February 1- 2, 2019
|
Notre Dame-Loftus Center - Notre Dame, IN
|
352m (Flat)
|

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mar'yea Harris Senior Iowa 46.02
2 Wayne Lawrence Jr.   Iowa 46.14
3 Tyler Underwood   Eastern Michigan 46.65
4 Owen Richardson Sophomore Eastern Michigan 47.21
5 Ben Montgomery   Illinois State 47.32
6 Evan Long   Northern Iowa 47.36
7 Jimmie Williams   Oakland 47.41
8 Sven Van Den Bergh Senior Northern Iowa 47.58
9 Karayme Bartley Junior Iowa 47.68
10 Collin Hofacker Junior Iowa 47.74
11 Benjamin Hayes   Central Michigan 47.81
12 Jack Dodge   Central Michigan 48.12
13 Avery Lyons   Illinois State 48.46
14 Raymund Clarke Senior Iowa 48.50
15 Connor Blough   Northern Iowa 48.71
16 Bryce Newcomb   Northern Iowa 48.72
17 Vince DiVenere   Loyola (Ill.) 48.81
18 Henry Larkin   DePaul 48.86
19 Blake Comeaux   McNeese State 48.93
20 Kobe Nevills   McNeese State 49.02
21 Brandon Gage   Illinois State 49.03
22 Edward Cheatham   Notre Dame 49.08
23 Noah Larrison Senior Iowa 49.09
24 Danny Hopkins   Saint Louis 49.14
25 Terrill Banks   McNeese State 49.19
26 LeRon Norton Senior Loyola (Ill.) 49.24
27 Corey Goodloe   Oakland 49.25
28 Roshawn Morton   Central Michigan 49.30
29 Jacob Uhl   Butler 49.35
30 Luke Finnegan   Miami (Ohio) 49.37
31 Elijah Olige Senior Loyola (Ill.) 49.39
32 Jake Owens   Miami (Ohio) 49.40
33 Jalen Black   Arkansas-Little Rock 49.41
34 Austin Lietz Junior Iowa 49.49
35 Luke Rapisarda   Milwaukee 49.71
36 Zachary Zajdel   Notre Dame 49.71
37 Antonio Davis   Indiana State 49.72
38 Luis Cossio   Notre Dame 49.73
39 Isaac Walker   DePaul 49.73
40 Brendan Van Voorhis   DePaul 49.80
41 Ethan Rapp   McNeese State 49.83
42 Rhett Blake   Indiana State 49.90
43 Daniel Bendel   Marquette 49.93
44 Michael Meskill   Illinois-Chicago 50.39
45 Jakob Mogorvic   Illinois-Chicago 50.63
46 Conner Kiley Freshman Illinois-Chicago 50.86
47 Caleb Logan   Saint Louis 50.98
48 McKimmon Engelhardt   Saint Louis 51.56
  Collin Brown   SIU Edwardsville DNS
  Ch'kilas Calhoun Senior Arkansas-Little Rock DNS
  Ivan Dye   Miami (Ohio) DNS
  Jay Whalen   Marquette DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
35 Luke Rapisarda   Milwaukee 49.71
37 Antonio Davis   Indiana State 49.72
38 Luis Cossio   Notre Dame 49.73
46 Conner Kiley Freshman Illinois-Chicago 50.86
48 McKimmon Engelhardt   Saint Louis 51.56
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
30 Luke Finnegan   Miami (Ohio) 49.37
43 Daniel Bendel   Marquette 49.93
45 Jakob Mogorvic   Illinois-Chicago 50.63
47 Caleb Logan   Saint Louis 50.98
  Collin Brown   SIU Edwardsville DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Danny Hopkins   Saint Louis 49.14
32 Jake Owens   Miami (Ohio) 49.40
39 Isaac Walker   DePaul 49.73
44 Michael Meskill   Illinois-Chicago 50.39
  Jay Whalen   Marquette DNS
  Ch'kilas Calhoun Senior Arkansas-Little Rock DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Raymund Clarke Senior Iowa 48.50
18 Henry Larkin   DePaul 48.86
20 Kobe Nevills   McNeese State 49.02
23 Noah Larrison Senior Iowa 49.09
41 Ethan Rapp   McNeese State 49.83
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Connor Blough   Northern Iowa 48.71
29 Jacob Uhl   Butler 49.35
36 Zachary Zajdel   Notre Dame 49.71
40 Brendan Van Voorhis   DePaul 49.80
  Ivan Dye   Miami (Ohio) DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Edward Cheatham   Notre Dame 49.08
25 Terrill Banks   McNeese State 49.19
26 LeRon Norton Senior Loyola (Ill.) 49.24
28 Roshawn Morton   Central Michigan 49.30
33 Jalen Black   Arkansas-Little Rock 49.41
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Vince DiVenere   Loyola (Ill.) 48.81
21 Brandon Gage   Illinois State 49.03
31 Elijah Olige Senior Loyola (Ill.) 49.39
34 Austin Lietz Junior Iowa 49.49
42 Rhett Blake   Indiana State 49.90
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Tyler Underwood   Eastern Michigan 46.65
12 Jack Dodge   Central Michigan 48.12
13 Avery Lyons   Illinois State 48.46
16 Bryce Newcomb   Northern Iowa 48.72
19 Blake Comeaux   McNeese State 48.93
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Evan Long   Northern Iowa 47.36
7 Jimmie Williams   Oakland 47.41
8 Sven Van Den Bergh Senior Northern Iowa 47.58
11 Benjamin Hayes   Central Michigan 47.81
27 Corey Goodloe   Oakland 49.25
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mar'yea Harris Senior Iowa 46.02
2 Wayne Lawrence Jr.   Iowa 46.14
4 Owen Richardson Sophomore Eastern Michigan 47.21
5 Ben Montgomery   Illinois State 47.32
9 Karayme Bartley Junior Iowa 47.68
10 Collin Hofacker Junior Iowa 47.74