February 9, 2019
|
Rhode Island-Mackal FH - Kingston, RI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
7.1.1.6.6.1.Corniel, HaroldAlexander, Naazir Connolly, Joseph Carter, Joseph Caouette , John Howard, Jordan FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1HartfordRhode IslandStonehillHartfordNortheasternStonehill7.11 7.33 7.02 7.12 7.36 7.36
5.4.2.3.7.3.Corniel, HaroldCaouette , John Howard, Jordan Howard, Jordan Chant, Thomas Howard, Jordan JR-3SR-4FR-1 SO-2FR-1HartfordUMass AmherstUMass AmherstUMass AmherstUMass AmherstHartford7.36 7.33 7.03 7.11 7.03 7.11
6.1.3.5.7.2.Corniel, HaroldCarter, Joseph Gray, Hayden Howard, Jordan Alexander, Naazir Chant, Thomas SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4UMass AmherstUNAT-Rhode IslandUMass AmherstNortheasternHartfordHartford7.11 7.18 7.11 7.18 7.12 7.11
1.4.4.3.3.2.Gray, Hayden Corniel, HaroldCarter, Joseph Caouette , John Chant, Thomas Carter, Joseph SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1StonehillHartfordRhode IslandNew HampshireNortheasternUMass Amherst7.12 7.11 7.12 7.18 7.20 7.03
2.4.5.8.8.2.Alexander, Naazir Connolly, Joseph Chant, Thomas Carter, Joseph Caouette , John Alexander, Naazir SR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4SO-2UMass AmherstStonehillNew HampshireUMass AmherstStonehillHartford7.12 7.02 7.18 7.33 7.02 7.11
4.2.6.7.4.4.Corniel, HaroldCaouette , John Corniel, HaroldCaouette , John Howard, Jordan Corniel, HaroldFR-1FR-1 SR-4FR-1FR-1NortheasternHartfordUNAT-Rhode IslandHartfordUMass AmherstUMass Amherst7.18 7.36 7.20 7.11 7.11 7.11
5.6.7.7.3.6.Chant, Thomas Corniel, HaroldCaouette , John Chant, Thomas Connolly, Joseph Alexander, Naazir SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Rhode IslandUNAT-Rhode IslandNortheasternUNAT-Rhode IslandUNAT-Rhode IslandUMass Amherst7.36 7.36 7.33 7.18 7.12 7.36
7.1.8.4.6.6.Corniel, HaroldChant, Thomas Alexander, Naazir Gray, Hayden Alexander, Naazir Howard, Jordan JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3 FR-1New HampshireNortheasternHartfordUNAT-Rhode IslandNortheasternRhode Island7.12 7.33 7.36 7.12 7.12 7.12

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.13.Howard, Jordan Binette, Alec FR-1SO-2UMass AmherstHartford7.04 7.28
2.21.Connolly, Joseph Connolly, Joseph SR-4FR-1StonehillHartford7.09 8.02
3.7.Gray, Hayden Adorno, Nicolo SO-2FR-1UMass AmherstHartford7.12 7.44
4.3.Caouette , John Cronin, Joseph FR-1JR-3NortheasternAssumption7.12 7.28
5.20.Carter, Joseph Corniel, HaroldSR-4SR-4Rhode IslandStonehill7.16 7.31
6.15.Chant, Thomas Hagander, Austin JR-3FR-1New HampshireNortheastern7.20 7.04
7.9.Corniel, HaroldMurray, Marcus  FR-1UNAT-Rhode IslandBryant7.23 7.47
8.3.Alexander, Naazir Borgia, Jacob FR-1JR-3HartfordUNAT-UMass Amherst7.28 7.04
9.9.Wyatt Jr. , Nelson Wyatt Jr. , Nelson FR-1SO-2HartfordHartford7.29 7.44
10.19.Binette, Alec Carter, Joseph SR-4FR-1BryantAssumption7.31 8.20
11.19.Depas, Kaylan Carter, Joseph FR-1FR-1HartfordRhode Island7.31 7.28
11.23.Bobowicz, Christian MacDuffie, J.Scott SO-2FR-1NortheasternNew Hampshire7.31 7.09
13.11.Bernal, Desmond Pion-Vargas, Carlos SO-2FR-1StonehillHartford7.31 7.29
14.24.Bowers, Jack Genet, Brian FR-1FR-1StonehillHartford7.43 7.44
15.17.Adorno, Nicolo Genet, Brian FR-1FR-1Rhode IslandStonehill7.44 7.31
16.3.Pion-Vargas, Carlos Carter, Joseph FR-1 HartfordNortheastern7.47 7.69
17.3.MacDuffie, J.Scott Genet, Brian SR-4SO-2AssumptionAssumption7.54 7.31
18.1.Mattera, Joshua McNally, Peter FR-1FR-1AssumptionHartford7.57 7.54
19.7.Thomson, Julian Genet, Brian FR-1FR-1Rhode IslandAssumption7.62 8.08
20.3.Borgia, Jacob Connolly, Joseph SO-2FR-1BryantHartford7.65 7.29
21.13.Lasky, MartinChant, Thomas  FR-1UNAT-UMass AmherstBryant7.69 7.54
22.10.Cronin, Joseph Connolly, Joseph FR-1FR-1AssumptionHartford7.69 7.57
23.8.Genet, Brian Alexander, Naazir FR-1FR-1New HampshireHartford7.71 7.71
24.27.Kenny, Connor Murray, Marcus JR-3FR-1HartfordHartford8.02 8.02
25.17.Murray, Marcus Lasky, MartinJR-3FR-1HartfordStonehill8.07 7.57
26.25.McNally, Peter Pion-Vargas, Carlos JR-3FR-1HartfordStonehill8.08 7.31
27.9.Hagander, Austin Alexander, Naazir FR-1JR-3BryantBryant8.20 7.69
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.14.16.16.14.Connolly, Joseph Connolly, Joseph Bowers, Jack Cronin, Joseph Connolly, Joseph SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1StonehillStonehillStonehillStonehillStonehill7.09 7.43 7.43 7.43 7.43
11.14.16.22.14.Bobowicz, Christian Connolly, Joseph Connolly, Joseph Pion-Vargas, Carlos Bowers, Jack SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2NortheasternStonehillStonehillAssumptionNortheastern7.31 7.09 7.31 7.69 7.69
14.14.14.2.11.Bowers, Jack Bowers, Jack Pion-Vargas, Carlos Bowers, Jack Bowers, Jack FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1StonehillAssumptionStonehillHartfordStonehill7.43 7.09 7.31 7.47 7.43
16.2.16.22.16.Pion-Vargas, Carlos Bowers, Jack Cronin, Joseph Bowers, Jack Bowers, Jack FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1HartfordHartfordHartfordStonehillStonehill7.47 7.31 7.69 7.43 7.31
22.11.2.11.14.Cronin, Joseph Connolly, Joseph Pion-Vargas, Carlos Cronin, Joseph Bobowicz, Christian FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1AssumptionNortheasternNortheasternNortheasternHartford7.69 7.09 7.47 7.31 7.47
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
4.20.4.4.21.Borgia, Jacob Wyatt Jr. , Nelson Caouette , John Adorno, Nicolo Lasky, MartinFR-1 FR-1FR-1FR-1StonehillBryantNortheasternUNAT-UMass AmherstStonehill7.12 7.44 7.12 7.65 8.08
13.26.9.13.15.Caouette , John Adorno, Nicolo Wyatt Jr. , Nelson Wyatt Jr. , Nelson Wyatt Jr. , Nelson JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2NortheasternUNAT-UMass AmherstHartfordHartfordUNAT-UMass Amherst7.69 7.12 7.29 7.69 7.31
26.15.13.26.26.Caouette , John Borgia, Jacob Bernal, Desmond Wyatt Jr. , Nelson Lasky, MartinFR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3 StonehillStonehillStonehillRhode IslandRhode Island7.29 7.12 7.31 8.08 7.65
13.9.15.20.4.Adorno, Nicolo Borgia, Jacob Adorno, Nicolo Adorno, Nicolo McNally, Peter SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1UNAT-UMass AmherstNortheasternRhode IslandStonehillHartford7.69 7.69 7.44 7.65 7.44
13.13.20.21.13.Bernal, Desmond Lasky, MartinBorgia, Jacob Borgia, Jacob Lasky, MartinFR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1HartfordNortheasternBryantStonehillRhode Island7.12 7.65 7.65 7.69 7.12
20.21.21.21.13.Borgia, Jacob Bernal, Desmond Lasky, MartinWyatt Jr. , Nelson McNally, Peter FR-1SO-2 SO-2FR-1Rhode IslandRhode IslandUNAT-UMass AmherstHartfordNortheastern7.31 7.44 7.69 7.31 7.12
13.9.26.13.26.Bernal, Desmond Borgia, Jacob McNally, Peter Wyatt Jr. , Nelson McNally, Peter FR-1 JR-3FR-1SO-2HartfordNortheasternHartfordHartfordStonehill7.44 7.65 8.08 7.31 7.65
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
5.1.10.5.18.8.Alexander, Naazir Howard, Jordan Alexander, Naazir Alexander, Naazir Carter, Joseph Mattera, Joshua FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3New HampshireUMass AmherstRhode IslandHartfordBryantBryant7.71 7.04 7.16 7.28 8.07 7.31
1.5.23.25.18.1.Howard, Jordan Carter, Joseph Binette, Alec Howard, Jordan Carter, Joseph Mattera, Joshua SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4BryantRhode IslandNew HampshireNew HampshireHartfordHartford7.16 7.16 7.31 7.31 7.57 7.04
8.8.8.25.1.10.Binette, Alec Alexander, Naazir Howard, Jordan Howard, Jordan Alexander, Naazir Genet, Brian SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4UMass AmherstHartfordBryantUMass AmherstUMass AmherstUMass Amherst8.07 7.28 7.71 7.16 7.31 8.07
25.10.25.1.10.8.Alexander, Naazir Binette, Alec Howard, Jordan Alexander, Naazir Mattera, Joshua Carter, Joseph FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3UMass AmherstBryantRhode IslandRhode IslandAssumptionAssumption7.71 7.31 7.57 7.71 7.16 7.31
18.18.25.5.1.25.Alexander, Naazir Mattera, Joshua Murray, Marcus Carter, Joseph Murray, Marcus Murray, Marcus JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4AssumptionAssumptionHartfordRhode IslandHartfordAssumption7.28 7.57 8.07 7.71 7.04 7.16
23.23.23.1.10.10.Mattera, Joshua Genet, Brian Genet, Brian Murray, Marcus Genet, Brian Howard, Jordan SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1HartfordNew HampshireAssumptionUMass AmherstUMass AmherstBryant7.71 7.71 7.71 7.71 7.31 8.07
5.25.25.18.23.18.Binette, Alec Murray, Marcus Howard, Jordan Carter, Joseph Alexander, Naazir Howard, Jordan FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3New HampshireHartfordNew HampshireBryantRhode IslandBryant7.57 8.07 7.16 7.16 7.71 7.16
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
11.17.3.17.Kenny, Connor Depas, Kaylan Gray, Hayden Depas, Kaylan FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1HartfordBryantUMass AmherstBryant7.12 7.23 7.12 7.31
17.24.6.17.Chant, Thomas MacDuffie, J.Scott Chant, Thomas Kenny, Connor FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3HartfordUNAT-Rhode IslandNew HampshireHartford7.31 7.31 7.20 7.12
3.7.7.3.MacDuffie, J.Scott Kenny, Connor Corniel, HaroldDepas, Kaylan FR-1  FR-1BryantNew HampshireUNAT-Rhode IslandHartford7.23 7.62 7.23 7.62
24.7.11.27.Chant, Thomas Kenny, Connor Depas, Kaylan Kenny, Connor SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4BryantHartfordHartfordUMass Amherst8.20 7.12 7.31 7.31
27.27.17.3.Chant, Thomas Hagander, Austin MacDuffie, J.Scott MacDuffie, J.Scott SO-2SR-4SR-4 HartfordNew HampshireAssumptionHartford7.12 8.20 7.54 8.02
17.6.19.3.Thomson, Julian Gray, Hayden Thomson, Julian Gray, Hayden  JR-3FR-1JR-3UMass AmherstAssumptionRhode IslandHartford7.20 7.20 7.62 7.54
24.11.24.24.Gray, Hayden Thomson, Julian Kenny, Connor Depas, Kaylan SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3HartfordNew HampshireHartfordUMass Amherst7.12 7.31 8.02 8.02
11.6.27.19.Depas, Kaylan Hagander, Austin Hagander, Austin MacDuffie, J.Scott JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1BryantUNAT-Rhode IslandBryantUNAT-Rhode Island7.62 7.12 8.20 7.23

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
26.1.11.3.Urizar, Joel Carter, Joseph Manetta, Joseph Ellis, Brazden FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3HartfordRhode IslandBryantUMass Amherst24.22 22.54 23.22 24.81
27.2.4.23.Mattera, Joshua Ross, Jordan Chant, Thomas Carey, Christopher FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Rhode IslandRhode IslandUNAT-Rhode IslandRhode Island22.54 22.59 24.13 23.76
10.3.21.33.Vita, Corey Howard, Jordan Bowers, Jack Ross, Jordan SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1ProvidenceUMass AmherstBryantBryant23.41 22.61 24.62 23.21
11.4.16.25.Marsland, Justin Connolly, Joseph Belmonte, Kyle Manetta, Joseph SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4StonehillStonehillHartfordHartford22.99 22.91 23.54 24.08
2.5.2.17.Santos, Joseph Binette, Alec Adorno, Nicolo Carey, Christopher JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1Holy CrossBryantBryantRhode Island24.12 22.99 24.42 24.86
29.6.23.19.Cronin, Joseph Marsland, Justin Auguste, Marckens Alexander, Naazir SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1BryantRhode IslandAssumptionRhode Island24.42 23.03 23.76 22.91
15.7.30.33.Carter, Joseph Bobowicz, Christian Bowers, Jack Connolly, Joseph FR-1SO-2 FR-1AssumptionNortheasternBryantUNAT-Rhode Island23.22 23.16 23.21 24.96
7.8.12.27.Ellis, Brazden Grossi, Jared Gray, Hayden Manetta, Joseph FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4ProvidenceProvidenceNew HampshireHartford23.22 23.19 22.61 23.03
29.9.2.10.Davies, Callan Winiarz, Adam Marsland, Justin Matteucci, Andrew FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1HartfordBryantBryantAssumption23.22 23.21 23.73 24.86
1.10.29.14.Connolly, Joseph Gray, Hayden Depas, Kaylan Thomson, Julian SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1AssumptionUMass AmherstRhode IslandAssumption22.91 23.22 24.81 24.00
25.11.31.19.Chant, Thomas Thomson, Julian Pion-Vargas, Carlos Howard, Jordan FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Rhode IslandRhode IslandHoly CrossHartford22.59 23.35 23.69 23.73
27.12.31.31.Manetta, Joseph Auguste, Marckens Gray, Hayden Bernal, Desmond FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1ProvidenceHartfordAssumptionHartford24.62 23.41 23.76 22.91
7.13.1.16.Vita, Corey Bernal, Desmond Chant, Thomas Chant, Thomas FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2HartfordStonehillHartfordHartford23.21 23.43 24.96 23.73
13.14.16.25.Carey, Christopher Depas, Kaylan Winiarz, Adam Alexander, Naazir JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Rhode IslandHartfordAssumptionAssumption23.46 23.46 22.91 24.29
20.15.6.7.Binette, Alec Davies, Callan Chant, Thomas Depas, Kaylan FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1AssumptionRhode IslandNortheasternHartford24.00 23.53 24.08 23.53
26.16.29.10.Mattera, Joshua Manetta, Joseph Marsland, Justin Adorno, Nicolo FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1New HampshireRhode IslandHartfordAssumption22.91 23.54 24.22 24.74
5.17.36.1.Carey, Christopher Bowers, Jack Thomson, Julian Santos, Joseph SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1BryantStonehillRhode IslandRhode Island25.54 23.69 24.81 24.00
9.18.33.35.Marsland, Justin Corniel, HaroldChant, Thomas Mattera, Joshua SO-2 FR-1SR-4Rhode IslandUNAT-Rhode IslandAssumptionHartford23.73 23.72 23.69 22.91
15.19.19.13.Carter, Joseph Pion-Vargas, Carlos Ross, Jordan Behn, Cameron SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2UNAT-Rhode IslandHartfordHartfordRhode Island23.72 23.73 24.62 23.35
22.20.27.3.Bobowicz, Christian Adorno, Nicolo Howard, Jordan Matteucci, Andrew  FR-1SR-4FR-1BryantRhode IslandUMass AmherstUMass Amherst23.43 23.76 23.76 23.54
6.21.14.10.Corniel, HaroldJohnson, Russell Howard, Jordan Bowers, Jack FR-1FR-1 SR-4NortheasternHartfordAssumptionRhode Island23.72 23.77 23.41 23.35
33.22.6.29.MacDuffie, J.Scott Behn, Cameron Mattera, Joshua Gray, Hayden SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1HartfordAssumptionAssumptionBryant23.41 24.00 24.22 24.13
23.23.21.36.Adorno, Nicolo Santos, Joseph Chant, Thomas Bernal, Desmond FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Rhode IslandAssumptionRhode IslandHartford23.22 24.08 24.96 24.08
34.24.30.12.Cronin, Joseph Chant, Thomas Winiarz, Adam Howard, Jordan JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4Rhode IslandNew HampshireStonehillAssumption22.61 24.10 23.16 23.53
33.25.1.28.Bernal, Desmond Urizar, Joel Adorno, Nicolo Gray, Hayden FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1AssumptionBryantNew HampshireNew Hampshire23.16 24.12 23.69 23.16
1.26.4.6.Binette, Alec Alexander, Naazir MacDuffie, J.Scott Binette, Alec FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Rhode IslandHartfordAssumptionBryant23.73 24.13 24.12 22.59
29.27.12.1.Adorno, Nicolo Barthelemy, Mark Davies, Callan Johnson, Russell JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4AssumptionHartfordStonehillBryant23.43 24.22 23.53 23.03
31.28.30.30.MacDuffie, J.Scott Ellis, Brazden Grossi, Jared Bernal, Desmond FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1UMass AmherstHartfordAssumptionRhode Island22.91 24.29 24.29 24.74
9.29.36.17.Davies, Callan Carey, Christopher MacDuffie, J.Scott Connolly, Joseph FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1New HampshireAssumptionHartfordBryant23.16 24.42 23.41 24.13
10.30.19.34.Adorno, Nicolo Mattera, Joshua Adorno, Nicolo Depas, Kaylan SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Rhode IslandAssumptionHartfordNew Hampshire24.74 24.62 23.43 24.29
36.31.12.9.Barthelemy, Mark Vita, Corey Mattera, Joshua Carey, Christopher SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1StonehillHoly CrossRhode IslandHartford23.69 24.74 23.46 22.61
9.32.7.36.Grossi, Jared Matteucci, Andrew Ellis, Brazden Bobowicz, Christian FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3AssumptionNew HampshireRhode IslandRhode Island25.54 24.81 23.77 23.69
34.33.16.5.Grossi, Jared Belmonte, Kyle Howard, Jordan Johnson, Russell FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1HartfordAssumptionHartfordRhode Island24.81 24.86 24.62 24.86
2.34.30.20.Pion-Vargas, Carlos Cronin, Joseph Ellis, Brazden Barthelemy, Mark FR-1FR-1 FR-1ProvidenceAssumptionStonehillUMass Amherst24.12 24.96 22.54 22.91
35.35.18.20.Pion-Vargas, Carlos MacDuffie, J.Scott Ross, Jordan Depas, Kaylan FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2New HampshireAssumptionHartfordHartford23.03 25.26 23.69 23.03
4.36.7.17.Barthelemy, Mark Rubin, Mark Ross, Jordan Rubin, Mark SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2Rhode IslandBryantBryantUNAT-Rhode Island23.03 25.54 23.69 23.22
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.9.Carter, Joseph Bobowicz, Christian SR-4SR-4Rhode IslandNortheastern22.54 22.54
4.9.Connolly, Joseph Bobowicz, Christian SR-4SR-4StonehillBryant22.91 23.21
7.9.Bobowicz, Christian Bobowicz, Christian SO-2SO-2NortheasternNortheastern23.16 23.16
9.9.Winiarz, Adam Carter, Joseph SR-4SR-4BryantStonehill23.21 22.91
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
15.2.3.15.3.Ross, Jordan Ross, Jordan Gray, Hayden Howard, Jordan Ross, Jordan SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1UMass AmherstRhode IslandUMass AmherstUMass AmherstRhode Island22.61 22.59 23.53 22.61 23.53
15.3.15.15.10.Ross, Jordan Howard, Jordan Davies, Callan Gray, Hayden Ross, Jordan SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2UMass AmherstUMass AmherstUMass AmherstUMass AmherstRhode Island22.59 22.61 23.53 23.53 23.22
2.10.10.2.2.Howard, Jordan Gray, Hayden Ross, Jordan Ross, Jordan Davies, Callan SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1UMass AmherstUMass AmherstUMass AmherstUMass AmherstRhode Island22.61 23.22 23.22 22.59 23.22
3.15.10.10.2.Davies, Callan Davies, Callan Ross, Jordan Howard, Jordan Howard, Jordan FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Rhode IslandRhode IslandUMass AmherstRhode IslandRhode Island23.22 23.53 22.61 22.59 22.59
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
16.5.6.Binette, Alec Binette, Alec Depas, Kaylan SR-4SR-4FR-1Rhode IslandBryantRhode Island22.99 22.99 23.35
16.6.11.Depas, Kaylan Marsland, Justin Depas, Kaylan FR-1FR-1FR-1Rhode IslandRhode IslandRhode Island22.99 23.03 23.46
14.11.11.Manetta, Joseph Thomson, Julian Marsland, Justin FR-1FR-1FR-1HartfordRhode IslandRhode Island23.54 23.35 22.99
14.14.6.Thomson, Julian Depas, Kaylan Thomson, Julian FR-1FR-1FR-1HartfordHartfordRhode Island22.99 23.46 23.46
11.16.11.Binette, Alec Manetta, Joseph Thomson, Julian FR-1FR-1SR-4Rhode IslandRhode IslandRhode Island23.54 23.54 23.54
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
8.12.Grossi, Jared Grossi, Jared JR-3FR-1ProvidenceHartford23.19 23.41
12.13.Auguste, Marckens Adorno, Nicolo FR-1JR-3HartfordHartford23.41 23.43
13.12.Bernal, Desmond Grossi, Jared SO-2FR-1StonehillRhode Island23.43 23.19
20.13.Adorno, Nicolo Adorno, Nicolo FR-1JR-3Rhode IslandProvidence23.76 24.29
28.28.Ellis, Brazden Adorno, Nicolo FR-1SO-2HartfordHartford24.29 24.29
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
18.18.21.Corniel, HaroldAlexander, Naazir Barthelemy, Mark  FR-1JR-3UNAT-Rhode IslandHoly CrossNew Hampshire23.72 24.22 24.22
21.18.18.Johnson, Russell Alexander, Naazir Alexander, Naazir FR-1FR-1FR-1HartfordUNAT-Rhode IslandHoly Cross23.77 23.77 24.74
24.31.24.Chant, Thomas Barthelemy, Mark Barthelemy, Mark JR-3JR-3FR-1New HampshireHartfordHartford24.10 24.13 24.10
26.26.27.Alexander, Naazir Vita, Corey Alexander, Naazir FR-1FR-1JR-3HartfordUNAT-Rhode IslandNew Hampshire24.13 24.10 23.72
27.21.21.Barthelemy, Mark Barthelemy, Mark Chant, Thomas JR-3JR-3 HartfordHartfordHartford24.22 24.10 24.10
31.21.31.Vita, Corey Vita, Corey Chant, Thomas FR-1JR-3JR-3Holy CrossHoly CrossHoly Cross24.74 24.13 23.77
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
19.25.Pion-Vargas, Carlos Pion-Vargas, Carlos FR-1SR-4HartfordBryant23.73 24.12
22.22.Behn, Cameron MacDuffie, J.Scott JR-3SO-2AssumptionHartford24.00 24.12
23.29.Santos, Joseph Carey, Christopher SO-2SO-2AssumptionAssumption24.08 24.12
25.19.Urizar, Joel Urizar, Joel SO-2FR-1BryantAssumption24.12 24.08
29.19.Carey, Christopher Behn, Cameron FR-1JR-3AssumptionHartford24.42 24.08
35.35.MacDuffie, J.Scott Behn, Cameron SR-4SO-2AssumptionHartford25.26 24.08
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
30.17.17.33.33.Belmonte, Kyle Mattera, Joshua Bowers, Jack Belmonte, Kyle Belmonte, Kyle FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1AssumptionStonehillStonehillAssumptionAssumption24.86 24.86 23.69 23.69 24.62
17.17.30.30.33.Mattera, Joshua Bowers, Jack Mattera, Joshua Mattera, Joshua Mattera, Joshua FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1AssumptionAssumptionAssumptionAssumptionAssumption24.86 24.62 24.62 24.62 24.62
30.33.33.30.17.Mattera, Joshua Mattera, Joshua Belmonte, Kyle Mattera, Joshua Mattera, Joshua FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1StonehillAssumptionAssumptionStonehillStonehill23.69 24.62 24.86 24.62 24.86
200 Meters Finals Section 8
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
32.34.34.Matteucci, Andrew Rubin, Mark Cronin, Joseph SR-4SR-4SR-4New HampshireAssumptionNew Hampshire24.81 24.81 24.96
34.32.32.Cronin, Joseph Rubin, Mark Rubin, Mark FR-1SR-4SR-4AssumptionAssumptionBryant24.96 24.96 25.54
36.32.32.Rubin, Mark Matteucci, Andrew Matteucci, Andrew FR-1FR-1FR-1BryantBryantAssumption25.54 24.96 24.81

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
15.4.17.1.18.20.Hook, Joseph Ross, Jordan Farrell, Casey Santos, Jeffrey Barthelemy, Mark Santos, Jeffrey JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2NortheasternBryantRhode IslandRhode IslandRhode IslandAssumption50.94 51.61 53.64 50.94 51.61 52.42
16.14.1.2.10.1.Franklin, Adam Behn, Cameron Behn, Cameron Ross, Jordan Hanson, Lukas Ellis, Brazden JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1StonehillUMass AmherstNew HampshireRhode IslandRhode IslandStonehill52.39 52.42 52.42 51.01 52.39 52.42
20.2.8.3.21.19.Hinds, Scott Boudreau, Kevin Shannon, Michael Franklin, Adam Manetta, Joseph Ross, Jordan SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4New HampshireHartfordAssumptionRhode IslandHartfordNew Hampshire52.39 51.95 52.39 51.02 52.06 50.94
13.1.3.4.10.16.Farrell, Casey Santos, Jeffrey Kuchachik, Collin Hook, Joseph Magazzu, Anthony Barthelemy, Mark FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1Rhode IslandStonehillNortheasternNew HampshireNortheasternNortheastern51.95 52.06 54.94 51.29 52.84 54.37
2.16.19.5.11.17.Behn, Cameron Boudreau, Kevin Magazzu, Anthony Jewett, Chris Pestana, Joshua Shannon, Michael FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2Holy CrossNortheasternBryantNortheasternBryantHartford54.94 52.39 52.64 51.61 52.42 51.95
7.3.15.6.17.14.Pestana, Joshua Scheier, David Magazzu, Anthony Magazzu, Anthony Belmonte, Kyle Ellis, Brazden SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4New HampshireNortheasternRhode IslandStonehillHartfordStonehill53.64 52.31 52.84 51.86 52.42 52.39
21.21.16.7.5.16.Vita, Corey Marsland, Justin Belmonte, Kyle Scheier, David Manetta, Joseph Vita, Corey FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3NortheasternNew HampshireRhode IslandRhode IslandStonehillRhode Island51.86 51.29 52.31 51.95 53.53 53.95
16.4.6.8.9.3.Behn, Cameron Barthelemy, Mark Hinds, Scott Boudreau, Kevin Marsland, Justin Manetta, Joseph SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1New HampshireHartfordBryantNortheasternAssumptionHoly Cross54.37 52.06 53.64 52.06 52.64 53.97
21.18.14.9.18.6.Helms, Thomas Santos, Jeffrey Farrell, Casey Murray, Brian Ross, Jordan Manetta, Joseph JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3Holy CrossStonehillRhode IslandBryantBryantRhode Island52.31 54.69 53.64 52.31 53.53 52.86
17.18.21.10.1.17.Barthelemy, Mark Shannon, Michael Magazzu, Anthony Farrell, Casey Vita, Corey Boudreau, Kevin SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2New HampshireAssumptionRhode IslandNew HampshireNortheasternBryant52.39 51.61 54.37 52.39 54.37 53.97
14.8.18.11.15.23.Hinds, Scott Hook, Joseph Hook, Joseph Marsland, Justin Barthelemy, Mark Santos, Jeffrey FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1New HampshireAssumptionNew HampshireRhode IslandAssumptionRhode Island52.84 51.02 51.29 52.42 52.39 53.95
13.15.20.12.3.3.Barthelemy, Mark Helms, Thomas Scheier, David Shannon, Michael Boudreau, Kevin Pestana, Joshua SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3UMass AmherstRhode IslandRhode IslandUMass AmherstBryantRhode Island51.95 51.01 51.29 52.64 53.53 52.84
15.15.23.13.8.14.Marsland, Justin Helms, Thomas Farrell, Casey Manetta, Joseph Santos, Jeffrey Hanson, Lukas JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Rhode IslandNew HampshireAssumptionRhode IslandHoly CrossRhode Island52.06 51.29 53.64 52.84 52.39 51.01
3.16.19.14.20.1.Barthelemy, Mark Vita, Corey Hook, Joseph Behn, Cameron Barthelemy, Mark Vita, Corey SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2New HampshireHartfordNortheasternAssumptionAssumptionNew Hampshire53.77 53.97 53.95 52.86 51.29 52.06
1.8.15.15.9.1.Santos, Jeffrey Marsland, Justin Ellis, Brazden Hanson, Lukas Helms, Thomas Pestana, Joshua JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4HartfordAssumptionNortheasternNortheasternBryantHartford51.01 51.61 53.53 53.53 53.97 51.02
11.13.1.16.17.22.Belmonte, Kyle Helms, Thomas Hinds, Scott Ellis, Brazden Magazzu, Anthony Ross, Jordan JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4HartfordAssumptionHartfordHartfordRhode IslandAssumption51.29 53.64 53.97 53.64 52.06 54.69
4.18.19.17.19.14.Hook, Joseph Kuchachik, Collin Hinds, Scott Hinds, Scott Scheier, David Hook, Joseph SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2NortheasternNew HampshireBryantNew HampshireRhode IslandRhode Island51.02 52.31 54.37 53.77 52.84 51.86
15.9.2.18.21.8.Kuchachik, Collin Jewett, Chris Belmonte, Kyle Pestana, Joshua Hinds, Scott Santos, Jeffrey JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3AssumptionRhode IslandStonehillBryantStonehillAssumption54.69 52.86 52.31 53.95 51.02 54.94
13.15.6.19.12.8.Hanson, Lukas Jewett, Chris Farrell, Casey Kuchachik, Collin Boudreau, Kevin Vita, Corey FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1Rhode IslandRhode IslandRhode IslandStonehillRhode IslandHoly Cross51.95 54.69 53.95 53.97 51.95 52.64
7.5.11.20.22.15.Ellis, Brazden Ellis, Brazden Pestana, Joshua Vita, Corey Barthelemy, Mark Hanson, Lukas JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3Rhode IslandRhode IslandUMass AmherstHoly CrossHartfordRhode Island54.94 51.86 51.01 54.36 51.01 51.02
13.14.9.21.4.2.Boudreau, Kevin Behn, Cameron Scheier, David Helms, Thomas Marsland, Justin Pestana, Joshua FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1New HampshireNew HampshireNortheasternAssumptionNew HampshireHartford50.94 52.64 54.94 54.37 51.29 52.39
5.12.9.22.15.10.Vita, Corey Murray, Brian Boudreau, Kevin Belmonte, Kyle Marsland, Justin Franklin, Adam JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3New HampshireHartfordRhode IslandAssumptionNew HampshireStonehill54.37 51.01 52.42 54.69 54.37 51.95
12.21.14.23.15.4.Helms, Thomas Shannon, Michael Murray, Brian Barthelemy, Mark Santos, Jeffrey Vita, Corey FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3AssumptionNew HampshireRhode IslandHartfordRhode IslandAssumption52.64 51.01 52.42 54.94 52.84 51.02
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.2.2.11.3.2.Franklin, Adam Ross, Jordan Franklin, Adam Jewett, Chris Franklin, Adam Jewett, Chris FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1NortheasternRhode IslandNortheasternRhode IslandRhode IslandNortheastern52.42 51.01 52.42 51.02 51.01 52.42
11.3.2.8.8.2.Jewett, Chris Franklin, Adam Marsland, Justin Marsland, Justin Jewett, Chris Ross, Jordan SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4Rhode IslandRhode IslandRhode IslandRhode IslandNortheasternNortheastern51.61 51.02 51.02 51.02 52.06 52.06
11.5.5.11.5.5.Franklin, Adam Jewett, Chris Ross, Jordan Boudreau, Kevin Jewett, Chris Boudreau, Kevin SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4Rhode IslandNortheasternNortheasternRhode IslandRhode IslandRhode Island52.42 51.61 51.61 52.06 51.61 52.06
5.8.3.2.3.8.Marsland, Justin Boudreau, Kevin Franklin, Adam Marsland, Justin Marsland, Justin Ross, Jordan FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4Rhode IslandNortheasternNortheasternRhode IslandRhode IslandRhode Island51.01 52.06 51.01 51.02 51.01 52.06
5.11.2.2.11.11.Boudreau, Kevin Marsland, Justin Marsland, Justin Jewett, Chris Jewett, Chris Marsland, Justin SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1NortheasternRhode IslandRhode IslandRhode IslandRhode IslandRhode Island52.06 52.42 52.42 52.42 52.06 51.01
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.9.Hook, Joseph Barthelemy, Mark JR-3JR-3New HampshireBryant51.29 54.94
9.9.Murray, Brian Barthelemy, Mark JR-3FR-1BryantNew Hampshire52.31 51.29
12.12.Shannon, Michael Murray, Brian FR-1JR-3UMass AmherstUMass Amherst52.64 51.29
23.9.Barthelemy, Mark Hook, Joseph JR-3JR-3HartfordHartford54.94 54.94
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
18.7.18.7.18.14.Pestana, Joshua Hinds, Scott Hinds, Scott Scheier, David Manetta, Joseph Hinds, Scott FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3Rhode IslandBryantAssumptionRhode IslandBryantNew Hampshire51.95 52.86 51.95 51.95 52.84 53.77
18.18.17.13.7.13.Hinds, Scott Scheier, David Hinds, Scott Manetta, Joseph Hinds, Scott Behn, Cameron SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3Rhode IslandAssumptionRhode IslandRhode IslandAssumptionNew Hampshire51.95 52.84 51.95 52.84 51.95 53.77
13.7.17.14.18.13.Behn, Cameron Hinds, Scott Behn, Cameron Behn, Cameron Hinds, Scott Scheier, David JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3Rhode IslandRhode IslandBryantAssumptionNew HampshireAssumption52.84 53.95 52.84 52.86 51.95 53.77
17.7.14.17.17.14.Scheier, David Hinds, Scott Manetta, Joseph Hinds, Scott Behn, Cameron Pestana, Joshua SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Rhode IslandNew HampshireAssumptionNew HampshireRhode IslandAssumption52.86 53.95 53.77 53.77 51.95 51.95
17.17.14.18.17.13.Behn, Cameron Pestana, Joshua Hinds, Scott Pestana, Joshua Pestana, Joshua Pestana, Joshua FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Rhode IslandBryantRhode IslandBryantAssumptionRhode Island53.77 53.95 52.84 53.95 51.95 53.77
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.15.Santos, Jeffrey Farrell, Casey SO-2SR-4Rhode IslandNew Hampshire50.94 52.39
6.19.Magazzu, Anthony Santos, Jeffrey FR-1SO-2StonehillRhode Island51.86 50.94
10.15.Farrell, Casey Farrell, Casey JR-3JR-3New HampshireNortheastern52.39 51.86
15.10.Hanson, Lukas Hanson, Lukas SR-4SO-2NortheasternStonehill53.53 53.53
19.10.Kuchachik, Collin Kuchachik, Collin JR-3SR-4StonehillNew Hampshire53.97 53.97
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
16.21.20.Ellis, Brazden Helms, Thomas Helms, Thomas FR-1SO-2SO-2HartfordAssumptionHartford53.64 54.37 53.64
20.16.22.Vita, Corey Ellis, Brazden Belmonte, Kyle FR-1FR-1FR-1Holy CrossAssumptionAssumption54.36 54.37 54.37
21.21.21.Helms, Thomas Vita, Corey Helms, Thomas SO-2SO-2SO-2AssumptionHartfordHoly Cross54.37 54.36 53.64
22.20.16.Belmonte, Kyle Ellis, Brazden Belmonte, Kyle FR-1FR-1SO-2AssumptionHartfordHoly Cross54.69 54.69 54.36

Men's 500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.1.McGriff, De'Von McGriff, De'Von JR-3JR-3Rhode IslandNew Hampshire1:05.68 1:06.58
2.6.Canale, Andrew Pray, Dimitri FR-1FR-1BryantUnattached1:06.58 1:07.03
3.1.Pray, Dimitri McGriff, De'Von FR-1FR-1Rhode IslandRhode Island1:07.03 1:07.03
4.3.Wrenn, Christopher Kennefick, Jack JR-3FR-1BryantBryant1:07.10 1:07.10
5.5.McGill, LawrencelFranger, Robert  SO-2UnattachedNew Hampshire1:08.48 1:10.39
6.8.Hurton, Joseph Pray, Dimitri SR-4FR-1ProvidenceNew Hampshire1:08.50 1:14.37
7.2.Franger, Robert Pray, Dimitri SR-4SR-4New HampshireNew Hampshire1:10.39 1:06.58
8.4.Kennefick, Jack Franger, Robert SO-2 New HampshireNew Hampshire1:11.11 1:07.10
9.6.Weir, Dylan Wrenn, Christopher FR-1SR-4New HampshireProvidence1:14.37 1:10.39
500 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
5.8.8.McGill, LawrencelHurton, Joseph Weir, Dylan  SR-4SR-4UnattachedProvidenceNew Hampshire1:08.48 1:11.11 1:08.50
6.9.8.Hurton, Joseph Hurton, Joseph Kennefick, Jack SR-4SO-2FR-1ProvidenceUnattachedProvidence1:08.50 1:11.11 1:08.50
8.6.6.Kennefick, Jack Kennefick, Jack Hurton, Joseph SO-2  New HampshireUnattachedProvidence1:11.11 1:14.37 1:08.50
9.8.6.Weir, Dylan Hurton, Joseph Weir, Dylan FR-1SO-2SR-4New HampshireProvidenceNew Hampshire1:14.37 1:14.37 1:11.11
500 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.4.McGriff, De'Von Franger, Robert JR-3FR-1Rhode IslandRhode Island1:05.68 1:06.58
2.4.Canale, Andrew McGriff, De'Von FR-1FR-1BryantRhode Island1:06.58 1:07.10
3.2.Pray, Dimitri Wrenn, Christopher FR-1FR-1Rhode IslandBryant1:07.03 1:06.58
4.4.Wrenn, Christopher McGriff, De'Von JR-3FR-1BryantBryant1:07.10 1:10.39
7.2.Franger, Robert Wrenn, Christopher SR-4FR-1New HampshireRhode Island1:10.39 1:05.68

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.4.Hoerner, Brett Fitch, Nicholas JR-3SR-4New HampshireStonehill1:56.71 2:00.91
2.3.Carleo, Nick Herndon, Jack JR-3 ProvidenceHartford1:57.43 2:04.63
3.4.Sullivan, Aidan Gill, Ryan SO-2SO-2New HampshireHartford1:58.01 2:07.96
4.20.Breen, Jeremy Marquez, EduardoJR-3SO-2StonehillUNAT-Rhode Island1:58.08 2:08.64
5.17.Jendzejec, Ryan Hoerner, Brett SO-2SO-2ProvidenceUNAT-Rhode Island1:58.73 2:07.81
6.6.Fitch, Nicholas Davis, Matthew SO-2FR-1Rhode IslandStonehill1:59.61 1:58.73
7.12.Kennedy, Evan Herndon, Jack FR-1 StonehillBryant1:59.63 1:58.08
8.13.Herndon, Jack Heller, MaxSO-2 StonehillNew Hampshire1:59.91 1:58.08
9.4.Symonds, Cody Marquez, EduardoSR-4 New HampshireStonehill2:00.37 2:08.64
10.2.Drace, Chris Breen, Jeremy SR-4 StonehillBryant2:00.91 1:58.73
11.14.Conery, Colin Davis, Matthew FR-1SO-2New HampshireAssumption2:02.60 2:07.25
12.7.Willie, Calvin Marquez, EduardoFR-1SR-4HartfordHartford2:04.63 2:08.64
13.4.Carpenter, Ian Garnes, Allen FR-1 BryantRhode Island2:05.77 1:58.08
14.5.Garnes, Allen Davis, Matthew SO-2SO-2ProvidenceProvidence2:07.25 1:58.01
15.17.Davis, Matthew Hoerner, Brett SO-2FR-1AssumptionBrown University Running Club2:07.72 2:07.72
16.16.Heller, MaxKennedy, Evan  SR-4Brown University Running ClubNew Hampshire2:07.81 1:56.71
17.20.Gill, Ryan Salinardo, Jonathan JR-3JR-3AssumptionBryant2:07.96 2:07.96
18.18.Marquez, EduardoHerndon, Jack  JR-3UNAT-Rhode IslandHartford2:08.64 2:07.72
19.18.Salinardo, Jonathan Breen, Jeremy FR-1 HartfordBryant2:09.19 1:59.61
20.16.Beltran, AndresMarquez, Eduardo JR-3Brown University Running ClubRhode Island2:11.06 1:58.08
21.20.Suita, Joseph Jendzejec, Ryan SR-4FR-1BryantBrown University Running Club2:11.91 2:07.72
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
20.7.12.21.Kennedy, Evan Kennedy, Evan Carpenter, Ian Carpenter, Ian SR-4FR-1  AssumptionStonehillStonehillAssumption2:11.91 1:59.63 1:59.63 2:11.91
11.11.19.13.Kennedy, Evan Conery, Colin Carpenter, Ian Marquez, Eduardo FR-1FR-1SR-4AssumptionNew HampshireBryantBrown University Running Club2:07.96 2:02.60 2:11.06 2:05.77
13.12.17.12.Beltran, AndresWillie, Calvin Kennedy, Evan Conery, Colin FR-1FR-1 SO-2Brown University Running ClubHartfordNew HampshireBrown University Running Club2:08.64 2:04.63 2:07.72 2:05.77
7.13.19.15.Carpenter, Ian Carpenter, Ian Carpenter, Ian Salinardo, Jonathan FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1HartfordBryantBrown University Running ClubUNAT-Rhode Island2:11.06 2:05.77 2:08.64 2:05.77
16.15.7.12.Beltran, AndresDavis, Matthew Marquez, EduardoConery, Colin FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4Brown University Running ClubAssumptionAssumptionUNAT-Rhode Island2:09.19 2:07.72 1:59.63 2:02.60
16.16.16.11.Kennedy, Evan Heller, MaxKennedy, Evan Carpenter, Ian FR-1 JR-3FR-1BryantBrown University Running ClubUNAT-Rhode IslandNew Hampshire2:09.19 2:07.81 2:04.63 2:11.91
18.17.15.17.Carpenter, Ian Gill, Ryan Heller, MaxHeller, Max JR-3 FR-1HartfordAssumptionAssumptionNew Hampshire2:07.96 2:07.96 2:07.72 2:09.19
19.18.12.16.Davis, Matthew Marquez, EduardoConery, Colin Carpenter, Ian SR-4  FR-1New HampshireUNAT-Rhode IslandHartfordBryant2:11.06 2:08.64 2:07.96 2:11.06
11.19.17.7.Heller, MaxSalinardo, Jonathan Heller, MaxDavis, Matthew FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4AssumptionHartfordBrown University Running ClubBrown University Running Club2:05.77 2:09.19 1:59.63 2:08.64
11.20.13.12.Carpenter, Ian Beltran, AndresWillie, Calvin Heller, Max  SO-2 HartfordBrown University Running ClubBrown University Running ClubHartford2:02.60 2:11.06 2:05.77 2:11.06
7.21.18.19.Beltran, AndresSuita, Joseph Willie, Calvin Beltran, AndresJR-3SR-4SR-4 BryantBryantBryantAssumption2:02.60 2:11.91 2:08.64 2:08.64
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
14.1.9.1.Drace, Chris Hoerner, Brett Sullivan, Aidan Carleo, Nick SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2New HampshireNew HampshireNew HampshireProvidence1:59.61 1:56.71 1:57.43 1:59.91
6.2.1.8.Herndon, Jack Carleo, Nick Garnes, Allen Fitch, Nicholas SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2New HampshireProvidenceProvidenceStonehill1:58.01 1:57.43 2:00.91 1:59.91
10.3.4.4.Hoerner, Brett Sullivan, Aidan Carleo, Nick Herndon, Jack SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3Rhode IslandNew HampshireNew HampshireNew Hampshire1:57.43 1:58.01 2:00.91 1:57.43
3.4.9.10.Carleo, Nick Breen, Jeremy Sullivan, Aidan Jendzejec, Ryan SR-4JR-3SO-2SR-4ProvidenceStonehillProvidenceStonehill1:59.91 1:58.08 1:59.61 1:57.43
9.5.3.9.Breen, Jeremy Jendzejec, Ryan Jendzejec, Ryan Carleo, Nick SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2Rhode IslandProvidenceProvidenceProvidence2:07.25 1:58.73 2:00.37 1:57.43
2.6.14.9.Hoerner, Brett Fitch, Nicholas Hoerner, Brett Drace, Chris SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3New HampshireRhode IslandNew HampshireProvidence1:58.08 1:59.61 2:07.25 1:58.08
2.8.3.10.Drace, Chris Herndon, Jack Sullivan, Aidan Garnes, Allen SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4ProvidenceStonehillStonehillNew Hampshire1:58.08 1:59.91 1:58.01 2:00.37
1.9.8.10.Fitch, Nicholas Symonds, Cody Drace, Chris Drace, Chris SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3ProvidenceNew HampshireRhode IslandNew Hampshire1:59.61 2:00.37 1:56.71 1:58.73
2.10.14.9.Garnes, Allen Drace, Chris Fitch, Nicholas Sullivan, Aidan JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4StonehillStonehillRhode IslandStonehill1:58.08 2:00.91 2:00.91 1:57.43
10.14.3.10.Garnes, Allen Garnes, Allen Garnes, Allen Carleo, Nick JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2New HampshireProvidenceNew HampshireNew Hampshire1:59.61 2:07.25 1:56.71 1:59.91

Men's 1000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.3.Wyman, Michael Lanternier, Samuel SR-4SO-2ProvidenceBryant2:28.77 2:36.52
2.12.Dolan, Jason Dolan, Jason FR-1SO-2BryantBryant2:29.99 2:44.59
3.1.Lanternier, Samuel Rubush, Tyler JR-3JR-3New HampshireRhode Island2:30.53 2:30.79
4.17.Dobe, Aaron Lanternier, Samuel JR-3SR-4New HampshireRhode Island2:30.73 2:44.59
5.4.Carleo, Jack Carleo, Jack SO-2SO-2ProvidenceNew Hampshire2:30.79 2:30.53
6.15.Coogan, Nathan Slack, Tim SO-2FR-1Rhode IslandRhode Island2:31.37 2:30.79
7.17.Sawyer, Spenser Rubush, Tyler FR-1JR-3New HampshireBryant2:32.08 2:44.59
8.7.Rubush, Tyler Slack, Tim FR-1FR-1Rhode IslandBryant2:32.24 2:32.24
9.13.Slack, Tim Wyman, Michael SR-4FR-1Rhode IslandRhode Island2:34.03 2:29.99
10.9.Carlson, Shawn Slack, Tim SO-2SO-2Rhode IslandBryant2:34.23 2:32.08
11.7.Crawford, John Coyne, Brian JR-3SR-4New HampshireNew Hampshire2:35.11 2:34.03
12.9.Dagrin, Jordan Carleo, Jack SO-2JR-3BryantProvidence2:35.77 2:34.03
13.4.Coyne, Brian Dobe, Aaron SO-2FR-1Rhode IslandNew Hampshire2:36.45 2:44.59
14.16.Salit, Brian Herburger, Nurlan SR-4SO-2BryantNew Hampshire2:36.52 2:32.24
15.16.Herburger, Nurlan Salit, Brian SR-4SO-2HartfordNew Hampshire2:38.80 2:35.77
16.13.Brown, Nicholas Salit, Brian JR-3FR-1New HampshireProvidence2:42.74 2:30.73
17.1.Bittrich, William Dobe, Aaron FR-1SR-4BryantNew Hampshire2:44.59 2:42.74
1000 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
17.16.9.16.17.Carlson, Shawn Herburger, Nurlan Slack, Tim Slack, Tim Carlson, Shawn SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4BryantRhode IslandRhode IslandRhode IslandBryant2:42.74 2:34.03 2:34.03 2:35.11 2:36.52
15.9.10.13.10.Crawford, John Carlson, Shawn Carlson, Shawn Brown, Nicholas Herburger, Nurlan JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4Rhode IslandRhode IslandRhode IslandRhode IslandBryant2:42.74 2:42.74 2:34.23 2:36.45 2:34.23
9.10.11.17.9.Salit, Brian Bittrich, William Crawford, John Slack, Tim Crawford, John JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1Rhode IslandBryantNew HampshireRhode IslandNew Hampshire2:36.45 2:38.80 2:35.11 2:44.59 2:38.80
13.14.13.14.9.Bittrich, William Herburger, Nurlan Coyne, Brian Crawford, John Brown, Nicholas SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Rhode IslandRhode IslandRhode IslandBryantNew Hampshire2:34.03 2:35.11 2:36.45 2:42.74 2:36.52
17.14.14.16.15.Brown, Nicholas Salit, Brian Salit, Brian Bittrich, William Coyne, Brian JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4Rhode IslandBryantBryantRhode IslandRhode Island2:42.74 2:36.52 2:36.52 2:36.45 2:34.23
10.11.15.14.11.Herburger, Nurlan Herburger, Nurlan Herburger, Nurlan Coyne, Brian Bittrich, William SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4SO-2New HampshireBryantHartfordHartfordHartford2:34.23 2:36.45 2:38.80 2:36.45 2:42.74
15.15.16.13.10.Brown, Nicholas Brown, Nicholas Brown, Nicholas Herburger, Nurlan Bittrich, William SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4BryantRhode IslandNew HampshireBryantBryant2:35.11 2:42.74 2:42.74 2:34.03 2:38.80
10.11.17.15.14.Herburger, Nurlan Herburger, Nurlan Bittrich, William Crawford, John Bittrich, William SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2BryantBryantBryantNew HampshireRhode Island2:38.80 2:34.23 2:44.59 2:36.45 2:44.59
1000 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.1.5.1.4.Wyman, Michael Rubush, Tyler Dagrin, Jordan Dobe, Aaron Dobe, Aaron SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4ProvidenceNew HampshireNew HampshireNew HampshireRhode Island2:28.77 2:31.37 2:30.79 2:35.77 2:31.37
2.5.3.6.6.Dolan, Jason Lanternier, Samuel Dagrin, Jordan Dagrin, Jordan Dobe, Aaron FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2BryantNew HampshireNew HampshireNew HampshireBryant2:29.99 2:30.73 2:32.08 2:30.79 2:30.73
3.8.12.2.7.Lanternier, Samuel Dobe, Aaron Rubush, Tyler Lanternier, Samuel Dobe, Aaron JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1New HampshireRhode IslandNew HampshireBryantRhode Island2:30.53 2:28.77 2:28.77 2:32.08 2:35.77
4.6.4.6.1.Dobe, Aaron Sawyer, Spenser Sawyer, Spenser Dobe, Aaron Carleo, Jack JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2New HampshireNew HampshireProvidenceRhode IslandBryant2:30.73 2:28.77 2:30.79 2:31.37 2:32.24
5.12.12.1.4.Carleo, Jack Dagrin, Jordan Rubush, Tyler Wyman, Michael Carleo, Jack SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2ProvidenceRhode IslandProvidenceNew HampshireRhode Island2:30.79 2:30.53 2:28.77 2:30.79 2:31.37
6.7.3.2.1.Coogan, Nathan Wyman, Michael Sawyer, Spenser Dolan, Jason Dagrin, Jordan SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4Rhode IslandProvidenceNew HampshireNew HampshireBryant2:31.37 2:31.37 2:28.77 2:30.73 2:30.79
7.7.1.6.7.Sawyer, Spenser Dagrin, Jordan Wyman, Michael Coogan, Nathan Coogan, Nathan FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3New HampshireNew HampshireNew HampshireRhode IslandBryant2:32.08 2:30.53 2:30.73 2:30.73 2:30.79
8.3.8.8.1.Rubush, Tyler Dobe, Aaron Coogan, Nathan Lanternier, Samuel Wyman, Michael FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4Rhode IslandBryantRhode IslandBryantNew Hampshire2:32.24 2:32.08 2:29.99 2:31.37 2:29.99
12.2.8.2.6.Dagrin, Jordan Dobe, Aaron Rubush, Tyler Dagrin, Jordan Dolan, Jason SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3BryantProvidenceNew HampshireNew HampshireRhode Island2:35.77 2:31.37 2:29.99 2:35.77 2:30.53

Men's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
30.1.3.30.O'Brien, Nicholas Kemp, Marcus Garrison, Sean Zulkofske, Eric SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3StonehillProvidenceNew HampshireProvidence4:19.01 4:18.19 4:33.76 4:29.41
1.2.4.11.Busi, James Waters, Kellen Gendron, Chris Karamanolis, Marcus  FR-1SO-2SO-2New HampshireRhode IslandRhode IslandStonehill4:29.81 4:18.20 4:24.64 4:24.64
3.3.3.29.Kemp, Marcus Karamanolis, Marcus Jarnagin, Zachary Celico, Nick SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4Brown University Running ClubProvidenceNew HampshireStonehill4:26.65 4:19.01 4:41.54 4:27.87
3.4.13.13.Janik, AdamLamberth, Chance Quinn, Kevin Kemp, Marcus SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3New HampshireNortheasternRhode IslandStonehill4:29.81 4:20.19 4:26.65 4:25.69
6.5.4.2.Karamanolis, Marcus Maguire, Joseph Pierce, Willy Jarnagin, Zachary SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4NortheasternRhode IslandNew HampshireHartford5:08.26 4:20.89 4:29.41 4:29.88
6.6.22.12.Walker, Matthew Demeule, Alex Saveliev, Alexander Gardina, Colin  SR-4 JR-3HartfordStonehillStonehillProvidence4:29.81 4:23.35 4:30.51 4:34.65
25.7.25.3.O'Brien, Nicholas Sevilla-Connelly, Nicolas Demeule, Alex Moody, Wesley  JR-3FR-1JR-3Rhode IslandNew HampshireStonehillNortheastern4:31.33 4:24.30 4:57.35 4:31.01
20.8.33.11.Celico, Nick Murray, JohnKaramanolis, Marcus Pierce, Willy JR-3 FR-1SR-4ProvidenceBAANew HampshireHartford4:18.19 4:24.64 4:25.68 4:25.04
4.9.25.13.McGovern, Matthew Gardina, Colin Kemp, Marcus Celico, Nick FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2StonehillRhode IslandNew HampshireNew Hampshire5:08.26 4:25.04 4:30.51 4:33.76
28.10.32.27.Demeule, Alex Yost, Dean Conlan, Sean Murray, JohnSR-4SR-4 JR-3Rhode IslandNew HampshireProvidenceProvidence4:18.19 4:25.68 4:29.88 4:41.54
14.11.17.5.Janik, AdamSaveliev, Alexander McGovern, Matthew Vigilante, MatthewSR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1New HampshireNew HampshireBrown University Running ClubNew Hampshire4:31.01 4:25.69 4:34.06 4:29.41
20.12.15.5.Gendron, Chris O'Brien, Nicholas McGovern, Matthew Yost, Dean  SO-2SR-4JR-3Rhode IslandHartfordBAANew Hampshire4:31.01 4:26.49 4:20.19 4:25.04
23.13.7.19.McGovern, Matthew Quinn, Kevin Zulkofske, Eric Gardina, Colin FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3New HampshireProvidenceNew HampshireNew Hampshire4:23.35 4:26.65 4:19.01 4:41.54
3.14.32.6.Karamanolis, Marcus Jarnagin, Zachary Demeule, Alex Yost, Dean FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Brown University Running ClubNortheasternStonehillNew Hampshire4:41.54 4:27.87 4:26.65 5:08.26
17.15.21.26.Murray, JohnWalker, Samuel Sevilla-Connelly, Nicolas Vigilante, MatthewFR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3ProvidenceProvidenceBrown University Running ClubStonehill4:23.35 4:29.37 4:24.30 4:18.20
7.16.26.16.Bissaillon, McGrath Garrison, Sean Saveliev, Alexander Garrison, Sean SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2Brown University Running ClubHartfordNew HampshireProvidence4:53.54 4:29.41 4:24.30 4:27.87
24.17.7.30.Busi, James Walker, Matthew Karamanolis, Marcus Gardina, Colin  FR-1FR-1FR-1Brown University Running ClubNew HampshireBrown University Running ClubNortheastern4:24.30 4:29.81 4:29.41 4:24.64
20.18.9.24.Demeule, Alex Conlan, Sean O'Brien, Nicholas Vigilante, MatthewJR-3SO-2FR-1 Brown University Running ClubStonehillNew HampshireNortheastern5:08.26 4:29.88 4:18.19 4:29.81
7.19.13.14.Yost, Dean Busi, James Murray, JohnBissaillon, McGrath JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3New HampshireNew HampshireNew HampshireBrown University Running Club4:43.51 4:30.51 4:34.06 4:29.81
16.20.1.30.Murray, JohnCelico, Nick Busi, James Pierce, Willy SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1StonehillRhode IslandBryantBryant4:39.83 4:30.62 4:26.65 4:29.37
2.21.12.21.Janik, AdamLepage, Andrew Demeule, Alex Karamanolis, Marcus FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3StonehillNew HampshireBryantRhode Island4:18.19 4:31.01 4:20.89 4:53.54
8.22.10.11.Celico, Nick Gralton, Connor Murray, JohnO'Brien, Nicholas FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1StonehillRhode IslandProvidenceNew Hampshire4:30.51 4:31.33 4:25.68 4:29.81
13.23.22.5.Pichie, Jeffrey Zulkofske, Eric Walker, Matthew Kemp, Marcus JR-3FR-1 FR-1New HampshireRhode IslandHartfordNortheastern4:31.57 4:31.57 4:34.43 4:30.62
28.24.12.17.Yost, Dean McGovern, Matthew Gardina, Colin Kemp, Marcus SO-2SR-4 SO-2ProvidenceBryantBAABrown University Running Club4:20.89 4:33.76 4:24.30 4:29.88
6.25.18.16.Bissaillon, McGrath Gendron, Chris Waters, Kellen Lepage, Andrew FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1New HampshireStonehillNew HampshireProvidence4:23.35 4:34.06 4:30.51 4:34.65
4.26.14.16.Bissaillon, McGrath Janik, AdamGardina, Colin Busi, James SR-4 JR-3SR-4Rhode IslandBrown University Running ClubBrown University Running ClubRhode Island4:29.81 4:34.43 4:31.33 4:18.19
4.27.21.20.Carlson, Benjamin Pichie, Jeffrey Conlan, Sean Jarnagin, Zachary  SO-2SO-2FR-1Brown University Running ClubStonehillNew HampshireRhode Island4:24.64 4:34.65 4:30.51 4:20.19
1.28.27.33.Demeule, Alex Bissaillon, McGrath Maguire, Joseph Lepage, Andrew FR-1JR-3SR-4 StonehillProvidenceRhode IslandHartford4:18.20 4:39.83 4:34.65 4:25.04
20.29.23.24.Celico, Nick Pierce, Willy Lamberth, Chance Jarnagin, Zachary JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1BryantHartfordBAAHartford4:29.88 4:41.54 5:08.26 4:18.19
24.30.30.22.Janik, AdamCarlson, Benjamin Gardina, Colin Gendron, Chris JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4New HampshireBryantHartfordBrown University Running Club4:23.35 4:43.51 4:30.51 4:29.41
19.31.29.4.Jarnagin, Zachary Moody, Wesley Waters, Kellen Garrison, Sean FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4BryantHartfordNortheasternHartford4:20.19 4:53.54 4:53.54 4:53.54
32.32.20.21.Moody, Wesley Vigilante, MatthewPierce, Willy Lepage, Andrew SR-4  JR-3HartfordBrown University Running ClubProvidenceHartford4:26.49 4:57.35 4:33.76 4:29.81
20.33.9.18.Garrison, Sean Harris, ZacharyZulkofske, Eric Garrison, Sean JR-3  JR-3ProvidenceBrown University Running ClubHartfordRhode Island4:57.35 5:08.26 4:29.88 4:39.83
Mile Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
9.9.Gardina, Colin Vigilante, MatthewFR-1SO-2Rhode IslandStonehill4:25.04 4:53.54
10.22.Yost, Dean Zulkofske, Eric SR-4JR-3New HampshireRhode Island4:25.68 4:41.54
16.31.Garrison, Sean Carlson, Benjamin JR-3FR-1HartfordHartford4:29.41 4:31.57
22.22.Gralton, Connor Carlson, Benjamin SO-2FR-1Rhode IslandStonehill4:31.33 4:53.54
23.16.Zulkofske, Eric Moody, Wesley FR-1JR-3Rhode IslandHartford4:31.57 4:53.54
25.16.Gendron, Chris Harris, ZacharyJR-3 StonehillHartford4:34.06 4:25.68
26.16.Janik, AdamGendron, Chris  JR-3Brown University Running ClubHartford4:34.43 4:25.04
29.22.Pierce, Willy Janik, AdamSR-4 HartfordHartford4:41.54 4:29.41
30.32.Carlson, Benjamin Harris, ZacharyFR-1SO-2BryantBrown University Running Club4:43.51 4:53.54
31.31.Moody, Wesley Pierce, Willy SO-2SR-4HartfordBrown University Running Club4:53.54 4:25.04
32.26.Vigilante, MatthewHarris, Zachary SR-4Brown University Running ClubBrown University Running Club4:57.35 4:29.41
33.31.Harris, ZacharyYost, Dean  SO-2Brown University Running ClubStonehill5:08.26 5:08.26
Mile Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
24.28.7.17.Lepage, Andrew Lepage, Andrew Sevilla-Connelly, Nicolas Celico, Nick FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4ProvidenceStonehillNew HampshireNew Hampshire4:29.81 4:29.88 4:24.30 4:30.62
17.28.12.17.Quinn, Kevin O'Brien, Nicholas O'Brien, Nicholas Walker, Matthew SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4New HampshireProvidenceHartfordProvidence4:30.51 4:26.65 4:26.49 4:26.65
18.17.13.19.Pichie, Jeffrey Quinn, Kevin Quinn, Kevin Conlan, Sean SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1ProvidenceBryantProvidenceNew Hampshire4:24.30 4:33.76 4:26.65 4:24.30
12.24.17.17.Sevilla-Connelly, Nicolas Sevilla-Connelly, Nicolas Walker, Matthew Quinn, Kevin SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3StonehillBryantNew HampshireNew Hampshire4:29.88 4:34.65 4:29.81 4:29.81
13.20.18.28.McGovern, Matthew Pichie, Jeffrey Conlan, Sean O'Brien, Nicholas SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2New HampshireBryantStonehillStonehill4:29.88 4:29.88 4:29.88 4:26.49
20.12.19.7.Pichie, Jeffrey Pichie, Jeffrey Busi, James O'Brien, Nicholas SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2New HampshireHartfordNew HampshireRhode Island4:31.01 4:34.65 4:30.51 4:39.83
12.12.20.27.Lepage, Andrew O'Brien, Nicholas Celico, Nick Busi, James SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1HartfordRhode IslandRhode IslandProvidence4:33.76 4:30.62 4:30.62 4:31.01
17.7.21.18.Celico, Nick Celico, Nick Lepage, Andrew Bissaillon, McGrath SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2New HampshireBryantNew HampshireProvidence4:26.49 4:33.76 4:31.01 4:31.01
12.21.24.19.Conlan, Sean Pichie, Jeffrey McGovern, Matthew McGovern, Matthew SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2New HampshireStonehillBryantRhode Island4:30.51 4:26.49 4:33.76 4:34.65
12.17.27.13.Lepage, Andrew Busi, James Pichie, Jeffrey Conlan, Sean JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2ProvidenceHartfordStonehillRhode Island4:31.01 4:30.51 4:34.65 4:31.01
17.24.28.28.Conlan, Sean Quinn, Kevin Bissaillon, McGrath Celico, Nick SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2Rhode IslandNew HampshireProvidenceHartford4:33.76 4:39.83 4:39.83 4:34.65
Mile Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
1.15.4.11.Kemp, Marcus Jarnagin, Zachary Maguire, Joseph Lamberth, Chance FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3ProvidenceBAAProvidenceRhode Island4:18.19 4:25.69 4:29.37 4:29.37
2.6.6.2.Waters, Kellen Waters, Kellen Murray, JohnSaveliev, Alexander FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3Rhode IslandNortheasternNew HampshireProvidence4:18.20 4:20.19 4:29.37 4:19.01
3.15.11.8.Karamanolis, Marcus Demeule, Alex Waters, Kellen Murray, JohnJR-3JR-3 FR-1ProvidenceNortheasternRhode IslandProvidence4:19.01 4:23.35 4:20.89 4:18.20
4.14.15.4.Lamberth, Chance Waters, Kellen Walker, Samuel Waters, Kellen JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1NortheasternRhode IslandNortheasternProvidence4:20.19 4:27.87 4:27.87 4:20.89
5.8.8.4.Maguire, Joseph Karamanolis, Marcus Lamberth, Chance Karamanolis, Marcus JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4Rhode IslandNew HampshireNew HampshireNew Hampshire4:20.89 4:24.64 4:25.69 4:24.64
6.14.8.15.Demeule, Alex Saveliev, Alexander Kemp, Marcus Waters, Kellen SR-4 JR-3SR-4StonehillStonehillNew HampshireNortheastern4:23.35 4:27.87 4:20.89 4:23.35
8.1.11.5.Murray, JohnWalker, Samuel Demeule, Alex Demeule, Alex  JR-3FR-1FR-1BAANortheasternRhode IslandProvidence4:24.64 4:25.69 4:18.20 4:20.89
11.14.5.14.Saveliev, Alexander Walker, Samuel Kemp, Marcus Waters, Kellen JR-3 SR-4JR-3New HampshireRhode IslandRhode IslandNortheastern4:25.69 4:24.64 4:24.64 4:29.37
14.6.4.11.Jarnagin, Zachary Maguire, Joseph Saveliev, Alexander Walker, Samuel FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1NortheasternProvidenceRhode IslandNortheastern4:27.87 4:20.19 4:18.20 4:18.19
15.3.5.1.Walker, Samuel Saveliev, Alexander Karamanolis, Marcus Walker, Samuel FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3ProvidenceNortheasternStonehillRhode Island4:29.37 4:27.87 4:23.35 4:18.19

Men's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
34.16.24.1.3.Doerr, Joseph Laidlaw, EliotTellier, Noah Steller, Ian McKinlay, Harrison SO-2 FR-1JR-3FR-1Brown University Running ClubAssumptionProvidenceProvidenceNortheastern9:20.12 9:01.36 9:40.82 8:31.77 9:12.65
21.17.17.2.15.Breuer, Kane Skelley, Jackson Rocha, Marcelo Rocha, Marcelo Harris, Liam  JR-3 FR-1JR-3New HampshireHoly CrossProvidenceProvidenceProvidence10:05.91 9:44.52 9:02.00 8:36.20 10:17.76
30.24.10.3.15.Doerr, Joseph Fernandez, JuanDoerr, Joseph Rosas, David Lamb, Andrew SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1BryantProvidenceProvidenceProvidenceNew Hampshire9:10.40 8:49.07 DNF 8:40.78 9:20.12
10.32.7.4.27.Leland, Joseph Murray, JohnCorbett, Andrew Harris, Liam Novak, Luke SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3NortheasternAssumptionProvidenceProvidenceProvidence8:40.78 9:03.29 9:03.29 8:42.71 8:36.20
22.18. 5.1.Cardozo, Ryan Flanagan, Steven Rosas, David Novak, Luke Rosas, David FR-1 JR-3JR-3FR-1BryantProvidenceBrown University Running ClubNortheasternNew Hampshire8:47.87 9:18.92 9:18.08 8:44.64 8:46.05
2.20.3.6.2.Meehan, Sean Kelly, Christopher Breuer, Kane Flight, Salvatore Lucey, Tommy FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4JR-3UNAT-Rhode IslandProvidenceBryantProvidenceBryant8:44.64 9:26.78 9:40.82 8:46.05 8:55.47
 27.32.7.18.Laidlaw, EliotFlanagan, Steven McKinlay, Harrison Meehan, Sean Skelley, Jackson JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2ProvidenceBrown University Running ClubAssumptionProvidenceBryant9:37.81 9:06.97 8:42.71 8:47.87 9:02.00
20.11.33.8.26.Curran, Owen Novak, Luke Gardina, Colin Curran, Owen Harris, ZacharySO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Holy CrossBryantBrown University Running ClubProvidenceProvidence8:46.05 9:21.78 9:01.68 8:49.07 9:03.29
23.19.17.9.17.Avery, Bodie Fernandez, JuanCurran, Owen Flanagan, Steven Leland, Joseph FR-1 SR-4SO-2JR-3ProvidenceHoly CrossBrown University Running ClubNortheasternAssumption8:36.20 9:12.65 9:18.08 8:53.39 8:47.87
24.9.11.10.18.Murray, JohnMurray, JohnRosas, David Fernandez, JuanHarris, Liam   FR-1 JR-3Brown University Running ClubAssumptionAssumptionUNAT-Rhode IslandProvidence8:55.47 9:02.00 8:31.77 8:55.47 9:20.12
33.10.30.11.25.Curran, Owen Meehan, Sean Spelman, Ryan Spelman, Ryan Yost, Dean FR-1FR-1 SO-2 BAAProvidenceProvidenceNew HampshireProvidence9:12.65 9:21.78 9:44.90 8:57.93 9:06.97
19.20.15.12.14.Mardo, Ryan Flanagan, Steven Lucey, Tommy Yost, Dean Rosas, David SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Holy CrossNew HampshireNortheasternNew HampshireBAA9:02.00 DNF 9:23.31 9:00.41 10:17.76
20.19.6.13.33.Meehan, Sean Breuer, Kane Wenzel, CameronArbeiter, Thomas Wenzel, CameronFR-1 FR-1SO-2SO-2ProvidenceNortheasternProvidenceProvidenceBryant9:08.92 9:02.00 8:46.05 9:01.36 9:26.78
13.32.25.14.19.Tellier, Noah Tellier, Noah Mardo, Ryan Braz, Shane Mclaughlin, Tyler FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1 ProvidenceNew HampshireBryantStonehillAssumption9:06.97 8:46.05 9:08.92 9:01.68 8:53.39
34.9.15.15.13.Rocha, Marcelo Luongo, Jake Cardozo, Ryan Mclaughlin, Tyler Laidlaw, EliotFR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1 AssumptionNew HampshireHoly CrossNew HampshireRhode Island8:36.20 9:03.29 9:08.92 9:02.00 9:37.81
14.20.25.16.23.Tellier, Noah Skelley, Jackson Spelman, Ryan Gardina, Colin Luongo, Jake FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1StonehillUNAT-Rhode IslandBryantRhode IslandHoly CrossDNF 9:34.99 9:44.52 9:03.29 10:17.76
20.20.7.17.35.Harris, ZacharyBraz, Shane Laidlaw, EliotLeland, Joseph Curran, Owen SR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1BryantHoly CrossBrown University Running ClubHoly CrossProvidenceDNF 9:40.82 9:37.81 9:06.97 9:18.08
28.28.11.18.29.Smith, Ryan Rocha, Marcelo Kelly, Christopher Laidlaw, EliotLuongo, Jake FR-1FR-1FR-1 SR-4BryantNew HampshireAssumptionBrown University Running ClubAssumption9:08.92 9:18.08 8:57.93 9:08.92 9:12.65
29.6.29.19.14.Smith, Ryan Harris, Liam Curran, Owen Tellier, Noah Braz, Shane SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2FR-1New HampshireHoly CrossUNAT-Rhode IslandBryantNew Hampshire9:06.97 9:40.82 9:23.31 9:10.40 8:46.05
32.15.8.20.17.Steller, Ian Smith, Ryan Smith, Ryan Lamb, Andrew Avery, Bodie FR-1 FR-1SO-2SO-2ProvidenceHoly CrossBryantAssumptionProvidence9:08.92 9:24.90 9:02.00 9:12.65 8:47.87
8.36.5.21.5.Rosas, David Avery, Bodie Lamb, Andrew Skelley, Jackson Steller, Ian JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3Brown University Running ClubProvidenceNew HampshireHoly CrossProvidence9:18.08 DNF 8:36.20 9:18.08 9:32.09
14.25.2.22.27.Spelman, Ryan Corbett, Andrew Murray, JohnCorbett, Andrew Wenzel, CameronSO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1 Holy CrossAssumptionBrown University Running ClubHoly CrossHoly Cross9:20.12 10:17.76 8:44.64 9:18.92 9:34.99
26.5.29.23.9.Braz, Shane McKinlay, Harrison Breuer, Kane Seitz, Karter Smith, Ryan FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1ProvidenceHoly CrossRhode IslandHoly CrossBryant8:57.93 9:44.90 9:26.78 9:20.12 9:23.31
16.30.14.24.7.Spelman, Ryan Mclaughlin, Tyler McCabe, Robert Mardo, Ryan McKinlay, Harrison FR-1SR-4 SO-2JR-3Brown University Running ClubHoly CrossProvidenceAssumptionAssumption9:37.81 9:29.86 9:10.40 9:21.78 9:18.08
36.15.7.25.36.Lamb, Andrew Doerr, Joseph Arbeiter, Thomas Avery, Bodie Arbeiter, Thomas FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1 Holy CrossBrown University Running ClubHoly CrossBryantProvidence10:17.76 8:36.20 8:40.78 9:23.31 9:12.65
7.13.25.26.28.Seitz, Karter Skelley, Jackson Fernandez, JuanCardozo, Ryan Mardo, Ryan FR-1  JR-3FR-1Rhode IslandAssumptionHoly CrossAssumptionAssumption9:02.00 9:06.97 9:24.90 9:24.90 9:18.08
11.35.31.27.9.Spelman, Ryan Meehan, Sean Seitz, Karter McCabe, Robert Flanagan, Steven FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3ProvidenceProvidenceHoly CrossBryantStonehill9:44.90 8:36.20 9:01.68 9:26.78 8:49.07
26.1.35.28.28.Braz, Shane Tellier, Noah Cardozo, Ryan Luongo, Jake Lucey, Tommy FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3Holy CrossHoly CrossHoly CrossAssumptionHoly Cross8:47.87 10:05.91 9:18.08 9:29.86 9:06.97
10. 22.29.31.Rocha, Marcelo Arbeiter, Thomas McCabe, Robert Breuer, Kane Smith, Ryan SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1StonehillBryantBryantHoly CrossProvidence9:21.78 9:10.40 8:57.93 9:32.09 9:12.65
7.22.18.30.8.Flight, Salvatore Doerr, Joseph Novak, Luke Lucey, Tommy McCabe, Robert SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4ProvidenceStonehillHoly CrossAssumptionHoly Cross9:29.86 10:05.91 9:23.31 9:34.99 9:18.92
33.26.7.31.9.Yost, Dean Tellier, Noah Arbeiter, Thomas Doerr, Joseph Skelley, Jackson SO-2SR-4 SO-2SO-2Holy CrossStonehillBrown University Running ClubHoly CrossNew Hampshire8:42.71 9:32.09 9:24.90 9:37.81 8:55.47
18.9.31.32.30.Lamb, Andrew Harris, ZacharyWenzel, CameronKelly, Christopher Breuer, Kane SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1 Holy CrossRhode IslandNortheasternStonehillHoly Cross9:00.41 9:24.90 9:02.00 9:40.82 9:32.09
28.1.29.33.36.Corbett, Andrew Corbett, Andrew Murray, JohnWenzel, CameronAvery, Bodie SO-2SR-4FR-1 SR-4BryantProvidenceHoly CrossBrown University Running ClubProvidence9:40.82 10:17.76 8:42.71 9:44.52 9:01.68
11.34.13.34.18.Smith, Ryan Harris, Liam Meehan, Sean McKinlay, Harrison Lucey, Tommy SR-4FR-1 JR-3SR-4StonehillUNAT-Rhode IslandHoly CrossBryantBryant8:44.64 9:23.31 9:20.12 9:44.90 9:21.78
10.16.21.35.19.McCabe, Robert Harris, Liam Rocha, Marcelo Harris, ZacharyLuongo, Jake  SR-4FR-1 JR-3New HampshireAssumptionHoly CrossBrown University Running ClubStonehill9:03.29 8:31.77 8:57.93 10:05.91 9:06.97
21.4.7.36.4.Braz, Shane Harris, Liam Meehan, Sean Smith, Ryan Murray, JohnFR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1 AssumptionBryantProvidenceAssumptionStonehill8:40.78 9:21.78 9:20.12 10:17.76 9:40.82
25.3.14. 29.Fernandez, JuanCorbett, Andrew Mardo, Ryan Murray, JohnAvery, Bodie FR-1SO-2JR-3 FR-1UNAT-Rhode IslandBryantNortheasternBAAAssumption9:34.99 9:44.52 9:08.92 DNF 9:00.41
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
34.13.26.32.24.19.Doerr, Joseph Arbeiter, Thomas Skelley, Jackson Wenzel, CameronLuongo, Jake Breuer, Kane FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1AssumptionProvidenceHoly CrossBrown University Running ClubHoly CrossAssumption9:26.78 9:01.36 9:06.97 9:10.40 9:06.97 10:05.91
29.16.32.21.33.31.Luongo, Jake Gardina, Colin Skelley, Jackson Kelly, Christopher Kelly, Christopher Skelley, Jackson FR-1FR-1 FR-1SO-2FR-1Brown University Running ClubRhode IslandHoly CrossHoly CrossRhode IslandHoly Cross9:06.97 9:03.29 9:20.12 10:05.91 9:20.12 10:17.76
35.17.22.32.24.24.Leland, Joseph Leland, Joseph Wenzel, CameronDoerr, Joseph Luongo, Jake Gardina, Colin FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2  AssumptionHoly CrossBryantStonehillBryantHoly Cross9:18.08 9:06.97 9:34.99 10:05.91 9:21.78 9:44.90
31.19.24.31.17.36.Kelly, Christopher Tellier, Noah Skelley, Jackson Corbett, Andrew Gardina, Colin Harris, ZacharyFR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1ProvidenceBryantHoly CrossHoly CrossHoly CrossAssumption9:01.36 9:10.40 9:44.90 9:40.82 9:18.92 9:34.99
16.21.17.27.26.26.Mardo, Ryan Skelley, Jackson Skelley, Jackson Avery, Bodie McKinlay, Harrison McKinlay, Harrison FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2 BryantHoly CrossAssumptionHoly CrossBryantAssumption9:21.78 9:18.08 9:40.82 9:44.90 9:20.12 9:21.78
22.22.21.24.17.25.Arbeiter, Thomas Corbett, Andrew Skelley, Jackson Tellier, Noah Tellier, Noah Harris, ZacharyJR-3FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2Holy CrossHoly CrossHoly CrossHoly CrossHoly CrossBryant9:26.78 9:18.92 9:34.99 9:34.99 9:34.99 9:10.40
32.23.22.19.30.19.Seitz, Karter Seitz, Karter Arbeiter, Thomas Mardo, Ryan McKinlay, Harrison McKinlay, Harrison FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1StonehillHoly CrossBryantAssumptionAssumptionAssumption9:26.78 9:20.12 9:06.97 9:18.08 9:37.81 9:40.82
30.24.19.34.13.23.Leland, Joseph Mardo, Ryan Seitz, Karter Harris, ZacharyTellier, Noah Mardo, Ryan SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3 Brown University Running ClubAssumptionHoly CrossHoly CrossAssumptionHoly Cross9:01.36 9:21.78 9:34.99 9:26.78 9:44.90 9:01.36
25.25.21.36.32.32.Cardozo, Ryan Avery, Bodie Avery, Bodie Corbett, Andrew Lucey, Tommy Doerr, Joseph SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1AssumptionBryantAssumptionHoly CrossBryantRhode Island9:03.29 9:23.31 9:29.86 9:26.78 9:03.29 9:18.08
29.26.33.29.21.33.Mardo, Ryan Cardozo, Ryan Smith, Ryan Mardo, Ryan Smith, Ryan Cardozo, Ryan  JR-3JR-3 FR-1FR-1Brown University Running ClubAssumptionBrown University Running ClubAssumptionHoly CrossAssumption9:03.29 9:24.90 9:26.78 9:44.90 9:18.08 9:10.40
27.27.23.22.13.13.Gardina, Colin McCabe, Robert Lucey, Tommy Leland, Joseph Tellier, Noah Breuer, Kane  SR-4 FR-1JR-3SR-4AssumptionBryantHoly CrossHoly CrossAssumptionAssumption9:40.82 9:26.78 9:34.99 9:44.52 9:34.99 9:29.86
19.28.35.16.13.17.Wenzel, CameronLuongo, Jake Gardina, Colin Gardina, Colin Arbeiter, Thomas Harris, ZacharyFR-1FR-1 SR-4FR-1FR-1Brown University Running ClubAssumptionHoly CrossBryantBryantAssumption10:05.91 9:29.86 9:44.52 9:03.29 9:32.09 10:05.91
27.29.36.25.25.22.Gardina, Colin Breuer, Kane Cardozo, Ryan Cardozo, Ryan Mardo, Ryan Kelly, Christopher SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4Holy CrossHoly CrossBryantHoly CrossAssumptionAssumption9:44.90 9:32.09 9:10.40 9:29.86 9:44.52 9:18.08
16.30.19.29.36.21.Luongo, Jake Lucey, Tommy Avery, Bodie McKinlay, Harrison Breuer, Kane McKinlay, Harrison FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3AssumptionAssumptionBryantHoly CrossBrown University Running ClubBryant9:26.78 9:34.99 9:24.90 9:10.40 9:20.12 9:40.82
13.31.33.13.33.13.Mardo, Ryan Doerr, Joseph McKinlay, Harrison Luongo, Jake McKinlay, Harrison Lucey, Tommy FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1AssumptionHoly CrossHoly CrossBryantProvidenceBrown University Running Club9:10.40 9:37.81 9:06.97 10:17.76 9:03.29 9:40.82
27.32.27.27.36.29.Luongo, Jake Kelly, Christopher Breuer, Kane McKinlay, Harrison Skelley, Jackson Tellier, Noah JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1StonehillStonehillAssumptionHoly CrossAssumptionBryant9:10.40 9:40.82 9:44.90 10:17.76 9:10.40 9:10.40
31.33.27.16.13.25.Skelley, Jackson Wenzel, CameronLuongo, Jake Avery, Bodie Avery, Bodie Seitz, Karter FR-1 FR-1FR-1SO-2 Brown University Running ClubBrown University Running ClubAssumptionProvidenceAssumptionBrown University Running Club9:01.36 9:44.52 9:23.31 9:24.90 9:21.78 9:29.86
17.34.35.13.25.35.Skelley, Jackson McKinlay, Harrison Lucey, Tommy Smith, Ryan Tellier, Noah Seitz, Karter SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3BryantBryantAssumptionProvidenceBryantHoly Cross9:29.86 9:44.90 9:32.09 9:03.29 9:44.90 9:01.36
23.35.19.34.19.19.Gardina, Colin Harris, ZacharyCardozo, Ryan Luongo, Jake Harris, ZacharySeitz, Karter FR-1 FR-1FR-1SO-2 BryantBrown University Running ClubProvidenceHoly CrossBryantBryant9:26.78 10:05.91 10:17.76 9:24.90 9:34.99 9:44.52
22.36.35.36.33.13.Harris, ZacharySmith, Ryan Corbett, Andrew Smith, Ryan Kelly, Christopher Tellier, Noah SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3Rhode IslandAssumptionAssumptionBrown University Running ClubHoly CrossRhode Island9:18.92 10:17.76 9:32.09 9:18.92 9:03.29 10:05.91
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.1.Steller, Ian Curran, Owen JR-3SO-2ProvidenceNew Hampshire8:31.77 8:46.05
2.3.Rocha, Marcelo Meehan, Sean FR-1SR-4ProvidenceProvidence8:36.20 8:36.20
3.1.Rosas, David Harris, Liam FR-1 ProvidenceUNAT-Rhode Island8:40.78 8:40.78
4.20.Harris, Liam Harris, Liam JR-3SR-4ProvidenceProvidence8:42.71 8:40.78
5.3.Novak, Luke Curran, Owen JR-3 NortheasternProvidence8:44.64 9:08.92
6.7.Flight, Salvatore Flight, Salvatore SR-4JR-3ProvidenceAssumption8:46.05 8:40.78
7.11.Meehan, Sean Braz, Shane FR-1FR-1ProvidenceProvidence8:47.87 8:31.77
8.9.Curran, Owen Rocha, Marcelo FR-1FR-1ProvidenceProvidence8:49.07 DNF
9.10.Flanagan, Steven Curran, Owen SO-2SO-2NortheasternNew Hampshire8:53.39 8:42.71
10. Fernandez, JuanHarris, Liam  SO-2UNAT-Rhode IslandProvidence8:55.47 9:00.41
11.7.Spelman, Ryan Lamb, Andrew SO-2FR-1New HampshireProvidence8:57.93 8:44.64
12.14.Yost, Dean Flanagan, Steven SR-4JR-3New HampshireProvidence9:00.41 8:44.64
14.7.Braz, Shane Mclaughlin, Tyler FR-1SO-2StonehillProvidence9:01.68 9:01.68
15.18.Mclaughlin, Tyler Harris, Liam FR-1SR-4New HampshireNew Hampshire9:02.00 9:02.00
18.9.Laidlaw, EliotFlanagan, Steven   Brown University Running ClubNew Hampshire9:08.92 8:53.39
20.18.Lamb, Andrew Braz, Shane SO-2SR-4AssumptionStonehill9:12.65 8:46.05
 15.Murray, JohnSpelman, Ryan  JR-3BAANew HampshireDNF 8:42.71

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
15.6.22.1.21.Donoghue, Cameron Rooney, Daniel Franklin, Adam Monahan, Michael Davies, Callan FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2AssumptionUNAT-UMass AmherstNew HampshireNew HampshireAssumption9.14 9.12 8.54 8.54 9.45
10.21.16.2.17.Kortkamp, Noah Donoghue, Cameron Girouard, Derek Franklin, Adam Davies, Callan  FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2AssumptionAssumptionNew HampshireRhode IslandHartford8.85 8.85 10.24 8.60 9.20
10.8.9.3.10.Santos, Joseph Genet, Brian Carey, Christopher Kortkamp, Noah Kortkamp, Noah  SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1AssumptionRhode IslandAssumptionUMass AmherstBryant8.76 8.60 9.46 8.65 9.85
19.7.25.4.17.Auguste, Marckens Matteucci, Andrew Marini, Anthony Davies, Callan Santos, Joseph SO-2 SO-2SO-2SR-4New HampshireUNAT-UMass AmherstNew HampshireRhode IslandAssumption9.01 10.24 8.54 8.70 9.85
18.12.7.5.16.Franklin, Adam Jepsen, Joseph Hack, Kevin Hack, Kevin Jepsen, Joseph SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2AssumptionHartfordRhode IslandAssumptionRhode Island8.77 10.10 9.13 8.76 8.80
13.22.13.6.3.Kuchachik, Collin Santos, Joseph Marini, Anthony Santos, Joseph Girouard, Derek SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2UNAT-UMass AmherstAssumptionRhode IslandAssumptionBryant9.27 9.12 8.70 8.77 8.80
16.14.25.7.1.Auguste, Marckens Marini, Anthony Nkounkou, Emmanuel Kuchachik, Collin Cirella, Stephen SO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2AssumptionAssumptionUNAT-UMass AmherstStonehillNew Hampshire9.46 9.13 9.45 8.80 9.45
1.19.16.8.12.Tarantino, MatthewJepsen, Joseph Donoghue, Cameron Famiano, Ethan Monahan, Michael SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1ProvidenceUMass AmherstAssumptionStonehillHartford9.14 8.54 10.03 8.85 8.85
18.7.19.9.15.Jepsen, Joseph Famiano, Ethan Famiano, Ethan Matteucci, Andrew Monahan, Michael  SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2Rhode IslandNew HampshireNew HampshireNew HampshireRhode Island9.13 9.85 8.54 8.93 8.70
19.14.23.10.23.Girouard, Derek Marini, Anthony Monahan, Michael Auguste, Marckens Dumont, Ryan SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4HartfordProvidenceAssumptionHartfordHartford9.08 9.12 8.60 9.01 9.27
19.14.5.11.10.Franklin, Adam Donoghue, Cameron Rubin, Mark Johnson, Russell Tarantino, MatthewFR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2AssumptionAssumptionBryantHartfordAssumption9.46 10.24 9.14 9.08 9.46
13.22.8.12.23.Kortkamp, Noah Carey, Christopher Hack, Kevin Tarantino, MatthewJepsen, Joseph SO-2FR-1SO-2 FR-1AssumptionUNAT-UMass AmherstProvidenceUNAT-UMass AmherstAssumption9.01 9.83 9.12 9.12 10.24
7.20.25.13.9.Jepsen, Joseph Hack, Kevin Auguste, Marckens Rooney, Daniel Famiano, Ethan FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2AssumptionAssumptionStonehillProvidenceNew Hampshire8.93 9.01 8.77 9.13 9.14
15.4.3.14.4.Genet, Brian Hack, Kevin Carey, Christopher Schaake, Frederick Tarantino, MatthewFR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2StonehillUNAT-UMass AmherstBryantNew HampshireHartford9.46 9.46 8.70 9.14 9.26
9.7.13.15.14.Famiano, Ethan Franklin, Adam Nkounkou, Emmanuel Schultz, Jonathan Girouard, Derek  FR-1FR-1 FR-1New HampshireAssumptionStonehillUNAT-UMass AmherstRhode Island9.85 9.12 8.54 9.20 9.13
6.24.24.16.3.Kuchachik, Collin Franklin, Adam Dumont, Ryan Donoghue, Cameron Kortkamp, Noah SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1New HampshireAssumptionNew HampshireAssumptionUNAT-UMass Amherst9.46 9.20 8.85 9.26 9.14
7.7.5.17.24.Davies, Callan Davies, Callan Kortkamp, Noah Nkounkou, Emmanuel Donoghue, Cameron SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4New HampshireNew HampshireAssumptionNew HampshireAssumption9.13 8.76 9.13 9.27 9.14
2.9.7.18.15.Schaake, Frederick Marini, Anthony Kortkamp, Noah Carey, Christopher Auguste, Marckens SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2UNAT-UMass AmherstStonehillUMass AmherstAssumptionStonehill9.83 8.77 9.45 9.45 9.83
14.13.11.19.14.Jepsen, Joseph Marini, Anthony Marini, Anthony Girouard, Derek Santos, Joseph FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2New HampshireAssumptionAssumptionAssumptionStonehill9.61 9.13 8.93 9.46 8.85
13.23.3.20.14.Auguste, Marckens Rubin, Mark Schaake, Frederick Cirella, Stephen Girouard, Derek FR-1FR-1 SO-2SO-2AssumptionAssumptionNew HampshireRhode IslandRhode Island8.77 8.65 8.85 9.61 9.20
14.14.21.21.17.Girouard, Derek Johnson, Russell Famiano, Ethan Marini, Anthony Matteucci, Andrew SR-4JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2AssumptionNew HampshireProvidenceAssumptionAssumption9.83 10.03 10.24 9.83 9.13
25.11.1.22.11.Davies, Callan Kortkamp, Noah Johnson, Russell Dumont, Ryan Kuchachik, Collin SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4AssumptionAssumptionProvidenceBryantNew Hampshire10.03 9.13 9.45 9.85 9.08
11.10.2.23.14.Auguste, Marckens Girouard, Derek Monahan, Michael Genet, Brian Matteucci, Andrew FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1New HampshireNew HampshireAssumptionNew HampshireUMass Amherst9.85 10.10 8.54 10.03 9.45
14.11.15.24.10.Donoghue, Cameron Rooney, Daniel Matteucci, Andrew Rubin, Mark Marini, Anthony FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4New HampshireUNAT-UMass AmherstAssumptionBryantRhode Island9.13 9.46 8.70 10.10 9.12
25.25.15.25.21.Donoghue, Cameron Famiano, Ethan Schaake, Frederick Jepsen, Joseph Kortkamp, Noah FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2New HampshireProvidenceNew HampshireAssumptionRhode Island9.20 8.77 9.13 10.24 10.24
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
7.16.Kuchachik, Collin Carey, Christopher JR-3JR-3StonehillAssumption8.80 9.45
16.21.Donoghue, Cameron Marini, Anthony SO-2FR-1AssumptionStonehill9.26 9.26
18.7.Carey, Christopher Carey, Christopher FR-1FR-1AssumptionAssumption9.45 8.80
21.21.Marini, Anthony Kuchachik, Collin SO-2FR-1AssumptionAssumption9.83 9.83
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.24.Davies, Callan Rubin, Mark SO-2JR-3Rhode IslandBryant8.70 8.70
5.12.Hack, Kevin Santos, Joseph JR-3FR-1AssumptionUNAT-UMass Amherst8.76 9.46
6.12.Santos, Joseph Rubin, Mark SO-2JR-3AssumptionUNAT-UMass Amherst8.77 8.76
11.4.Johnson, Russell Tarantino, MatthewFR-1SO-2HartfordAssumption9.08 8.76
12.24.Tarantino, MatthewTarantino, Matthew SO-2UNAT-UMass AmherstHartford9.12 9.85
19.11.Girouard, Derek Johnson, Russell SO-2SO-2AssumptionBryant9.46 10.10
22.24.Dumont, Ryan Hack, Kevin SO-2 BryantBryant9.85 10.10
24.24.Rubin, Mark Santos, Joseph FR-1 BryantBryant10.10 8.76
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.10.Monahan, Michael Kortkamp, Noah SO-2SO-2New HampshireHartford8.54 10.03
3.1.Kortkamp, Noah Auguste, Marckens SO-2SO-2UMass AmherstUMass Amherst8.65 10.24
10.3.Auguste, Marckens Jepsen, Joseph FR-1SO-2HartfordNew Hampshire9.01 9.14
14.3.Schaake, Frederick Jepsen, Joseph SO-2 New HampshireUNAT-UMass Amherst9.14 10.03
15.14.Schultz, Jonathan Jepsen, Joseph  SO-2UNAT-UMass AmherstUNAT-UMass Amherst9.20 10.03
23.3.Genet, Brian Auguste, Marckens FR-1SO-2New HampshireNew Hampshire10.03 9.14
25.14.Jepsen, Joseph Genet, Brian FR-1FR-1AssumptionNew Hampshire10.24 9.01

Men's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONV
1.10.5.Hack, Kevin Dumont, Ryan McNally, Peter JR-3JR-3JR-3AssumptionBryantAssumption2.00m 2.00m NH 6' 6.75"6' 0.75" 
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    XXX
2.2. Wilson, Quindel Hack, Kevin Connor, Myles FR-1SR-4SR-4Rhode IslandUMass AmherstProvidence1.90m 1.85m NH 6' 2.75"5' 10.75"5' 10.75"
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
3. 4.Nkounkou, Emmanuel Kenny, Connor Wilson, Quindel FR-1JR-3JR-3New HampshireHoly CrossHoly Cross1.90m NH 2.00m 6' 2.75"6' 2.75"6' 0.75"
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XXX
4.7.5.Collins, Jonathan Kenny, Connor DiMartino, Joseph JR-3JR-3SO-2UMass AmherstBryantUMass Amherst1.90m 1.80m NH 6' 2.75" 5' 10.75"
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XXX
5. 5.Pondiscio, Andrew Bittner, Michael Pondiscio, Andrew FR-1FR-1SO-2UMass AmherstHartfordUMass Amherst1.85m 1.90m 1.80m 6' 0.75"5' 10.75"6' 2.75"
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXX
5.1.5.Kenny, Connor Davis, Turner Murray, Marcus JR-3SO-2SO-2HartfordHartfordRhode Island1.85m 1.80m 1.90m 6' 0.75"5' 10.75" 
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXX
7.5.5.McNally, Peter Davis, Turner Bittner, Michael JR-3JR-3JR-3HartfordUMass AmherstBryant1.80m 1.80m 1.90m 5' 10.75" 5' 10.75"
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
7.2. Connor, Myles DiMartino, Joseph Wilson, Quindel SR-4JR-3SO-2Holy CrossBryantHartford1.80m NH NH 5' 10.75"6' 6.75"6' 2.75"
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
7.10.7.DiMartino, Joseph Murray, Marcus Hack, Kevin JR-3JR-3JR-3NortheasternRhode IslandHoly Cross1.80m 1.80m NH 5' 10.75"6' 2.75"5' 10.75"
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
10.7.7.Gray, Hunter Davis, Turner Davis, Turner JR-3JR-3SO-2UMass AmherstHartfordBryant1.80m NH 1.80m 5' 10.75" 5' 10.75"
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
10.10. Bittner, Michael Collins, Jonathan Murray, Marcus SO-2JR-3JR-3ProvidenceRhode IslandUMass Amherst1.80m 1.85m 1.80m 5' 10.75"5' 10.75"6' 0.75"
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
 3. Murray, Marcus Bittner, Michael Nkounkou, Emmanuel JR-3SO-2JR-3HartfordNew HampshireNortheasternNH 1.90m NH  6' 2.75" 
  • 1.80
    XXX
   Dempsey, Daniel Pondiscio, Andrew McNally, Peter SO-2JR-3JR-3Holy CrossHartfordBryantNH NH 1.80m  6' 2.75"5' 10.75"
  • 1.85
    XXX
 10.5.Dumont, Ryan DiMartino, Joseph Bittner, Michael SO-2FR-1JR-3BryantNortheasternHartfordNH NH 1.90m  6' 0.75"6' 0.75"
  • 1.80
    XXX
 10.7.Davis, Turner Connor, Myles Connor, Myles JR-3JR-3FR-1BryantHoly CrossAssumptionNH NH 1.90m  5' 10.75"5' 10.75"
  • 1.80
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONV
7.9. 1.7.Curci, Nicholas Potter, GregoryPowers, IsaiahKartz, Travis Lord, Mason  SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4Rhode IslandUMass AmherstAssumptionNortheasternBryantNH NH 4.05m 4.80m NH 12' 9.5"12' 9.5"13' 3.5"15' 9"13' 3.5"
  • 4.65
    O
  • 4.80
    O
  • 4.95
    XXX
6.  2.9.Perry, Jack Collins, Jonathan Lord, Mason Lord, Mason Powers, IsaiahSO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3SR-4UMass AmherstStonehillNortheasternUMass AmherstUNAT-Rhode Island3.90m 3.75m 4.05m 4.65m NH   15' 9"15' 3"15' 3"
  • 4.05
  • 4.20
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    XO
  • 4.65
    O
  • 4.80
    XXX
 6.6.3.6.Kartz, Travis Curci, Nicholas Collins, Jonathan Collins, Jonathan Powers, IsaiahSO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3SR-4UNAT-Rhode IslandAssumptionStonehillUMass AmherstHartford4.05m NH 3.90m 4.35m NH 14' 3.25"12' 9.5"15' 9"14' 3.25"14' 3.25"
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    XXX
5. 3.4.5.Duggan, Timothy (TJ) Potter, GregoryCollins, Jonathan Potter, GregoryKartz, Travis FR-1FR-1FR-1 FR-1UNAT-Rhode IslandRhode IslandUMass AmherstUNAT-Rhode IslandUMass Amherst4.65m NH 4.05m 4.05m 4.05m 13' 3.5"12' 3.5"12' 9.5"13' 3.5"13' 3.5"
  • 3.90
    XO
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    XXX
11. 9.5. Shepard, William Potter, GregoryBurnham, Dalton Girouard, Derek Curci, Nicholas SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2HartfordUMass AmherstBryantAssumptionUMass Amherst3.75m 4.05m 4.05m 4.05m 4.05m    13' 3.5"15' 3"
  • 3.75
    XXO
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    XXX
4.9.6.6.3.Girouard, Derek Potter, GregoryPotter, GregoryCurci, Nicholas Lord, Mason  FR-1FR-1JR-3 UMass AmherstRhode IslandUNAT-Rhode IslandBryantUMass Amherst3.90m 4.05m 3.75m 4.05m 3.90m  12' 9.5"13' 3.5"13' 3.5"12' 9.5"
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    XXO
  • 4.20
    XXX
9.5.11.7.2.Duggan, Timothy (TJ) Powers, IsaiahBomba, Daniel Cirella, Stephen Girouard, Derek FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2NortheasternNew HampshireUMass AmherstRhode IslandUNAT-Rhode Island3.90m 4.05m NH 4.05m 4.65m 13' 3.5"13' 3.5"12' 3.5"13' 3.5"12' 9.5"
  • 3.90
    XXO
  • 4.05
    XO
  • 4.20
    XXX
8.2. 8. Duggan, Timothy (TJ) Lord, Mason Borgia, Jacob Shepard, William Potter, Gregory FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1UMass AmherstUMass AmherstBryantNew HampshireUNAT-Rhode Island4.80m 4.80m 4.05m 3.90m 3.75m 13' 3.5"13' 3.5"13' 3.5"12' 9.5"12' 9.5"
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    XX
2.5. 9. Perry, Jack Collins, Jonathan Girouard, Derek Perry, Jack Duggan, Timothy (TJ) SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3UNAT-Rhode IslandNortheasternUMass AmherstUMass AmherstUNAT-Rhode Island4.80m NH 4.05m 3.90m 3.90m 13' 3.5"15' 3"13' 3.5"12' 9.5"12' 9.5"
  • 3.90
    XO
  • 4.05
    XXX
8.1.5.9. Curci, Nicholas Curci, Nicholas Kartz, Travis Borgia, Jacob Powers, IsaiahSO-2 SO-2SO-2FR-1Rhode IslandUNAT-Rhode IslandHoly CrossBryantHartford3.90m NH 4.05m 3.90m 3.90m 12' 9.5"15' 3"12' 9.5"12' 9.5"13' 3.5"
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    XO
  • 4.05
    XXX
5.5.9.11. Kartz, Travis Perry, Jack Potter, GregoryDuggan, Timothy (TJ) Duggan, Timothy (TJ) SR-4SO-2 FR-1SR-4AssumptionNew HampshireHartfordHoly CrossUMass Amherst3.75m NH 3.90m 3.75m NH 13' 3.5"13' 3.5"13' 3.5"12' 3.5"12' 9.5"
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    XXX
5.8.9. 2.Lord, Mason Curci, Nicholas Burnham, Dalton Powers, IsaiahPotter, GregorySO-2FR-1JR-3 SR-4New HampshireAssumptionUMass AmherstUNAT-Rhode IslandNew Hampshire4.05m 4.65m 3.90m NH NH 14' 3.25" 12' 3.5"  
  • 4.05
    XXX
    3.Shepard, William Curci, Nicholas Duggan, Timothy (TJ) Burnham, Dalton Shepard, William  FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Holy CrossBryantStonehillHartfordUMass Amherst3.90m NH 4.05m NH 4.80m 12' 9.5"12' 9.5"  13' 3.5"
  • 3.75
    XXX
6.8.  2.Borgia, Jacob Powers, IsaiahCirella, Stephen Bomba, Daniel Cirella, Stephen  SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4New HampshireUMass AmherstUNAT-Rhode IslandStonehillBryant4.05m 4.35m NH NH 4.05m 12' 9.5"13' 3.5"13' 3.5" 12' 3.5"
  • 4.05
    XXX

Men's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONVCONV
1.8.8.3.14.6.Robinson, GarrettAbbott, Russell Robinson, GarrettMcDermott, Myles Robinson, GarrettGomes, Trevor     FR-1UNAT-Rhode IslandHoly CrossNew HampshireHoly CrossBryantNew Hampshire6.72m 5.93m 5.93m 6.15m 5.33m 4.94m 22' 0.75"20' 4.25"19' 5.5"17' 6"20' 2.25"17' 4"
  • 6.72m
  • 6.64m
  • 6.72m
  • 6.64m
  • 6.69m
  • FOUL
2.2.9.9.13.16.McDermott, Myles Davis, Turner Anuonyemere, Ugo Robinson, GarrettBuckmire, Jordan Adetona, SamuelSR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2UMass AmherstUNAT-UMass AmherstBryantBryantHoly CrossBryant6.59m 6.07m 6.20m 6.59m 6.59m 5.33m 21' 7.5"19' 5.5"20' 9.75"20' 1.75"20' 2.25"22' 0.75"
  • FOUL
  • 6.56m
  • 6.59m
  • FOUL
3.14.14.5.11.15.Gomes, TrevorMcDermott, Myles Giumetti, James Abbott, Russell Giumetti, James Holloway, Anthony  SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3UNAT-UMass AmherstUNAT-Rhode IslandBryantAssumptionHoly CrossNew Hampshire6.34m 6.34m 6.34m 6.14m 6.59m 5.28m 20' 9.75"21' 7.5"19' 11"18' 3"20' 1.75"20' 1.75"
  • 6.11m
  • 6.34m
  • FOUL
  • 5.97m
  • FOUL
  • 6.18m
4.16.16.9.4.10.Buckmire, Jordan Tarantino, MatthewAnuonyemere, Ugo McDermott, Myles Donoghue, Cameron Jepsen, Joseph SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2 JR-3New HampshireUNAT-UMass AmherstNew HampshireNortheasternAssumptionBryant6.31m 6.15m 6.20m 6.20m 5.33m 5.33m 20' 8.5"16' 2.5"16' 2.5"16' 2.5"19' 2"21' 7.5"
  • 6.14m
  • 6.22m
  • 6.17m
  • 6.12m
  • 5.90m
  • 6.31m
5.5.7.12.1.11.Tarantino, MatthewGiumetti, James Davis, Turner Donoghue, Cameron Buckmire, Jordan Delzotto, Andrew  JR-3SO-2 SO-2JR-3UNAT-UMass AmherstNew HampshireAssumptionBryantUNAT-UMass AmherstNew Hampshire6.20m 5.93m 5.84m 5.28m 6.34m 4.94m 20' 4.25"18' 3"20' 2.25"20' 4.25"21' 7.5"20' 2.25"
  • FOUL
  • 6.20m
  • 5.99m
  • 6.19m
  • 5.99m
  • FOUL
6.2.14.2.1.15.Abbott, Russell Gomes, TrevorGenet, Brian Adetona, SamuelGomes, TrevorMcDermott, Myles SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3Holy CrossNortheasternNew HampshireUNAT-Rhode IslandUNAT-Rhode IslandNew Hampshire6.15m 6.20m 6.72m 6.20m 6.15m 6.15m 20' 2.25"20' 9.75"20' 4.25"20' 9.75"16' 2.5"17' 4"
  • 6.00m
  • 6.15m
  • 5.78m
  • 5.77m
  • 5.61m
  • 6.12m
7.2.1.6.10.13.Genet, Brian Buckmire, Jordan Delzotto, Andrew Tarantino, MatthewAnuonyemere, Ugo Dutille, Ryan FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1New HampshireNew HampshireUNAT-UMass AmherstUNAT-Rhode IslandHoly CrossAssumption6.14m 6.20m 4.94m 6.59m 5.93m 5.28m 20' 1.75"19' 10.75"19' 10.75"19' 5.5"21' 7.5"19' 11"
  • 5.97m
  • 6.05m
  • 6.14m
  • 5.52m
  • 5.99m
  • 5.73m
8.11.8.3.16.5.Donoghue, Cameron Abbott, Russell Giumetti, James Giumetti, James McDermott, Myles Gomes, TrevorSO-2SO-2JR-3   AssumptionBryantBryantUNAT-Rhode IslandNew HampshireUMass Amherst6.07m 5.93m 5.84m 6.07m 6.14m 6.15m 19' 11"19' 11"22' 0.75"20' 2.25"20' 9.75"20' 1.75"
  • 6.07m
  • 6.06m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.73m
  • 5.93m
9.3.14.4.12.13.Holloway, Anthony McDermott, Myles Holloway, Anthony Dutille, Ryan Davis, Turner Holloway, Anthony SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2BryantAssumptionHoly CrossAssumptionBryantUNAT-Rhode Island6.06m 6.72m 5.28m 6.15m 5.46m 6.14m 19' 10.75"22' 0.75"20' 9.75"20' 8.5"20' 1.75"17' 6"
  • 6.06m
  • FOUL
  • 5.46m
  • 5.82m
  • 5.52m
  • 5.72m
10.3.13.14.9.4.Dutille, Ryan Adetona, SamuelHolloway, Anthony Giumetti, James Giumetti, James Donoghue, Cameron SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1New HampshireBryantUNAT-Rhode IslandBryantBryantUNAT-Rhode Island5.93m 5.84m 5.56m 5.28m 4.94m 6.34m 19' 5.5"18' 3"20' 2.25"19' 10.75"20' 4.25"20' 1.75"
  • FOUL
  • 5.93m
11.6.16.2.10.13.Giumetti, James Anuonyemere, Ugo McDermott, Myles Delzotto, Andrew Gomes, TrevorHolloway, Anthony JR-3FR-1 SO-2SR-4 BryantUNAT-Rhode IslandUNAT-Rhode IslandNew HampshireUNAT-UMass AmherstNew Hampshire5.84m 5.33m 6.59m 6.14m 6.14m 5.33m 19' 2"19' 5.5"17' 4"21' 7.5"20' 4.25"20' 1.75"
  • 5.64m
  • 5.81m
  • 5.84m
12.4.10.7.9.15.Adetona, SamuelAdetona, SamuelHolloway, Anthony Tarantino, MatthewJepsen, Joseph Holloway, Anthony  SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3UNAT-Rhode IslandAssumptionUMass AmherstBryantHoly CrossUNAT-UMass Amherst5.56m 5.28m 5.33m 6.07m 6.20m 6.20m 18' 3"22' 0.75"19' 10.75"19' 5.5"20' 9.75"18' 3"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.56m
13.15.13.10.11.12.Anuonyemere, Ugo Jepsen, Joseph Gomes, TrevorGenet, Brian Adetona, SamuelDelzotto, Andrew FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2 JR-3NortheasternBryantUMass AmherstBryantAssumptionNew Hampshire5.46m 6.59m 6.20m 6.31m 5.56m 5.33m 17' 11"20' 8.5"22' 0.75"19' 2"17' 11"22' 0.75"
  • 5.46m
  • FOUL
  • 4.93m
14.3.9.8.3.3.Jepsen, Joseph Jepsen, Joseph Buckmire, Jordan Jepsen, Joseph Holloway, Anthony Holloway, Anthony FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4 AssumptionHoly CrossBryantBryantBryantBryant5.33m 5.46m 5.46m 5.93m 6.15m 6.31m 17' 6"20' 4.25"17' 11"17' 11"22' 0.75"20' 1.75"
  • FOUL
  • 4.64m
  • 5.33m
15.12.13.5.7.14.Davis, Turner Donoghue, Cameron Davis, Turner Giumetti, James Robinson, GarrettDavis, Turner JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2BryantUMass AmherstUMass AmherstNortheasternHoly CrossAssumption5.28m 6.72m 6.59m 6.59m 6.34m 5.28m 17' 4"19' 10.75"21' 7.5"20' 9.75"20' 1.75"17' 6"
  • FOUL
  • 5.28m
16.11.16.6.5.14.Delzotto, Andrew Anuonyemere, Ugo Robinson, GarrettHolloway, Anthony Giumetti, James Tarantino, MatthewSR-4SO-2   SO-2Holy CrossNew HampshireUNAT-UMass AmherstUNAT-UMass AmherstUNAT-Rhode IslandUNAT-UMass Amherst4.94m 6.31m 6.06m 5.33m 6.07m 6.07m 16' 2.5"19' 2"19' 2"20' 4.25"20' 2.25"20' 2.25"
  • FOUL
  • 4.94m
  • 4.16m
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISH
16.11.5.7.13.11.Tarantino, MatthewGenet, Brian Tarantino, MatthewGenet, Brian Jepsen, Joseph Davis, Turner FR-1JR-3 JR-3JR-3FR-1AssumptionBryantUNAT-UMass AmherstBryantNew HampshireHoly Cross5.46m 6.14m 6.20m 6.06m 5.28m 6.14m 20' 1.75"20' 4.25"20' 4.25"17' 6"16' 2.5"19' 2"
14.15.7.11.13.13.Anuonyemere, Ugo Delzotto, Andrew Genet, Brian Davis, Turner Giumetti, James Holloway, Anthony SO-2SO-2FR-1 FR-1FR-1New HampshireNortheasternNew HampshireHoly CrossAssumptionNew Hampshire5.46m 6.14m 6.14m 6.06m 6.14m 6.20m 19' 10.75"20' 4.25"20' 1.75"19' 2"20' 4.25"19' 10.75"
16.11.9.11.15.11.Giumetti, James Delzotto, Andrew Holloway, Anthony Giumetti, James Tarantino, MatthewJepsen, Joseph JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3Holy CrossUNAT-UMass AmherstBryantUNAT-UMass AmherstNew HampshireNortheastern5.46m 6.20m 6.06m 6.14m 6.14m 6.14m 20' 1.75"16' 2.5"19' 10.75"19' 2"19' 2"17' 4"
5.7.11.9.9.15.Genet, Brian Jepsen, Joseph Giumetti, James Holloway, Anthony Giumetti, James Anuonyemere, Ugo FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4BryantAssumptionBryantHoly CrossUNAT-UMass AmherstUNAT-UMass Amherst5.46m 5.33m 5.84m 6.06m 5.46m 5.46m 19' 2"17' 11"19' 2"17' 11"19' 10.75"20' 1.75"
5.11.13.13.5.16.Holloway, Anthony Giumetti, James Anuonyemere, Ugo Jepsen, Joseph Giumetti, James Jepsen, Joseph FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1NortheasternBryantNortheasternHoly CrossBryantBryant5.28m 6.20m 5.46m 6.06m 5.84m 6.14m 17' 6"19' 2"17' 11"20' 1.75"19' 2"19' 2"
9.14.14.5.13.7.Davis, Turner Anuonyemere, Ugo Jepsen, Joseph Tarantino, MatthewJepsen, Joseph Holloway, Anthony FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4Holy CrossBryantAssumptionAssumptionBryantUNAT-UMass Amherst5.84m 6.20m 5.33m 5.46m 5.46m 6.20m 19' 10.75"16' 2.5"17' 6"16' 2.5"17' 6"16' 2.5"
11.5.15.15.13.9.Anuonyemere, Ugo Delzotto, Andrew Davis, Turner Delzotto, Andrew Delzotto, Andrew Anuonyemere, Ugo FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3BryantBryantBryantHoly CrossUNAT-UMass AmherstUNAT-UMass Amherst6.20m 5.28m 5.28m 6.20m 6.20m 4.94m 19' 2"19' 2"17' 4"17' 4"19' 10.75"17' 4"
11.14.16.9.7.11.Genet, Brian Holloway, Anthony Delzotto, Andrew Davis, Turner Giumetti, James Genet, Brian   SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1UNAT-UMass AmherstBryantHoly CrossNew HampshireNortheasternNew Hampshire4.94m 6.20m 4.94m 6.14m 6.14m 5.28m 16' 2.5"17' 4"16' 2.5"20' 1.75"17' 6"17' 6"
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM MARKMARKENGLISHENGLISH
1.1.Robinson, GarrettDutille, Ryan   UNAT-Rhode IslandAssumption6.72m 5.93m 22' 0.75"20' 8.5"
2.6.McDermott, Myles Dutille, Ryan SR-4 UMass AmherstUNAT-UMass Amherst6.59m 6.07m 21' 7.5"20' 8.5"
3.8.Gomes, TrevorDutille, Ryan  SO-2UNAT-UMass AmherstNew Hampshire6.34m 6.72m 20' 9.75"20' 2.25"
4.3.Buckmire, Jordan McDermott, Myles SO-2SO-2New HampshireAssumption6.31m 6.59m 20' 8.5"21' 7.5"
6.8.Abbott, Russell Gomes, TrevorSO-2SO-2Holy CrossAssumption6.15m 5.56m 20' 2.25"20' 2.25"
8.4.Donoghue, Cameron Robinson, GarrettSO-2 AssumptionHoly Cross6.07m 6.72m 19' 11"20' 2.25"
10.10.Dutille, Ryan Dutille, Ryan SO-2SR-4New HampshireUNAT-Rhode Island5.93m 6.15m 19' 5.5"20' 2.25"
12.3.Adetona, SamuelDutille, Ryan  SO-2UNAT-Rhode IslandUMass Amherst5.56m 5.93m 18' 3"19' 5.5"

Men's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONV
1.1.Buckmire, Jordan Carter, Joseph SO-2FR-1New HampshireHoly Cross14.50m 11.55m 47' 7"37' 10.75"
  • 13.99m
  • 14.09m
  • 14.26m
  • 14.24m
  • 14.26m
  • 14.50m
2.1.Adeyemi, Nathan Abbott, Russell SR-4SO-2UMass AmherstUMass Amherst13.78m 11.55m 45' 2.5"45' 2.5"
  • 13.46m
  • 13.60m
  • 13.72m
  • 13.78m
  • 13.60m
3.1.Donoghue, Cameron Dumont, Ryan SO-2FR-1AssumptionUNAT-Rhode Island13.14m 12.12m 43' 1.5"42' 6.25"
  • 12.75m
  • 12.71m
  • 12.73m
  • 13.14m
  • 12.76m
4.14.Adetona, SamuelCarter, Joseph  FR-1UNAT-Rhode IslandUMass Amherst13.10m 11.49m 42' 11.75"37' 8.5"
  • 11.98m
  • 12.57m
  • FOUL
  • 12.91m
  • 12.60m
  • 13.10m
5.15.Darkwa Jr, Samuel Anuonyemere, Ugo FR-1JR-3UMass AmherstNortheastern13.09m 13.09m 42' 11.5"43' 1.5"
  • 12.46m
  • FOUL
  • 12.96m
  • FOUL
  • 13.09m
6.8.Baker, Samuel Darkwa Jr, Samuel FR-1SR-4AssumptionBryant13.07m 13.78m 42' 10.75"39' 6"
  • 13.07m
  • 12.86m
  • 12.76m
  • 12.48m
  • 12.73m
  • 12.63m
7.12.Anuonyemere, Ugo Buckmire, Jordan FR-1FR-1NortheasternBryant12.96m 11.92m 42' 6.25"37' 8.5"
  • 12.60m
  • 12.95m
  • 12.96m
  • 12.92m
8.15.Carter, Joseph Darkwa Jr, Samuel SR-4 Rhode IslandUMass Amherst12.82m 13.78m 42' 0.75"43' 1.5"
  • 12.82m
  • 12.81m
  • 12.45m
9.2.Dutille, Ryan Badey, Sawyer SO-2SR-4New HampshireHoly Cross12.17m 13.09m 39' 11.25"39' 9.25"
  • 12.17m
10.5.Lackard, David Lackard, David JR-3SO-2BryantUMass Amherst12.15m 13.07m 39' 10.5"42' 11.75"
  • FOUL
  • 12.15m
11.2.Badey, Sawyer Anuonyemere, Ugo SR-4SR-4Holy CrossBryant12.12m 14.50m 39' 9.25"42' 11.75"
  • FOUL
  • 12.12m
  • 12.04m
12.3.Snow, SatchelBaker, Samuel  SO-2UNAT-Rhode IslandUMass Amherst12.04m 12.04m 39' 6"37' 10.75"
  • 12.04m
13.10.Holloway, Anthony Carter, Joseph SO-2SR-4BryantAssumption11.92m 12.12m 39' 1.25"47' 7"
  • 11.92m
14.12.Dumont, Ryan Adetona, SamuelSO-2SO-2BryantNew Hampshire11.55m 12.12m 37' 10.75"45' 2.5"
  • 11.40m
  • 11.13m
  • 11.55m
15.10.Abbott, Russell Darkwa Jr, Samuel SO-2 Holy CrossNortheastern11.49m 14.50m 37' 8.5"37' 8.5"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.49m

Men's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONV
13.1.22.4.17.Gunski, Oliver Jacobs, Derek Jepsen, Joseph Shi, Darren Murad, Dylan SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1New HampshireRhode IslandUMass AmherstNew HampshireRhode Island13.47m 15.61m 13.47m 11.13m 14.49m 32' 5.5"51' 2.75"42' 7"32' 5.75"36' 6.25"
  • 15.18m
  • 15.45m
  • FOUL
  • 15.61m
  • 15.47m
5.2.7.5.1.Burton, Evan Young, Xavier Gunski, Oliver Girouard, Derek Stewart, Cole SO-2SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1NortheasternStonehillUMass AmherstAssumptionHoly Cross13.36m 15.28m 15.61m 14.61m 14.43m 51' 2.75"50' 1.75"40' 4.75"41' 3"41' 3"
  • 14.62m
  • 15.07m
  • 15.28m
  • 14.60m
5.3.13.15.4.Brogioli, Patrick White, Nicholas Gunski, Oliver Gunski, Oliver Traboulsi, Hani FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3AssumptionRhode IslandUMass AmherstAssumptionBryant12.00m 14.64m 12.57m 14.19m 14.14m 51' 2.75"48' 0.5"38' 7.5"45' 6.25"42' 7"
  • 14.64m
  • 14.18m
  • FOUL
  • 13.94m
  • 14.32m
  • 14.13m
11.4.4.4.1.Cloutier, Brett Gunski, Oliver Fitzpatrick, Sean Fitzpatrick, Sean White, Nicholas SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4Rhode IslandRhode IslandStonehillNortheasternHartford12.31m 14.61m 13.90m 14.55m 13.55m 33' 7.25"47' 11.25"47' 6.5"33' 7.25"45' 7.25"
  • 13.88m
  • 13.91m
  • 14.61m
  • 13.58m
  • 14.11m
20.5.26.21.20.Murad, Dylan Traboulsi, Hani Stewart, Cole Birgin, Andrew Fasano, Christopher SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1Rhode IslandNew HampshireBryantNew HampshireNew Hampshire13.36m 14.55m 14.64m 10.24m 12.98m 47' 9"47' 9"51' 2.75"44' 5.5"46' 4.75"
  • 14.04m
  • 14.51m
  • 13.85m
  • 13.61m
  • 14.55m
10.6.25.4.15.Shi, Darren Stewart, Cole Murad, Dylan Brogioli, Patrick Stewart, Cole JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2New HampshireNortheasternUMass AmherstNortheasternNew Hampshire11.77m 14.49m 13.90m 13.36m 14.43m 32' 5.75"47' 6.5"47' 9"44' 2.5"32' 5.5"
  • 13.90m
  • FOUL
  • 14.10m
  • FOUL
  • 13.50m
  • 14.49m
6.7.7.1.13.Cloutier, Brett Cloutier, Brett Cloutier, Brett Selanis, Kristopher Bruso, Dillon SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1BryantBryantHoly CrossBryantUMass Amherst13.90m 14.43m 14.55m 10.24m 13.47m 51' 2.75"47' 4.25"45' 7.25"50' 1.75"40' 4.75"
  • 13.53m
  • 14.00m
  • 14.20m
  • 13.41m
  • 14.43m
15.8.8.19.4.Shi, Darren Burton, Evan Cloutier, Brett Bullock, Samuel Young, Xavier SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1AssumptionUMass AmherstRhode IslandUMass AmherstHoly Cross11.77m 14.19m 14.14m 14.55m 14.19m 46' 4.75"46' 6.75"47' 9"44' 5.5"32' 5.5"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.14m
  • FOUL
  • 14.19m
25.9.24.9.11.King, John Fasano, Christopher Burton, Evan Fitzpatrick, Sean Gray, Hunter SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2NortheasternBryantNortheasternBryantHoly Cross13.36m 14.14m 10.24m 12.00m 13.87m 47' 9"46' 4.75"40' 4.75"36' 6.25"33' 7.25"
  • 13.58m
  • 13.97m
  • 14.14m
5.10.11.22.13.Shi, Darren Birgin, Andrew Jacobs, Derek Mcneil, Thomas Bruso, Dillon SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2Rhode IslandRhode IslandBryantAssumptionHartford15.61m 13.90m 12.31m 13.90m 12.31m 44' 2.5"45' 7.25"43' 10"35' 3"32' 5.75"
  • 13.90m
  • 12.83m
13.11.7.18.13.Bullock, Samuel Murad, Dylan Gray, Hunter White, Nicholas Gray, Hunter SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2StonehillHartfordAssumptionRhode IslandUMass Amherst13.36m 13.87m 12.57m 14.19m 13.90m 40' 4.75"45' 6.25"44' 2.5"39' 4.5"36' 6.25"
  • 13.18m
  • 13.87m
  • 13.66m
23.12.20.1.17.Bruso, Dillon Bruso, Dillon Burton, Evan Jepsen, Joseph Jacobs, Derek SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2JR-3New HampshireAssumptionBryantRhode IslandNew Hampshire15.61m 13.55m 10.74m 12.00m 13.36m 42' 7"44' 5.5"46' 4.75"45' 6.25"39' 4.5"
  • 13.31m
  • 13.11m
  • 13.55m
17.13.19.25.15.Burton, Evan Selanis, Kristopher Brogioli, Patrick Bennett, William Fitzpatrick, Sean SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2AssumptionAssumptionBryantAssumptionRhode Island13.47m 13.47m 10.24m 14.49m 12.31m 33' 7.25"44' 2.5"33' 7.25"46' 4.75"50' 1.75"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.47m
6.13.2.17.3.Traboulsi, Hani Dearborn, Jacob White, Nicholas Mcneil, Thomas Chiappini, Thomas SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1UMass AmherstNew HampshireAssumptionRhode IslandStonehill14.49m 13.47m 12.31m 13.87m 9.89m 47' 9"44' 2.5"47' 11.25"33' 7.25"43' 10"
  • 13.47m
17.15.11.7.19.Jepsen, Joseph Shi, Darren Bennett, William Collins, Jonathan Cloutier, Brett SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1AssumptionStonehillNew HampshireBryantBryant9.89m 13.36m 12.00m 15.28m 14.64m 46' 6.75"43' 10"38' 7.5"50' 1.75"33' 7.25"
  • 13.36m
  • 12.75m
6.15.15.17.15.Cloutier, Brett Bennett, William Selanis, Kristopher King, John Selanis, Kristopher FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3AssumptionAssumptionStonehillBryantAssumption9.89m 13.36m 13.36m 12.00m 13.90m 36' 6.25"43' 10"48' 0.5"33' 7.25"32' 5.75"
  • FOUL
  • 13.36m
24.17.25.26.15.King, John Chiappini, Thomas Collins, Jonathan Fitzpatrick, Sean Collins, Jonathan FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4UMass AmherstHoly CrossBryantRhode IslandStonehill13.36m 12.98m 13.47m 13.36m 13.90m 42' 7"42' 7"33' 7.25"41' 3"46' 6.75"
  • 12.80m
  • 12.18m
  • 12.98m
3.18.15.9.26.Fitzpatrick, Sean Collins, Jonathan Gray, Hunter Bullock, Samuel Selanis, Kristopher SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4AssumptionUMass AmherstHoly CrossNew HampshireAssumption13.47m 12.57m 14.61m 14.55m 14.61m 33' 7.25"41' 3"50' 1.75"35' 3"43' 10"
  • FOUL
  • 12.57m
  • 12.42m
6.19.2.13.20.Fitzpatrick, Sean Bullock, Samuel Bennett, William King, John Mcneil, Thomas FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4SR-4AssumptionBryantRhode IslandHartfordStonehill12.98m 12.31m 15.28m 13.90m 14.14m 45' 6.25"40' 4.75"33' 7.25"32' 5.75"44' 5.5"
  • 12.31m
  • 12.18m
19.20.13.9.17.King, John King, John Girouard, Derek Collins, Jonathan Stewart, Cole JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1AssumptionNew HampshireAssumptionRhode IslandAssumption14.49m 12.00m 13.47m 14.43m 13.47m 42' 7"39' 4.5"33' 7.25"46' 4.75"48' 0.5"
  • 11.85m
  • 12.00m
4.21.13.26.22.Selanis, Kristopher Fitzpatrick, Sean Fitzpatrick, Sean Chiappini, Thomas Cloutier, Brett SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2AssumptionHoly CrossBryantHartfordNew Hampshire12.57m 11.77m 13.55m 9.90m 14.19m 44' 5.5"38' 7.5"50' 1.75"47' 4.25"51' 2.75"
  • 11.77m
  • 11.74m
9.22.13.3.10.Bennett, William Brogioli, Patrick Fasano, Christopher Traboulsi, Hani King, John JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1StonehillNew HampshireHoly CrossBryantBryant14.64m 11.13m 13.47m 12.00m 11.77m 51' 2.75"36' 6.25"46' 4.75"33' 7.25"40' 4.75"
  • 11.04m
  • FOUL
  • 11.13m
5.23.20.3.11.Shi, Darren Girouard, Derek Birgin, Andrew Young, Xavier Gray, Hunter SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1NortheasternAssumptionNortheastern