR-1 Judson 30.73
38 Ciara Ward   Illinois Track Club 31.40
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Haniah Davis FR-1 Greenville 28.12
19 Jorri Sandage FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 28.57
20 Flower Edington JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 28.82
35 Briana Daniel JR-3 Aurora 30.45
42 Kiara Russell SO-2 Aurora 33.35
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Alexis Malone SO-2 Aurora 29.07
31 Emily Asselmeier JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 30.25
36 Katie Reddy SO-2 Saint Louis 30.54
39 Yesenia Cano SO-2 Aurora 31.42
41 Alexis Nguyen SO-2 Judson 33.28
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Allison Loy FR-1 Aurora 29.42
33 Alyssa Ashford FR-1 Rockford 30.40
34 Olivia Wegener FR-1 Judson 30.44
40 Katherine Miles   Illinois Track Club 31.58
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Addie Graperhaus FR-1 Saint Louis 27.99
14 Bailey Hasken FR-1 Saint Louis 28.33
29 Manuela Foonde JR-3 Aurora 29.82
32 Dareana Roy SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 30.38
Women's 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Rebecca Anderson SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 41.40
2 Jessica Staley SO-2 Greenville 42.30
3 Breanna Wright SO-2 Lindenwood 42.70
5 Jayda Buchanan FR-1 Lindenwood 43.10
10 Anna Cossio JR-3 Washington U. 44.50
14 Claire Heinz-Salvi FR-1 Lindenwood 45.10
Women's 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Katherine Dudley FR-1 Washington U. 43.00
8 Elle Hansen SO-2 Washington U. 44.10
12 Kaleigh Evans Senior Illinois Track Club 44.90
12 Nicolette Dobson SO-2 Judson 44.90
Women's 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Casey Kohlstruk FR-1 Washington U. 43.70
8 Alana Bojar SO-2 Washington U. 44.10
11 Miranda Rohder FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 44.60
16 Christine Campisi SR-4 Washington U. 45.40
18 Tatiana Montanez   Illinois Track Club 47.20
20 Reaganne Graff FR-1 Judson 47.30
Women's 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Jorri Sandage FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 45.30
17 Summer McKenna SO-2 Washington U. 46.00
23 Sara McCutcheon SR-4 Washington U. 48.20
Women's 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Malorie Moore   Illinois Track Club 47.27
21 Taylor Calcagno   Illinois Track Club 47.47
22 Dareana Roy SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 48.13
24 Emily Asselmeier JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 48.89
26 Briana Daniel JR-3 Aurora 50.83
Women's 300 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Maddie Dawson FR-1 Aurora 43.10
25 Olivia Wegener FR-1 Judson 50.00
27 Alexis Nguyen SO-2 Judson 52.50
28 Erin Caldwell SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 57.30

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kelli Blake   UNA 1:38.29
2 Sophie Grigaux SO-2 Washington U. 1:39.75
3 Lily Howe FR-1 Washington U. 1:40.88
4 Lauren Shpiz FR-1 Washington U. 1:41.63
5 Lauren Grant   Illinois Track Club 1:41.81
6 Aliya Schenck FR-1 Washington U. 1:44.03
7 Miya Dorsey SR-4 Lindenwood 1:46.80
8 Aminah Mujahid SO-2 Aurora 1:49.58
9 Queen Igomu JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 2:06.01
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Sophie Grigaux SO-2 Washington U. 1:39.75
3 Lily Howe FR-1 Washington U. 1:40.88
4 Lauren Shpiz FR-1 Washington U. 1:41.63
5 Lauren Grant   Illinois Track Club 1:41.81
7 Miya Dorsey SR-4 Lindenwood 1:46.80
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kelli Blake   UNA 1:38.29
6 Aliya Schenck FR-1 Washington U. 1:44.03
8 Aminah Mujahid SO-2 Aurora 1:49.58
9 Queen Igomu JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 2:06.01

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Megan Kress JR-3 Saint Louis 5:09.33
2 Jackie Schane SR-4 Aurora 5:22.98
3 Kiera Daley JR-3 Saint Louis 5:32.23
4 Jazzmine Reyes SR-4 Aurora 5:32.34
5 Cecelia Galvan JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 5:35.13
6 Marie Mayer SO-2 Judson 5:44.46
7 Mary Riley JR-3 Saint Louis 5:47.81
8 Alondra Meraz JR-3 Aurora 6:48.23
9 Zamira Rivera FR-1 Aurora 6:51.41

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Margaret O'Brien FR-1 Saint Louis 10:39.50
2 Vicki Drake   Eye Woo Alumni 10:51.65
3 Elena Coleman SO-2 Saint Louis 10:59.50
4 Shelby Kallem SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 11:07.84
5 Anna Langevin JR-3 Saint Louis 11:22.91
6 Megan Ng SO-2 Saint Louis 11:34.80
7 Jennifer Robart   UNA 12:16.56
8 Emily Samp FR-1 Aurora 12:38.71
9 Autumn Oley SR-4 Aurora 13:08.98
10 Jennifer Popovich JR-3 Aurora 13:18.05

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Erin Hodge SR-4 Lindenwood 8.75
2 J'Laan Pittman SR-4 Washington U. 8.80
3 Ann Harlos SR-4 Saint Louis 8.81
4 Ava Forman FR-1 Washington U. 9.00
5 Porsha Delatte FR-1 Aurora 9.10
6 Amanda Baker JR-3 Saint Louis 9.30
7 Taryn Davis SO-2 Aurora 9.50
8 Caira Watson-Haynes SO-2 Washington U. 11.20

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Erin Hodge SR-4 Lindenwood 8.70
2 J'Laan Pittman SR-4 Washington U. 9.05
3 Ann Harlos SR-4 Saint Louis 9.13
4 Porsha Delatte FR-1 Aurora 9.28
5 Ava Forman FR-1 Washington U. 9.33
6 Caira Watson-Haynes SO-2 Washington U. 9.40
7 Amanda Baker JR-3 Saint Louis 9.54
8 Taryn Davis SO-2 Aurora 9.60
9 Jessica Franklin FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 9.70
10 Jordyn Bunning FR-1 Washington U. 9.74
11 Jordan Jumper FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 9.76
11 Cora Wilkinson SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 9.76
13 Theresa Lampe FR-1 Saint Louis 10.00
14 Liz Oltman   Eye Woo Alumni 10.01
15 Becca Tarter FR-1 Washington U. 10.40
16 Rachel Holstein SO-2 Washington U. 10.50
17 Isabel Hindt SO-2 Judson 10.56
18 Desarae Echevarria   Illinois Track Club 10.60
19 Alyssa Ashford FR-1 Rockford 10.62
20 Kelsey Wyman SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 10.70
21 Rachel Hanna SR-4 Greenville 10.80
22 Holly Lawrence FR-1 Washington U. 10.91
23 Payden New FR-1 Greenville 11.37
24 Alexis Nguyen SO-2 Judson 11.78
25 Josephine Simon SO-2 Washington U. 16.48
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Erin Hodge SR-4 Lindenwood 8.70
8 Taryn Davis SO-2 Aurora 9.60
14 Liz Oltman   Eye Woo Alumni 10.01
15 Becca Tarter FR-1 Washington U. 10.40
20 Kelsey Wyman SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 10.70
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 J'Laan Pittman SR-4 Washington U. 9.05
4 Porsha Delatte FR-1 Aurora 9.28
7 Amanda Baker JR-3 Saint Louis 9.54
11 Cora Wilkinson SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 9.76
19 Alyssa Ashford FR-1 Rockford 10.62
22 Holly Lawrence FR-1 Washington U. 10.91
23 Payden New FR-1 Greenville 11.37
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Ann Harlos SR-4 Saint Louis 9.13
5 Ava Forman FR-1 Washington U. 9.33
10 Jordyn Bunning FR-1 Washington U. 9.74
11 Jordan Jumper FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 9.76
17 Isabel Hindt SO-2 Judson 10.56
24 Alexis Nguyen SO-2 Judson 11.78
25 Josephine Simon SO-2 Washington U. 16.48
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Caira Watson-Haynes SO-2 Washington U. 9.40
9 Jessica Franklin FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 9.70
13 Theresa Lampe FR-1 Saint Louis 10.00
16 Rachel Holstein SO-2 Washington U. 10.50
18 Desarae Echevarria   Illinois Track Club 10.60
21 Rachel Hanna SR-4 Greenville 10.80
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Illinois Wesleyan Runyon, Anderson, Wilkinson, Franklin 3:58.58
2 Saint Louis Harlos, Pacella, Wissing, Graperhaus 3:59.34
3 Washington U. Grigaux, Gupte, Forman, Cossio 4:02.52
4 Washington U.
(B>)
Novick, Simon, Howe, Hansen 4:06.74
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
5 Washington U.
(C>)
Shpiz, Negron Morales, Bojar, Kohlstruck 4:10.34
6 Aurora Ramundo, Dawson, Reyes, Mujahid 4:17.10
8 Saint Louis
(B>)
Baker, Cibulka, Bakala, Wissel 4:20.45
9 Saint Louis
(C>)
Kress, Daley, Riley, Lampe 4:24.04
11 Illinois Track Club Evans, Grant, Moore, Montanez 4:28.73
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
7 Illinois Wesleyan
(B>)
Vogler, Boron, Osoba, Wyman 4:19.10
10 Washington U.
(D>)
4:27.01
12 Aurora
(B>)
Loy, Malone, Delatte, May 4:33.44

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Tikia Harris   UNA 1.58m 5' 2.25"
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XXX
1 Anna Tyan JR-3 Lindenwood 1.58m 5' 2.25"
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XXX
3 Allyson Stanley SO-2 Saint Louis 1.58m 5' 2.25"
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXO
  • 1.63
    XXX
4 Anna Cossio JR-3 Washington U. 1.53m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
5 Emma Mays FR-1 Lindenwood 1.53m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    XXX
6 Rachel Holstein SO-2 Washington U. 1.48m 4' 10.25"
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
6 Becca Tarter FR-1 Washington U. 1.48m 4' 10.25"
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
8 Cora Wilkinson SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 1.48m 4' 10.25"
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    XXX
9 Abby Cibulka FR-1 Saint Louis 1.43m 4' 8.25"
  • 1.28
    O
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXX
9 Elizabeth Branigan SO-2 Aurora 1.43m 4' 8.25"
  • 1.23
    O
  • 1.28
    O
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXX
11 Amanda Baker JR-3 Saint Louis 1.43m 4' 8.25"
  • 1.33
    XO
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXX
12 Danielle Beerman FR-1 Washington U. 1.43m 4' 8.25"
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.48
    XXX
13 Rachel Novick SO-2 Washington U. 1.43m 4' 8.25"
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    XXO
  • 1.48
    XXX
14 Jessica Franklin FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 1.38m 4' 6.25"
  • 1.33
    XXO
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    XXX
15 Alyssa May SR-4 Aurora 1.38m 4' 6.25"
  • 1.28
    O
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    XXO
  • 1.43
    XXX
16 Cayden Sharp FR-1 Greenville 1.33m 4' 4.25"
  • 1.33
    XO
  • 1.38
    XXX
17 Katie Vogler FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 1.33m 4' 4.25"
  • 1.33
    XXO
  • 1.38
    XXX
  Kelsey Wyman SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan NH NH
  • 1.23
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Heidi Nassos SR-4 Washington U. 3.80m 12' 5.5"
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
2 Julia Dannenbaum SO-2 Washington U. 3.65m 11' 11.75"
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.80
    XXX
3 Nicole Barton SO-2 Lindenwood 3.50m 11' 5.75"
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    XXO
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    XXX
4 Taylor Millsap Freshman UNA 3.35m 10' 11.75"
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXX
5 Nicole Thraum JR-3 Washington U. 3.05m 10' 0"
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    XO
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
5 Kat Leiner   Illinois Track Club 3.05m 10' 0"
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
7 Jamie Gradishar   Eye Woo Alumni 3.05m 10' 0"
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    XXX
8 Rachel Hanna SR-4 Greenville 2.90m 9' 6.25"
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
9 Sasha Marx FR-1 Saint Louis 2.90m 9' 6.25"
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXO
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
10 Anika Boyd JR-3 Washington U. 2.90m 9' 6.25"
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    XXX
11 Shelby Leonard JR-3 Aurora 2.60m 8' 6.25"
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    XXO
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXX
12 Ciara Ward   Illinois Track Club 2.60m 8' 6.25"
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XO
  • 2.75
    XXX
13 Karina Marin SO-2 Washington U. 2.60m 8' 6.25"
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XXO
  • 2.75
    XXX
13 Mollee Murphy FR-1 Aurora 2.60m 8' 6.25"
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XXO
  • 2.75
    XXX
15 Michaela Huff JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 2.45m 8' 0.5"
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XXX
  • 2.75
15 Yesenia Cano SO-2 Aurora 2.45m 8' 0.5"
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XXX
  Elizabeth Branigan SO-2 Aurora NH NH
  • 2.90
    XXX
  Amanda Parker JR-3 Lindenwood NH NH
  • 2.75
    XXX
  Dominique Meyer SR-4 Washington U. NH NH
  • 2.90
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Katie Wissing SO-2 Saint Louis 5.70m 18' 8.5"
  • 5.70  
  • 5.70  
  • 5.08  
  • 5.66  
  • 5.63  
  • 5.23  
2 Eka Jose SO-2 Washington U. 5.68m 18' 7.75"
  • 5.55  
  • 5.68  
  • 5.45  
  • 5.22  
  • 5.20  
  • 5.45  
3 Jessica Moore SO-2 Saint Louis 5.37m 17' 7.5"
  • 5.15  
  • 5.15  
  • 5.24  
  • 5.15  
  • 5.19  
  • 5.37  
4 Jill E. Harmon   Eye Woo Alumni 5.36m 17' 7"
  • 5.22  
  • 5.35  
  • 5.33  
  • 5.36  
  • 5.25  
  • FOUL  
5 Cora Wilkinson SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 5.36m 17' 7"
  • 5.31  
  • 5.27  
  • 5.36  
6 Nia Lee SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 5.28m 17' 4"
  • 5.19  
  • 5.28  
  • 5.14  
  • 5.15  
  • 5.08  
  • 5.12  
7 Aryn Lyke FR-1 Washington U. 5.26m 17' 3.25"
  • 5.09  
  • 5.06  
  • 5.24  
  • 5.00  
  • 5.26  
  • 5.09  
8 Destinee Haugabook SR-4 Aurora 5.26m 17' 3.25"
  • 5.26  
  • 5.22  
  • 5.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.14  
  • 5.16  
9 Emma Helferich FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 5.25m 17' 2.75"
  • 5.25  
  • 5.10  
  • 5.12  
  • 5.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.15  
10 Alicia Gupte FR-1 Washington U. 5.23m 17' 2"
  • 4.87  
  • 5.23  
  • 5.16  
11 Jessica Franklin FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 5.10m 16' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.82  
  • 5.10  
12 Rachel Osoba SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 5.08m 16' 8"
  • 5.02  
  • 5.00  
  • 5.08  
13 Zi'Onay Walker FR-1 Washington U. 5.08m 16' 8"
  • 4.82  
  • 5.08  
  • 4.97  
14 Susan D'Onofrio FR-1 Saint Louis 5.06m 16' 7.25"
  • 5.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.92  
15 Lauren Alper Zeunik   Eye Woo Alumni 5.05m 16' 7"
  • 5.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.82  
16 Rebecca Lim FR-1 Washington U. 5.02m 16' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.02  
  • 4.97  
17 Elise Chao SO-2 Washington U. 5.00m 16' 5"
  • 4.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.00  
18 Alex Schaub Sophomore UNA 4.97m 16' 3.75"
  • 4.90  
  • 4.72  
  • 4.97  
19 Manuela Foonde JR-3 Aurora 4.96m 16' 3.25"
  • 4.80  
  • 4.58  
  • 4.96  
20 Rachel Novick SO-2 Washington U. 4.92m 16' 1.75"
  • 4.82  
  • 4.92  
  • 4.71  
21 Mary Kate Bakala SO-2 Saint Louis 4.88m 16' 0.25"
  • 4.80  
  • 4.88  
  • 4.81  
22 Cayden Sharp FR-1 Greenville 4.86m 15' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.65  
  • 4.86  
23 Desarae Echevarria   Illinois Track Club 4.67m 15' 4"
  • 4.52  
  • 4.67  
  • 4.50  
24 Kelsey Wyman SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 4.48m 14' 8.5"
  • 4.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.17  
25 Katie Vogler FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 4.45m 14' 7.25"
  • 4.28  
  • 4.45  
  • 4.26  
26 Danielle Miller FR-1 Saint Louis 4.32m 14' 2.25"
  • 4.32  
  • 4.10  
  • 4.31  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
4 Jill E. Harmon   Eye Woo Alumni 5.36m 17' 7"
10 Alicia Gupte FR-1 Washington U. 5.23m 17' 2"
13 Zi'Onay Walker FR-1 Washington U. 5.08m 16' 8"
14 Susan D'Onofrio FR-1 Saint Louis 5.06m 16' 7.25"
15 Lauren Alper Zeunik   Eye Woo Alumni 5.05m 16' 7"
16 Rebecca Lim FR-1 Washington U. 5.02m 16' 5.75"
22 Cayden Sharp FR-1 Greenville 4.86m 15' 11.5"
26 Danielle Miller FR-1 Saint Louis 4.32m 14' 2.25"
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
3 Jessica Moore SO-2 Saint Louis 5.37m 17' 7.5"
7 Aryn Lyke FR-1 Washington U. 5.26m 17' 3.25"
17 Elise Chao SO-2 Washington U. 5.00m 16' 5"
18 Alex Schaub Sophomore UNA 4.97m 16' 3.75"
19 Manuela Foonde JR-3 Aurora 4.96m 16' 3.25"
21 Mary Kate Bakala SO-2 Saint Louis 4.88m 16' 0.25"
23 Desarae Echevarria   Illinois Track Club 4.67m 15' 4"
24 Kelsey Wyman SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 4.48m 14' 8.5"
25 Katie Vogler FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 4.45m 14' 7.25"
Women's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Katie Wissing SO-2 Saint Louis 5.70m 18' 8.5"
2 Eka Jose SO-2 Washington U. 5.68m 18' 7.75"
5 Cora Wilkinson SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 5.36m 17' 7"
6 Nia Lee SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 5.28m 17' 4"
8 Destinee Haugabook SR-4 Aurora 5.26m 17' 3.25"
9 Emma Helferich FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 5.25m 17' 2.75"
11 Jessica Franklin FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 5.10m 16' 8.75"
12 Rachel Osoba SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 5.08m 16' 8"
20 Rachel Novick SO-2 Washington U. 4.92m 16' 1.75"

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Eka Jose SO-2 Washington U. 12.29m 40' 4"
  • 11.71  
  • 11.86  
  • 11.94  
  • 11.80  
  • 12.29  
  • 11.93  
2 Katie Wissing SO-2 Saint Louis 11.50m 37' 8.75"
  • 11.34  
  • 11.50  
  • FOUL  
3 Susan D'Onofrio FR-1 Saint Louis 11.00m 36' 1.25"
  • 10.58  
  • 10.85  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.00  
  • FOUL  
4 Nia Lee SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 10.94m 35' 10.75"
  • 10.71  
  • 10.94  
  • 10.87  
  • 10.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.41  
5 Heidi Nassos SR-4 Washington U. 10.93m 35' 10.5"
  • 10.93  
  • 10.85  
  • FOUL  
6 Alicia Gupte FR-1 Washington U. 10.91m 35' 9.5"
  • 10.71  
  • 10.84  
  • 10.91  
  • 10.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.91  
7 Aryn Lyke FR-1 Washington U. 10.85m 35' 7.25"
  • 10.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.85  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Amanda Katz FR-1 Washington U. 10.75m 35' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.60  
  • 10.75  
  • 10.51  
  • 10.75  
  • FOUL  
9 Elise Chao SO-2 Washington U. 10.72m 35' 2"
  • 10.72  
  • 10.67  
  • 10.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.60  
  • FOUL  
10 Alex Schaub Sophomore UNA 10.72m 35' 2"
  • 10.52  
  • 10.72  
  • 10.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.34  
11 Manuela Foonde JR-3 Aurora 10.63m 34' 10.5"
  • 10.59  
  • 10.44  
  • 10.63  
12 Rachel Osoba SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 10.22m 33' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.22  
13 Rebecca Lim FR-1 Washington U. 10.10m 33' 1.75"
  • 10.10  
  • 10.06  
  • 9.92  
14 Emma Mays FR-1 Lindenwood 10.02m 32' 10.5"
  • 10.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.57  
15 Emma Helferich FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 10.01m 32' 10.25"
  • 9.78  
  • 9.93  
  • 10.01  
16 Kristy Gorsage   Eye Woo Alumni 9.98m 32' 9"
  • 9.62  
  • 9.98  
  • 9.91  
17 Danielle Miller FR-1 Saint Louis 9.97m 32' 8.5"
  • 9.97  
  • 9.70  
  • 9.65  
18 Katie Vogler FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 9.83m 32' 3"
  • 9.40  
  • 9.60  
  • 9.83  
19 Leah Fine SO-2 Washington U. 9.26m 30' 4.75"
  • 9.15  
  • 9.26  
  • 9.00  
  Anna Tyan JR-3 Lindenwood FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
3 Susan D'Onofrio FR-1 Saint Louis 11.00m 36' 1.25"
5 Heidi Nassos SR-4 Washington U. 10.93m 35' 10.5"
6 Alicia Gupte FR-1 Washington U. 10.91m 35' 9.5"
7 Aryn Lyke FR-1 Washington U. 10.85m 35' 7.25"
8 Amanda Katz FR-1 Washington U. 10.75m 35' 3.25"
13 Rebecca Lim FR-1 Washington U. 10.10m 33' 1.75"
16 Kristy Gorsage   Eye Woo Alumni 9.98m 32' 9"
17 Danielle Miller FR-1 Saint Louis 9.97m 32' 8.5"
18 Katie Vogler FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 9.83m 32' 3"
19 Leah Fine SO-2 Washington U. 9.26m 30' 4.75"
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Eka Jose SO-2 Washington U. 12.29m 40' 4"
2 Katie Wissing SO-2 Saint Louis 11.50m 37' 8.75"
4 Nia Lee SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 10.94m 35' 10.75"
9 Elise Chao SO-2 Washington U. 10.72m 35' 2"
10 Alex Schaub Sophomore UNA 10.72m 35' 2"
11 Manuela Foonde JR-3 Aurora 10.63m 34' 10.5"
12 Rachel Osoba SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 10.22m 33' 6.5"
14 Emma Mays FR-1 Lindenwood 10.02m 32' 10.5"
15 Emma Helferich FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 10.01m 32' 10.25"
  Anna Tyan JR-3 Lindenwood FOUL NM

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Allison Hinson JR-3 Lindenwood 13.61m 44' 8"
  • 13.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.61  
  • 13.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.45  
2 Katie Gonterman SO-2 Aurora 12.48m 40' 11.5"
  • 11.88  
  • 11.76  
  • 12.48  
  • 12.43  
  • 12.06  
  • 12.15  
3 Randal Walker SO-2 Washington U. 11.77m 38' 7.5"
  • 10.82  
  • 11.77  
  • 10.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.39  
  • FOUL  
4 Ayana Blair SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 11.47m 37' 7.75"
  • 11.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.35  
  • 11.38  
  • 11.47  
5 Auset Kheru SO-2 Aurora 11.45m 37' 6.75"
  • 10.98  
  • 11.45  
  • 11.28  
  • 11.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.57  
6 Alia Hayes SO-2 Saint Louis 11.41m 37' 5.25"
  • 11.32  
  • 10.77  
  • 11.09  
  • 11.18  
  • 11.41  
  • 10.97  
7 Jocelyn Ocon   UNA 11.12m 36' 5.75"
  • 11.12  
  • 10.15  
  • 10.39  
  • 10.43  
  • 10.74  
8 Savannah Maloney SO-2 Greenville 10.72m 35' 2"
  • 10.72  
  • 10.14  
  • 10.09  
  • 10.64  
  • 10.17  
  • 10.36  
9 Kacie Evans FR-1 Aurora 10.66m 34' 11.75"
  • 9.98  
  • 10.66  
  • 10.27  
  • 9.55  
  • 9.76  
  • 10.45  
10 Amanda Baker JR-3 Saint Louis 10.55m 34' 7.5"
  • 10.55  
  • 10.10  
  • 10.34  
11 Emily Montgomery JR-3 Lindenwood 10.41m 34' 2"
  • 10.01  
  • 10.41  
12 Jessica Franklin FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 10.25m 33' 7.5"
  • 9.58  
  • 9.98  
  • 10.25  
13 Rakeya Martin SO-2 Aurora 10.14m 33' 3.25"
  • 10.10  
  • 9.46  
  • 10.14  
14 Deb Cunningham JR-3 Greenville 9.96m 32' 8.25"
  • 8.84  
  • 9.96  
  • 9.79  
15 Alyssa Helmich SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 9.94m 32' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.94  
  • 9.67  
16 Katrina Kopfhamer JR-3 Rockford 9.18m 30' 1.5"
  • 8.82  
  • 9.18  
  • 8.87  
17 Sara Spoonhower FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 8.39m 27' 6.5"
  • 7.98  
  • 8.15  
  • 8.39  
18 Kelsey Wyman SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 8.16m 26' 9.25"
  • 7.36  
  • 7.88  
  • 8.16  
19 Gia Joyce SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 7.79m 25' 6.75"
  • 7.79  
  • 7.71  
  • 7.33  
20 Leah Hardgrove SO-2 Washington U. 7.78m 25' 6.25"
  • 7.71  
  • 7.78  
21 Kailin Ross FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 7.70m 25' 3.25"
  • 7.70  
  • 7.66  
  • 7.51  
22 Abby Cibulka FR-1 Saint Louis 7.42m 24' 4.25"
  • 6.94  
  • 7.42  
  • 7.40  
23 Cora Wilkinson SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 7.33m 24' 0.75"
  • 6.64  
  • 6.68  
  • 7.33  
24 Katie Vogler FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 7.17m 23' 6.25"
  • 6.95  
  • 7.06  
  • 7.17  
  Jessica Zepeda SO-2 Washington U. FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
9 Kacie Evans FR-1 Aurora 10.66m 34' 11.75"
12 Jessica Franklin FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 10.25m 33' 7.5"
18 Kelsey Wyman SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 8.16m 26' 9.25"
19 Gia Joyce SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 7.79m 25' 6.75"
21 Kailin Ross FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 7.70m 25' 3.25"
22 Abby Cibulka FR-1 Saint Louis 7.42m 24' 4.25"
23 Cora Wilkinson SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 7.33m 24' 0.75"
24 Katie Vogler FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 7.17m 23' 6.25"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
10 Amanda Baker JR-3 Saint Louis 10.55m 34' 7.5"
11 Emily Montgomery JR-3 Lindenwood 10.41m 34' 2"
13 Rakeya Martin SO-2 Aurora 10.14m 33' 3.25"
14 Deb Cunningham JR-3 Greenville 9.96m 32' 8.25"
15 Alyssa Helmich SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 9.94m 32' 7.5"
16 Katrina Kopfhamer JR-3 Rockford 9.18m 30' 1.5"
17 Sara Spoonhower FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 8.39m 27' 6.5"
20 Leah Hardgrove SO-2 Washington U. 7.78m 25' 6.25"
  Jessica Zepeda SO-2 Washington U. FOUL NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Allison Hinson JR-3 Lindenwood 13.61m 44' 8"
2 Katie Gonterman SO-2 Aurora 12.48m 40' 11.5"
3 Randal Walker SO-2 Washington U. 11.77m 38' 7.5"
4 Ayana Blair SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 11.47m 37' 7.75"
5 Auset Kheru SO-2 Aurora 11.45m 37' 6.75"
6 Alia Hayes SO-2 Saint Louis 11.41m 37' 5.25"
7 Jocelyn Ocon   UNA 11.12m 36' 5.75"
8 Savannah Maloney SO-2 Greenville 10.72m 35' 2"

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jocelyn Ocon   UNA 16.86m 55' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.73  
  • 16.86  
2 Emily Montgomery JR-3 Lindenwood 16.42m 53' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.94  
  • 16.42  
  • 16.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Ayana Blair SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 15.54m 51' 0"
  • 14.06  
  • 14.68  
  • 14.83  
  • 14.83  
  • 14.79  
  • 15.54  
4 Sarah Reich SR-4 Saint Louis 14.90m 48' 10.75"
  • 14.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.73  
  • FOUL  
5 Alia Hayes SO-2 Saint Louis 13.60m 44' 7.5"
  • 12.77  
  • 13.43  
  • 13.60  
  • 13.45  
  • 13.39  
  • FOUL  
6 Victoria Papez SR-4 Greenville 13.34m 43' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.49  
  • 13.34  
  • 12.56  
  • 12.46  
  • FOUL  
7 Deb Cunningham JR-3 Greenville 13.26m 43' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.80  
  • 12.73  
  • 12.46  
  • 13.26  
  • 11.85  
8 Katrina Kopfhamer JR-3 Rockford 13.09m 42' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.01  
  • 11.47  
  • 13.09  
  • FOUL  
9 Jessica Zepeda SO-2 Washington U. 12.51m 41' 0.5"
  • 11.32  
  • 11.49  
  • 11.26  
  • 12.51  
  • 11.55  
  • FOUL  
10 Alexus Diaz JR-3 Judson 11.81m 38' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.48  
  • 10.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.81  
11 Katie Gonterman SO-2 Aurora 11.46m 37' 7.25"
  • 11.43  
  • 10.64  
  • 11.46  
12 Leah Hardgrove SO-2 Washington U. 11.02m 36' 2"
  • 11.02  
  • 10.03  
  • 9.29  
13 Randal Walker SO-2 Washington U. 10.90m 35' 9.25"
  • 10.90  
  • 10.25  
  • 10.26  
14 Rakeya Martin SO-2 Aurora 10.58m 34' 8.5"
  • 9.43  
  • 10.58  
  • 10.50  
15 Alyssa Helmich SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 9.79m 32' 1.5"
  • 9.79  
  • 9.61  
  • 8.57  
16 Savannah Maloney SO-2 Greenville 9.70m 31' 10"
  • 9.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kacie Evans FR-1 Aurora FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Allison Hinson JR-3 Lindenwood FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
7 Deb Cunningham JR-3 Greenville 13.26m 43' 6"
8 Katrina Kopfhamer JR-3 Rockford 13.09m 42' 11.5"
9 Jessica Zepeda SO-2 Washington U. 12.51m 41' 0.5"
11 Katie Gonterman SO-2 Aurora 11.46m 37' 7.25"
12 Leah Hardgrove SO-2 Washington U. 11.02m 36' 2"
14 Rakeya Martin SO-2 Aurora 10.58m 34' 8.5"
15 Alyssa Helmich SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 9.79m 32' 1.5"
16 Savannah Maloney SO-2 Greenville 9.70m 31' 10"
  Kacie Evans FR-1 Aurora FOUL NM
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Jocelyn Ocon   UNA 16.86m 55' 3.75"
2 Emily Montgomery JR-3 Lindenwood 16.42m 53' 10.5"
3 Ayana Blair SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 15.54m 51' 0"
4 Sarah Reich SR-4 Saint Louis 14.90m 48' 10.75"
5 Alia Hayes SO-2 Saint Louis 13.60m 44' 7.5"
6 Victoria Papez SR-4 Greenville 13.34m 43' 9.25"
10 Alexus Diaz JR-3 Judson 11.81m 38' 9"
13 Randal Walker SO-2 Washington U. 10.90m 35' 9.25"
  Allison Hinson JR-3 Lindenwood FOUL NM