March 22-23, 2019
|
Bridgewater St. - Bridgewater, MA

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Sydney Fisher SR-4 Northeastern 12.69 10 -2.3
2 Madeline McNamara SR-4 Bridgewater St. 13.22 8 -2.3
3 Taymise Sanders SO-2 Newbury 13.49 6 0.6
4 Madison Stanley JR-3 Salve Regina 13.53 5 -2.3
5 Marissa Hoffman SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 13.65 4 2.5
6 Molly McNamara SR-4 Bridgewater St. 13.67 3 -1.8
7 Taylor Budney JR-3 Merrimack 13.77 2 -2.3
8 Chloe Guzman SO-2 Fitchburg St. 13.78 1 0.6
9 Tessa Wise SO-2 Roger Williams 13.90 - 2.5
10 Ava Ricciardi SO-2 Roger Williams 13.91 - -1.8
11 Caitlin Whitman SO-2 Merrimack 13.94 - -1.8
12 Julia Marshall SR-4 Northeastern 13.94 - -2.3
13 Alysha Smith SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 13.95 - -1.8
14 Leah Saifi SO-2 Northeastern 13.96 - 0.5
15 Kaylee Todisco FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 14.05 - -1.8
16 Hannah Link SO-2 Merrimack 14.11 - 0.7
17 Summer St. Hilaire FR-1 Nichols 14.23 - NWI
18 Valerie Christian SO-2 Framingham St. 14.30 - 2.5
19 Timiera Toland FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 14.35 - 0.5
20 Cassidy Lee SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 14.41 - 2.5
21 Lauren Waters JR-3 Worcester State 14.43 - -2.3
22 Emma Cagney JR-3 Merrimack 14.46 - -1.8
23 Jeriyla Kamau-Weng   Northeastern Club Running 14.49 - -1.8
24 Micayla Kelley FR-1 Roger Williams 14.53 - 2.5
25 Bridgette Muller JR-3 Northeastern 14.64 - 0.7
26 Megan Gurlitz SO-2 Worcester State 14.73 - 0.6
27 Eliana Sirkin JR-3 Northeastern 14.76 - 0.7
28 Jenna Bryden FR-1 Salve Regina 14.89 - -1.8
29 Jessica Fu FR-1 Mass. Maritime 14.93 - 0.5
30 Katelyn Andrews   Lesley 14.95 - 0.7
31 Dorrian Lewis FR-1 Nichols 15.18 - 0.5
32 Taylor La Pira FR-1 Salve Regina 15.26 - 2.5
33 Emily Smith FR-1 Babson 15.40 - 0.5
34 Theresa Pereira SR-4 Lesley 15.49 - 0.7
35 Hannah Seigel FR-1 Nichols 15.51 - 0.5
36 Ashley Polson SR-4 Salve Regina 15.59 - 3.1
37 Zariya Smith FR-1 UNAT-Newbury 15.67 - 3.1
38 Ashton Waldron JR-3 Roger Williams 15.68 - 2.5
39 Chinyere Newsome SO-2 Framingham St. 15.87 - 3.1
40 Jayme Dowd FR-1 Nichols 15.89 - 0.6
41 Harriet Koramoah SO-2 Framingham St. 16.36 - 0.6
42 Nadiyah Davis FR-1 UNAT-Newbury 16.51 - 0.6
43 Liz Ward FR-1 Maine-Presque Isle 16.80 - 3.1
44 Kiyana Chataigne FR-1 Framingham St. 16.98 - 0.7
45 Michelle Ginouves SO-2 Lesley 16.99 - 0.5
46 Alyssa Volpe SR-4 Salve Regina 17.27 - 3.1
47 Victoria Gibbs FR-1 Framingham St. 17.36 - 0.5
48 Michaela Gamache FR-1 Nichols 17.64 - 0.7
49 Nadine Borges JR-3 Eastern Nazarene 18.12 - 0.6
50 Jenny Sanborn SR-4 Maine-Presque Isle 19.63 - 3.1
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Sydney Fisher SR-4 Northeastern 12.69 10
2 Madeline McNamara SR-4 Bridgewater St. 13.22 8
4 Madison Stanley JR-3 Salve Regina 13.53 5
7 Taylor Budney JR-3 Merrimack 13.77 2
12 Julia Marshall SR-4 Northeastern 13.94 -
21 Lauren Waters JR-3 Worcester State 14.43 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Molly McNamara SR-4 Bridgewater St. 13.67 3
10 Ava Ricciardi SO-2 Roger Williams 13.91 -
11 Caitlin Whitman SO-2 Merrimack 13.94 -
13 Alysha Smith SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 13.95 -
15 Kaylee Todisco FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 14.05 -
22 Emma Cagney JR-3 Merrimack 14.46 -
23 Jeriyla Kamau-Weng   Northeastern Club Running 14.49 -
28 Jenna Bryden FR-1 Salve Regina 14.89 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Marissa Hoffman SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 13.65 4
9 Tessa Wise SO-2 Roger Williams 13.90 -
18 Valerie Christian SO-2 Framingham St. 14.30 -
20 Cassidy Lee SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 14.41 -
24 Micayla Kelley FR-1 Roger Williams 14.53 -
32 Taylor La Pira FR-1 Salve Regina 15.26 -
38 Ashton Waldron JR-3 Roger Williams 15.68 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
36 Ashley Polson SR-4 Salve Regina 15.59 -
37 Zariya Smith FR-1 UNAT-Newbury 15.67 -
39 Chinyere Newsome SO-2 Framingham St. 15.87 -
43 Liz Ward FR-1 Maine-Presque Isle 16.80 -
46 Alyssa Volpe SR-4 Salve Regina 17.27 -
50 Jenny Sanborn SR-4 Maine-Presque Isle 19.63 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Hannah Link SO-2 Merrimack 14.11 -
25 Bridgette Muller JR-3 Northeastern 14.64 -
27 Eliana Sirkin JR-3 Northeastern 14.76 -
30 Katelyn Andrews   Lesley 14.95 -
34 Theresa Pereira SR-4 Lesley 15.49 -
44 Kiyana Chataigne FR-1 Framingham St. 16.98 -
48 Michaela Gamache FR-1 Nichols 17.64 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Taymise Sanders SO-2 Newbury 13.49 6
8 Chloe Guzman SO-2 Fitchburg St. 13.78 1
26 Megan Gurlitz SO-2 Worcester State 14.73 -
40 Jayme Dowd FR-1 Nichols 15.89 -
41 Harriet Koramoah SO-2 Framingham St. 16.36 -
42 Nadiyah Davis FR-1 UNAT-Newbury 16.51 -
49 Nadine Borges JR-3 Eastern Nazarene 18.12 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Leah Saifi SO-2 Northeastern 13.96 -
19 Timiera Toland FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 14.35 -
29 Jessica Fu FR-1 Mass. Maritime 14.93 -
31 Dorrian Lewis FR-1 Nichols 15.18 -
33 Emily Smith FR-1 Babson 15.40 -
35 Hannah Seigel FR-1 Nichols 15.51 -
45 Michelle Ginouves SO-2 Lesley 16.99 -
47 Victoria Gibbs FR-1 Framingham St. 17.36 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Summer St. Hilaire FR-1 Nichols 14.23 -