April 6, 2019
|
Millersville - Millersville, PA

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Clara Forney SR-4 Millersville 25.48 10 0.9
2 Charisma Bosley FR-1 Georgian Court 25.49 8 0.9
3 Emonie Reviere JR-3 Millersville 25.51 6 0.9
4 Lenaiya Flowers SO-2 Millersville 25.91 5 0.9
5 Taylor Hunter FR-1 Cortland St. 25.99 4 0.9
6 Kayla Cook FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 26.16 3 0.5
7 Kelly Gardner JR-3 Cortland St. 26.16 2 0.9
8 Rae Rae Taylor SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 26.26 1 0.5
9 Destinee Holloman SO-2 Millersville 26.29 - 0.4
10 Kay Liebl JR-3 Millersville 26.36 - 0.5
11 Morgan Dey JR-3 East Stroudsburg 26.49 - 0.5
12 Esther Seeland FR-1 Messiah 26.63 - 0.5
13 Rachel Pitman   Penn State T&F Club 26.77 - 0.5
14 Natalia Konitzer SO-2 Bloomsburg 26.80 - 0.5
15 Gabriela Karch FR-1 Millersville 26.88 - 0.9
16 Brinn Doherty JR-3 Millersville 27.00 - 1.2
17 Alyssa Diffenderfer JR-3 Lebanon Valley 27.01 - 0.4
18 Lisa Van Hooijdonk FR-1 Georgian Court 27.06 - 0.4
19 angela myers   Unattached 27.24 - 1.0
20 Kevona Jones SO-2 Georgian Court 27.30 - 0.4
21 Ashleigh Denault JR-3 Elizabethtown 27.38 - 1.0
22 Ellie Longshaw FR-1 Messiah 27.39 - 1.0
23 Kamya Edmonds FR-1 East Stroudsburg 27.42 - 1.0
24 Lyric Williams   Unattached 27.45 - 1.0
25 Rebecca Crosley SO-2 Messiah 27.54 - 1.0
26 O'livia McIntosh SO-2 Elizabethtown 27.62 - 2.0
27 Madeline Baker SO-2 Catholic 27.71 - 2.1
28 Emily Dzieniszewski   Penn State T&F Club 27.76 - 1.2
29 Regan Craig FR-1 Shippensburg 27.76 - 0.4
30 Jalen Rhodes FR-1 East Stroudsburg 27.87 - 0.4
31 Kaylie Wessberg JR-3 Georgian Court 27.97 - 1.2
32 Lauren Woodis   Penn State T&F Club 28.00 - 1.0
33 Asia Cornwall SO-2 Cortland St. 28.11 - 0.5
34 Miranda Grier-Spratley   Penn State T&F Club 28.16 - 2.0
35 Kristin Bria FR-1 York (Pa.) 28.23 - 1.2
36 Alexis Burd SO-2 Bloomsburg 28.47 - 2.1
37 Jillian Walter FR-1 Catholic 28.51 - 2.0
38 Erin Rottloff FR-1 Bloomsburg 28.57 - 1.0
39 Shaviahnah King SO-2 Georgian Court 28.60 - 0.4
39 Shawnae Sykes-Davis FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 28.60 - 0.5
41 Lindsey Broderick   Penn State T&F Club 28.68 - 2.0
42 Kimberly White SO-2 Cortland St. 28.75 - 1.2
43 Lauren O'Malley FR-1 Bloomsburg 28.78 - 2.0
44 Asia Hollis FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 28.78 - 2.1
45 Carlene Idone FR-1 Catholic 28.83 - 0.5
46 McKenna Welshans SR-4 Messiah 28.92 - 2.1
47 Gillian Lee SR-4 Cortland St. 28.96 - 1.2
48 Delise Barnes SO-2 East Stroudsburg 29.05 - 2.1
49 Molly Baker FR-1 Cortland St. 29.10 - 1.2
50 Kitty Tang FR-1 Cortland St. 29.12 - 0.5
51 Natalie Shearer FR-1 Elizabethtown 29.16 - 1.2
52 Sara Manbeck FR-1 Bloomsburg 29.24 - 2.0
53 Katherine Bell SR-4 Gettysburg 29.32 - 1.2
54 Nancy Llamas SO-2 York (Pa.) 29.42 - 0.5
54 Mackenzie Swearingen   Penn State T&F Club 29.42 - 2.1
56 Sheila Magrini FR-1 Catholic 29.49 - 1.2
57 Sarah Habiballah FR-1 Elizabethtown 29.50 - 1.2
58 Maci Mazzatesta FR-1 Bloomsburg 29.55 - 2.0
59 Madison Robb FR-1 Elizabethtown 29.68 - 1.2
60 Rehanna Holder FR-1 Albright 29.76 - 0.5
61 Zoe Berg FR-1 Bloomsburg 29.84 - 0.5
62 Emily Wielk JR-3 Gettysburg 29.95 - 0.5
63 Maryann Pavlik SO-2 Millersville 30.35 - 1.2
64 Samantha Derkas FR-1 Messiah 30.35 - 1.2
65 Amelia Eshraghi   Penn State T&F Club 30.57 - 1.2
66 Emma Sprado FR-1 Elizabethtown 30.78 - 1.2
67 Joy Campbell JR-3 Albright 30.78 - 1.2
68 Madalyn Heckman FR-1 Messiah 30.84 - 1.2
69 Kaitlyn Hart FR-1 Messiah 30.94 - 1.2
70 Haley Lathrop SO-2 Millersville 31.02 - -1.1
71 Katie Baker Freshman Lancaster Bible College 31.18 - -1.1
72 Samantha Squirrel JR-3 Albright 31.20 - 1.2
73 Christina Muchmore SO-2 Messiah 31.27 - 1.2
74 Quinn Burton FR-1 York (Pa.) 32.42 - -1.1
75 Carly Baluarte SR-4 Catholic 33.54 - -1.1
76 Emily Quigly   Valley Forge 33.80 - -1.1
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
70 Haley Lathrop SO-2 Millersville 31.02 -
71 Katie Baker Freshman Lancaster Bible College 31.18 -
74 Quinn Burton FR-1 York (Pa.) 32.42 -
75 Carly Baluarte SR-4 Catholic 33.54 -
76 Emily Quigly   Valley Forge 33.80 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
53 Katherine Bell SR-4 Gettysburg 29.32 -
56 Sheila Magrini FR-1 Catholic 29.49 -
64 Samantha Derkas FR-1 Messiah 30.35 -
68 Madalyn Heckman FR-1 Messiah 30.84 -
69 Kaitlyn Hart FR-1 Messiah 30.94 -
72 Samantha Squirrel JR-3 Albright 31.20 -
73 Christina Muchmore SO-2 Messiah 31.27 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
51 Natalie Shearer FR-1 Elizabethtown 29.16 -
59 Madison Robb FR-1 Elizabethtown 29.68 -
63 Maryann Pavlik SO-2 Millersville 30.35 -
65 Amelia Eshraghi   Penn State T&F Club 30.57 -
66 Emma Sprado FR-1 Elizabethtown 30.78 -
67 Joy Campbell JR-3 Albright 30.78 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
39 Shawnae Sykes-Davis FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 28.60 -
45 Carlene Idone FR-1 Catholic 28.83 -
50 Kitty Tang FR-1 Cortland St. 29.12 -
54 Nancy Llamas SO-2 York (Pa.) 29.42 -
60 Rehanna Holder FR-1 Albright 29.76 -
61 Zoe Berg FR-1 Bloomsburg 29.84 -
62 Emily Wielk JR-3 Gettysburg 29.95 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
26 O'livia McIntosh SO-2 Elizabethtown 27.62 -
34 Miranda Grier-Spratley   Penn State T&F Club 28.16 -
37 Jillian Walter FR-1 Catholic 28.51 -
41 Lindsey Broderick   Penn State T&F Club 28.68 -
43 Lauren O'Malley FR-1 Bloomsburg 28.78 -
52 Sara Manbeck FR-1 Bloomsburg 29.24 -
58 Maci Mazzatesta FR-1 Bloomsburg 29.55 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
27 Madeline Baker SO-2 Catholic 27.71 -
36 Alexis Burd SO-2 Bloomsburg 28.47 -
44 Asia Hollis FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 28.78 -
46 McKenna Welshans SR-4 Messiah 28.92 -
48 Delise Barnes SO-2 East Stroudsburg 29.05 -
54 Mackenzie Swearingen   Penn State T&F Club 29.42 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 angela myers   Unattached 27.24 -
21 Ashleigh Denault JR-3 Elizabethtown 27.38 -
22 Ellie Longshaw FR-1 Messiah 27.39 -
23 Kamya Edmonds FR-1 East Stroudsburg 27.42 -
24 Lyric Williams   Unattached 27.45 -
25 Rebecca Crosley SO-2 Messiah 27.54 -
32 Lauren Woodis   Penn State T&F Club 28.00 -
38 Erin Rottloff FR-1 Bloomsburg 28.57 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Brinn Doherty JR-3 Millersville 27.00 -
28 Emily Dzieniszewski   Penn State T&F Club 27.76 -
31 Kaylie Wessberg JR-3 Georgian Court 27.97 -
35 Kristin Bria FR-1 York (Pa.) 28.23 -
42 Kimberly White SO-2 Cortland St. 28.75 -
47 Gillian Lee SR-4 Cortland St. 28.96 -
49 Molly Baker FR-1 Cortland St. 29.10 -
57 Sarah Habiballah FR-1 Elizabethtown 29.50 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Destinee Holloman SO-2 Millersville 26.29 -
17 Alyssa Diffenderfer JR-3 Lebanon Valley 27.01 -
18 Lisa Van Hooijdonk FR-1 Georgian Court 27.06 -
20 Kevona Jones SO-2 Georgian Court 27.30 -
29 Regan Craig FR-1 Shippensburg 27.76 -
30 Jalen Rhodes FR-1 East Stroudsburg 27.87 -
39 Shaviahnah King SO-2 Georgian Court 28.60 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Kayla Cook FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 26.16 3
8 Rae Rae Taylor SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 26.26 1
10 Kay Liebl JR-3 Millersville 26.36 -
11 Morgan Dey JR-3 East Stroudsburg 26.49 -
12 Esther Seeland FR-1 Messiah 26.63 -
13 Rachel Pitman   Penn State T&F Club 26.77 -
14 Natalia Konitzer SO-2 Bloomsburg 26.80 -
33 Asia Cornwall SO-2 Cortland St. 28.11 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Clara Forney SR-4 Millersville 25.48 10
2 Charisma Bosley FR-1 Georgian Court 25.49 8
3 Emonie Reviere JR-3 Millersville 25.51 6
4 Lenaiya Flowers SO-2 Millersville 25.91 5
5 Taylor Hunter FR-1 Cortland St. 25.99 4
7 Kelly Gardner JR-3 Cortland St. 26.16 2
15 Gabriela Karch FR-1 Millersville 26.88 -