February 16, 2019
|
Aquinas-Alksnis Indoor Track - Grand Rapids, MI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jacqueline Scott FR-1 Indiana Tech 25.28 10
2 Antonishka Deveaux SO-2 Indiana Tech 25.40 8
3 Ayanna Moody SR-4 Indiana Tech 25.45 6
4 Asia Gardner JR-3 Siena Heights 25.52 5
5 Doneasha Brewer SO-2 Indiana Tech 25.58 4
6 Destiny Copeland FR-1 Indiana Tech 25.60 3
7 Gwen Reuver FR-1 Aquinas 25.74 2
8 Sha'londa Terry SO-2 Indiana Tech 25.83 1
9 Madisyn Kleinschmit JR-3 Siena Heights 25.89 -
10 Sarah Dunmore JR-3 Indiana Tech 25.90 -
11 Destinee Mccgrady FR-1 Indiana Tech 26.01 -
12 Jessica Tucker FR-1 Indiana Tech 26.05 -
13 Eunice Eyamba SR-4 Aquinas 26.23 -
14 Rose Russo SO-2 Aquinas 26.37 -
15 Cameryn Fisher FR-1 Indiana Tech 26.53 -
16 Doshawn Franks JR-3 Indiana Tech 26.84 -
17 Jalacia George SR-4 Indiana Tech 26.87 -
18 Kira Harris SO-2 Siena Heights 27.05 -
19 Terria Fisher SO-2 Siena Heights 27.08 -
20 Jala Smith FR-1 Madonna 27.39 -
21 Jayla Brown FR-1 Madonna 27.53 -
22 Kierra Rice SO-2 Siena Heights 27.53 -
23 Jacqueline Pruitt JR-3 Madonna 27.57 -
24 Shakirah Kellam JR-3 Indiana Tech 27.79 -
25 Mae'isha Dulin SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 28.09 -
26 Baleigh Irelan FR-1 Siena Heights 28.13 -
27 Mary Leighton SO-2 Indiana Tech 28.21 -
28 Mary Armour FR-1 Aquinas 28.30 -
29 Aleiyah Williams SO-2 Madonna 28.42 -
30 Sierra Hernandez FR-1 Siena Heights 28.47 -
31 Madelyn Birmingham FR-1 Siena Heights 28.49 -
32 Emma Fickel JR-3 Rochester College 28.53 -
33 Kallie Fehler FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 28.61 -
34 Morgan Eveslage FR-1 Madonna 28.66 -
35 Jennifer Blake SO-2 Madonna 31.48 -
36 Crimmson Hughes SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 31.77 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Doshawn Franks JR-3 Indiana Tech 26.84 -
35 Jennifer Blake SO-2 Madonna 31.48 -
36 Crimmson Hughes SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 31.77 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
29 Aleiyah Williams SO-2 Madonna 28.42 -
30 Sierra Hernandez FR-1 Siena Heights 28.47 -
31 Madelyn Birmingham FR-1 Siena Heights 28.49 -
32 Emma Fickel JR-3 Rochester College 28.53 -
34 Morgan Eveslage FR-1 Madonna 28.66 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Jalacia George SR-4 Indiana Tech 26.87 -
23 Jacqueline Pruitt JR-3 Madonna 27.57 -
24 Shakirah Kellam JR-3 Indiana Tech 27.79 -
25 Mae'isha Dulin SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 28.09 -
28 Mary Armour FR-1 Aquinas 28.30 -
33 Kallie Fehler FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 28.61 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Eunice Eyamba SR-4 Aquinas 26.23 -
18 Kira Harris SO-2 Siena Heights 27.05 -
20 Jala Smith FR-1 Madonna 27.39 -
21 Jayla Brown FR-1 Madonna 27.53 -
26 Baleigh Irelan FR-1 Siena Heights 28.13 -
27 Mary Leighton SO-2 Indiana Tech 28.21 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Madisyn Kleinschmit JR-3 Siena Heights 25.89 -
10 Sarah Dunmore JR-3 Indiana Tech 25.90 -
14 Rose Russo SO-2 Aquinas 26.37 -
15 Cameryn Fisher FR-1 Indiana Tech 26.53 -
19 Terria Fisher SO-2 Siena Heights 27.08 -
22 Kierra Rice SO-2 Siena Heights 27.53 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Gwen Reuver FR-1 Aquinas 25.74 2
11 Destinee Mccgrady FR-1 Indiana Tech 26.01 -
12 Jessica Tucker FR-1 Indiana Tech 26.05 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Doneasha Brewer SO-2 Indiana Tech 25.58 4
6 Destiny Copeland FR-1 Indiana Tech 25.60 3
8 Sha'londa Terry SO-2 Indiana Tech 25.83 1
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jacqueline Scott FR-1 Indiana Tech 25.28 10
2 Antonishka Deveaux SO-2 Indiana Tech 25.40 8
3 Ayanna Moody SR-4 Indiana Tech 25.45 6
4 Asia Gardner JR-3 Siena Heights 25.52 5