December 8, 2018
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tavarius Wright Sophomore Unattached 6.64
2 Mark Doyley Freshman Unattached 6.84
3 Andre Norman SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 6.87
4 Javaghn Spicer Freshman Unattached 6.90
5 Tyrin Lewis JR-3 West Texas A&M 6.91
6 Najee Sylvester SO-2 McKendree 6.94
7 Tomunci Whitfield SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 6.95
8 Delan Edwin JR-3 Southwest Baptist 6.96
9 DeMontez McCray SR-4 McKendree 6.97
10 Tyree Allen SR-4 McKendree 6.98
11 Hunter Sury SR-4 McPherson 6.99
12 Nichael Whitehead FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 6.99
13 Evan Pierson   Unattached 7.01
14 Josh Lewis JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 7.02
15 Ryan Kingland   UNAT-Dallas Baptist 7.03
16 Xavier Taylor SO-2 McPherson 7.04
17 RJ Reyonlds SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 7.04
18 Zachary Adee SO-2 Tulsa 7.05
19 Dylan Henderson JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 7.05
20 Joey McCormick JR-3 Southwest Baptist 7.06
21 Xavier Atkins Sophomore Unattached 7.06
22 Kaleb Barber SO-2 Emporia St. 7.08
23 Mahcoe Smith FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 7.09
24 Kyzer Ramey FR-1 Central Missouri 7.09
25 Brandon Crowley JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 7.10
26 Micah Brewer SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 7.10
27 Austin Maiden FR-1 Pittsburg St. 7.10
28 Brooks King FR-1 Dallas Baptist 7.11
29 Theo Piniau SR-4 West Texas A&M 7.12
30 Malcolm Dade SR-4 Emporia St. 7.13
31 Slade Nordic SR-4 Pittsburg St. 7.18
32 Caleb Cantu FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 7.18
33 Keyshawn Wyatt SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 7.19
34 Wayd Davis SO-2 Southwest Baptist 7.19
35 Jacques Morgan JR-3 Rogers State 7.21
36 Jack Stalcup SO-2 McPherson 7.22
37 Trevor Johnson FR-1 Drury 7.26
38 JaQuan Johnson SR-4 Rogers State 7.28
39 Brent Masters SO-2 McPherson 7.31
40 Johnathon Bumpers FR-1 McKendree 7.31
41 Mitchell Hamlin FR-1 Emporia St. 7.32
42 Grant Smith SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 7.32
43 Monte Wolke SR-4 McKendree 7.34
44 Christian Neal SO-2 McKendree 7.34
45 Lawrence Finley JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 7.35
46 Corey Pottard FR-1 McKendree 7.36
47 RHYAN REASON FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 7.37
48 Joey Ortiz FR-1 Dallas Baptist 7.38
49 Michael Adderley SO-2 McKendree 7.45
50 Joshua LeClair FR-1 Emporia St. 7.45
51 Charles Caldwell   KC Smoke 7.51
52 Dylan Wells JR-3 Dallas Baptist 7.55
53 Tristan Jones FR-1 Southwest Baptist 7.58
54 Davion Scott FR-1 Emporia St. 7.61
55 Braden Bowman FR-1 Southwest Baptist 7.61
56 Isaiah Whiteley FR-1 Drury 7.64
57 Jake Bias SO-2 Drury 7.67
58 Garrett Rappolee FR-1 McKendree 7.73
59 Tommy Duran FR-1 Dallas Baptist 7.74
60 Alvin Patterson FR-1 McPherson 7.90
61 Luis Bailon SO-2 Drury 7.98
  Demontay Tarver FR-1 Emporia St. FS
  Alex Grays Sophomore Unattached FS
  Trevon DeBoest FR-1 Rogers State FS
  Djiron Lilley SR-4 Rogers State FS
Men's 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
32 Caleb Cantu FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 7.18
60 Alvin Patterson FR-1 McPherson 7.90
  Demontay Tarver FR-1 Emporia St. FS
Men's 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
41 Mitchell Hamlin FR-1 Emporia St. 7.32
45 Lawrence Finley JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 7.35
47 RHYAN REASON FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 7.37
50 Joshua LeClair FR-1 Emporia St. 7.45
54 Davion Scott FR-1 Emporia St. 7.61
Men's 60 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Brooks King FR-1 Dallas Baptist 7.11
48 Joey Ortiz FR-1 Dallas Baptist 7.38
51 Charles Caldwell   KC Smoke 7.51
53 Tristan Jones FR-1 Southwest Baptist 7.58
55 Braden Bowman FR-1 Southwest Baptist 7.61
59 Tommy Duran FR-1 Dallas Baptist 7.74
61 Luis Bailon SO-2 Drury 7.98
Men's 60 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
36 Jack Stalcup SO-2 McPherson 7.22
39 Brent Masters SO-2 McPherson 7.31
43 Monte Wolke SR-4 McKendree 7.34
49 Michael Adderley SO-2 McKendree 7.45
52 Dylan Wells JR-3 Dallas Baptist 7.55
57 Jake Bias SO-2 Drury 7.67
58 Garrett Rappolee FR-1 McKendree 7.73
Men's 60 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Brandon Crowley JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 7.10
35 Jacques Morgan JR-3 Rogers State 7.21
38 JaQuan Johnson SR-4 Rogers State 7.28
40 Johnathon Bumpers FR-1 McKendree 7.31
42 Grant Smith SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 7.32
44 Christian Neal SO-2 McKendree 7.34
56 Isaiah Whiteley FR-1 Drury 7.64
Men's 60 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Xavier Taylor SO-2 McPherson 7.04
17 RJ Reyonlds SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 7.04
18 Zachary Adee SO-2 Tulsa 7.05
22 Kaleb Barber SO-2 Emporia St. 7.08
33 Keyshawn Wyatt SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 7.19
34 Wayd Davis SO-2 Southwest Baptist 7.19
46 Corey Pottard FR-1 McKendree 7.36
Men's 60 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Nichael Whitehead FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 6.99
15 Ryan Kingland   UNAT-Dallas Baptist 7.03
24 Kyzer Ramey FR-1 Central Missouri 7.09
27 Austin Maiden FR-1 Pittsburg St. 7.10
30 Malcolm Dade SR-4 Emporia St. 7.13
  Trevon DeBoest FR-1 Rogers State FS
Men's 60 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Najee Sylvester SO-2 McKendree 6.94
7 Tomunci Whitfield SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 6.95
10 Tyree Allen SR-4 McKendree 6.98
19 Dylan Henderson JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 7.05
26 Micah Brewer SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 7.10
29 Theo Piniau SR-4 West Texas A&M 7.12
31 Slade Nordic SR-4 Pittsburg St. 7.18
37 Trevor Johnson FR-1 Drury 7.26
Men's 60 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Javaghn Spicer Freshman Unattached 6.90
5 Tyrin Lewis JR-3 West Texas A&M 6.91
8 Delan Edwin JR-3 Southwest Baptist 6.96
11 Hunter Sury SR-4 McPherson 6.99
14 Josh Lewis JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 7.02
21 Xavier Atkins Sophomore Unattached 7.06
23 Mahcoe Smith FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 7.09
Men's 60 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tavarius Wright Sophomore Unattached 6.64
2 Mark Doyley Freshman Unattached 6.84
3 Andre Norman SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 6.87
9 DeMontez McCray SR-4 McKendree 6.97
13 Evan Pierson   Unattached 7.01
20 Joey McCormick JR-3 Southwest Baptist 7.06
  Djiron Lilley SR-4 Rogers State FS
  Alex Grays Sophomore Unattached FS

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alex Grays Sophomore Unattached 21.14
2 Tavarius Wright Sophomore Unattached 21.39
3 Mark Doyley Freshman Unattached 21.69
4 Alfred Thomas SR-4 Rogers State 21.76
5 Quinton Sansing SO-2 West Texas A&M 21.89
6 DeMontez McCray SR-4 McKendree 21.93
7 Ryan Kingland   UNAT-Dallas Baptist 22.02
8 Javaghn Spicer Freshman Unattached 22.04
9 Cameron Conyers FR-1 Tulsa 22.11
10 Najee Sylvester SO-2 McKendree 22.38
11 Verrell McBride FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 22.40
12 Tomunci Whitfield SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 22.42
13 Hunter Sury SR-4 McPherson 22.42
14 D'Lance Sharp SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 22.44
15 Xavier Taylor SO-2 McPherson 22.45
16 Brandon Rhone SO-2 Emporia St. 22.46
17 Nichael Whitehead FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 22.51
18 Josh Lewis JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 22.53
19 Delan Edwin JR-3 Southwest Baptist 22.55
20 Dominique House SO-2 Dallas Baptist 22.61
21 Slade Nordic SR-4 Pittsburg St. 22.61
22 Connor Larkin FR-1 Southwest Baptist 22.62
23 RJ Reyonlds SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 22.65
23 Eric Van der Walt FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 22.65
25 Dylan Henderson JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 22.71
26 DONAVAN FUGITT FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 22.80
26 Micah Brewer SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 22.80
28 Michael Garrison SO-2 Ottawa 22.84
29 Brooks King FR-1 Dallas Baptist 22.90
30 Trevor Johnson FR-1 Drury 23.03
31 Maurice McMullen FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 23.07
32 Mahcoe Smith FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 23.08
33 Malcolm Dade SR-4 Emporia St. 23.09
34 Giovanni Pieters SR-4 West Texas A&M 23.23
35 Grant Smith SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 23.27
36 JaQuan Johnson SR-4 Rogers State 23.31
37 Wayd Davis SO-2 Southwest Baptist 23.34
38 Tucker Grounds JR-3 Dallas Baptist 23.51
39 Lawrence Finley JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 23.73
40 Caleb Cantu FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 23.78
41 Aaron Morton SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 23.93
42 Keyshawn Wyatt SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 23.93
43 Dylan Wells JR-3 Dallas Baptist 23.99
44 Demontay Tarver FR-1 Emporia St. 24.00
45 Corey Pottard FR-1 McKendree 24.07
46 Braden Bowman FR-1 Southwest Baptist 24.22
47 Garrett Rappolee FR-1 McKendree 24.23
48 Shaw Jalen FR-1 Drury 24.99
49 Tristan Jones FR-1 Southwest Baptist 25.07
50 Meshar Rogers Prince FR-1 McKendree 25.35
51 Luis Bailon SO-2 Drury 25.93
52 Billy Muhizi FR-1 McPherson 27.48
  Joey McCormick JR-3 Southwest Baptist FS
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
38 Tucker Grounds JR-3 Dallas Baptist 23.51
42 Keyshawn Wyatt SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 23.93
43 Dylan Wells JR-3 Dallas Baptist 23.99
46 Braden Bowman FR-1 Southwest Baptist 24.22
47 Garrett Rappolee FR-1 McKendree 24.23
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Josh Lewis JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 22.53
31 Maurice McMullen FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 23.07
44 Demontay Tarver FR-1 Emporia St. 24.00
45 Corey Pottard FR-1 McKendree 24.07
49 Tristan Jones FR-1 Southwest Baptist 25.07
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Dominique House SO-2 Dallas Baptist 22.61
32 Mahcoe Smith FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 23.08
36 JaQuan Johnson SR-4 Rogers State 23.31
37 Wayd Davis SO-2 Southwest Baptist 23.34
48 Shaw Jalen FR-1 Drury 24.99
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Dylan Henderson JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 22.71
26 Micah Brewer SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 22.80
28 Michael Garrison SO-2 Ottawa 22.84
34 Giovanni Pieters SR-4 West Texas A&M 23.23
50 Meshar Rogers Prince FR-1 McKendree 25.35
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Eric Van der Walt FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 22.65
30 Trevor Johnson FR-1 Drury 23.03
33 Malcolm Dade SR-4 Emporia St. 23.09
35 Grant Smith SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 23.27
51 Luis Bailon SO-2 Drury 25.93
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Najee Sylvester SO-2 McKendree 22.38
16 Brandon Rhone SO-2 Emporia St. 22.46
17 Nichael Whitehead FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 22.51
23 RJ Reyonlds SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 22.65
29 Brooks King FR-1 Dallas Baptist 22.90
52 Billy Muhizi FR-1 McPherson 27.48
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Cameron Conyers FR-1 Tulsa 22.11
11 Verrell McBride FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 22.40
21 Slade Nordic SR-4 Pittsburg St. 22.61
22 Connor Larkin FR-1 Southwest Baptist 22.62
26 DONAVAN FUGITT FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 22.80
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Ryan Kingland   UNAT-Dallas Baptist 22.02
12 Tomunci Whitfield SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 22.42
15 Xavier Taylor SO-2 McPherson 22.45
19 Delan Edwin JR-3 Southwest Baptist 22.55
39 Lawrence Finley JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 23.73
  Joey McCormick JR-3 Southwest Baptist FS
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Alfred Thomas SR-4 Rogers State 21.76
8 Javaghn Spicer Freshman Unattached 22.04
13 Hunter Sury SR-4 McPherson 22.42
14 D'Lance Sharp SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 22.44
40 Caleb Cantu FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 23.78
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alex Grays Sophomore Unattached 21.14
2 Tavarius Wright Sophomore Unattached 21.39
3 Mark Doyley Freshman Unattached 21.69
5 Quinton Sansing SO-2 West Texas A&M 21.89
6 DeMontez McCray SR-4 McKendree 21.93
41 Aaron Morton SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 23.93

Men's 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ian Colbert SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 34.78
2 Tyvonne Allen FR-1 Rogers State 35.08
3 Eric Age JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 35.10
4 Douglas Depagneux SO-2 Missouri Southern 35.17
5 Chaaz Ferguson-Cooper JR-3 Drury 35.44
6 Theo Piniau SR-4 West Texas A&M 35.45
7 Djiron Lilley SR-4 Rogers State 35.61
8 Mitchell Hamlin FR-1 Emporia St. 35.88
9 Jacques Morgan JR-3 Rogers State 35.95
10 Giovanni Pieters SR-4 West Texas A&M 36.23
11 Ivan Colbert FR-1 Missouri Southern 36.54
12 Billy Dickey SO-2 Pittsburg St. 36.70
13 JaQuan Johnson SR-4 Rogers State 36.73
14 Andrew Price Senior UNAT-Dallas Baptist 36.77
15 Corbin Ramsey FR-1 Emporia St. 36.94
16 Davion Scott FR-1 Emporia St. 36.96
17 Seth Beller FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 37.54
18 Andrew Anderson FR-1 Dallas Baptist 37.56
19 Logan Hughes FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 37.74
20 Joshua LeClair FR-1 Emporia St. 38.03
21 Tommy Duran FR-1 Dallas Baptist 38.13
22 Garrett Rappolee FR-1 McKendree 38.28
Men's 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Corbin Ramsey FR-1 Emporia St. 36.94
17 Seth Beller FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 37.54
19 Logan Hughes FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 37.74
21 Tommy Duran FR-1 Dallas Baptist 38.13
22 Garrett Rappolee FR-1 McKendree 38.28
Men's 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Chaaz Ferguson-Cooper JR-3 Drury 35.44
11 Ivan Colbert FR-1 Missouri Southern 36.54
13 JaQuan Johnson SR-4 Rogers State 36.73
16 Davion Scott FR-1 Emporia St. 36.96
18 Andrew Anderson FR-1 Dallas Baptist 37.56
20 Joshua LeClair FR-1 Emporia St. 38.03
Men's 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Eric Age JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 35.10
7 Djiron Lilley SR-4 Rogers State 35.61
8 Mitchell Hamlin FR-1 Emporia St. 35.88
12 Billy Dickey SO-2 Pittsburg St. 36.70
14 Andrew Price Senior UNAT-Dallas Baptist 36.77
Men's 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ian Colbert SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 34.78
2 Tyvonne Allen FR-1 Rogers State 35.08
4 Douglas Depagneux SO-2 Missouri Southern 35.17
6 Theo Piniau SR-4 West Texas A&M 35.45
9 Jacques Morgan JR-3 Rogers State 35.95
10 Giovanni Pieters SR-4 West Texas A&M 36.23

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Quinton Sansing SO-2 West Texas A&M 47.82
2 Corben Pugh FR-1 Pittsburg St. 48.34
3 Chris Donald JR-3 Central Missouri 48.78
4 Shirvante Knauls SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 49.17
5 Matt Scaletty SR-4 Central Missouri 49.35
6 Chauncee Holston JR-3 Dallas Baptist 49.41
7 Sayvon Milton SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 49.59
8 Austin Maiden FR-1 Pittsburg St. 49.78
9 Micah Johnson FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 49.91
10 Devontrae Young SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 49.92
11 Daylen Foster SO-2 Central Missouri 49.93
12 Jared Gilley SO-2 Dallas Baptist 50.08
13 Travion Ware FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 50.16
14 Brandon Rhone SO-2 Emporia St. 50.18
15 Michael Garrison SO-2 Ottawa 50.35
16 Thomas Tannehill SR-4 Dallas Baptist 50.40
17 ronaldo griffiths Sophomore Unattached 50.70
18 Xavier Harvery SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 50.75
19 JAMES GUERRA FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 50.94
20 Trent Huff FR-1 Dallas Baptist 51.27
21 Connor Larkin FR-1 Southwest Baptist 51.31
22 Kyzer Ramey FR-1 Central Missouri 51.33
23 Omar Sabur FR-1 McPherson 51.35
24 Bryson Crayton SO-2 McPherson 51.50
25 Tucker Grounds JR-3 Dallas Baptist 51.68
26 Cullen Grabast SO-2 McPherson 52.06
27 Eliyah Spencer Sophomore Unattached 52.11
28 Nizar Alarahshun FR-1 Pittsburg St. 52.20
29 Christian Neal SO-2 McKendree 52.40
30 Clifton Casurra Sophomore Unattached 52.57
31 Aaron Morton SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 52.63
32 Meshar Rogers Prince FR-1 McKendree 53.32
33 Tyrell Taylor FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 54.07
34 Preston Rabe FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 54.79
35 Tyler Tindall FR-1 McKendree 55.18
36 Daymion Richard FR-1 McPherson 55.26
37 Shaw Jalen FR-1 Drury 55.39
38 Alvin Patterson FR-1 McPherson 55.69
39 Colten Johnson FR-1 Drury 59.06
40 Jared Lafal SO-2 Drury 59.75
  Tyree Allen SR-4 McKendree FS
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Omar Sabur FR-1 McPherson 51.35
36 Daymion Richard FR-1 McPherson 55.26
38 Alvin Patterson FR-1 McPherson 55.69
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Nizar Alarahshun FR-1 Pittsburg St. 52.20
31 Aaron Morton SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 52.63
37 Shaw Jalen FR-1 Drury 55.39
39 Colten Johnson FR-1 Drury 59.06
40 Jared Lafal SO-2 Drury 59.75
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 JAMES GUERRA FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 50.94
25 Tucker Grounds JR-3 Dallas Baptist 51.68
27 Eliyah Spencer Sophomore Unattached 52.11
33 Tyrell Taylor FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 54.07
35 Tyler Tindall FR-1 McKendree 55.18
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Xavier Harvery SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 50.75
21 Connor Larkin FR-1 Southwest Baptist 51.31
24 Bryson Crayton SO-2 McPherson 51.50
26 Cullen Grabast SO-2 McPherson 52.06
32 Meshar Rogers Prince FR-1 McKendree 53.32
34 Preston Rabe FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 54.79
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Michael Garrison SO-2 Ottawa 50.35
16 Thomas Tannehill SR-4 Dallas Baptist 50.40
22 Kyzer Ramey FR-1 Central Missouri 51.33
29 Christian Neal SO-2 McKendree 52.40
  Tyree Allen SR-4 McKendree FS
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Austin Maiden FR-1 Pittsburg St. 49.78
9 Micah Johnson FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 49.91
11 Daylen Foster SO-2 Central Missouri 49.93
13 Travion Ware FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 50.16
20 Trent Huff FR-1 Dallas Baptist 51.27
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Chris Donald JR-3 Central Missouri 48.78
4 Shirvante Knauls SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 49.17
5 Matt Scaletty SR-4 Central Missouri 49.35
10 Devontrae Young SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 49.92
12 Jared Gilley SO-2 Dallas Baptist 50.08
14 Brandon Rhone SO-2 Emporia St. 50.18
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Quinton Sansing SO-2 West Texas A&M 47.82
2 Corben Pugh FR-1 Pittsburg St. 48.34
6 Chauncee Holston JR-3 Dallas Baptist 49.41
7 Sayvon Milton SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 49.59
17 ronaldo griffiths Sophomore Unattached 50.70
30 Clifton Casurra Sophomore Unattached 52.57

Men's 600 Yards

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jon Johnson SO-2 Missouri Southern 1:11.66
2 Bailey Bournival FR-1 Tulsa 1:13.49
3 Shevon Blair SR-4 Science & Arts 1:13.57
4 Parker Evans SR-4 Emporia St. 1:13.65
5 Phillip Armbrister Freshman Unattached 1:14.62
6 Jansen Viljoen FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 1:14.81
7 Reid Little FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 1:15.72
8 Casey Zimmerman SR-4 McPherson 1:16.44
9 Scott Lewis FR-1 Missouri Southern 1:16.62
10 Tanner Haynes SO-2 Emporia St. 1:17.31
11 Cayden Spain JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 1:17.40
12 Zac Reed SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 1:17.76
13 Nathan Rendon SO-2 Tulsa 1:18.16
14 Jace Engel FR-1 Ottawa 1:19.88
15 Julian Gutierrez FR-1 Emporia St. 1:20.30
16 Prince Gay SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 1:21.26
17 Luke Cusack JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 1:24.74
Men's 600 Yards Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Casey Zimmerman SR-4 McPherson 1:16.44
10 Tanner Haynes SO-2 Emporia St. 1:17.31
15 Julian Gutierrez FR-1 Emporia St. 1:20.30
16 Prince Gay SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 1:21.26
17 Luke Cusack JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 1:24.74
Men's 600 Yards Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Parker Evans SR-4 Emporia St. 1:13.65
6 Jansen Viljoen FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 1:14.81
7 Reid Little FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 1:15.72
11 Cayden Spain JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 1:17.40
12 Zac Reed SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 1:17.76
13 Nathan Rendon SO-2 Tulsa 1:18.16
Men's 600 Yards Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jon Johnson SO-2 Missouri Southern 1:11.66
2 Bailey Bournival FR-1 Tulsa 1:13.49
3 Shevon Blair SR-4 Science & Arts 1:13.57
5 Phillip Armbrister Freshman Unattached 1:14.62
9 Scott Lewis FR-1 Missouri Southern 1:16.62
14 Jace Engel FR-1 Ottawa 1:19.88

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Matt Christoffer SO-2 Southwest Baptist 1:53.57
2 Murad Baheyadeen JR-3 Emporia St. 1:54.21
3 Bailey Stewart SR-4 Tulsa 1:54.37
4 Luke Stenzel Senior Unattached 1:55.35
5 Trevor White SR-4 McKendree 1:55.54
6 August Bont SR-4 Tulsa 1:56.30
7 Drake Wilkerson JR-3 Southwest Baptist 1:57.24
8 Logan Huslig FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 1:57.44
9 Lawson Meredith JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 1:58.70
10 Sawyer Pehkonen   Unattached 1:59.18
11 Lamar Weeden FR-1 Ottawa 1:59.44
12 Matthew Morris SO-2 Pittsburg St. 1:59.68
13 Jimmy Reed FR-1 McKendree 2:00.02
14 Justin Anthony FR-1 Dallas Baptist 2:00.87
15 Patrick Dearman JR-3 Pittsburg St. 2:00.88
16 Blake Rayner SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 2:01.04
17 Joe Shannon SR-4 McKendree 2:01.08
18 Daniel Frazee SO-2 Southwest Baptist 2:01.88
19 Jayden House Sophomore Unattached 2:02.20
20 DeAngelo Robles JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 2:02.50
21 Jaquavios Diggs FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 2:02.53
22 Peyton Bailey JR-3 Pittsburg St. 2:03.42
23 Tyler Johnson SR-4 McKendree 2:04.03
24 TANNER WHITE FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 2:04.19
25 Joshua Baker FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 2:04.73
26 Zach Manion JR-3 McKendree 2:04.89
27 Ansen Covin SO-2 Southwest Baptist 2:05.17
28 Cole Hinton JR-3 McPherson 2:05.41
29 NIKOLAS WESTFALL SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 2:05.72
30 Luke Wegenka FR-1 Drury 2:06.28
31 James Porter FR-1 Drury 2:08.11
32 Chrtistian Ramirez FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:09.59
33 Jax Pelkey FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:13.10
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Joe Shannon SR-4 McKendree 2:01.08
18 Daniel Frazee SO-2 Southwest Baptist 2:01.88
24 TANNER WHITE FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 2:04.19
27 Ansen Covin SO-2 Southwest Baptist 2:05.17
28 Cole Hinton JR-3 McPherson 2:05.41
29 NIKOLAS WESTFALL SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 2:05.72
30 Luke Wegenka FR-1 Drury 2:06.28
31 James Porter FR-1 Drury 2:08.11
32 Chrtistian Ramirez FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:09.59
33 Jax Pelkey FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:13.10
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Sawyer Pehkonen   Unattached 1:59.18
12 Matthew Morris SO-2 Pittsburg St. 1:59.68
13 Jimmy Reed FR-1 McKendree 2:00.02
14 Justin Anthony FR-1 Dallas Baptist 2:00.87
15 Patrick Dearman JR-3 Pittsburg St. 2:00.88
16 Blake Rayner SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 2:01.04
21 Jaquavios Diggs FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 2:02.53
22 Peyton Bailey JR-3 Pittsburg St. 2:03.42
23 Tyler Johnson SR-4 McKendree 2:04.03
25 Joshua Baker FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 2:04.73
26 Zach Manion JR-3 McKendree 2:04.89
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Matt Christoffer SO-2 Southwest Baptist 1:53.57
2 Murad Baheyadeen JR-3 Emporia St. 1:54.21
3 Bailey Stewart SR-4 Tulsa 1:54.37
4 Luke Stenzel Senior Unattached 1:55.35
5 Trevor White SR-4 McKendree 1:55.54
6 August Bont SR-4 Tulsa 1:56.30
7 Drake Wilkerson JR-3 Southwest Baptist 1:57.24
8 Logan Huslig FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 1:57.44
9 Lawson Meredith JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 1:58.70
11 Lamar Weeden FR-1 Ottawa 1:59.44
19 Jayden House Sophomore Unattached 2:02.20
20 DeAngelo Robles JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 2:02.50

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Andrew Kibet Freshman Unattached 4:15.10
2 Luis Osornio Senior Unattached 4:15.47
3 Nathan Painter SO-2 Missouri Southern 4:16.68
4 Bryce Grahn SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 4:16.83
5 Tadd Capron FR-1 Missouri Southern 4:17.17
6 Jackson Schwartz FR-1 Tulsa 4:19.33
7 Grey Howard SR-4 Tulsa 4:19.53
8 Will O'Keefe SO-2 Southwest Baptist 4:20.13
9 Nathan Crowson SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 4:20.78
10 Colin Webber SO-2 Pittsburg St. 4:21.97
11 Kelton Reynolds JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 4:23.17
12 Noah Eskew FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 4:23.92
13 Connar Southard SO-2 Pittsburg St. 4:24.45
14 Brendan Bena SO-2 Drury 4:26.85
15 Cameron Mills FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 4:28.29
16 Lamar Weeden FR-1 Ottawa 4:28.83
17 Michael Boone JR-3 Drury 4:29.02
18 brett hillabrand Freshman Unattached 4:29.77
19 Garrett Elmore JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 4:30.49
20 Silvestre Kibarar Freshman Unattached 4:32.76
21 Byrun Ratliff JR-3 Rogers State 4:32.96
22 DeAngelo Robles JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 4:33.85
23 Noah Metzger FR-1 Dallas Baptist 4:34.50
24 Blake Gillihan FR-1 Missouri Southern 4:36.78
25 Yale Jay FR-1 Dallas Baptist 4:42.49
26 Pierce Schrade FR-1 Dallas Baptist 4:44.66
27 ALONSON REYNOSO FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 4:46.11
28 Cole Hinton JR-3 McPherson 4:47.50
29 Jared Stark Sophomore Unattached 4:47.63
30 Kevin Boeckman SO-2 McPherson 4:51.40
31 Jax Pelkey FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 4:59.51
32 Peyton Wardell FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 5:02.58
33 Bolton Fortune FR-1 Rogers State 5:03.15
34 Nicholas Roark SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 5:12.16
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Noah Metzger FR-1 Dallas Baptist 4:34.50
25 Yale Jay FR-1 Dallas Baptist 4:42.49
26 Pierce Schrade FR-1 Dallas Baptist 4:44.66
27 ALONSON REYNOSO FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 4:46.11
28 Cole Hinton JR-3 McPherson 4:47.50
29 Jared Stark Sophomore Unattached 4:47.63
30 Kevin Boeckman SO-2 McPherson 4:51.40
31 Jax Pelkey FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 4:59.51
32 Peyton Wardell FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 5:02.58
34 Nicholas Roark SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 5:12.16
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Colin Webber SO-2 Pittsburg St. 4:21.97
12 Noah Eskew FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 4:23.92
14 Brendan Bena SO-2 Drury 4:26.85
15 Cameron Mills FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 4:28.29
16 Lamar Weeden FR-1 Ottawa 4:28.83
17 Michael Boone JR-3 Drury 4:29.02
18 brett hillabrand Freshman Unattached 4:29.77
20 Silvestre Kibarar Freshman Unattached 4:32.76
21 Byrun Ratliff JR-3 Rogers State 4:32.96
22 DeAngelo Robles JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 4:33.85
24 Blake Gillihan FR-1 Missouri Southern 4:36.78
33 Bolton Fortune FR-1 Rogers State 5:03.15
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Andrew Kibet Freshman Unattached 4:15.10
2 Luis Osornio Senior Unattached 4:15.47
3 Nathan Painter SO-2 Missouri Southern 4:16.68
4 Bryce Grahn SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 4:16.83
5 Tadd Capron FR-1 Missouri Southern 4:17.17
6 Jackson Schwartz FR-1 Tulsa 4:19.33
7 Grey Howard SR-4 Tulsa 4:19.53
8 Will O'Keefe SO-2 Southwest Baptist 4:20.13
9 Nathan Crowson SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 4:20.78
11 Kelton Reynolds JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 4:23.17
13 Connar Southard SO-2 Pittsburg St. 4:24.45
19 Garrett Elmore JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 4:30.49

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ryan Cleary SR-4 Abilene Christian 8:23.38
2 Matthew Torvik JR-3 Dallas Baptist 8:36.58
3 Reed Sahadevan SO-2 Tulsa 8:53.08
4 Aaron Svetlecic FR-1 Dallas Baptist 8:53.54
5 Archer Bennett SO-2 Tulsa 8:54.40
6 Cameron Mills FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 8:56.31
7 Angel Luera FR-1 Dallas Baptist 8:56.94
8 Bryan Corbaz JR-3 Tulsa 8:58.16
9 Brett Davis FR-1 Tulsa 8:58.81
10 Jesse Freeman SR-4 McPherson 8:59.97
11 Noah Eskew FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 9:01.21
12 brett hillabrand Freshman Unattached 9:02.57
13 Garrett Elmore JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 9:14.05
14 Jerod Fuller SR-4 McPherson 9:15.31
15 Nathan Crowson SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 9:18.63
16 Bryce Grahn SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 9:23.31
17 TJ Chapman FR-1 Dallas Baptist 9:25.61
18 FABIAN VARGAS FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 9:26.14
19 Damien Hiser Senior Unattached 9:37.47
20 Peyton Wardell FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 10:06.71
21 Jadin Fleming FR-1 McPherson 10:09.68
22 Nicholas Roark SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 10:23.60
  Caleb Dyer FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist DNF
  Andrew Kibet Freshman Unattached DNF

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Stetson Rayas SR-4 Dallas Baptist 14:31.84
2 Terry Fenske Senior Unattached 14:56.68
3 Diego Contreras SO-2 Pittsburg St. 15:03.12
4 Tyler Goatley SO-2 Southwest Baptist 15:03.45
5 Andrew Leahey   Hogwarts 15:07.82
6 Ivan Hernandez JR-3 Dallas Baptist 15:09.02
7 Silvestre Kibarar Freshman Unattached 15:09.09
8 Blaine Jimerson SO-2 Southwest Baptist 15:19.41
9 Bryant Keirns Senior Unattached 15:21.35
10 Niles Obar FR-1 Dallas Baptist 15:24.61
11 Jonathan Murphy SR-4 Southwest Baptist 15:27.82
12 Hunter Blount   Unattached 15:28.13
13 Henry Williams FR-1 Tulsa 15:28.26
14 Nick Williams JR-3 Rogers State 15:32.38
15 Jarrett Ellis SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 15:39.13
16 Dustin Shoemaker SO-2 Southwest Baptist 15:53.28
17 Jordan Inman JR-3 Southwest Baptist 16:06.36
18 Jared Stark Sophomore Unattached 16:07.10
19 Ethan Hutchinson FR-1 Southwest Baptist 16:10.86
20 Jerod Fuller SR-4 McPherson 16:20.47
21 Samuel McCormick SO-2 Southwest Baptist 16:34.36
22 Jadin Fleming FR-1 McPherson 16:48.61
23 Jay Grainger SO-2 Southwest Baptist 17:19.36
  Blake Thompson   The Town DNF
  Dominick Fonseca   Unattached DNF
Men's 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Cameron Macon FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 8.66
18 Joey Ortiz FR-1 Dallas Baptist 9.02
20 Reid Fellers FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 9.57
Men's 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Bryson Crayton SO-2 McPherson 8.70
14 Chaaz Ferguson-Cooper JR-3 Drury 8.82
15 Corbin Ramsey FR-1 Emporia St. 8.89
17 Davey Cleveland SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 9.01
21 Tristan Gregory FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 9.63
22 Colten Johnson FR-1 Drury 10.32
Men's 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Maurice McMullen FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 8.30
7 Ivan Colbert FR-1 Missouri Southern 8.46
9 Cayden Spain JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 8.54
10 Jared Becker FR-1 Pittsburg St. 8.58
13 Christian Neal SO-2 McKendree 8.80
16 Emmanuel Okwuone FR-1 Tulsa 8.97
19 Tyler Tindall FR-1 McKendree 9.16
23 Johnathon Bumpers FR-1 McKendree 11.76
Men's 60 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brandon Crowley JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 8.09
2 Tyrin Lewis JR-3 West Texas A&M 8.11
3 Savion Cauveren JR-3 Pittsburg St. 8.12
5 Eric Van der Walt FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 8.35
6 Chris Donald JR-3 Central Missouri 8.36
8 Henry Visser SO-2 Tulsa 8.49

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME
1 Rogers State A Jacques Morgan, Tyvonne Allen, Trevon DeBoest, Alfred Thomas 3:16.05
2 Oklahoma Baptist A Sayvon Milton, Micah Johnson, Devontrae Young, Shirvante Knauls 3:17.01
3 Tulsa A Bailey Stewart, Grey Howard, Bailey Bournival, Zachary Adee 3:18.59
4 Emporia St. A Brandon Rhone, Murad Baheyadeen, Mitchell Hamlin, Parker Evans 3:18.63
5 Dallas Baptist A Justin Anthony, Joey Ortiz, Dominique House, Andrew Anderson 3:20.14
6 Tulsa
(B>)
B Henry Visser, Emmanuel Okwuone, August Bont, Cameron Conyers 3:20.26
7 Oklahoma Christian A Verrell McBride, Ian Colbert, Andre Norman, Reid Little 3:20.26
8 Pittsburg St. A Nizar Alarahshun, Savion Cauveren, Billy Dickey, Corben Pugh 3:20.94
9 Missouri Southern A Jon Johnson, Douglas Depagneux, Blake Gillihan, Scott Lewis 3:21.45
10 Southwest Baptist A Connor Larkin, Drake Wilkerson, Daniel Frazee, Matt Christoffer 3:23.57
11 Oklahoma Baptist
(B>)
B Brandon Crowley, Jansen Viljoen, Logan Huslig, Eric Van der Walt 3:23.73
12 McKendree A Tyler Johnson, Johnathon Bumpers, Tyree Allen, Christian Neal 3:24.16
13 Dallas Baptist
(B>)
B Chauncee Holston, Thomas Tannehill, Trent Huff, Jared Gilley 3:26.12
14 Oklahoma Baptist
(C>)
C Maurice McMullen, Blake Rayner, Cayden Spain, Joshua Baker 3:29.17
15 Emporia St.
(B>)
B Julian Gutierrez, Brandon Wilkes, Wyatt Seidel, Tanner Haynes 3:29.88
16 Southwest Baptist
(B>)
B Will O'Keefe, Blaine Jimerson, Wayd Davis, Tyler Goatley 3:31.18
17 Pittsburg St.
(B>)
B Matthew Morris, Peyton Bailey, Jared Becker, Patrick Dearman 3:31.85
18 Oklahoma Baptist
(D>)
D Tyrell Taylor, Prince Gay, Reid Fellers, Davey Cleveland 3:39.53
  Oklahoma Christian
(B>)
B Seth Beller, Lawson Meredith, Logan Hughes, Grant Smith DNF
  Tulsa
(C>)
C Nathan Rendon DNF
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
17 Pittsburg St.
(B>)
Morris, Bailey, Becker, Dearman 3:31.85
18 Oklahoma Baptist
(D>)
Taylor, Gay, Fellers, Cleveland 3:39.53
  Tulsa
(C>)
Rendon DNF
  Oklahoma Christian
(B>)
Beller, Meredith, Hughes, Smith DNF
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
11 Oklahoma Baptist
(B>)
Crowley, Viljoen, Huslig, Van der Walt 3:23.73
12 McKendree Johnson, Bumpers, Allen, Neal 3:24.16
13 Dallas Baptist
(B>)
Holston, Tannehill, Huff, Gilley 3:26.12
14 Oklahoma Baptist
(C>)
McMullen, Rayner, Spain, Baker 3:29.17
15 Emporia St.
(B>)
Gutierrez, Wilkes, Seidel, Haynes 3:29.88
16 Southwest Baptist
(B>)
O'Keefe, Jimerson, Davis, Goatley 3:31.18
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
4 Emporia St. Rhone, Baheyadeen, Hamlin, Evans 3:18.63
6 Tulsa
(B>)
Visser, Okwuone, Bont, Conyers 3:20.26
7 Oklahoma Christian McBride, Colbert, Norman, Little 3:20.26
8 Pittsburg St. Alarahshun, Cauveren, Dickey, Pugh 3:20.94
9 Missouri Southern Johnson, Depagneux, Gillihan, Lewis 3:21.45
10 Southwest Baptist Larkin, Wilkerson, Frazee, Christoffer 3:23.57
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Rogers State Morgan, Allen, DeBoest, Thomas 3:16.05
2 Oklahoma Baptist Milton, Johnson, Young, Knauls 3:17.01
3 Tulsa Stewart, Howard, Bournival, Adee 3:18.59
5 Dallas Baptist Anthony, Ortiz, House, Anderson 3:20.14

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Ian Duncan SR-4 Pittsburg St. 2.09m 6' 10.25"
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    PPP
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.03
    O
  • 2.06
    O
  • 2.09
    XO
  • 2.12
    XXX
2 Nathaniel Worley SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 2.06m 6' 9"
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    PPP
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.03
    PPP
  • 2.06
    O
  • 2.09
    XXX
3 Canien Burnett JR-3 Emporia St. 2.00m 6' 6.75"
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XXO
  • 2.03
    XXX
4 Jacquai Gray FR-1 McPherson 1.90m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXX
4 Blake Miller SO-2 Emporia St. 1.90m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXX
6 Aiden Pelphrey FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 1.80m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
6 Eric Imel JR-3 McKendree 1.80m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.80
    O
8 Brady Waters SO-2 Drury 1.80m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
9 Connor Larkin FR-1 Southwest Baptist 1.80m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XX
  Braxton Ward FR-1 Southwest Baptist NH NH
  • 1.80
    XXX
  Matthew Nutting SO-2 McPherson NH NH
  • 1.80
    XXX
  Joshua LeClair FR-1 Emporia St. NH NH
  • 1.85
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Vincent Hobbie FR-1 Central Missouri 5.23m 17' 1.75"
  • 1.03
    PPP
  • 4.03
    PPP
  • 4.33
    PPP
  • 4.48
    PPP
  • 4.63
    PPP
  • 4.73
    PPP
  • 4.83
    O
  • 4.93
    XO
  • 5.03
    O
  • 5.13
    XO
  • 5.23
    XO
  • 5.30
    XXX
2 Jan Jansky JR-3 Central Missouri 5.03m 16' 6"
  • 1.03
    PPP
  • 4.03
    PPP
  • 4.33
    PPP
  • 4.48
    PPP
  • 4.63
    PPP
  • 4.73
    PPP
  • 4.83
    O
  • 4.93
    PPP
  • 5.03
    O
  • 5.13
    XXX
3 Kai Miller SR-4 Pittsburg St. 5.03m 16' 6"
  • 1.03
    PPP
  • 4.03
    PPP
  • 4.33
    PPP
  • 4.48
    PPP
  • 4.63
    O
  • 4.73
    XO
  • 4.83
    XO
  • 4.93
    O
  • 5.03
    O
  • 5.13
    XXX
4 Trenton Finley JR-3 Southwest Baptist 5.03m 16' 6"
  • 1.03
    PPP
  • 4.03
    PPP
  • 4.33
    PPP
  • 4.48
    PPP
  • 4.63
    PPP
  • 4.73
    PPP
  • 4.83
    PPP
  • 4.93
    O
  • 5.03
    XO
  • 5.23
    XXX
5 Hudson Hall JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 5.03m 16' 6"
  • 1.03
    PPP
  • 4.03
    PPP
  • 4.33
    PPP
  • 4.48
    PPP
  • 4.63
    O
  • 4.73
    O
  • 4.83
    XO
  • 4.93
    O
  • 5.03
    XO
  • 5.13
    XXX
6 Dean Howard JR-3 Missouri Southern 4.73m 15' 6.25"
  • 1.03
    PPP
  • 4.03
    PPP
  • 4.33
    PPP
  • 4.48
    O
  • 4.63
    O
  • 4.73
    O
  • 4.83
    XXX
6 Darren Fowler SR-4 Pittsburg St. 4.73m 15' 6.25"
  • 1.03
    PPP
  • 4.03
    PPP
  • 4.33
    PPP
  • 4.48
    O
  • 4.63
    O
  • 4.73
    O
  • 4.83
    XXX
8 Wesley Culbertson SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 4.73m 15' 6.25"
  • 1.03
    PPP
  • 4.03
    PPP
  • 4.33
    PPP
  • 4.48
    XO
  • 4.63
    O
  • 4.73
    O
  • 4.83
    XXX
9 Spencer Lashley SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 4.63m 15' 2.25"
  • 1.03
    PPP
  • 4.03
    PPP
  • 4.33
    XO
  • 4.48
    O
  • 4.63
    O
  • 4.73
    XXX
10 Monte Wolke SR-4 McKendree 4.63m 15' 2.25"
  • 1.03
    PPP
  • 4.03
    PPP
  • 4.33
    PPP
  • 4.48
    O
  • 4.63
    XO
  • 4.73
    XXX
11 Josh Baker SR-4 Pittsburg St. 4.63m 15' 2.25"
  • 1.03
    PPP
  • 4.03
    PPP
  • 4.33
    O
  • 4.48
    XXO
  • 4.63
    XXO
  • 4.73
    XXX
12 Gary Glenewinkel FR-1 Emporia St. 4.33m 14' 2.5"
  • 1.03
    O
  • 4.03
    O
  • 4.33
    XXO
  • 4.48
    XXX
13 Keenan Lee FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 4.03m 13' 2.5"
  • 1.03
    O
  • 4.03
    O
  • 4.33
    XXX
14 Joel Matlock SO-2 Emporia St. 4.03m 13' 2.5"
  • 1.03
    XO
  • 4.03
    XO
  • 4.33
    XXX
  Jack Stalcup SO-2 McPherson NH NH
  • 1.03
    XXX
  • 4.03
    XXX
  Jake Curtis FR-1 McPherson NH NH
  • 1.03
    XXX
  • 4.03
    XXX
  Alex Polakow SO-2 McPherson NH NH
  • 1.03
    XXX
  • 4.03
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Abraham Seaneke SR-4 West Texas A&M 7.43m 24' 4.5"
  • 7.43  
  • 7.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.29  
  • 7.32  
  • 7.33  
2 Christopher Goodwin SO-2 Central Missouri 7.01m 23' 0"
  • 6.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.01  
  • 6.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.96  
3 Jordan Wilson SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 6.98m 22' 11"
  • 5.81  
  • 6.55  
  • 6.95  
  • 6.92  
  • 6.98  
  • FOUL  
4 Jordan Woods FR-1 Pittsburg St. 6.75m 22' 1.75"
  • 6.42  
  • 6.75  
  • 6.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.60  
5 Nathaniel Worley SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 6.64m 21' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.64  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Kaleb Barber SO-2 Emporia St. 6.57m 21' 6.75"
  • 6.10  
  • 6.19  
  • 6.57  
  • 6.24  
  • 6.41  
  • 6.55  
7 Tahje Olliver FR-1 Southwest Baptist 6.56m 21' 6.25"
  • 6.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.52  
  • 6.56  
  • 6.47  
  • FOUL  
8 Michael Adderley SO-2 McKendree 6.53m 21' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.53  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.41  
9 Hector Bosquez SO-2 McPherson 6.53m 21' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.10  
  • 6.53  
  • 6.29  
  • 6.28  
  • 6.33  
10 Chris Jae Sophomore Colorado 6.51m 21' 4.25"
  • 6.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Trayveon Franklin FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 6.47m 21' 2.75"
  • 6.29  
  • 6.05  
  • 6.47  
12 Darien Redd SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 6.43m 21' 1.25"
  • 6.22  
  • 6.24  
  • 6.43  
13 Charles Caldwell   KC Smoke 6.27m 20' 7"
  • 6.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.27  
14 Dontea Jones FR-1 McKendree 6.21m 20' 4.5"
  • 6.21  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
15 Joseph Nemec SO-2 Tulsa 6.18m 20' 3.5"
  • 5.88  
  • 6.10  
  • 6.18  
16 Baffour Kyem SO-2 Rogers State 6.11m 20' 0.5"
  • 6.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.05  
17 Jake Bias SO-2 Drury 6.08m 19' 11.5"
  • 5.89  
  • 5.94  
  • 6.08  
18 John Schupbach FR-1 Drury 6.05m 19' 10.25"
  • 6.05  
  • 6.00  
  • 5.65  
19 Chaaz Ferguson-Cooper JR-3 Drury 6.03m 19' 9.5"
  • 6.03  
  • 5.12  
  • 5.98  
20 Reid Fellers FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 6.02m 19' 9"
  • 5.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.02  
21 Matthew Melchor FR-1 McPherson 5.96m 19' 6.75"
  • 5.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.77  
22 Coree Harrell SR-4 McKendree 5.89m 19' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.89  
23 Davey Cleveland SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 5.70m 18' 8.5"
  • 5.32  
  • 5.70  
  • 5.52  
  Isaiah Whiteley FR-1 Drury FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
7 Tahje Olliver FR-1 Southwest Baptist 6.56m 21' 6.25"
11 Trayveon Franklin FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 6.47m 21' 2.75"
14 Dontea Jones FR-1 McKendree 6.21m 20' 4.5"
15 Joseph Nemec SO-2 Tulsa 6.18m 20' 3.5"
16 Baffour Kyem SO-2 Rogers State 6.11m 20' 0.5"
17 Jake Bias SO-2 Drury 6.08m 19' 11.5"
18 John Schupbach FR-1 Drury 6.05m 19' 10.25"
19 Chaaz Ferguson-Cooper JR-3 Drury 6.03m 19' 9.5"
21 Matthew Melchor FR-1 McPherson 5.96m 19' 6.75"
22 Coree Harrell SR-4 McKendree 5.89m 19' 4"
23 Davey Cleveland SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 5.70m 18' 8.5"
  Isaiah Whiteley FR-1 Drury FOUL NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Abraham Seaneke SR-4 West Texas A&M 7.43m 24' 4.5"
2 Christopher Goodwin SO-2 Central Missouri 7.01m 23' 0"
3 Jordan Wilson SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 6.98m 22' 11"
4 Jordan Woods FR-1 Pittsburg St. 6.75m 22' 1.75"
5 Nathaniel Worley SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 6.64m 21' 9.5"
6 Kaleb Barber SO-2 Emporia St. 6.57m 21' 6.75"
8 Michael Adderley SO-2 McKendree 6.53m 21' 5.25"
9 Hector Bosquez SO-2 McPherson 6.53m 21' 5.25"
10 Chris Jae Sophomore Colorado 6.51m 21' 4.25"
12 Darien Redd SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 6.43m 21' 1.25"
13 Charles Caldwell   KC Smoke 6.27m 20' 7"
20 Reid Fellers FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 6.02m 19' 9"

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Abraham Seaneke SR-4 West Texas A&M 14.55m 47' 9"
  • 14.42  
  • 14.55  
  • 12.69  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Trayveon Franklin FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 14.47m 47' 5.75"
  • 14.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.47  
  • 14.18  
  • PASS  
  • 13.59  
3 Brad Jenkins JR-3 Central Missouri 14.46m 47' 5.25"
  • 13.86  
  • 14.30  
  • 14.46  
  • 14.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.30  
4 Darien Redd SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 14.27m 46' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.27  
  • 13.81  
  • 13.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.89  
5 Stefan Banda FR-1 Pittsburg St. 13.92m 45' 8"
  • 13.42  
  • 13.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.92  
  • 13.79  
  • FOUL  
6 Michael Adderley SO-2 McKendree 13.76m 45' 1.75"
  • 13.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.42  
  • 12.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.76  
7 Jeremiah Wald FR-1 Missouri Southern 13.59m 44' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.68  
  • FOUL  
8 Baffour Kyem SO-2 Rogers State 13.52m 44' 4.25"
  • 13.44  
  • 13.52  
  • 13.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.21  
  • 13.23  
9 Chris Jae Sophomore Colorado 13.43m 44' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Hector Bosquez SO-2 McPherson 13.19m 43' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.19  
  • FOUL  
11 Nathaniel Worley SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 12.97m 42' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.97  
12 Coree Harrell SR-4 McKendree 12.81m 42' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.81  
  • FOUL  
13 John Schupbach FR-1 Drury 12.62m 41' 5"
  • 12.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.47  
14 Jacquai Gray FR-1 McPherson 12.56m 41' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.56  
  • FOUL  
  Tahje Olliver FR-1 Southwest Baptist FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Matthew Melchor FR-1 McPherson FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
2 Trayveon Franklin FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 14.47m 47' 5.75"
7 Jeremiah Wald FR-1 Missouri Southern 13.59m 44' 7"
8 Baffour Kyem SO-2 Rogers State 13.52m 44' 4.25"
12 Coree Harrell SR-4 McKendree 12.81m 42' 0.5"
13 John Schupbach FR-1 Drury 12.62m 41' 5"
14 Jacquai Gray FR-1 McPherson 12.56m 41' 2.5"
  Tahje Olliver FR-1 Southwest Baptist FOUL NM
  Matthew Melchor FR-1 McPherson FOUL NM
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Abraham Seaneke SR-4 West Texas A&M 14.55m 47' 9"
3 Brad Jenkins JR-3 Central Missouri 14.46m 47' 5.25"
4 Darien Redd SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 14.27m 46' 10"
5 Stefan Banda FR-1 Pittsburg St. 13.92m 45' 8"
6 Michael Adderley SO-2 McKendree 13.76m 45' 1.75"
9 Chris Jae Sophomore Colorado 13.43m 44' 0.75"
10 Hector Bosquez SO-2 McPherson 13.19m 43' 3.25"
11 Nathaniel Worley SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 12.97m 42' 6.75"

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Richard Cervantes SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 17.44m 57' 2.75"
  • 17.14  
  • 17.44  
  • 17.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.57  
2 Nathan Cummings JR-3 Central Missouri 16.97m 55' 8.25"
  • 16.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.86  
  • 16.94  
3 Omar Lewis   Unattached 16.61m 54' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.04  
  • 15.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.61  
4 Konner Swenson FR-1 Pittsburg St. 16.53m 54' 2.75"
  • 15.29  
  • 16.23  
  • 15.39  
  • 15.09  
  • 15.04  
  • 16.53  
5 Josh Fulmer SO-2 Missouri Southern 15.90m 52' 2"
  • 14.90  
  • 15.20  
  • 15.25  
  • 15.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.90  
6 Levi Wyrick JR-3 Pittsburg St. 15.73m 51' 7.25"
  • 15.73  
  • 14.89  
  • 14.70  
  • 15.37  
  • 15.08  
  • 15.27  
7 Dervon Lee JR-3 Pittsburg St. 15.56m 51' 0.75"
  • 15.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.31  
  • 15.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.56  
8 Dunkan Watrous SO-2 Pittsburg St. 14.80m 48' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.44  
  • 14.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.87  
  • FOUL  
9 Chase Dalton FR-1 Pittsburg St. 14.78m 48' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.14  
  • 14.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.23  
  • FOUL  
10 Zachary Llewellyn SO-2 McKendree 14.71m 48' 3.25"
  • 14.37  
  • 14.71  
  • FOUL  
11 Dylan Templeman SO-2 McPherson 14.66m 48' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.66  
12 Steven Sanchez SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 14.59m 47' 10.5"
  • 14.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Andrew Sprague SO-2 Ottawa 14.16m 46' 5.5"
  • 13.48  
  • 14.16  
  • FOUL  
14 Tyler Palic FR-1 Emporia St. 13.52m 44' 4.25"
  • 13.22  
  • 13.25  
  • 13.52  
15 Doron Williams FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 12.60m 41' 4.25"
  • 12.04  
  • 12.60  
  • 12.53  
16 Anthony Galvan FR-1 McPherson 12.04m 39' 6"
  • 11.73  
  • 10.84  
  • 12.04  
17 Zachary Crawford SO-2 Southwest Baptist 11.20m 36' 9"
  • 9.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.20  
18 Taylor Rodriguez SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 10.07m 33' 0.5"
  • 9.92  
  • 10.07  
  • 9.52  
19 Michael Taylor SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 9.76m 32' 0.25"
  • 9.21  
  • 9.26  
  • 9.76  
20 Zeid Nahhas FR-1 Drury 9.35m 30' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.35  
21 Joe Seif FR-1 Drury 9.11m 29' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.11  
  Logan Brown FR-1 McPherson FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  John Berry SR-4 Central Missouri FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jacob Mahin   Unattached FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
13 Andrew Sprague SO-2 Ottawa 14.16m 46' 5.5"
14 Tyler Palic FR-1 Emporia St. 13.52m 44' 4.25"
15 Doron Williams FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 12.60m 41' 4.25"
16 Anthony Galvan FR-1 McPherson 12.04m 39' 6"
17 Zachary Crawford SO-2 Southwest Baptist 11.20m 36' 9"
18 Taylor Rodriguez SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 10.07m 33' 0.5"
19 Michael Taylor SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 9.76m 32' 0.25"
20 Zeid Nahhas FR-1 Drury 9.35m 30' 8.25"
21 Joe Seif FR-1 Drury 9.11m 29' 10.75"
  Logan Brown FR-1 McPherson FOUL NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Richard Cervantes SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 17.44m 57' 2.75"
2 Nathan Cummings JR-3 Central Missouri 16.97m 55' 8.25"
3 Omar Lewis   Unattached 16.61m 54' 6"
4 Konner Swenson FR-1 Pittsburg St. 16.53m 54' 2.75"
5 Josh Fulmer SO-2 Missouri Southern 15.90m 52' 2"
6 Levi Wyrick JR-3 Pittsburg St. 15.73m 51' 7.25"
7 Dervon Lee JR-3 Pittsburg St. 15.56m 51' 0.75"
8 Dunkan Watrous SO-2 Pittsburg St. 14.80m 48' 6.75"
9 Chase Dalton FR-1 Pittsburg St. 14.78m 48' 6"
10 Zachary Llewellyn SO-2 McKendree 14.71m 48' 3.25"
11 Dylan Templeman SO-2 McPherson 14.66m 48' 1.25"
12 Steven Sanchez SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 14.59m 47' 10.5"
  John Berry SR-4 Central Missouri FOUL NM
  Jacob Mahin   Unattached FOUL NM

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Aleks Rapp JR-3 Tulsa 19.29m 63' 3.5"
  • 18.65  
  • 19.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Travis Petersen JR-3 Missouri Southern 18.62m 61' 1.25"
  • 17.70  
  • 17.54  
  • 18.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.28  
  • 18.59  
3 Levi Wyrick JR-3 Pittsburg St. 17.72m 58' 1.75"
  • 17.49  
  • 17.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.21  
  • 17.72  
  • 17.57  
4 Richard Cervantes SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 17.50m 57' 5"
  • 16.41  
  • 16.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.50  
5 Josh Fulmer SO-2 Missouri Southern 17.38m 57' 0.25"
  • 14.85  
  • 17.09  
  • 16.26  
  • 17.07  
  • 17.38  
  • FOUL  
6 Nathan Cummings JR-3 Central Missouri 16.78m 55' 0.75"
  • 16.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.22  
  • FOUL  
7 John Berry SR-4 Central Missouri 16.39m 53' 9.25"
  • 15.76  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Konner Swenson FR-1 Pittsburg St. 15.88m 52' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.37  
  • 15.88  
  • FOUL  
9 Dunkan Watrous SO-2 Pittsburg St. 15.45m 50' 8.25"
  • 14.83  
  • 15.18  
  • 15.45  
  • 14.25  
  • 14.73  
  • 14.85  
10 Steven Sanchez SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 15.19m 49' 10"
  • 14.72  
  • 15.19  
  • FOUL  
11 Trace Henault SO-2 Missouri Southern 14.81m 48' 7.25"
  • 14.41  
  • 14.34  
  • 14.81  
12 Dylan Templeman SO-2 McPherson 14.48m 47' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.48  
13 Zachary Llewellyn SO-2 McKendree 14.36m 47' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.36  
  • 14.36  
14 Quincie Fischer FR-1 Pittsburg St. 13.82m 45' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.82  
  • 13.77  
15 Chase Dalton FR-1 Pittsburg St. 13.76m 45' 1.75"
  • 13.76  
  • 13.20  
  • FOUL  
16 Andrew Sprague SO-2 Ottawa 13.61m 44' 8"
  • 12.20  
  • 13.61  
  • FOUL  
17 Jacob Power SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 12.48m 40' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.48  
18 Kevon Seats SO-2 Emporia St. 12.46m 40' 10.5"
  • 12.46  
  • 12.07  
  • FOUL  
19 Zachary Crawford SO-2 Southwest Baptist 12.35m 40' 6.25"
  • 11.21  
  • 9.08  
  • 12.35  
20 Colton Oshel FR-1 Emporia St. 12.16m 39' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.16  
  • 12.11  
21 Logan Brown FR-1 McPherson 12.08m 39' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.52  
  • 12.08  
22 Anthony Galvan FR-1 McPherson 11.93m 39' 1.75"
  • 10.69  
  • 11.93  
  • 11.78  
23 Doron Williams FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 11.30m 37' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.30  
24 Taylor Rodriguez SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 10.87m 35' 8"
  • 10.84  
  • 10.87  
  • FOUL  
25 Michael Taylor SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 10.52m 34' 6.25"
  • 10.52  
  • 10.08  
  • 10.51  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
9 Dunkan Watrous SO-2 Pittsburg St. 15.45m 50' 8.25"
13 Zachary Llewellyn SO-2 McKendree 14.36m 47' 1.5"
14 Quincie Fischer FR-1 Pittsburg St. 13.82m 45' 4.25"
15 Chase Dalton FR-1 Pittsburg St. 13.76m 45' 1.75"
16 Andrew Sprague SO-2 Ottawa 13.61m 44' 8"
18 Kevon Seats SO-2 Emporia St. 12.46m 40' 10.5"
19 Zachary Crawford SO-2 Southwest Baptist 12.35m 40' 6.25"
20 Colton Oshel FR-1 Emporia St. 12.16m 39' 10.75"
21 Logan Brown FR-1 McPherson 12.08m 39' 7.75"
22 Anthony Galvan FR-1 McPherson 11.93m 39' 1.75"
23 Doron Williams FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 11.30m 37' 1"
24 Taylor Rodriguez SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 10.87m 35' 8"
25 Michael Taylor SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 10.52m 34' 6.25"
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Aleks Rapp JR-3 Tulsa 19.29m 63' 3.5"
2 Travis Petersen JR-3 Missouri Southern 18.62m 61' 1.25"
3 Levi Wyrick JR-3 Pittsburg St. 17.72m 58' 1.75"
4 Richard Cervantes SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 17.50m 57' 5"
5 Josh Fulmer SO-2 Missouri Southern 17.38m 57' 0.25"
6 Nathan Cummings JR-3 Central Missouri 16.78m 55' 0.75"
7 John Berry SR-4 Central Missouri 16.39m 53' 9.25"
8 Konner Swenson FR-1 Pittsburg St. 15.88m 52' 1.25"
10 Steven Sanchez SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 15.19m 49' 10"
11 Trace Henault SO-2 Missouri Southern 14.81m 48' 7.25"
12 Dylan Templeman SO-2 McPherson 14.48m 47' 6.25"
17 Jacob Power SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 12.48m 40' 11.5"