December 7, 2018
|
Olivet Nazarene-Student Rec. Center - Bourbonnais, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Christian Lopez SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.72
2 Richmond Bailey SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 22.81
3 Denzel Thomas FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.92
4 Brady Williams SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 22.98
5 Joshua Chase Riley JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 23.22
6 Kunmi Olatunde FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.58
7 Alvy Butler SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 23.64
8 Benjamin Jackson Freshman Unattached 23.70
9 Justin Johnson FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.72
10 Wyatt Hilst SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 23.90
11 Ethan Hall FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 24.04
12 David Bradley Sophomore Mark Hiben All-American C 24.11
13 Cristobal Horta JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 24.30
14 Elliot Kim Freshman Mark Hiben All-American C 24.44
15 Peter Van Os Sophomore Mark Hibben all Americans 24.48
16 Luis Arroyo JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 24.53
17 Robert Smith Junior Mark Hiben All-American C 24.78
18 Chris Griffith SO-2 Elmhurst 25.16
19 Jacob Norton JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 25.59
20 Jacob Hubbard JR-3 Elmhurst 29.10
21 Drew Metschuleit FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 29.98
  Steven Linton JR-3 Olivet Nazarene DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Ethan Hall FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 24.04
18 Chris Griffith SO-2 Elmhurst 25.16
19 Jacob Norton JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 25.59
20 Jacob Hubbard JR-3 Elmhurst 29.10
21 Drew Metschuleit FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 29.98
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Wyatt Hilst SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 23.90
12 David Bradley Sophomore Mark Hiben All-American C 24.11
15 Peter Van Os Sophomore Mark Hibben all Americans 24.48
16 Luis Arroyo JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 24.53
17 Robert Smith Junior Mark Hiben All-American C 24.78
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Kunmi Olatunde FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.58
8 Benjamin Jackson Freshman Unattached 23.70
9 Justin Johnson FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.72
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Brady Williams SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 22.98
7 Alvy Butler SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 23.64
13 Cristobal Horta JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 24.30
14 Elliot Kim Freshman Mark Hiben All-American C 24.44
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Christian Lopez SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.72
2 Richmond Bailey SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 22.81
3 Denzel Thomas FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.92
5 Joshua Chase Riley JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 23.22
  Steven Linton JR-3 Olivet Nazarene DNF