November 30 - December 1, 2018
|
Kerr-Cregger Field House - Salem, VA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NCAA DII Prov NCCAA ODAC NAIA B

Women's 60 Meters Semifinals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20. Boyd, Amber SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 8.48
22. Walker, Sabree SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 8.50
23. Ben, Nechelle FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 8.53
60 Meters Semifinals Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Walker, Sabree SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 8.50
60 Meters Semifinals Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Boyd, Amber SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 8.48
2. Ben, Nechelle FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 8.53

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14. Boyd, Amber SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 8.40
22. Ben, Nechelle FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 8.60
24. Walker, Sabree SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 8.64
25. Owens, Tehraja FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 8.65
28. Timmons, Fredrika SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 8.74
32. Rucker, Sarah SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 8.87
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Owens, Tehraja FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 8.65
2. Timmons, Fredrika SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 8.74
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Walker, Sabree SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 8.64
2. Rucker, Sarah SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 8.87
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Boyd, Amber SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 8.40
2. Ben, Nechelle FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 8.60

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2. White-Kennedy, Kelsey SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 27.05
17. Ben, Nechelle FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 28.85
22. Owens, Tehraja FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 29.22
24. Walker, Sabree SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 29.38
27. Rucker, Sarah SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 29.96
35. Black, Tasia SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 31.09
37. Johnson, Daisha FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 32.21
41. Winn, Shelby FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 36.03
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. White-Kennedy, Kelsey SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 27.05
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rucker, Sarah SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 29.96
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Daisha FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 32.21
200 Meters Finals Section 8
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Winn, Shelby FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 36.03
200 Meters Finals Section 9
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Owens, Tehraja FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 29.22
200 Meters Finals Section 10
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Walker, Sabree SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 29.38
200 Meters Finals Section 12
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ben, Nechelle FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 28.85
2. Black, Tasia SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 31.09

Women's 300 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
  Grant, Khailen FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) DQ
300 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
  Grant, Khailen FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) DQ

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14. Grant, Khailen FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 1:13.51
18. Boyd, Amber SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 1:16.08
  Echeverria, Julisa SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) DNS
  Goss, Averi SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) DNS
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
  Echeverria, Julisa SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) DNS
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Boyd, Amber SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 1:16.08
  Goss, Averi SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) DNS
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Grant, Khailen FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 1:13.51

Women's 600 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Glencross, Lauren SR-4 Columbia (S.C.) 1:45.14
5. Woolard, Heather FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 1:53.43
8. Echeverria, Julisa SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 2:05.59
9. Wall, Aija FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 2:06.29
11. Lambert, Courtney SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 2:14.00
  Scrimpsher, Allison JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) DNS
  Robbins, Brittany SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) DNS
600 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Woolard, Heather FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 1:53.43
2. Wall, Aija FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 2:06.29
3. Lambert, Courtney SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 2:14.00
  Scrimpsher, Allison JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) DNS
  Robbins, Brittany SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) DNS
600 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Echeverria, Julisa SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 2:05.59
600 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Glencross, Lauren SR-4 Columbia (S.C.) 1:45.14

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5. Beach, Kennedy FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 2:51.46
6. Mishkoff, Hannah FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 2:53.45
7. Howard, Ayanah FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 2:55.95
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Beach, Kennedy FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 2:51.46
2. Mishkoff, Hannah FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 2:53.45
3. Howard, Ayanah FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 2:55.95

Women's 1000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Glencross, Lauren SR-4 Columbia (S.C.) 3:08.98
3. Waibel, Alyssa JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 3:17.15
6. Beach, Kennedy FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 3:30.84
9. Mishkoff, Hannah FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 3:36.29
1000 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Beach, Kennedy FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 3:30.84
2. Mishkoff, Hannah FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 3:36.29
1000 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Glencross, Lauren SR-4 Columbia (S.C.) 3:08.98
2. Waibel, Alyssa JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 3:17.15

Women's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14. Howard, Ayanah FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 6:43.40
15. Phipps, Ashlyn FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 7:04.22
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Howard, Ayanah FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 6:43.40
2. Phipps, Ashlyn FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 7:04.22

Women's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Waibel, Alyssa JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 19:18.95
5. Phipps, Ashlyn FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 23:43.27
  Scrimpsher, Allison JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) DNS
  Robbins, Brittany SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) DNS

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. White-Kennedy, Kelsey SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 9.12

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. White-Kennedy, Kelsey SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 9.16
10. Wall, Aija FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 12.38
12. Lambert, Courtney SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 12.56
  Goss, Averi SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) DNS
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. White-Kennedy, Kelsey SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 9.16
2. Wall, Aija FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 12.38
3. Lambert, Courtney SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 12.56
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
  Goss, Averi SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) DNS

Women's 4 x 200 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME
1. Columbia (S.C.) A Aija Wall, Fredrika Timmons, Nechelle Ben, Amber Bell 1:49.70

Women's Distance Medley Relay Finals

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Columbia (S.C.) Ayanah Howard, Amber Bell, Kennedy Beach, Hannah Mishkoff 14:24.07

Women's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
6. Boyd, Amber SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 1.48m 4' 10.25"
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
15. Johnson, Daisha FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 1.33m 4' 4.25"
  • 1.28
    XXO
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    XXX

Women's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
3. Woolard, Heather FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 5.00m 16' 5"
  • 5.00m
  • 4.92m
  • 4.75m
19. Owens, Tehraja FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 4.32m 14' 2.25"
  • 4.15m
  • 4.32m
  • 4.25m
23. Johnson, Daisha FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 3.87m 12' 8.5"
  • 3.75m
  • FOUL
  • 3.87m
25. Black, Tasia SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 3.79m 12' 5.25"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 3.79m
  Winn, Shelby FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) ND  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Woolard, Heather FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 5.00m 16' 5"
2. Owens, Tehraja FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 4.32m 14' 2.25"
3. Johnson, Daisha FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 3.87m 12' 8.5"
  Winn, Shelby FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) ND  
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Black, Tasia SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 3.79m 12' 5.25"

Women's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
3. Woolard, Heather FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 10.51m 34' 5.75"
  • 10.23m
  • 10.15m
  • 10.40m
  • 9.83m
  • 10.00m
  • 10.51m
17. Johnson, Daisha FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 9.03m 29' 7.5"
  • 9.03m
  • 8.65m
  • 8.70m
  Black, Tasia SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) ND  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Woolard, Heather FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 10.51m 34' 5.75"
2. Johnson, Daisha FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 9.03m 29' 7.5"
  Black, Tasia SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) ND  

Women's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
7. Bromell, Aleah FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 11.32m 37' 1.75"
  • 10.59m
  • 10.53m
  • 10.53m
  • 10.89m
  • 11.32m
  • 11.06m
18. Reid, Alondrea FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 9.81m 32' 2.25"
  • 9.54m
  • 9.81m
  • 9.50m
20. Cameron-Decker, Morgan SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 9.62m 31' 6.75"
  • 9.62m
  • 8.94m
  • 9.34m
35. Brown, Morgan SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 8.08m 26' 6.25"
  • 7.61m
  • 8.08m
  • 7.72m
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Bromell, Aleah FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 11.32m 37' 1.75"
2. Reid, Alondrea FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 9.81m 32' 2.25"
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Cameron-Decker, Morgan SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 9.62m 31' 6.75"
2. Brown, Morgan SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 8.08m 26' 6.25"

Women's Weight Throw Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
5. Bromell, Aleah FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 12.50m 41' 0.25"
  • 11.01m
  • 12.50m
  • 11.51m
  • 12.28m
  • 11.81m
  • 11.82m
8. Brown, Morgan SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 11.63m 38' 2"
  • FOUL
  • 11.38m
  • 11.63m
  • FOUL
  • 10.74m
  • 10.01m
9. Reid, Alondrea FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 11.35m 37' 3"
  • 9.73m
  • 10.56m
  • 11.35m
17. Cameron-Decker, Morgan SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 10.40m 34' 1.5"
  • FOUL
  • 9.85m
  • 10.40m
  Robbins, Brittany SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) ND  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Bromell, Aleah FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 12.50m 41' 0.25"
2. Reid, Alondrea FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 11.35m 37' 3"
3. Cameron-Decker, Morgan SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 10.40m 34' 1.5"
  Robbins, Brittany SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) ND  
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Brown, Morgan SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 11.63m 38' 2"