February 15, 2019
|
LSU-Maddox FH - Baton Rouge, LA
|
200m (Flat)
Women 60m Dash Qualifying Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Ezra McCaw FR-1 Mississippi College 7.94
9 Angel Peterson SO-2 Mobile 8.12
10 China Wardolf FR-1 New Orleans 8.13
14 Charlana Donald JR-3 William Carey 8.16
19 Nyia Hall SO-2 Meridian CC 8.28
28 Breanna Crain SO-2 New Orleans 13.24
Women 60m Dash Qualifying Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Chelsea Harrington FR-1 Nicholls State 7.91
11 Maureen Lee FR-1 Mississippi College 8.14
15 Chrislyn Whaley JR-3 Mobile 8.23
17 Jane Ann Cicco SO-2 Mississippi College 8.27
18 Hailey Alcorn FR-1 Nicholls State 8.28
20 Nicole Broussard JR-3 New Orleans 8.33
21 Shaniah Bethley   US Express Elite Track Club 8.53
27 Raegan Rozas FR-1 New Orleans 11.65
Women 60m Dash Qualifying Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Aareion Jackson SR-4 SE Louisiana 7.86
6 Omo Oboh FR-1 Nicholls State 7.94
7 Gatashyka Lyons JR-3 William Carey 8.00
16 Kia Coleman FR-1 SE Louisiana 8.24
22 Amber Carter FR-1 Mobile 8.60
23 Jordan Courtois SR-4 New Orleans 8.72
26 Alexa Spartz FR-1 New Orleans 10.03
Women 60m Dash Qualifying Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Younis Bese SR-4 William Carey 7.87
5 Kaitlin Denton FR-1 Hinds CC 7.92
8 Kiara Bethley FR-1 Nicholls State 8.02
12 Makayla Jackson JR-3 Northwestern St. 8.14
13 Nadia Carney FR-1 Northwestern St. 8.16
24 Sofia Mazza SO-2 Mobile 8.80
25 Erin Chopin SR-4 New Orleans 8.84

Women 60m Dash Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Aleia Hobbs   Tiger Olympians 7.13
2 Kortnei Johnson SR-4 LSU 7.14
3 Sha'Carri Richardson FR-1 LSU 7.21
4 Ariyonna Augustine FR-1 LSU 7.44
5 Rachel Misher SR-4 LSU 7.45
6 Cassondra Hall JR-3 LSU 7.51
7 Zakiya Denoon SR-4 LSU 7.61

Women 60m Dash Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Aleia Hobbs   Tiger Olympians 7.14
2 Kortnei Johnson SR-4 LSU 7.17
3 Sha'Carri Richardson FR-1 LSU 7.37
4 Tonea Marshall JR-3 LSU 7.42
5 Rachel Misher SR-4 LSU 7.45
6 Cassondra Hall JR-3 LSU 7.46
7 Ariyonna Augustine FR-1 LSU 7.52
8 Zakiya Denoon SR-4 LSU 7.54
9 Kerry Ann Scott SO-2 Southern-NO 7.72
10 Taylor Mumford FR-1 SE Louisiana 7.78
11 Aareion Jackson SR-4 SE Louisiana 7.82
12 Diondra Larkin SO-2 Meridian CC 7.84
13 Destinee Jeanpiere SO-2 SE Louisiana 7.84
14 Kaitlin Denton FR-1 Hinds CC 7.86
15 Jaslyn Bowman SR-4 SE Louisiana 7.88
16 Omo Oboh FR-1 Nicholls State 7.89
17 Younis Bese SR-4 William Carey 7.90
18 Ezra McCaw FR-1 Mississippi College 7.93
19 Gatashyka Lyons JR-3 William Carey 7.96
20 Chelsea Harrington FR-1 Nicholls State 7.97
21 Tia Elmore JR-3 Northwestern St. 8.11
22 Kiara Bethley FR-1 Nicholls State 8.11
Women 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Sha'Carri Richardson FR-1 LSU 7.37
4 Tonea Marshall JR-3 LSU 7.42
6 Cassondra Hall JR-3 LSU 7.46
14 Kaitlin Denton FR-1 Hinds CC 7.86
15 Jaslyn Bowman SR-4 SE Louisiana 7.88
17 Younis Bese SR-4 William Carey 7.90
22 Kiara Bethley FR-1 Nicholls State 8.11
Women 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Kortnei Johnson SR-4 LSU 7.17
8 Zakiya Denoon SR-4 LSU 7.54
9 Kerry Ann Scott SO-2 Southern-NO 7.72
10 Taylor Mumford FR-1 SE Louisiana 7.78
11 Aareion Jackson SR-4 SE Louisiana 7.82
18 Ezra McCaw FR-1 Mississippi College 7.93
21 Tia Elmore JR-3 Northwestern St. 8.11
Women 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Aleia Hobbs   Tiger Olympians 7.14
5 Rachel Misher SR-4 LSU 7.45
7 Ariyonna Augustine FR-1 LSU 7.52
12 Diondra Larkin SO-2 Meridian CC 7.84
13 Destinee Jeanpiere SO-2 SE Louisiana 7.84
16 Omo Oboh FR-1 Nicholls State 7.89
19 Gatashyka Lyons JR-3 William Carey 7.96
20 Chelsea Harrington FR-1 Nicholls State 7.97
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Catera Thomas SO-2 Hinds CC 26.71
16 Aliyah Carswell FR-1 Northwestern St. 27.40
17 Gretia Sanders FR-1 Mobile 28.50
18 Shaniah Bethley   US Express Elite Track Club 28.79
19 Raven-Lashae Davis SO-2 Mobile 29.14
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Briana Huff SO-2 Mobile 26.20
13 Nadia Carney FR-1 Northwestern St. 27.05
14 Jane Ann Cicco SO-2 Mississippi College 27.13
15 Angel Peterson SO-2 Mobile 27.14
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Chelsea Harrington FR-1 Nicholls State 25.91
7 Kaitlin Denton FR-1 Hinds CC 26.42
8 Kiara Bethley FR-1 Nicholls State 26.43
12 Maureen Lee FR-1 Mississippi College 27.00
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Aareion Jackson SR-4 SE Louisiana 25.51
10 Ezra McCaw FR-1 Mississippi College 26.80
11 Hailey Alcorn FR-1 Nicholls State 26.85
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Taylor Mumford FR-1 SE Louisiana 25.76
4 Destinee Jeanpiere SO-2 SE Louisiana 26.09
6 Jaslyn Bowman SR-4 SE Louisiana 26.20

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jamira Patterson JR-3 SE Louisiana 58.25
2 Ja Nai Cameron SR-4 New Orleans 58.48
3 Maya Jackson JR-3 SE Louisiana 58.54
4 Zairia Brown SR-4 Mississippi College 58.58
5 Kimorla Mushette FR-1 Hinds CC 58.89
6 O'shalia Johnson FR-1 Southern-NO 59.00
7 Jamaya Rand FR-1 Hinds CC 59.47
8 Oneke Gwan FR-1 Tulane 59.58
9 Yanique Watson SO-2 Southern-NO 59.88
10 Briana Huff SO-2 Mobile 1:00.22
11 Argyana Bolton JR-3 Southern-NO 1:00.42
12 Zykia Cage FR-1 Hinds CC 1:00.51
13 Kyra Ness-Lanckriet SR-4 Tulane 1:00.64
14 Anginique Andrews FR-1 Nicholls State 1:00.81
15 Rebecca Lewallen JR-3 Mississippi College 1:01.57
16 Jasmine Dansby SO-2 Northwestern St. 1:01.63
17 Angel Collie SO-2 SE Louisiana 1:01.69
18 Aneya Raynor SO-2 Mobile 1:02.15
19 Haley Harris FR-1 New Orleans 1:02.22
20 Ashil Garnett FR-1 Southern-NO 1:02.39
21 Gentry Jacquet SO-2 New Orleans 1:03.09
22 Gretia Sanders FR-1 Mobile 1:06.02
23 Courtney Tapocik SO-2 LSU 1:06.42
  LILLI RICHTER JR-3 New Orleans DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Ashil Garnett FR-1 Southern-NO 1:02.39
21 Gentry Jacquet SO-2 New Orleans 1:03.09
22 Gretia Sanders FR-1 Mobile 1:06.02
23 Courtney Tapocik SO-2 LSU 1:06.42
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 O'shalia Johnson FR-1 Southern-NO 59.00
14 Anginique Andrews FR-1 Nicholls State 1:00.81
15 Rebecca Lewallen JR-3 Mississippi College 1:01.57
18 Aneya Raynor SO-2 Mobile 1:02.15
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Briana Huff SO-2 Mobile 1:00.22
13 Kyra Ness-Lanckriet SR-4 Tulane 1:00.64
16 Jasmine Dansby SO-2 Northwestern St. 1:01.63
19 Haley Harris FR-1 New Orleans 1:02.22
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Jamaya Rand FR-1 Hinds CC 59.47
8 Oneke Gwan FR-1 Tulane 59.58
  LILLI RICHTER JR-3 New Orleans DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Ja Nai Cameron SR-4 New Orleans 58.48
4 Zairia Brown SR-4 Mississippi College 58.58
12 Zykia Cage FR-1 Hinds CC 1:00.51
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Kimorla Mushette FR-1 Hinds CC 58.89
9 Yanique Watson SO-2 Southern-NO 59.88
17 Angel Collie SO-2 SE Louisiana 1:01.69
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jamira Patterson JR-3 SE Louisiana 58.25
3 Maya Jackson JR-3 SE Louisiana 58.54
11 Argyana Bolton JR-3 Southern-NO 1:00.42

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Hollie Parker SR-4 LSU 2:13.63
2 Sophie Daigle SO-2 SE Louisiana 2:20.60
3 Callie Scull SR-4 Nicholls State 2:21.94
4 Madelyn Wells SO-2 Mobile 2:26.97
5 Lil-Ann Hochkeppler JR-3 SE Louisiana 2:29.87
6 Lindsey Hutcheson SO-2 SE Louisiana 2:30.73
7 Sennia Corbin SO-2 William Carey 2:30.77
8 Meghan Beccera SO-2 Mississippi College 2:32.38
9 Clarissa Smith SR-4 SE Louisiana 2:32.53
10 Bethany Farias FR-1 Mississippi College 2:33.27
11 Ashil Garnett FR-1 Southern-NO 2:35.98
12 Atianna Parks SO-2 Northwestern St. 2:36.66
13 Sydney Cowgill JR-3 Northwestern St. 2:38.82
14 Alexis Dunn SO-2 Mississippi College 2:39.85
15 Lillie Lightsey FR-1 William Carey 2:40.79
16 Alexand'rail Jackson SO-2 Meridian CC 2:52.09
  Yanique Watson SO-2 Southern-NO DNF
  Hannah Bourque JR-3 LSU DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Meghan Beccera SO-2 Mississippi College 2:32.38
10 Bethany Farias FR-1 Mississippi College 2:33.27
11 Ashil Garnett FR-1 Southern-NO 2:35.98
12 Atianna Parks SO-2 Northwestern St. 2:36.66
13 Sydney Cowgill JR-3 Northwestern St. 2:38.82
14 Alexis Dunn SO-2 Mississippi College 2:39.85
15 Lillie Lightsey FR-1 William Carey 2:40.79
16 Alexand'rail Jackson SO-2 Meridian CC 2:52.09
  Yanique Watson SO-2 Southern-NO DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Hollie Parker SR-4 LSU 2:13.63
2 Sophie Daigle SO-2 SE Louisiana 2:20.60
3 Callie Scull SR-4 Nicholls State 2:21.94
4 Madelyn Wells SO-2 Mobile 2:26.97
5 Lil-Ann Hochkeppler JR-3 SE Louisiana 2:29.87
6 Lindsey Hutcheson SO-2 SE Louisiana 2:30.73
7 Sennia Corbin SO-2 William Carey 2:30.77
9 Clarissa Smith SR-4 SE Louisiana 2:32.53
  Hannah Bourque JR-3 LSU DNF

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Hannah Bourque JR-3 LSU 5:04.71
2 Alicia Stamey SO-2 LSU 5:10.03
3 Sara Funderburk SO-2 LSU 5:15.38
4 Jennifer LaMori SR-4 Tulane 5:15.45
5 Mary Catherine Stovall JR-3 Tulane 5:26.27
6 Amelie Whitehurst SO-2 LSU 5:32.69
7 Jennifer Bennett FR-1 LSU 5:39.50
8 Kirstin Elrod SO-2 Northwestern St. 5:42.30
9 Allyson Seals SO-2 LSU 5:48.17
10 Andrea Perez   Unattached 5:48.64
11 Jade Talazac FR-1 Northwestern St. 5:49.71
12 Caroline Saucier FR-1 LSU 5:50.88
13 Tahlaya Hardin   US Express Elite Track Club 5:54.11
14 Emily Blanchard SO-2 Northwestern St. 6:05.92
15 Lydia Pevey   Unattached 6:12.26

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Stefanie Slekis   Gator Racing 10:05.10
2 Amber Desselle SO-2 LSU 10:28.59
3 Annie Jung SO-2 LSU 10:48.76
4 Madeline Campbell SO-2 Mississippi College 10:49.21
5 Tara Stuntz SO-2 SE Louisiana 10:52.57
6 McKenzie Hargrove SO-2 Mississippi College 10:56.51
7 Cori Mitchell SO-2 LSU 10:57.56
8 Clarissa Smith SR-4 SE Louisiana 11:24.65
9 Lindsey Hutcheson SO-2 SE Louisiana 11:46.68
10 Heather Cizek SO-2 LSU 11:59.76
  Sara Funderburk SO-2 LSU DNF

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tonea Marshall JR-3 LSU 8.15
2 Milan Young SO-2 LSU 8.23
3 Brittley Humphrey JR-3 LSU 8.26
4 Kyah Loyd SO-2 Tulane 8.48
5 Trishauna Hemmings SO-2 Hinds CC 8.69
6 Sasha Newman JR-3 Southern-NO 8.92
7 Shaniya Sanders SO-2 Meridian CC 9.16
8 Troynae Walker FR-1 Nicholls State 9.41

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tonea Marshall JR-3 LSU 8.13
2 Brittley Humphrey JR-3 LSU 8.27
3 Milan Young SO-2 LSU 8.31
4 Kyah Loyd SO-2 Tulane 8.47
5 Trishauna Hemmings SO-2 Hinds CC 8.83
6 Sasha Newman JR-3 Southern-NO 8.97
7 Troynae Walker FR-1 Nicholls State 9.19
8 Shaniya Sanders SO-2 Meridian CC 9.31
9 Daijah Nickelson SO-2 SE Louisiana 9.37
10 Pauline Helm SO-2 Tulane 9.38
11 China Wardolf FR-1 New Orleans 9.43
12 Jameria Smith SR-4 Northwestern St. 9.49
13 Terese Lujua SO-2 William Carey 9.83
14 Aliyah Carswell FR-1 Northwestern St. 10.03
15 Raven-Lashae Davis SO-2 Mobile 10.33
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Brittley Humphrey JR-3 LSU 8.27
3 Milan Young SO-2 LSU 8.31
6 Sasha Newman JR-3 Southern-NO 8.97
8 Shaniya Sanders SO-2 Meridian CC 9.31
9 Daijah Nickelson SO-2 SE Louisiana 9.37
13 Terese Lujua SO-2 William Carey 9.83
14 Aliyah Carswell FR-1 Northwestern St. 10.03
15 Raven-Lashae Davis SO-2 Mobile 10.33
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tonea Marshall JR-3 LSU 8.13
4 Kyah Loyd SO-2 Tulane 8.47
5 Trishauna Hemmings SO-2 Hinds CC 8.83
7 Troynae Walker FR-1 Nicholls State 9.19
10 Pauline Helm SO-2 Tulane 9.38
11 China Wardolf FR-1 New Orleans 9.43
12 Jameria Smith SR-4 Northwestern St. 9.49
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
4 Northwestern St.
(B>)
Moore, Hall, Levingston, Fields 4:01.32
5 Northwestern St.
(C>)
Dansby, Parks, Elrod, Cowgill 4:25.20
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Northwestern St. Willis, Jackson, Evans, Granados 3:48.44
2 SE Louisiana Jackson, Alex, Collie, Patterson 3:53.63
3 Hinds CC Mushette, Miley, Rand, Chandler 3:54.54
  New Orleans Cameron, Harris, Jacquet, Wardolf DNF

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Abigail Kwarteng JR-3 Alabama 1.78m 5' 10"
  • 1.54
    PPP
  • 1.59
    PPP
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.74
    XO
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.82
    XXX
2 Abigail O'Donoghue SO-2 LSU 1.74m 5' 8.5"
  • 1.54
    PPP
  • 1.59
    PPP
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.78
    XXX
3 Kaitlyn Walker SR-4 LSU 1.74m 5' 8.5"
  • 1.54
    PPP
  • 1.59
    PPP
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.69
    XXO
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.78
    XXX
4 Lauren Clarke FR-1 Northwestern St. 1.64m 5' 4.5"
  • 1.54
    XXO
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XO
  • 1.69
    XXX
5 Marlee Paulk FR-1 Northwestern St. 1.59m 5' 2.5"
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XXX
6 Marquania Rowell SO-2 Meridian CC 1.59m 5' 2.5"
  • 1.54
    PPP
  • 1.59
    XO
  • 1.64
    XXX
7 Erin Chopin SR-4 New Orleans 1.54m 5' 0.5"
  • 1.54
    XXO
  • 1.59
    XXX
  Pauline Helm SO-2 Tulane NH NH
  • 1.54
    XXX
  Emma King SO-2 Tulane NH NH
  • 1.54
    XXX
  Angel Peterson SO-2 Mobile NH NH
  • 1.69
    XXX
  Azaria Jones SO-2 Mobile NH NH
  • 1.59
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Madison Pecot   Unattached 4.27m 14' 0"
  • 3.52
    PPP
  • 3.67
    PPP
  • 3.82
    PPP
  • 3.97
    XXO
  • 4.12
    O
  • 4.27
    XXO
  • 4.36
    XXX
2 AnnMarie Broussard FR-1 Northwestern St. 3.97m 13' 0.25"
  • 3.52
    PPP
  • 3.67
    XXO
  • 3.82
    O
  • 3.97
    O
  • 4.12
    XXX
3 Amy Stelly JR-3 LSU 3.67m 12' 0.5"
  • 3.52
    XXO
  • 3.67
    XXO
  • 3.82
    XXX
  Jordan Courtois SR-4 New Orleans NH NH
  • 3.52
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Kenyattia Hackworth   Unattached 6.44m 21' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.30  
  • 6.41  
  • 6.44  
2 Mercy Abire JR-3 LSU 6.11m 20' 0.5"
  • 6.11  
  • 5.63  
  • 5.89  
  • 5.98  
  • 6.01  
  • 5.78  
3 Kiara Williams SR-4 Alabama 6.09m 19' 11.75"
  • 5.44  
  • 5.93  
  • 5.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.09  
4 Brittany Jones SO-2 William Carey 5.65m 18' 6.5"
  • 5.64  
  • 5.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.59  
  • 5.13  
  • PASS  
5 Brooke Petkovich JR-3 Northwestern St. 5.58m 18' 3.75"
  • 5.50  
  • 5.46  
  • 5.35  
  • 5.40  
  • 5.58  
  • 5.39  
6 Talayla Davis FR-1 William Carey 5.41m 17' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.41  
  • 5.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.14  
  • 5.18  
7 Marquania Rowell SO-2 Meridian CC 5.35m 17' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.35  
  • 5.01  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Monique Walker FR-1 Northwestern St. 5.29m 17' 4.25"
  • 5.17  
  • 5.29  
  • 5.25  
  • 5.23  
  • 5.21  
  • 5.28  
9 Chelsea Harrington FR-1 Nicholls State 5.26m 17' 3.25"
  • 5.05  
  • 5.21  
  • 5.26  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Chelsea Kendall JR-3 Mobile 5.22m 17' 1.5"
  • 4.98  
  • 5.22  
  • 5.20  
11 Nicole Broussard JR-3 New Orleans 5.22m 17' 1.5"
  • 5.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Troynae Walker FR-1 Nicholls State 4.76m 15' 7.5"
  • 4.76  
  • 4.56  
  • FOUL  
13 Elyssa Paulding FR-1 Mobile 4.69m 15' 4.75"
  • 4.48  
  • 4.69  
  • 4.42  
14 Alexis Carr SO-2 New Orleans 4.39m 14' 5"
  • 4.30  
  • 4.39  
  • 4.39  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Lynnika Pitts   Tiger Olympians 13.63m 44' 8.75"
  • 13.63  
  • 11.98  
  • 13.29  
  • PASS  
  • 13.56  
  • PASS  
2 Kyndal McKnight SO-2 LSU 12.77m 41' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.66  
  • 12.61  
  • 12.73  
  • 12.77  
  • 12.68  
3 Brooke Petkovich JR-3 Northwestern St. 11.50m 37' 8.75"
  • 11.32  
  • 11.50  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.19  
  Monique Walker FR-1 Northwestern St. FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Ashley Davis JR-3 SE Louisiana 15.56m 51' 0.75"
  • 15.30  
  • 14.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.13  
  • 15.56  
  • 15.41  
2 Alexia Stein SR-4 SE Louisiana 14.93m 48' 11.75"
  • 13.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.34  
  • 14.93  
  • FOUL  
3 Kristian Jackson FR-1 SE Louisiana 14.12m 46' 4"
  • 12.67  
  • 14.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.10  
  • 14.12  
  • FOUL  
4 Cori Runnels JR-3 Northwestern St. 13.51m 44' 4"
  • 11.40  
  • 12.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.46  
  • 12.63  
  • 13.51  
5 Destiney Myers SR-4 Northwestern St. 13.44m 44' 1.25"
  • 12.33  
  • 12.43  
  • 13.20  
  • 13.44  
  • 13.11  
  • 12.64  
6 Addison Fraker FR-1 New Orleans 12.32m 40' 5"
  • 12.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.13  
7 Dajha Harper JR-3 Mobile 11.79m 38' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.60  
  • 11.68  
  • 11.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.99  
8 LaKirstan Hooks JR-3 Mobile 10.51m 34' 5.75"
  • 9.85  
  • 10.51  
  • 9.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.30  
  • 8.74  

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Alexia Stein SR-4 SE Louisiana 17.04m 55' 11"
  • 16.51  
  • 16.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Grace Walford JR-3 SE Louisiana 15.82m 51' 11"
  • 15.13  
  • 15.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Kristin McDuffie JR-3 Northwestern St. 15.28m 50' 1.75"
  • 13.83  
  • 14.51  
  • 13.53  
  • 14.89  
  • 15.28  
  • FOUL  
4 Ashley Davis JR-3 SE Louisiana 15.08m 49' 5.75"
  • 13.66  
  • 13.36  
  • 15.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Destiney Myers SR-4 Northwestern St. 14.61m 47' 11.25"
  • 13.46  
  • 14.02  
  • 13.85  
  • 14.61  
  • 13.90  
  • 14.33  
6 Addison Fraker FR-1 New Orleans 14.60m 47' 11"
  • 14.60  
  • 13.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Sydney McSlarrow JR-3 SE Louisiana 14.48m 47' 6.25"
  • 12.94  
  • 14.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.20  
8 Kristian Jackson FR-1 SE Louisiana 11.88m 38' 11.75"
  • 11.88  
  • 11.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.87  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL