April 20, 2019
|
LSU-Bernie Moore Track - Baton Rouge, LA

Men 800m Run (B Section)

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kyle Denomme SR-4 Texas State 1:51.26
2 Eric Hawkins SO-2 UL-Monroe 1:52.27
3 Slavoski Wright FR-1 Northwestern St. 1:52.78
4 Alan Johnson SO-2 Jackson State 1:53.71
5 Nicholas Scott FR-1 Southern 1:54.92
6 Parker McBride FR-1 SE Louisiana 1:55.01
7 Pedro Osorio Lopez FR-1 Texas State 1:55.02
8 Jake Russell SO-2 Mississippi College 1:55.90
9 Steeven Martinez SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 1:55.93
10 Freddie Jackson III JR-3 Miss State 1:56.73
11 Luke Hebert SO-2 LSU 1:56.86
12 Ryan Thrush SO-2 Harvard 1:56.87
13 Demeyers Morrow SO-2 Meridian CC 1:57.13
14 Isaac Brown SR-4 Southern 1:57.24
15 Jordan Pritchard JR-3 Mississippi College 1:57.44
16 Drake Heinz SR-4 Louisiana Tech 1:57.89
17 Jakalub Rhodes JR-3 McNeese State 1:58.12
18 Solomon Brent FR-1 UL-Lafayette 1:58.49
19 Mason Youberg SO-2 Louisiana Tech 1:58.88
20 William Griffiths SO-2 McNeese State 1:58.99
21 Key Alfred FR-1 UL-Lafayette 1:59.10
22 Peterson Saint-Cyrin Sophomore Alcorn State 1:59.35
23 Cam Carter FR-1 Nicholls State 1:59.69
24 Daniel Wint SO-2 Southern-NO 2:03.11
25 Adam Courville SO-2 Northwestern St. 2:03.42
26 Jaquavios Diggs FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 2:05.12
27 Andrew Robinson FR-1 Northwestern St. 2:06.43
28 Ben Cazayoux FR-1 Nicholls State 2:06.59
29 Zack Burnett FR-1 LSU 2:09.74
30 Austin Heard Freshman Alcorn State 2:11.86
31 Eric Brown FR-1 Nicholls State 2:11.98
  Raheem Skinner SR-4 Jackson State DNF
  Garrett Cook FR-1 SE Louisiana DNF
Men 800m Run (B Section) Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kyle Denomme SR-4 Texas State 1:51.26
2 Eric Hawkins SO-2 UL-Monroe 1:52.27
3 Slavoski Wright FR-1 Northwestern St. 1:52.78
4 Alan Johnson SO-2 Jackson State 1:53.71
6 Parker McBride FR-1 SE Louisiana 1:55.01
7 Pedro Osorio Lopez FR-1 Texas State 1:55.02
9 Steeven Martinez SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 1:55.93
10 Freddie Jackson III JR-3 Miss State 1:56.73
11 Luke Hebert SO-2 LSU 1:56.86
12 Ryan Thrush SO-2 Harvard 1:56.87
15 Jordan Pritchard JR-3 Mississippi College 1:57.44
21 Key Alfred FR-1 UL-Lafayette 1:59.10
  Raheem Skinner SR-4 Jackson State DNF
Men 800m Run (B Section) Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Nicholas Scott FR-1 Southern 1:54.92
8 Jake Russell SO-2 Mississippi College 1:55.90
13 Demeyers Morrow SO-2 Meridian CC 1:57.13
14 Isaac Brown SR-4 Southern 1:57.24
16 Drake Heinz SR-4 Louisiana Tech 1:57.89
18 Solomon Brent FR-1 UL-Lafayette 1:58.49
20 William Griffiths SO-2 McNeese State 1:58.99
22 Peterson Saint-Cyrin Sophomore Alcorn State 1:59.35
23 Cam Carter FR-1 Nicholls State 1:59.69
26 Jaquavios Diggs FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 2:05.12
29 Zack Burnett FR-1 LSU 2:09.74
Men 800m Run (B Section) Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Jakalub Rhodes JR-3 McNeese State 1:58.12
19 Mason Youberg SO-2 Louisiana Tech 1:58.88
24 Daniel Wint SO-2 Southern-NO 2:03.11
25 Adam Courville SO-2 Northwestern St. 2:03.42
27 Andrew Robinson FR-1 Northwestern St. 2:06.43
28 Ben Cazayoux FR-1 Nicholls State 2:06.59
30 Austin Heard Freshman Alcorn State 2:11.86
31 Eric Brown FR-1 Nicholls State 2:11.98
  Garrett Cook FR-1 SE Louisiana DNF