March 14-16, 2019
|
UNLV - Las Vegas, NV

Women's 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND WIND
16.8.1.19.Edwards, Jada Russell, Mia Love, Kaysha Edwards, Jada SR-4FR-1JR-3SophomoreDixie StateSouthern UtahUNLVDixie State0613.4127 12.176 4611.63 DNS 2.92.94.62.9
14.4.2.25.Carrigan, Shyanne Lewis, Jade Miles, Kenyla Tyler, Rakayla SophomoreSophomoreFreshman Dixie StateUtah ValleyCerritosUtah ValleyDNS DNS 0611.6526 4611.63 2.93.04.64.6
  3. Ragin, Jada Farley, Krista King, Kierra Russell, Mia SO-2FR-1SophomoreFR-1Utah ValleyDixie StateCerritosCerritos5611.770 012.1553 5611.770 12.94 4.63.04.62.9
20.7.4.5.Spadzinski, MaddieRussell, Mia Morgan, Emily Palmer, Camille JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2Utah ValleyCerritosWeber StateCerritos9913.1345 12.4060 7611.99 12.8549 3.04.64.64.6
  5.20.Algee, Syanne Ferguson, Andira Carrigan, Shyanne Wilson, Emily JR-3FR-1FreshmanFreshmanDixie StateDixie StateCerritosDixie StateDNS DNS 7312.092 14.0616 4.64.62.92.9
17. 6.18.Berhardt, Blair Love, Kaysha Tyler, Rakayla Russell, Mia SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4Utah ValleyDixie StateSouthern UtahUNLVDNS DNS 4012.146 0611.6526 3.02.92.92.9
 18.7.13.Anderson, Rebecca Davis, Cora Russell, Mia Larsen, Elize SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2Northern ColoradoBYUSouthern UtahBYUDNS DNS 012.1553 7611.99 3.02.94.62.9
2.7.8. Ferguson, Andira Palmer, Camille Davis, Alona Simmons, China SR-4SR-4FreshmanJR-3UNLVBYUCerritosCerritosDNS 14.0616 12.176 DNS 2.94.62.92.9
13.2.9.18.Algee, Syanne Ferguson, Andira Algee, Syanne Miles, Kenyla SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4Southern UtahSouthern UtahNorthern ColoradoSouthern Utah12.4060 0613.4127 712.21 DNS 2.94.62.92.9
  10. Ragin, Jada Love, Kaysha Ferguson, Andira Tyler, Rakayla FR-1 JR-3FR-1Utah ValleyUNLVFresno StateDixie State4611.63 9513.0137 812.3117 712.21 2.93.04.64.6
22. 11. Davis, Alona Farley, Krista Lishchynsky, Samara Ragin, Jada JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4Utah ValleyUNLVNorthern Colorado310 Running4611.63 4012.146 12.4060 12.8549 2.92.92.94.6
15.15.12.7.Hungwe, Mufaro Spadzinski, MaddieMainella, Estella Simmons, China SR-4SophomoreSophomoreFR-1Northern ColoradoUNLVVancouver ThunderbirdsUNLV812.3117 13.7199 312.51 DNS 4.62.92.94.6
5. 13.2.Wilson, Emily Bowen, Emerald Farley, Krista Salter, Mahlaya FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Southern UtahSouthern UtahUtah ValleyVancouver Thunderbirds012.1553 12.8549 612.589 12.4060 3.02.93.02.9
8.3.14. Hill, Trinity Bowen, Emerald Newbold, Emma Wilson, Emily FreshmanFR-1FR-1FR-1UnattachedCerritosUtah ValleySouthern Utah012.1553 612.589 4412.78 612.589 4.64.63.02.9
23.16.15. Newbold, Emma Algee, Syanne Davis, Cora Newbold, Emma SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1Northern ColoradoCerritosUtah ValleyUtah Valley812.3117 12.8549 12.8549 DNS 2.92.92.92.9
2. 16.17.Berhardt, Blair Lewis, Jade Reeder, Rachael Reeder, Rachael FR-1SRFR-1 UNLVUNLVDixie StateUNLV14.0616 2412.9525 12.94 4012.146 2.92.93.03.0
1.8.17.14.Bowen, Emerald Russell, Mia Ragin, Jada Anderson, Rebecca JR-3FR-1FR-1FreshmanUNLVSouthern UtahUtah ValleyUNLV812.3117 DNS 2412.9525 13.7199 2.92.92.94.6
 25.18. Carrigan, Shyanne Algee, Syanne Edwards, Jada Russell, Mia JR-3FR-1FR-1SophomoreUtah ValleyVancouver ThunderbirdsDixie StateNorthern Colorado9513.0137 0613.4127 4512.952 12.176 4.63.03.03.0
19.19.19.12.Hicks, Jada Morgan, Emily Palmer, Camille Russell, Mia FR-1FR-1FR-1 Utah ValleyWeber StateSouthern UtahUtah Valley14.0616 812.3117 9513.0137 13.271 2.92.92.92.9
13.19.20. Lewis, Jade Anderson, Rebecca Hall, Janice Miles, Kenyla FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Northern ColoradoUNLVBYU310 Running12.94 4512.952 3313.034 5611.770 2.92.93.03.0
  21.6.Salter, Mahlaya Reeder, Rachael Wilson, Emily Miles, Kenyla FR-1FR-1JR-3FreshmanDixie StateBYUSouthern UtahFresno StateDNS 14.0616 9913.1345 4012.146 3.04.62.94.6
15. 22.22.Hall, Janice Larsen, Elize White, Elizabeth Hall, Janice FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Utah ValleyDixie StateSouthern UtahFresno State12.4060 9513.0137 13.271 712.21 4.62.92.94.6
18. 23.25.Palmer, Camille Lewis, Jade Anderson, Rebecca Carrigan, Shyanne JR-3FreshmanSR-4FR-1Dixie StateSouthern UtahDixie StateUNLV712.21 7312.092 0613.4127 DNS 2.94.63.02.9
 10.24. Miles, Kenyla Mainella, Estella Spadzinski, MaddieTyler, Rakayla    FR-1CerritosBYU310 RunningCerritos13.7199 DNS 13.7199 13.7199 2.94.62.92.9
3.14.25. Berhardt, Blair Davis, Cora Hill, Trinity Spadzinski, MaddieSophomoreSR-4FR-1FR-1Dixie StateUNLVDixie StateSouthern Utah13.7199 2412.9525 14.0616 13.7199 2.93.02.94.6
7.7. 8.Algee, Syanne Love, Kaysha Berhardt, Blair Hicks, Jada FR-1FR-1SO-2FreshmanSouthern UtahUNLVNorthern ColoradoSouthern Utah312.51 2412.9525 DNS DNS 3.02.92.94.6
22.12. 11.White, Elizabeth Morgan, Emily Salter, Mahlaya Larsen, Elize FR-1SRFreshman Vancouver ThunderbirdsUtah ValleyCerritosUNLV7312.092 12.8549 DNS 4412.78 2.93.04.64.6
 21. 14.Berhardt, Blair Love, Kaysha Hicks, Jada White, Elizabeth FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1UNLVUnattachedUNLVDixie State812.3117 DNS DNS 812.3117 2.93.04.62.9
9.20.  Reeder, Rachael Spadzinski, MaddieBowen, Emerald Reeder, Rachael SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1CerritosUNLVUNLVCerritos5611.770 2412.9525 DNS 13.7199 3.02.94.64.6
10.16. 24.Palmer, Camille Mainella, Estella Simmons, China Farley, Krista FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4Southern UtahSouthern UtahDixie StateUtah Valley012.1553 13.271 DNS 12.176 3.03.03.02.9
15.24. 6.Russell, Mia Newbold, Emma Larsen, Elize Spadzinski, MaddieSR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2Utah ValleyCerritosSouthern UtahCerritos4611.63 4512.952 DNS 012.1553 4.63.03.02.9
23.13.  Berhardt, Blair Bowen, Emerald Pegram, TaylorMomodu, AnitaJR-3SophomoreSRSR-4Dixie StateSouthern UtahUNLVDixie State5611.770 14.0616 DNS 5611.770 4.63.03.02.9
9.15.  Reeder, Rachael Tyler, Rakayla Lewis, Jade Simmons, China FreshmanSRSR-4SO-2Southern UtahDixie StateUNLVUtah Valley13.271 DNS DNS 9513.0137 3.02.92.94.6
25.3. 18.Edwards, Jada Mainella, Estella Hungwe, Mufaro Morgan, Emily SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2Northern ColoradoNorthern ColoradoUNLVBYU12.176 312.51 DNS DNS 3.02.92.92.9
 24.  Russell, Mia Farley, Krista Momodu, AnitaDavis, Alona Freshman  FreshmanUtah ValleySouthern UtahUnattachedUNLV0611.6526 4012.146 DNS 14.0616 2.93.02.94.6
100 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 4.6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1. Love, Kaysha Ferguson, Andira JR-3FR-1UNLVCerritos11.63156411.9958
2. Miles, Kenyla Love, Kaysha FreshmanSophomoreCerritosUNLV111.65412.1542
3.4.King, Kierra Russell, Mia SophomoreJR-3CerritosFresno State8711.77538711.7753
4.3.Morgan, Emily Russell, Mia JR-3FR-1Weber StateSouthern Utah6411.9958DNS
7. Russell, Mia Russell, Mia SR-4SophomoreSouthern UtahCerritos412.1542DNS
10.7.Ferguson, Andira Morgan, Emily JR-3FR-1Fresno StateUNLV8512.31968711.7753
  Salter, Mahlaya Salter, Mahlaya FreshmanJR-3CerritosCerritosDNS11.6315
  Hicks, Jada Bowen, Emerald FR-1SophomoreUNLVWeber StateDNS11.6315
 10.Bowen, Emerald King, Kierra FR-1JR-3UNLVFresno StateDNS8512.3196
100 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 2.9
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
5.15. 15.  Carrigan, Shyanne Lewis, Jade Davis, Alona Lishchynsky, Samara Lewis, Jade Mainella, Estella FreshmanJR-3SO-2SophomoreSO-2FreshmanCerritosCerritosUtah ValleyNorthern ColoradoCerritosNorthern Colorado12.09DNSDNS12.09DNS12.40
6. 6.11. 6.Tyler, Rakayla Hungwe, Mufaro Davis, Cora Hungwe, Mufaro Davis, Cora Momodu, AnitaSR-4SR-4SophomoreSR-4FreshmanFreshmanSouthern UtahVancouver ThunderbirdsUNLVUNLVUNLVNorthern Colorado12.1481612.51512.4012.09DNS12.1791
8.  12.5.12.Davis, Alona Lishchynsky, Samara Davis, Cora Mainella, Estella Mainella, Estella Davis, Alona Freshman SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4CerritosUtah ValleyUNLVVancouver ThunderbirdsSouthern UtahUNLV12.1791DNS12.09DNS12.40DNS
11. 11. 6. Lishchynsky, Samara Lewis, Jade Davis, Cora Davis, Cora Lishchynsky, Samara Momodu, AnitaSR-4SR-4SophomoreSR-4SR-4FreshmanNorthern ColoradoNorthern ColoradoUNLVVancouver ThunderbirdsCerritosVancouver Thunderbirds12.40612.515612.515DNS612.51512.1481
12.6.8.8. 11.Mainella, Estella Carrigan, Shyanne Lewis, Jade Davis, Alona Davis, Cora Mainella, Estella Sophomore SophomoreSO-2SR-4SophomoreVancouver ThunderbirdsVancouver ThunderbirdsNorthern ColoradoUNLVCerritosSouthern Utah612.515DNS12.1791DNS12.40612.515
15.6.8. 6.12.Davis, Cora Carrigan, Shyanne Momodu, AnitaDavis, Alona Mainella, Estella Mainella, Estella SO-2SR-4SophomoreFreshmanSophomoreSR-4Utah ValleyVancouver ThunderbirdsUnattachedNorthern ColoradoUnattachedUnattached12.8505DNS12.850512.40DNSDNS
 6.5.11.5.5.Lewis, Jade Momodu, AnitaMomodu, AnitaLishchynsky, Samara Davis, Alona Carrigan, Shyanne SR-4SR-4FreshmanSophomoreSR-4SophomoreUNLVCerritosUNLVUNLVUnattachedVancouver ThunderbirdsDNSDNS12.40DNS12.148112.1481
 15.8.12.5. Hungwe, Mufaro Hungwe, Mufaro Hungwe, Mufaro Mainella, Estella Lishchynsky, Samara Lishchynsky, Samara JR-3SO-2SR-4FreshmanSR-4SR-4UNLVUnattachedCerritosUNLVUtah ValleySouthern UtahDNS12.148112.4012.850512.8505DNS
 6.8.6. 11.Momodu, AnitaLishchynsky, Samara Davis, Alona Mainella, Estella Momodu, AnitaLishchynsky, Samara  SR-4SR-4SR-4FreshmanSO-2UnattachedUtah ValleySouthern UtahUNLVCerritosUNLVDNSDNSDNS12.1481DNS12.1481
100 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 3.0
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
23.13.13.13. Anderson, Rebecca Newbold, Emma Reeder, Rachael Farley, Krista Simmons, China FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Utah ValleyUNLVDixie StateUtah ValleyUNLV13.414112.95312.5812.586212.949
   14. Reeder, Rachael Anderson, Rebecca Anderson, Rebecca Newbold, Emma Farley, Krista FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1SRDixie StateDixie StateDixie StateUtah ValleyDixie StateDNS12.5812.583712.78613712.7861
14.20.13.16.14.Newbold, Emma Hall, Janice Farley, Krista Reeder, Rachael Hall, Janice SRSR-4SRFR-1FR-1BYUDixie StateSouthern UtahDixie StateDixie State4112.9534112.953DNS6212.94913.038
18. 18.18.14.Simmons, China Larsen, Elize Farley, Krista Edwards, Jada Larsen, Elize SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4Southern UtahUNLVUtah ValleyDixie StateDixie StateDNS3712.78614112.9534112.953DNS
16.13.16.20.16.Hall, Janice Simmons, China Reeder, Rachael Hall, Janice Simmons, China FR-1FR-1SRFR-1SR-4Dixie StateDixie StateUNLVBYUBYU4112.95313.03813.4113.0383712.7861
 20. 23.20.Reeder, Rachael Larsen, Elize Hall, Janice Anderson, Rebecca Farley, Krista SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1UNLVBYUDixie StateDixie StateDixie State6212.9496212.94913.4113.413712.7861
 14.16. 14.Farley, Krista Anderson, Rebecca Edwards, Jada Simmons, China Newbold, Emma FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1UNLVUtah ValleyDixie StateDixie StateUNLV13.038DNSDNSDNS13.41
14.20.20. 14.Larsen, Elize Anderson, Rebecca Anderson, Rebecca Larsen, Elize Anderson, Rebecca FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1Dixie StateUtah ValleyUtah ValleySouthern UtahUtah ValleyDNS13.416212.949DNSDNS
14.   20.Reeder, Rachael Simmons, China Farley, Krista Pegram, TaylorSimmons, China FR-1FR-1SO-2SRFR-1UNLVDixie StateBYUUNLVSouthern Utah12.5813.4113.038DNS13.41
100 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 2.9
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
9.22.Algee, Syanne Wilson, Emily FR-1FR-1Northern ColoradoDixie State12.21112.95
17.21.Ragin, Jada Hill, Trinity FR-1FR-1Utah ValleySouthern Utah12.957114.0625
19.24.Palmer, Camille Wilson, Emily FR-1FR-1Southern UtahNorthern Colorado6813.0113.717
21. Wilson, Emily Palmer, Camille JR-3FR-1Southern UtahUtah Valley413.13046813.01
22.19.White, Elizabeth Palmer, Camille FR-1FR-1Southern UtahSouthern Utah13.276813.01
24.21.Spadzinski, MaddieSpadzinski, Maddie FR-1310 RunningSouthern Utah13.71713.27
25.24.Hill, Trinity Wilson, Emily FR-1SO-2Dixie StateDixie State7114.0625413.1304
 25.Berhardt, Blair Spadzinski, MaddieSO-2FR-1Northern ColoradoSouthern UtahDNSDNS

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND
1.18.28.28.13.Hudspeth, NajiaLandrum, Tenia Nance, Glenn Kehr, Laura Kehr, Laura  FR-1SO-2FreshmanJR-3UnattachedWeber StateUnattachedCerritosNorthern Colorado0323.63 DNS DNS 525.6599 25.449 3.70.23.73.02.1
2.21.20.27. King, Kierra Reeder, Rachael Salter, Mahlaya Davis, Cora Landrum, Tenia SophomoreFR-1SophomoreFreshmanFR-1CerritosFresno StateFresno StateCerritosWeber State1623.773 0524.97 624.3967 4924.1784 24.9602 3.72.43.03.02.4
3. 17. 27.Miles, Kenyla Davis, Cora Nance, Glenn Nance, Glenn Smith, Abbee FreshmanFreshman FreshmanSO-2CerritosDixie StateDixie StateFresno StateCerritos4924.1784 6526.09 DNS 0524.97 6826.7457 3.73.73.02.12.1
4.23.10.15.1.Watson, Sinclair McGrath, McKenna Johnson, Semaye Berhardt, Blair Mainella, Estella JR-3FR-1FreshmanSO-2FR-1Southern UtahWeber StateUtah ValleyDixie StateNorthern Colorado624.3967 24.7177 526.897 226.88 025.95 3.72.13.72.13.0
5.22.10.  Russell, Mia Salter, Mahlaya Hill, Trinity Graham, Jasmyne Ragin, Jada SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1SophomoreSouthern UtahNorthern ColoradoCerritosDixie StateNorthern Colorado24.669 DNS 8824.7554 4924.1784 8824.7554 2.42.10.22.10.2
6.13.6.29.30.Carrigan, Shyanne Salter, Mahlaya Hudspeth, NajiaJohnson, Semaye Smith, Abbee FreshmanSR-4FreshmanSO-2JR-3CerritosNorthern ColoradoUtah ValleyUNLVUNLV24.7177 DNS 26.734 26.734 24.7177 2.42.12.42.13.7
7.30.14.8.19.Graham, Jasmyne King, Kierra Lewis, Jade Russell, Mia Alugbue, Precious JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3SO-2UNLVDixie StateCerritosSouthern UtahWeber State8824.7554 7127.0440 24.7177 DNS DNS 3.73.00.23.72.1
8.18.   Salter, Mahlaya Newbold, Emma Lishchynsky, Samara Campbell, Zoie Kehr, Laura FreshmanSO-2SO-2FreshmanFR-1CerritosCerritosUnattachedUNLVCerritos24.9602 7127.0440 DNS 6526.09 526.897 3.72.12.43.72.4
9.18.28. 23.Morgan, Emily Hudspeth, NajiaFung, Logan Smith, Abbee Morgan, Emily JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3SophomoreWeber StateUtah ValleyDixie StateNorthern ColoradoUtah Valley0524.97 25.449 DNS 4924.1784 25.8136 2.40.23.03.72.1
10.3.29. 1.Kehr, Laura Davis, Allison Bowen, Emerald Kehr, Laura Davis, Cora JR-3FR-1SR-4FreshmanJR-3Southern UtahFresno StateDixie StateCerritosSouthern Utah25.1399 6826.7457 6526.09 3428.8806 DNS 2.40.23.73.73.0
11. 11. 6.Algee, Syanne Berhardt, Blair Miles, Kenyla Kehr, Laura Morgan, Emily FR-1SO-2 FR-1SR-4Northern ColoradoCerritosDixie StateDixie StateNorthern Colorado25.2093 325.3744 3428.8806 826.7487 DNS 2.42.40.23.72.4
12.15.23.31.13.Moore, Tawnie Landrum, Tenia Moore, Tawnie Hudspeth, NajiaMiles, Kenyla SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4Weber StateDixie StateSouthern UtahNorthern ColoradoNorthern Colorado125.20 7127.0440 6826.7457 DNS 0524.97 3.72.13.72.13.7
13.5.13. 19.Frometa, Monique McGrath, McKenna Watson, Sinclair Tyler, Rakayla Davis, Allison FR-1FreshmanFR-1SophomoreJR-3Fresno StateUNLVSouthern UtahNorthern ColoradoDixie State9125.3614 DNS DNS 226.88 DNS 3.03.73.70.22.4
14.7.  19.McGrath, McKenna Garlock, Abby Graham, Jasmyne Ragin, Jada King, Kierra SR-4 SO-2FreshmanSO-2Northern ColoradoNorthern ColoradoUtah ValleyThunderbirdsNorthern Colorado325.3744 9125.3614 DNS 24.9602 25.449 2.12.12.10.20.2
15.  25.19.Henry, Divina Hill, Trinity Garlock, Abby Moore, Tawnie Henry, Divina SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1Fresno StateSouthern UtahUNLVNorthern ColoradoCerritos25.449 DNS 125.20 DNS DNS 2.40.23.02.12.4
16.24. 21. Lishchynsky, Samara Lishchynsky, Samara Salter, Mahlaya Davis, Cora Davis, Alona SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Northern ColoradoThunderbirdsNorthern ColoradoDixie StateFresno State25.4924 24.7177 DNS DNS 1623.773 2.10.20.20.23.0
17.28.21.17.8.Newbold, Emma Ragin, Jada Henry, Divina Frometa, Monique Alugbue, Precious FR-1FreshmanJR-3SR-4SR-4Utah ValleyWeber StateNorthern ColoradoUtah ValleySouthern Utah525.6599 025.95 526.897 DNS 24.9602 2.12.12.12.12.1
18.23.3.3.29.Pettit, Mackenzie Mainella, Estella Bowen, Emerald Morgan, Emily Mather, Haylee JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Northern ColoradoCerritosSouthern UtahUtah ValleyWeber State25.8136 25.1399 DNS DNS 6826.7457 2.13.02.10.23.0
19.15. 24. Garlock, Abby Campbell, Zoie Morgan, Emily McGrath, McKenna Frometa, Monique SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3Utah ValleyCerritosUtah ValleyNorthern ColoradoUtah Valley025.95 DNS 8824.7554 DNS DNS 3.02.12.40.23.0
20.28.   Alugbue, Precious Mather, Haylee Bowen, Emerald Campbell, Zoie Berhardt, Blair FreshmanFR-1FR-1SophomoreFR-1CerritosSouthern UtahNorthern ColoradoUtah ValleyCerritos326.029 DNS 025.95 1623.773 6526.09 2.12.42.43.72.1
21. 3.23. Rounkles, Brittney Russell, Mia Lishchynsky, Samara Garlock, Abby Fung, Logan SO-2FreshmanJuniorJR-3SO-2Weber StateUNLVWeber StateSouthern UtahDixie State6526.09 025.95 0524.97 0524.97 25.4924 0.22.12.43.73.0
22.9.29.3.27.Johnson, Semaye Miles, Kenyla Smith, Abbee Johnson, Semaye Landrum, Tenia SO-2FreshmanSO-2SR-4JR-3Northern ColoradoFresno StateUNLVWeber StateUNLV26.6049 24.7177 025.95 DNS DNS 3.02.43.72.13.0
23.4. 17.12.Nance, Glenn Rounkles, Brittney Smith, Abbee Carrigan, Shyanne Ragin, Jada SophomoreSR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1CerritosCerritosDixie StateDixie StateUtah Valley26.734 24.7177 26.734 DNS 3428.8806 3.03.70.22.12.1
24. 13.17.27.Mather, Haylee Momodu, AnitaMorgan, Emily Hill, Trinity Mainella, Estella FR-1SophomoreSR-4FreshmanSO-2Utah ValleyUtah ValleyNorthern ColoradoWeber StateCerritos826.7487 DNS 25.449 25.4924 125.20 0.22.43.02.42.1
25.1.  21.Davis, Cora Hill, Trinity Russell, Mia Morgan, Emily Henry, Divina SO-2FR-1SophomoreFR-1SophomoreUtah ValleyUtah ValleyNorthern ColoradoUnattachedBYU6826.7457 226.88 24.9602 DNS DNS 3.02.43.72.40.2
26.31.29. 7.Ragin, Jada Landrum, Tenia Miles, Kenyla Garlock, Abby Alugbue, Precious FR-1FR-1FreshmanSR-4FR-1Utah ValleySouthern UtahDixie StateUnattachedNorthern Colorado226.88 7927.6940 DNS DNS 25.449 0.20.23.02.42.1
27.14.11.26.7.Hall, Janice Henry, Divina Reeder, Rachael Pettit, Mackenzie King, Kierra FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4BYUUNLVUnattachedVancouver ThunderbirdsWeber State526.897 DNS DNS DNS 0524.97 2.12.12.13.03.7
28.14.31.26.20.Fung, Logan Morgan, Emily Graham, Jasmyne Pogorevc, Maja Salter, Mahlaya JuniorJR-3Sophomore SO-2ThunderbirdsCerritosUtah ValleyUNLVCerritos7127.0440 525.6599 DNS 826.7487 0323.63 3.03.03.73.03.7
29. 5.8. Campbell, Zoie Morgan, Emily Davis, Cora Frometa, Monique Nance, Glenn SR-4SO-2SophomoreSR-4SO-2Northern ColoradoFresno StateSouthern UtahNorthern ColoradoNorthern Colorado627.62 4924.1784 26.734 24.669 DNS 3.03.72.10.23.7
30.20.23.12.21.Edwards, Jada Moore, Tawnie Mather, Haylee Davis, Cora Algee, Syanne FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1Dixie StateDixie StateDixie StateUNLVSouthern Utah7927.6940 DNS DNS DNS DNS 0.22.12.40.20.2
31. 13.18.7.Hill, Trinity Nance, Glenn Johnson, Semaye Pettit, Mackenzie Algee, Syanne FR-1FreshmanJuniorFR-1FR-1Dixie StateCerritosNorthern ColoradoSouthern UtahUtah Valley3428.8806 826.7487 DNS 525.6599 DNS 0.20.22.43.72.1
  20.9.3.Tyler, Rakayla Fung, Logan Landrum, Tenia Kehr, Laura McGrath, McKenna SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3FreshmanSouthern UtahVancouver ThunderbirdsUNLVCerritosNorthern ColoradoDNS DNS DNS 25.1399 26.6049 3.02.42.43.73.0
 27.27.23.6.Landrum, Tenia Hill, Trinity Edwards, Jada Davis, Cora Garlock, Abby JR-3FR-1FreshmanSR-4FreshmanUNLVFresno StateUnattachedUtah ValleyCerritosDNS DNS 4924.1784 DNS 525.6599 3.02.12.12.12.1
 12.31.28.7.Pogorevc, Maja Campbell, Zoie Reza, Talia Campbell, Zoie Henry, Divina SR-4 JR-3FreshmanJR-3Fresno StateUNLVWeber StateUtah ValleyUNLVDNS 25.1399 DNS 1623.773 DNS 3.73.73.02.10.2
 25.27.23.14.Bowen, Emerald Algee, Syanne Mather, Haylee Reza, Talia Hill, Trinity FR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3UNLVFresno StateNorthern ColoradoBYUWeber StateDNS 26.6049 326.029 25.8136 DNS 3.70.23.70.23.7
 27.16.  Davis, Allison Mather, Haylee Campbell, Zoie Momodu, AnitaRagin, Jada SO-2JR-3FreshmanFR-1SR-4Northern ColoradoCerritosUNLVCerritosCerritosDNS 4924.1784 6826.7457 DNS 25.8136 2.12.13.73.00.2
 28. 30.15.Lewis, Jade Lishchynsky, Samara Salter, Mahlaya Campbell, Zoie McGrath, McKenna SR-4FR-1JR-3FreshmanFR-1UNLVNorthern ColoradoWeber StateVancouver ThunderbirdsSouthern UtahDNS 326.029 9125.3614 DNS 1623.773 2.13.72.10.23.7
  31. 5.Mainella, Estella Alugbue, Precious Landrum, Tenia Hall, Janice Frometa, Monique SophomoreJR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2Vancouver ThunderbirdsUtah ValleyUtah ValleyWeber StateUtah ValleyDNS 627.62 DNS 3428.8806 6826.7457 2.13.73.73.02.4
 28.13.31.8.Davis, Alona Algee, Syanne Pettit, Mackenzie Reeder, Rachael Hudspeth, NajiaFreshmanFR-1SophomoreSophomoreFreshmanCerritosCerritosNorthern ColoradoUtah ValleyUnattachedDNS 525.6599 25.449 325.3744 826.7487 2.40.23.73.00.2
  1.  Berhardt, Blair Alugbue, Precious Landrum, Tenia Moore, Tawnie Davis, Alona SO-2FR-1FR-1 FreshmanNorthern ColoradoUtah ValleyBYUSouthern UtahNorthern ColoradoDNS 3428.8806 DNS 226.88 25.1399 2.43.03.73.00.2
 9.4.  Momodu, AnitaWatson, Sinclair Moore, Tawnie Fung, Logan Miles, Kenyla  SophomoreSR-4FreshmanSR-4UnattachedCerritosNorthern ColoradoCerritosNorthern ColoradoDNS 6526.09 125.20 1623.773 24.7177 2.42.10.20.22.1
  22.4. Reeder, Rachael Bowen, Emerald Graham, Jasmyne Graham, Jasmyne Campbell, Zoie FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4Dixie StateSouthern UtahNorthern ColoradoCerritosWeber StateDNS DNS 226.88 25.449 DNS 0.23.02.43.03.7
 16.11.  Smith, Abbee Johnson, Semaye Alugbue, Precious Hall, Janice Lewis, Jade FR-1FR-1 SophomoreSO-2Dixie StateDixie StateCerritosUnattachedSouthern UtahDNS DNS 624.3967 26.6049 3428.8806 0.22.12.43.72.4
 14.1. 23.Reza, Talia King, Kierra Henry, Divina Landrum, Tenia Graham, Jasmyne SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2Weber StateFresno StateUnattachedUNLVWeber StateDNS 1623.773 125.20 24.7177 25.449 0.23.70.20.20.2
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 3.7
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
7. 1.1. King, Kierra Pogorevc, Maja Pogorevc, Maja Hudspeth, NajiaKing, Kierra JR-3SR-4SR-4  UNLVFresno StateCerritosUnattachedFresno State6824.96323.777DNS23.63624.7569
2.3. 2.2.Pogorevc, Maja Pogorevc, Maja Moore, Tawnie King, Kierra Salter, Mahlaya FreshmanJR-3FreshmanSophomoreSR-4UNLVUNLVCerritosCerritosWeber State624.7569025.20946824.96323.77724.396
12. 2.3. Bowen, Emerald Moore, Tawnie Bowen, Emerald Miles, Kenyla Hudspeth, NajiaFR-1FreshmanSR-4Freshman Southern UtahWeber StateCerritosCerritosCerritos23.63624.756923.639224.179224.17
  3.4.7.Salter, Mahlaya Bowen, Emerald King, Kierra Watson, Sinclair Miles, Kenyla JR-3FreshmanSR-4JR-3FreshmanFresno StateCerritosCerritosSouthern UtahSouthern UtahDNSDNS624.756924.39623.63
3.12.12.7.2.Pogorevc, Maja Graham, Jasmyne Moore, Tawnie Graham, Jasmyne Moore, Tawnie SophomoreFreshmanSophomoreJR-3FreshmanCerritosUNLVUNLVUNLVCerritos24.3966824.9639224.17624.7569DNS
4. 4.8.7.King, Kierra King, Kierra Moore, Tawnie Salter, Mahlaya Salter, Mahlaya FR-1Freshman FreshmanFR-1UnattachedCerritosCerritosCerritosUNLV24.39623.636824.9636824.963DNS
 7. 12.8.Salter, Mahlaya Graham, Jasmyne Miles, Kenyla Moore, Tawnie Bowen, Emerald JR-3SR-4FreshmanSR-4FreshmanSouthern UtahUNLVSouthern UtahWeber StateCerritos6824.963DNS23.63025.209423.63
3.2.7. 8.King, Kierra Watson, Sinclair Pogorevc, Maja Pogorevc, Maja Graham, Jasmyne FreshmanJR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3CerritosCerritosSouthern UtahFresno StateFresno State23.639224.17DNSDNSDNS
2.8.7. 4.Pogorevc, Maja Moore, Tawnie Miles, Kenyla Bowen, Emerald Bowen, Emerald FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3CerritosUNLVSouthern UtahUNLVWeber StateDNS025.2094DNSDNS24.396
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 2.4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.11.Russell, Mia Davis, Alona SR-4JR-3Southern UtahCerritos4224.6606DNS
6.11.Carrigan, Shyanne Russell, Mia FreshmanJR-3CerritosCerritos24.712725.447
9.5.Morgan, Emily Morgan, Emily JR-3JR-3Weber StateUnattached124.9742725.447
10.11.Kehr, Laura Momodu, AnitaJR-3SR-4Southern UtahNorthern Colorado2725.138724.712
11. Algee, Syanne Carrigan, Shyanne FR-1SO-2Northern ColoradoSouthern Utah25.200825.2008
15.9.Henry, Divina Russell, Mia SR-4FR-1Fresno StateNorthern Colorado725.44724.712
 5.Davis, Alona Berhardt, Blair FreshmanFR-1CerritosWeber StateDNS25.2008
 9.Berhardt, Blair Carrigan, Shyanne SO-2SR-4Northern ColoradoUnattachedDNS4224.6606
  Momodu, AnitaBerhardt, Blair   UnattachedSouthern UtahDNSDNS
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 2.1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
27.20.14.18.Davis, Allison Newbold, Emma McGrath, McKenna Hall, Janice SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4Northern ColoradoCerritosNorthern ColoradoNorthern Colorado225.3742DNS225.3742725.6526
17.14.16.18.McGrath, McKenna Newbold, Emma Lishchynsky, Samara Lishchynsky, Samara FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Northern ColoradoVancouver ThunderbirdsNorthern ColoradoNorthern Colorado725.65261226.89368425.492725.6526
20. 17.18.Davis, Allison Mainella, Estella Newbold, Emma Mainella, Estella SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2Northern ColoradoUNLVUtah ValleyUNLV225.3742DNS725.65267625.81
18. 18.14.Newbold, Emma Lewis, Jade Pettit, Mackenzie Alugbue, Precious JR-3SR-4JR-3SophomoreNorthern ColoradoUNLVNorthern ColoradoNorthern ColoradoDNS225.37427625.81DNS
27. 20.16.Mainella, Estella Newbold, Emma Alugbue, Precious Alugbue, Precious FR-1SR-4FreshmanSO-2Northern ColoradoNorthern ColoradoCerritosNorthern ColoradoDNS7625.81326.02511226.8936
17.17.27. Hall, Janice Pettit, Mackenzie Hall, Janice Davis, Allison SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1BYUNorthern ColoradoBYUNorthern ColoradoDNSDNS1226.8936DNS
14.27. 18.Hall, Janice Hall, Janice Davis, Allison Davis, Allison SO-2SophomoreSO-2JR-3Northern ColoradoCerritosNorthern ColoradoUtah ValleyDNS326.0251DNS1226.8936
27.27.  Davis, Allison McGrath, McKenna Lewis, Jade Hall, Janice SR-4FR-1SR-4SophomoreNorthern ColoradoNorthern ColoradoUNLVNorthern Colorado326.0251326.0251DNS725.6526
    Hall, Janice Newbold, Emma Mainella, Estella Davis, Allison JR-3SR-4SophomoreJR-3Northern ColoradoUtah ValleyVancouver ThunderbirdsUtah Valley8425.492DNSDNSDNS
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 3.0
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
22. 13.25.Campbell, Zoie Johnson, Semaye Frometa, Monique Landrum, Tenia FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Northern ColoradoCerritosFresno StateUtah Valley7727.62727.04525.3626.7467
23.28.19.22.Tyler, Rakayla Johnson, Semaye Garlock, Abby Garlock, Abby SO-2SO-2SO-2JuniorCerritosFresno StateUtah ValleyNorthern Colorado727.0457726.60225.957726.602
13.23.22.13.Landrum, Tenia Campbell, Zoie Johnson, Semaye Davis, Cora SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2Fresno StateUtah ValleyNorthern ColoradoThunderbirds26.746726.74677726.6027726.602
19.23.23.22.Davis, Cora Garlock, Abby Nance, Glenn Tyler, Rakayla SR-4SO-2SophomoreSO-2Utah ValleyThunderbirdsCerritosUNLV7727.627726.602226.73226.73
23.13.25.23.Fung, Logan Landrum, Tenia Davis, Cora Johnson, Semaye SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2CerritosFresno StateUtah ValleyNorthern Colorado226.737726.60226.7467727.045
 19.28.19.Davis, Cora Fung, Logan Fung, Logan Fung, Logan SO-2SophomoreJuniorSophomoreThunderbirdsFresno StateThunderbirdsUtah ValleyDNS7727.62727.0457727.62
  29.23.Fung, Logan Davis, Cora Campbell, Zoie Garlock, Abby JuniorSO-2SR-4SO-2Northern ColoradoUtah ValleyNorthern ColoradoNorthern Colorado25.95DNS7727.6225.36
13.13. 25.Nance, Glenn Fung, Logan Tyler, Rakayla Johnson, Semaye SophomoreSO-2SR-4FR-1CerritosNorthern ColoradoSouthern UtahNorthern Colorado25.36727.045DNS25.95
13.  19.Fung, Logan Davis, Cora Landrum, Tenia Campbell, Zoie SO-2SO-2JR-3SophomoreNorthern ColoradoFresno StateUNLVUNLV226.737727.62DNS7727.62
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W: 0.2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
 30.31.21.30.Ragin, Jada Hill, Trinity Reeder, Rachael Rounkles, Brittney Edwards, Jada FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Utah ValleyDixie StateUtah ValleyWeber StateWeber State226.7466326.09586326.09586326.0958226.746
21.30. 24. Rounkles, Brittney Hill, Trinity Edwards, Jada Mather, Haylee Reza, Talia FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Dixie StateDixie StateUtah ValleyUtah ValleyDixie State428.8883DNS428.8883226.74627.6903
26.31. 26.24.Reeder, Rachael Rounkles, Brittney Ragin, Jada Ragin, Jada Ragin, Jada FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Dixie StateUtah ValleyUtah ValleyUtah ValleyDixie State6326.0958DNS8926.88558926.8855226.746
 30.24.30.21.Rounkles, Brittney Edwards, Jada Edwards, Jada Edwards, Jada Hill, Trinity FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Dixie StateDixie StateDixie StateDixie StateWeber State226.746DNS6326.095827.6903DNS
21.30. 31. Smith, Abbee Mather, Haylee Edwards, Jada Hill, Trinity Smith, Abbee FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Weber StateDixie StateUtah ValleyDixie StateWeber State6326.0958DNS226.746428.8883DNS
 26.  30.Rounkles, Brittney Ragin, Jada Mather, Haylee Reeder, Rachael Rounkles, Brittney SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Utah ValleyDixie StateUtah ValleyDixie StateWeber StateDNSDNS428.8883DNS428.8883
26.21.   Hill, Trinity Reza, Talia Hill, Trinity Smith, Abbee Edwards, Jada FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Utah ValleyWeber StateUtah ValleyDixie StateUtah Valley8926.8855428.8883226.746DNS8926.8855
30.26.21. 31.Smith, Abbee Ragin, Jada Ragin, Jada Reza, Talia Hill, Trinity FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Dixie StateDixie StateDixie StateWeber StateDixie StateDNS8926.8855DNSDNS428.8883

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
10. 1.2.Alugbue, Precious Wilson-Perteete, Avi' Tal Wilson-Perteete, Avi' Tal Lucas, Katherine SR-4 SO-2 British ColumbiaNorthern ColoradoUNLVBritish Columbia59:01:01.011 1:00.115 55.1415 59:01:01.011
17.16.2. Rounkles, Brittney Henry, Divina Paddock, Courtney Austin, Drea SO-2 SR-4FR-1UnattachedUNLVUtah ValleyDixie State10:01:01.3796 956.287 956.287 DNS
  3.11.Smith, Kara Paddock, Courtney Hudspeth, NyliaFrometa, Monique FR-1FR-1 SR-4UNLVBritish ColumbiaUnattachedUNLV956.287 7359.8397 3556.7058 12:01:05.52
 7.4.2.Lalonde, Sienna Hill, Trinity Lalonde, Sienna Hudspeth, NyliaSO-2FR-1FR-1FreshmanUNLVWeber StateBritish ColumbiaNorthern Colorado59.194 057.73 7156.9633 10:01:01.3796
11.4.5.16.Wilson-Perteete, Avi' Tal Frometa, Monique Henry, Divina Frometa, Monique FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4Utah ValleyDixie StateFresno StateUtah Valley59.8389 55.1415 7857.5120 55.1415
15. 6.10.Nance, Glenn Garlock, Abby Lucas, Katherine Garlock, Abby FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4Weber StateSouthern UtahBritish ColumbiaUNLV057.73 1:00.115 057.73 1:03.8532
13.4.7.6.Wilson-Perteete, Avi' Tal Hill, Trinity Surrell, Alexis Alugbue, Precious SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4UNLVDixie StateUNLVDixie StateDNS 7156.9633 58.334 59.8389
14.14.8.15.Paddock, Courtney Rovere, Elisa Green, Peyton Henry, Divina FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Dixie StateBritish ColumbiaSouthern UtahNorthern Colorado3556.7058 59:01:01.011 59.194 52:01:01.37
10.5.9.9.Hudspeth, NyliaFrometa, Monique Frometa, Monique Henry, Divina SO-2 FR-1FR-1UNLVCerritosFresno StateUtah ValleyDNS 057.73 59.8389 59:01:01.011
3.5.10.10.Austin, Drea Rounkles, Brittney Rovere, Elisa Lucas, Katherine SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2CerritosFresno StateUNLVBritish Columbia59.194 1:00.115 7359.8397 59.8389
8.13.11. Prude, Amari Nance, Glenn Smith, Kara Nance, Glenn FreshmanFR-1FR-1SO-2CerritosUtah ValleyUNLVNorthern Colorado12:01:05.52 7857.5120 1:00.115 7156.9633
16.2.12.17.Rovere, Elisa Lucas, Katherine Nance, Glenn Campbell, Zoie SO-2SO-2SophomoreSO-2UNLVUnattachedCerritosFresno State7156.9633 7359.8397 14:01:00.769 52:01:01.37
6.1.13.12.Alugbue, Precious Rovere, Elisa Garlock, Abby Green, Peyton SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4UNLVUtah ValleyUtah ValleyDixie State55.1415 59.8389 59:01:01.011 58.334
13.11.14.13.Frometa, Monique Surrell, Alexis Mather, Haylee Smith, Abbee SO-2SophomoreFR-1SR-4Southern UtahFresno StateUtah ValleyDixie State12:01:05.52 DNS 10:01:01.3796 58.334
  15.3.Garlock, Abby Prude, Amari Alugbue, Precious Green, Peyton SO-2SR-4FreshmanSR-4Utah ValleyNorthern ColoradoCerritosUNLV12:01:05.52 10:01:01.3796 52:01:01.37 12:01:05.52
11.17.16.14.Garlock, Abby Lucas, Katherine Campbell, Zoie Austin, Drea SO-2SR-4SR-4FreshmanUNLVUNLVNorthern ColoradoUNLV55.1415 DNS 1:03.8532 7156.9633
10.1.17.13.Nance, Glenn Mather, Haylee Rounkles, Brittney Hudspeth, NyliaSR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4Dixie StateUnattachedWeber StateUtah Valley59.8389 1:00.115 12:01:05.52 DNS
 2. 5.Lalonde, Sienna Prude, Amari Austin, Drea Lucas, Katherine FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Fresno StateUNLVUNLVCerritos956.287 14:01:00.769 DNS 59.194
6.8. 15.Mather, Haylee Paddock, Courtney Prude, Amari Smith, Kara FR-1FR-1FR-1FreshmanSouthern UtahDixie StateUNLVUtah Valley3556.7058 7857.5120 DNS 7359.8397
13.16. 4.Paddock, Courtney Garlock, Abby Smith, Abbee Surrell, Alexis FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Northern ColoradoDixie StateDixie StateUnattached1:03.8532 59.194 DNS DNS
 6. 6.Rounkles, Brittney Alugbue, Precious Hill, Trinity Rovere, Elisa FR-1SophomoreFR-1FR-1UNLVUNLVDixie StateBritish Columbia1:03.8532 59.194 DNS DNS
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
3.5.1.2.Rovere, Elisa Surrell, Alexis Wilson-Perteete, Avi' Tal Paddock, Courtney FR-1 SO-2SR-4UNLVBritish ColumbiaUNLVUtah Valley8659.831158.33255.14892756.7035
1.10.2. Rovere, Elisa Rovere, Elisa Paddock, Courtney Rovere, Elisa SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4Fresno StateUNLVUtah ValleyUNLV2756.7035DNS56.284956.2849
7.7.3.4.Wilson-Perteete, Avi' Tal Surrell, Alexis Hudspeth, NyliaPrude, Amari SO-2FR-1 SR-4Utah ValleyUNLVUnattachedUNLV8659.831158.332756.70352756.7035
3.2.4.10.Henry, Divina Prude, Amari Lalonde, Sienna Wilson-Perteete, Avi' Tal SR-4 FR-1SR-4Fresno StateUnattachedBritish ColumbiaUNLV158.3356.284956.966DNS
1. 5.1.Surrell, Alexis Prude, Amari Henry, Divina Lalonde, Sienna FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1UNLVFresno StateFresno StateUtah Valley2756.7035158.333957.513957.51
  7.1.Paddock, Courtney Rovere, Elisa Surrell, Alexis Wilson-Perteete, Avi' Tal SR-4SR-4FR-1 Utah ValleyUNLVUNLVFresno State56.966DNS158.33DNS
1.5.10.7.Rovere, Elisa Austin, Drea Rovere, Elisa Austin, Drea FR-1 SO-2FR-1Fresno StateUtah ValleyUNLVUtah Valley158.3356.28498659.8318659.831
2.   Paddock, Courtney Henry, Divina Austin, Drea Wilson-Perteete, Avi' Tal FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4UNLVUNLVUNLVUnattached8659.8313957.51DNS56.2849
3.1. 4.Wilson-Perteete, Avi' Tal Lalonde, Sienna Prude, Amari Henry, Divina FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1British ColumbiaUNLVUNLVUNLV56.28492756.7035DNSDNS
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
6.15.13.8.16.11.Lucas, Katherine Alugbue, Precious Lucas, Katherine Lucas, Katherine Smith, Kara Frometa, Monique SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1British ColumbiaNorthern ColoradoFresno StateSouthern UtahSouthern UtahCerritos357.73216:01:00.11355:01:01.374559.8371:03.85859:01:00.769
8.9.8.12.16.12.Green, Peyton Rounkles, Brittney Smith, Kara Frometa, Monique Lucas, Katherine Lucas, Katherine SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Southern UtahCerritosCerritosCerritosUtah ValleySouthern Utah59.196559.83716:01:00.113357.732559.8371:01.0168
9.17.11.9.11.15.Frometa, Monique Campbell, Zoie Lucas, Katherine Lucas, Katherine Smith, Kara Lucas, Katherine FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4FreshmanSophomoreFresno StateWeber StateUNLVCerritosUtah ValleyFresno State559.83716:01:00.113357.73259.19655:01:01.37459.196
11.11.16.17.15.13.Smith, Kara Lucas, Katherine Campbell, Zoie Frometa, Monique Green, Peyton Nance, Glenn FR-1SO-2SophomoreSO-2SophomoreFreshmanUNLVFresno StateWeber StateSouthern UtahUtah ValleyFresno State16:01:00.11355:01:01.37459.19625:01:05.526559.83759.196
12.8.16.16.13.9.Nance, Glenn Campbell, Zoie Alugbue, Precious Smith, Kara Smith, Kara Alugbue, Precious SophomoreSO-2SophomoreSO-2SR-4FreshmanCerritosFresno StateFresno StateCerritosFresno StateNorthern Colorado59:01:00.76955:01:01.37459:01:00.769559.83755:01:01.37459:01:00.769
13.11.12.12.17.6.Garlock, Abby Nance, Glenn Alugbue, Precious Campbell, Zoie Campbell, Zoie Smith, Kara SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SophomoreSO-2Utah ValleyBritish ColumbiaUNLVNorthern ColoradoSouthern UtahBritish Columbia1:01.0168357.73216:01:00.11325:01:05.52625:01:05.52659.196
15.13.13.8.6.15.Alugbue, Precious Smith, Kara Garlock, Abby Garlock, Abby Campbell, Zoie Frometa, Monique FreshmanFR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2SophomoreCerritosCerritosSouthern UtahWeber StateWeber StateWeber State55:01:01.37455:01:01.37459:01:00.76925:01:05.52616:01:00.113357.732
16.16.6.12.13.13.Campbell, Zoie Green, Peyton Frometa, Monique Nance, Glenn Green, Peyton Rounkles, Brittney SR-4SO-2FR-1SophomoreSO-2SophomoreNorthern ColoradoBritish ColumbiaFresno StateCerritosCerritosFresno State1:03.85859:01:00.76959.19625:01:05.52659:01:00.76925:01:05.526
17.6.6.11.6.8.Rounkles, Brittney Green, Peyton Rounkles, Brittney Frometa, Monique Smith, Kara Garlock, Abby SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Weber StateBritish ColumbiaNorthern ColoradoSouthern UtahNorthern ColoradoWeber State25:01:05.52659:01:00.76959.19616:01:00.11325:01:05.52659.196
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
14. Mather, Haylee Smith, Abbee FR-1FR-1Utah ValleyUtah Valley48:01:01.37348:01:01.373
  Smith, Abbee Smith, Abbee FR-1FR-1Dixie StateDixie StateDNSDNS
  Hill, Trinity Smith, Abbee FR-1FR-1Dixie StateUtah ValleyDNSDNS

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
 1.15.Alcantar, Marlene Graham, Aisha Alcantar, Marlene SO-2SR-4FR-1Fresno StateUtah ValleyFresno StateDNS 15:02:10.75 40:02:23.61
23.2.11.Viertel, Taylor Saltz, Linnea Jimenez, Sophie SO-2JR-3JR-3Utah ValleySouthern UtahUtah Valley2:19.731 43:02:11.93 2:29.45
6.3.2.Dimick, Sharlie Dimick, Sharlie Perry, Annicka SR-4SR-4FR-1Dixie StateSouthern UtahUNLVDNS 2:16.7536 2:28.63
16.4. Wahlenmaier, Emma Svetere, Agita Bautista, Monica FR-1FR-1SR-4Fresno StateFresno StateFresno State41:02:29.7568 2:18.203 2:31.52
10.5. Christensen, Rebekah Wahlenmaier, Emma Viertel, Taylor SO-2SO-2FR-1Fresno StateUNLVUtah ValleyDNS 10:02:18.21 43:02:11.93
5.6.15.Schmid, Emma Nickerson, Angie Alcantar, Marlene JuniorSR-4JR-3Utah ValleySouthern UtahSouthern Utah40:02:23.61 3:02:18.5867 DNS
7.7.9.Graham, Aisha Stevens, Sara Nickerson, Angie FR-1JR-3FR-1UnattachedFresno StateFresno State18:02:29.1899 19:02:19.0849 8:02:33.83
7.8. Stevens, Sara Roe, Bailey Fruchey, Madison SO-2FR-1JR-3CerritosWeber StateUtah ValleyDNS 2:19.731 38:02:20.13
23.9. Viertel, Taylor Riggs-Cowley, Maddie Elinkowski, Lexi JR-3SR-4FR-1Utah ValleyUtah ValleyUtah Valley10:02:18.21 38:02:20.13 DNS
 10.2.anderson, joisha Viertel, Taylor Melaney, Mazzie SO-2SO-2SophomoreFresno StateUtah ValleyWeber StateDNS 2:21.56 DNS
2.11.9.Schmid, Emma Pray, Alison Viertel, Taylor FR-1SO-2JR-3CerritosSouthern UtahUtah Valley41:02:29.7568 2:22.4487 DNS
6.12.9.Sidwell, Megan Melaney, Mazzie Bautista, Monica FR-1SO-2SR-4UnattachedUtah ValleySouthern UtahDNS 31:02:22.987 2:28.63
 13. Melaney, Mazzie Shepherd, Laurel Stevens, Sara FR-1FreshmanSO-2Weber StateCerritosFresno State2:25.5819 40:02:23.61 2:22.4487
9.14.4.Nickerson, Angie Jordan, Maureen Jimenez, Sophie SO-2SO-2SR-4Fresno StateFresno StateUtah Valley2:29.45 21:02:25.122 31:02:22.987
 15.17.Wahlenmaier, Emma Elinkowski, Lexi Perry, Annicka FreshmanSR-4SO-2Southern UtahWeber StateFresno State3:02:18.5867 2:25.5819 19:02:19.0849
8.16.4.Alcantar, Marlene Perry, Annicka Sato, Minami SR-4SO-2FR-1CerritosUtah ValleyWeber StateDNS 2:26.22 2:16.7536
 17.7.Viertel, Taylor Diener, Sara anderson, joisha FR-1SO-2SO-2UnattachedUtah ValleyWeber State28:02:29.0692 2:28.63 DNS
23.18.15.Jordan, Maureen Bautista, Monica Stevens, Sara JuniorSophomoreSO-2Juntendo UniversityCerritosSouthern Utah21:02:25.122 28:02:29.0692 8:02:33.83
 19.17.Jordan, Maureen Alcantar, Marlene Bautista, Monica JR-3SR-4JR-3UNLVFresno StateUNLV43:02:11.93 18:02:29.1899 2:29.45
10.20.15.Wahlenmaier, Emma Fruchey, Madison MacArthur, Lexi SO-2JuniorSR-4Fresno StateUnattachedUnattached2:16.7536 2:29.45 19:02:19.0849
13.21.1.Sidwell, Megan Christensen, Rebekah MacArthur, Lexi JR-3SO-2SR-4Utah ValleyUtah ValleySouthern Utah28:02:29.0692 41:02:29.7568 2:28.63
20.22.22.Nickerson, Angie Fernandez, Hailey Schmid, Emma FR-1JR-3SR-4Fresno StateFresno StateDixie State2:25.5819 2:31.52 15:02:10.75
23.23. Snow, Nicole Sidwell, Megan Christensen, Rebekah SR-4FR-1FR-1UNLVDixie StateDixie State19:02:19.0849 8:02:33.83 28:02:29.0692
7.24.24.Alcantar, Marlene Schmid, Emma Christensen, Rebekah JR-3FR-1SO-2Southern UtahUNLVSouthern Utah43:02:11.93 4:02:37.919 2:21.56
11.25.15.Jordan, Maureen Snow, Nicole Viertel, Taylor SO-2JR-3SR-4Utah ValleyUNLVUtah Valley18:02:29.1899 2:44.79 28:02:29.0692
12. 9.Svetere, Agita Jimenez, Sophie Bautista, Monica JuniorFR-1JuniorFresno StateFresno StateUtah Valley40:02:23.61 DNS 2:16.7536
15.  Dimick, Sharlie Leather, Ellie Nickerson, Angie SR-4SO-2SophomoreUtah ValleyFresno StateUnattachedDNS DNS 2:26.22
3. 4.Diener, Sara anderson, joisha MacArthur, Lexi SophomoreSophomoreSO-2UNLVUnattachedFresno State2:31.52 DNS DNS
20. 21.Elinkowski, Lexi MacArthur, Lexi Perry, Annicka JR-3JR-3SR-4UNLVUtah ValleySouthern Utah2:16.7536 DNS 38:02:20.13
4. 18.Graham, Aisha Sato, Minami Fernandez, Hailey SR-4JuniorFR-1Dixie StateJuntendo UniversityUNLV31:02:22.987 DNS 10:02:18.21
18. 1.Hanada, Sae Hanada, Sae Christensen, Rebekah JuniorSophomoreSR-4Weber StateJuntendo UniversityFresno State2:44.79 DNS 2:28.63
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
7.15.1.7.7.Dimick, Sharlie Elinkowski, Lexi Graham, Aisha Dimick, Sharlie Wahlenmaier, Emma SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4Southern UtahSouthern UtahUtah ValleyUtah ValleyFresno StateDNS8:02:19.082:10.75122:10.75122:16.75
5.5.2.4.7.Saltz, Linnea Saltz, Linnea Saltz, Linnea Graham, Aisha Wahlenmaier, Emma JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2Southern UtahFresno StateSouthern UtahFresno StateFresno State2:16.752:26.222:11.9382DNS2:10.7512
16.4.3. 4.Saltz, Linnea Leather, Ellie Dimick, Sharlie Dimick, Sharlie Elinkowski, Lexi JR-3SR-4SR-4SO-2JR-3Weber StateSouthern UtahSouthern UtahSouthern UtahFresno State2:26.22DNS2:16.75DNS2:26.22
5. 4.15.1.Leather, Ellie Wahlenmaier, Emma Svetere, Agita Stevens, Sara Svetere, Agita SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1Utah ValleyFresno StateFresno StateFresno StateSouthern UtahDNS9:02:18.209:02:18.202:26.22DNS
15.2.5. 15.Graham, Aisha Wahlenmaier, Emma Wahlenmaier, Emma Perry, Annicka Svetere, Agita SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2Southern UtahSouthern UtahUNLVUNLVUtah Valley2:10.75121:02:18.21981:02:18.21981:02:25.58679:02:18.20
4.4.7.16.7.Perry, Annicka Svetere, Agita Stevens, Sara Stevens, Sara Saltz, Linnea SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2UNLVFresno StateFresno StateSouthern UtahWeber State2:16.75DNS8:02:19.082:10.75129:02:18.20
7.3.15.3. Graham, Aisha Leather, Ellie Elinkowski, Lexi Graham, Aisha Leather, Ellie FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3Southern UtahFresno StateWeber StateSouthern UtahSouthern Utah2:16.752:26.221:02:25.58672:26.22DNS
7.3.16. 1.Svetere, Agita Dimick, Sharlie Perry, Annicka Leather, Ellie Leather, Ellie SR-4JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1Fresno StateSouthern UtahUtah ValleyFresno StateFresno State2:16.75DNS2:26.222:16.75DNS
16.  1.16.Elinkowski, Lexi Leather, Ellie Jimenez, Sophie Wahlenmaier, Emma Svetere, Agita JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4Fresno StateWeber StateFresno StateFresno StateUtah Valley2:26.221:02:18.2198DNSDNS2:16.75
 16. 7. Jimenez, Sophie Dimick, Sharlie Leather, Ellie Elinkowski, Lexi Saltz, Linnea JR-3SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4Southern UtahFresno StateFresno StateUtah ValleyFresno State9:02:18.201:02:25.5867DNS8:02:19.089:02:18.20
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6.20.Nickerson, Angie Hanada, Sae SR-4FreshmanSouthern UtahJuntendo University2:18.5882:22.44
8.11.Roe, Bailey Shepherd, Laurel FR-1SO-2Weber StateUtah Valley20:02:19.7302:22.44
9. Riggs-Cowley, Maddie Fruchey, Madison SR-4SR-4Utah ValleyFresno State2:20.1352:18.588
11.8.Pray, Alison Pray, Alison SO-2SO-2Southern UtahCerritos2:22.44DNS
12.11.Melaney, Mazzie Fruchey, Madison SO-2FR-1Utah ValleyCerritos2:22.98DNS
13.9.Shepherd, Laurel Hanada, Sae FreshmanJuniorCerritosUtah Valley2:23.6188DNS
14.20.Jordan, Maureen Jordan, Maureen SO-2SR-4Fresno StateUtah Valley58:02:25.12932:20.135
20.8.Fruchey, Madison MacArthur, Lexi JuniorFreshmanUnattachedJuntendo University26:02:29.45692:22.98
 20.MacArthur, Lexi MacArthur, Lexi JR-3FR-1Utah ValleyJuntendo UniversityDNSDNS
 14.Sato, Minami MacArthur, Lexi JuniorSO-2Juntendo UniversityFresno StateDNSDNS
 8.Hanada, Sae Fruchey, Madison SophomoreFreshmanJuntendo UniversityUnattachedDNS26:02:29.4569
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
19.10.24.Snow, Nicole Viertel, Taylor Viertel, Taylor JR-3SO-2FR-1UNLVUtah ValleyUNLV2:33.832:21.5627:02:29.18
18.17.22.Christensen, Rebekah Diener, Sara Bautista, Monica SO-2SO-2SO-2CerritosUtah ValleyUNLV2:33.8352:02:28.630926:02:29.06
10.18.22.Alcantar, Marlene Bautista, Monica anderson, joisha SophomoreSophomoreFR-1Dixie StateCerritosUtah Valley2:44.796926:02:29.0626:02:29.06
17.19.17.Bautista, Monica Alcantar, Marlene Diener, Sara SophomoreSR-4SO-2UNLVFresno StateFresno State2:21.5627:02:29.182:44.7969
17.21.10.Alcantar, Marlene Christensen, Rebekah anderson, joisha SO-2SO-2SO-2Dixie StateUtah ValleyUtah Valley2:29.7572:29.7572:33.83
22.22. Viertel, Taylor Fernandez, Hailey Fernandez, Hailey FR-1JR-3SophomoreUnattachedFresno StateUtah Valley26:02:29.062:31.522:37.9134
22.23.17.Diener, Sara Sidwell, Megan Bautista, Monica FR-1FR-1JR-3Fresno StateDixie StateUNLV27:02:29.182:33.832:31.52
 24.23.Fernandez, Hailey Schmid, Emma Viertel, Taylor SR-4FR-1JR-3UnattachedUNLVUtah Valley52:02:28.63092:37.9134DNS
18.25.21.Diener, Sara Snow, Nicole Snow, Nicole SO-2JR-3FR-1Utah ValleyUNLVDixie State2:44.79692:44.79692:44.7969
17.  Viertel, Taylor anderson, joisha anderson, joisha SO-2SophomoreFR-1Fresno StateUnattachedFresno State2:37.9134DNS2:21.56

Women's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
29.1. 18.16.8.Schmid, Emma Neuberger, Savannah Riggs-Cowley, Maddie Taylor, Samantha Bushar, Josie Thompson, Alicia SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4JR-3 UnattachedUtah ValleyUnattachedUNLVUtah ValleyUtah Valley58:05:06.3318 4:30.9549 5:17.09 DNS 37:05:01.9222 59:05:15.716
1.2.9.31.29.28.Haring, Alyssa Nickerson, Angie Christensen, Rebekah Nielson, Megan MacArthur, Lexi Bautista, Monica JuniorSR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2UNLVSouthern UtahFresno StateSouthern UtahUnattachedNorthern Colorado15:04:45.51 42:04:31.061 59:05:15.716 59:05:15.716 4:54.3675 12:05:41.0993
28.3.16.8.8.32.Haring, Alyssa Leather, Ellie Snow, Nicole Bautista, Monica Thompson, Alicia Haring, Alyssa JR-3SO-2SR-4FreshmanSR-4SO-2Dixie StateFresno StateUtah ValleyUtah ValleyFresno StateUNLV4:44.560 4:36.060 4:30.9549 5:30.3484 4:55.157 42:04:31.061
30.4.11.28.12.32.Melaney, Mazzie Riggs-Cowley, Maddie Alcantar, Marlene Melaney, Mazzie Nickerson, Angie GORNET-FELIX, Ana JR-3SR-4SO-2SophomoreSO-2SO-2Northern ColoradoUtah ValleyUtah ValleyUtah ValleyDixie StateUnattached13:05:02.93 36:04:38.3548 54:04:44.689 23:04:45.7619 DNS 58:05:06.3318
19.5.29.8.14.29.Wahlenmaier, Emma Hanada, Sae Fruchey, Madison Dotter, NicoleRasmussen, TaylorGlassman, Brighton JuniorSophomoreJR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2UNLVJuntendo UniversityWeber StateUtah ValleyUnattachedSouthern Utah28:05:07.8164 4:40.0310 4:40.0310 54:04:44.689 19:05:20.51 4:36.060
18.6.20.34.14. Leather, Ellie Dotter, NicolePerry, Annicka Rasmussen, TaylorBautista, Monica Alcantar, Marlene SR-4 SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3Juntendo UniversityUnattachedUnattachedUNLVUtah ValleySouthern Utah4:44.560 58:04:40.794 4:57.728 28:05:07.8164 54:04:44.689 59:05:15.716
31.7.11.20.2.9.Haring, Alyssa Pray, Alison Linford, Abby Perry, Annicka Hanada, Sae Rasmussen, TaylorSR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4 Juntendo UniversitySouthern UtahUNLVNorthern ColoradoUtah ValleyUtah Valley5:17.09 7:04:42.608 15:04:45.51 58:05:06.3318 36:04:38.3548 4:44.560
21.8.26.15.17.14.Navarrete-Lamas, Julieta Williams, Isabella Haring, Alyssa Melaney, Mazzie Nielson, Megan Perry, Annicka SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Northern ColoradoWeber StateDixie StateUnattachedSouthern UtahSouthern Utah36:04:38.3548 4:43.052 4:30.9549 5:30.3484 7:04:42.608 36:04:56.845
21.9.2.20.1.13.West, Abby Viertel, Taylor Perry, Annicka Fernandez, Hailey Glassman, Brighton Bautista, Monica SR-4SO-2SO-2FreshmanSR-4SO-2Southern UtahUtah ValleySouthern UtahUnattachedSouthern UtahNorthern Colorado5:17.09 11:04:43.43 4:36.060 42:04:31.061 12:05:41.0993 36:04:56.845
28.10.7.29.19.24.Fruchey, Madison Thompson, Alicia Snow, Nicole Nielson, Megan Dotter, NicoleNielson, Megan SO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1Southern UtahNorthern ColoradoJuntendo UniversityUtah ValleyCerritosUtah Valley58:04:40.794 4:44.560 4:55.157 4:43.052 19:05:20.51 5:30.3484
11.11.10.20.17.26.Rasmussen, TaylorSato, Minami MacArthur, Lexi Viertel, Taylor Pray, Alison Nielson, Megan SO-2JuniorSO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4Utah ValleyJuntendo UniversitySouthern UtahDixie StateNorthern ColoradoNorthern Colorado4:56.43 54:04:44.689 5:17.09 36:04:56.845 4:48.94 28:05:07.8164
26.12.32.30.12.14.Melaney, Mazzie Tatum, Alyssa Rasmussen, TaylorHaring, Alyssa Neuberger, Savannah GORNET-FELIX, Ana JuniorFR-1SO-2SophomoreSR-4 UNLVNorthern ColoradoUNLVUnattachedUNLVCerritos11:04:43.43 15:04:45.51 15:04:45.51 4:40.0310 23:04:45.7619 19:05:20.51
22.13.26.18.16.24.Hatch, Billie Wahlenmaier, Emma Haring, Alyssa Leather, Ellie Perry, Annicka Glassman, Brighton SophomoreSO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2Utah ValleyUNLVUNLVJuntendo UniversityUnattachedJuntendo UniversityDNS 23:04:45.7619 36:04:56.845 13:05:02.93 5:17.09 5:17.09
7.14.2.17.22.21.Nielson, Megan Fruchey, Madison West, Abby Pray, Alison Hanada, Sae Rasmussen, TaylorSO-2JuniorSR-4SO-2 SR-4UNLVUnattachedUtah ValleyUtah ValleyFresno StateFresno State36:04:38.3548 4:48.94 4:43.052 37:05:01.9222 4:57.728 37:05:01.9222
6.15.6.22.26.14.Pray, Alison Melaney, Mazzie Nickerson, Angie Christensen, Rebekah Pray, Alison Fruchey, Madison SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2JuniorSR-4Southern UtahUtah ValleyUtah ValleyJuntendo UniversityUnattachedSouthern Utah54:04:44.689 4:54.3675 4:57.728 4:56.43 4:57.728 4:56.43
20.16.1.10.29.32.West, Abby Navarrete-Lamas, Julieta GORNET-FELIX, Ana GORNET-FELIX, Ana Linford, Abby Hanada, Sae JuniorJuniorSR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3Southern UtahUnattachedUnattachedSouthern UtahFresno StateWeber State36:04:38.3548 4:55.157 58:05:06.3318 19:05:20.51 42:04:31.061 58:05:06.3318
4.17.25.20.19.17.Pray, Alison MacArthur, Lexi Thompson, Alicia Viertel, Taylor Melaney, Mazzie Melaney, Mazzie SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2JR-3SophomoreUnattachedUtah ValleyUnattachedUtah ValleyUtah ValleyUNLV4:56.43 4:56.43 19:05:20.51 54:04:44.689 5:17.09 4:54.3675
26.18.34.7.16.11.Christensen, Rebekah Porcaro, Morgan Fernandez, Hailey MacArthur, Lexi Bautista, Monica Wahlenmaier, Emma SO-2SR-4JuniorSR-4JR-3FR-1Weber StateSouthern UtahUnattachedSouthern UtahUtah ValleySouthern Utah58:04:40.794 36:04:56.845 12:05:41.0993 4:56.43 42:04:31.061 4:57.728
33.19.25.1.9.12.Melaney, Mazzie Hatch, Billie Tatum, Alyssa Taylor, Samantha Taylor, Samantha Neuberger, Savannah JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2SophomoreJR-3UNLVDixie StateUtah ValleySouthern UtahFresno StateUNLV4:56.43 4:57.728 4:54.3675 56:05:00.941 4:43.052 6:04:59.17
17.20.15.25.28.24.Tatum, Alyssa West, Abby Leather, Ellie Wahlenmaier, Emma Snow, Nicole West, Abby  SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2JR-3Southern UtahUtah ValleySouthern UtahSouthern UtahDixie StateUtah Valley5:17.09 6:04:59.17 28:05:07.8164 4:56.43 4:57.728 42:04:31.061
3.21.23.1.15.19.Linford, Abby Nielson, Megan Alcantar, Marlene Haring, Alyssa Nielson, Megan Fernandez, Hailey SophomoreSO-2SO-2 SR-4SO-2Utah ValleyUtah ValleyJuntendo UniversityUtah ValleySouthern UtahUtah Valley4:56.43 10:04:59.55 37:05:01.9222 5:32.6698 58:05:06.3318 4:40.0310
6.22.11.12.6.33.Porcaro, Morgan Glassman, Brighton Williams, Isabella Sato, Minami Linford, Abby Navarrete-Lamas, Julieta SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2UNLVSouthern Utah310 RunningNorthern ColoradoUtah ValleySouthern Utah58:05:06.3318 56:05:00.941 4:56.43 59:05:15.716 5:32.6698 5:06.730
24.23.5.3.11.2.Dotter, NicoleBushar, Josie Tatum, Alyssa Christensen, Rebekah Riggs-Cowley, Maddie Bushar, Josie FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2Utah ValleySouthern UtahUtah ValleyDixie StateUNLVUNLV5:30.3484 37:05:01.9222 4:40.0310 5:30.3484 6:04:59.17 56:05:00.941
29.24.33.18.31.4.Glassman, Brighton Linford, Abby Hatch, Billie Snow, Nicole Bushar, Josie West, Abby SophomoreSO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Utah ValleyUtah ValleyUnattachedJuntendo UniversityJuntendo UniversityJuntendo University56:05:00.941 13:05:02.93 4:30.9549 4:55.157 DNS 36:04:56.845
9.25.1.6.2.16.Viertel, Taylor Fernandez, Hailey Rasmussen, TaylorGORNET-FELIX, Ana Nielson, Megan Schmid, Emma JuniorJR-3JR-3 SO-2SR-4Utah ValleyFresno StateSouthern UtahJuntendo UniversityUtah ValleyJuntendo University10:04:59.55 58:05:06.3318 23:04:45.7619 5:06.730 23:04:45.7619 10:04:59.55
31.26.9.10.23.16.Bautista, Monica Perry, Annicka Hatch, Billie GORNET-FELIX, Ana Snow, Nicole Tatum, Alyssa FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2 SR-4CerritosUtah ValleySouthern UtahNorthern ColoradoUnattachedWeber State56:05:00.941 5:06.730 11:04:43.43 15:04:45.51 DNS 4:40.0310
1.27.3.6.1. Fernandez, Hailey Christensen, Rebekah MacArthur, Lexi Schmid, Emma Haring, Alyssa Taylor, Samantha  SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Dixie StateUtah ValleyUtah ValleyFresno StateSouthern UtahSouthern Utah5:32.6698 28:05:07.8164 6:04:59.17 4:54.3675 58:04:40.794 5:06.730
14.28.20.6.10.17.West, Abby Snow, Nicole Navarrete-Lamas, Julieta Nielson, Megan Snow, Nicole Thompson, Alicia SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4Fresno StateUNLVDixie StateSouthern UtahUtah ValleyNorthern ColoradoDNS 52:05:14.858 13:05:02.93 28:05:07.8164 36:04:56.845 6:04:59.17
5.29.29.17.21.4.Nickerson, Angie Rasmussen, TaylorThompson, Alicia Schmid, Emma Williams, Isabella Neuberger, Savannah SR-4 SophomoreSR-4JR-3FR-1Juntendo University310 RunningUtah ValleySouthern UtahJuntendo UniversityFresno State19:05:20.51 59:05:15.716 19:05:20.51 4:56.43 37:05:01.9222 DNS
2.30.23.10.31.20.Sato, Minami Alcantar, Marlene Taylor, Samantha Rasmussen, TaylorChristensen, Rebekah Christensen, Rebekah SO-2SR-4SO-2 JR-3SR-4310 RunningFresno StateSouthern UtahUtah ValleySouthern UtahNorthern Colorado37:05:01.9222 5:17.09 56:05:00.941 28:05:07.8164 54:04:44.689 58:05:06.3318
17.31.16.4.30.17.Tatum, Alyssa Bautista, Monica Haring, Alyssa Haring, Alyssa Dotter, NicoleChristensen, Rebekah FR-1SophomoreSO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Utah ValleyCerritosWeber StateSouthern UtahSouthern UtahUnattached54:04:44.689 19:05:20.51 5:17.09 4:56.43 4:36.060 4:57.728
10.32.18.8.10.19.Williams, Isabella GORNET-FELIX, Ana Williams, Isabella Navarrete-Lamas, Julieta Linford, Abby Melaney, Mazzie SO-2FreshmanFR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4UNLVUnattached310 RunningFresno StateUNLVUtah Valley13:05:02.93 5:30.3484 19:05:20.51 52:05:14.858 28:05:07.8164 5:30.3484
21.33.7.20.10.29.Nickerson, Angie Haring, Alyssa Christensen, Rebekah Fruchey, Madison Perry, Annicka West, Abby JR-3JR-3JuniorSO-2JR-3JR-3Northern ColoradoDixie StateFresno StateNorthern ColoradoWeber StateSouthern Utah58:04:40.794 5:32.6698 5:17.09 54:04:44.689 59:05:15.716 5:32.6698
5.34.7.8.20.23.Pray, Alison Schmid, Emma Fruchey, Madison Fernandez, Hailey Taylor, Samantha Sato, Minami SR-4FR-1FreshmanSR-4JR-3FR-1Fresno StateUNLVUnattachedUNLVUtah ValleyUtah Valley10:04:59.55 12:05:41.0993 28:05:07.8164 10:04:59.55 23:04:45.7619 36:04:56.845
31. 8.11.10.22.Snow, Nicole Taylor, Samantha Porcaro, Morgan Thompson, Alicia Porcaro, Morgan Wahlenmaier, Emma JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3FreshmanFresno StateSouthern UtahSouthern UtahUtah ValleyFresno StateUtah Valley58:05:06.3318 DNS 58:04:40.794 37:05:01.9222 42:04:31.061 37:05:01.9222
1500 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
7.22.1.7.Bushar, Josie Glassman, Brighton Neuberger, Savannah Hanada, Sae SR-4SO-2SR-4 Southern UtahUNLVUtah ValleyFresno State4:42.600139:04:38.35500:04:30.95132:04:45.5104
8.13.2.7.Riggs-Cowley, Maddie Nickerson, Angie Nickerson, Angie Navarrete-Lamas, Julieta SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4Fresno StateUnattachedSouthern UtahNorthern Colorado35:04:31.064:42.600135:04:31.064:42.6001
23.4.3.18.Navarrete-Lamas, Julieta Thompson, Alicia Leather, Ellie Tatum, Alyssa SR-4SophomoreSO-2 Fresno StateSouthern UtahFresno StateSouthern Utah4:55.15790:04:30.95113:04:36.06160:04:44.560
5.6.4.10.Riggs-Cowley, Maddie Fruchey, Madison Riggs-Cowley, Maddie Navarrete-Lamas, Julieta SR-4 SR-4SO-2Northern ColoradoSouthern UtahUtah ValleyJuntendo University12:04:44.6832:04:45.510439:04:38.35504:43.058
14.3.5.3.Fruchey, Madison Glassman, Brighton Hanada, Sae Tatum, Alyssa FR-1 SophomoreJuniorUNLVNorthern ColoradoJuntendo UniversitySouthern Utah35:04:31.063:04:56.8434:40.03032:04:45.5104
2.14.6.14.Neuberger, Savannah Fruchey, Madison Dotter, NicolePorcaro, Morgan FR-1SO-2 SR-4Southern UtahWeber StateUnattachedJuntendo University39:04:38.355012:04:44.6810:04:40.791335:04:31.06
22.16.7.5.Wahlenmaier, Emma Navarrete-Lamas, Julieta Pray, Alison Fruchey, Madison SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Northern ColoradoJuntendo UniversitySouthern UtahSouthern Utah5:01.924:55.15794:42.600116:05:00.94
5.3.8.18.Riggs-Cowley, Maddie Pray, Alison Williams, Isabella Fruchey, Madison SR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2Southern UtahSouthern UtahWeber StateSouthern Utah13:04:36.06160:04:30.9514:43.0583:04:56.843
13.7.10.6.Neuberger, Savannah Pray, Alison Thompson, Alicia Riggs-Cowley, Maddie FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4Juntendo UniversitySouthern UtahNorthern ColoradoFresno State35:04:31.060:04:44.5600:04:44.5604:43.058
2.10.11.10.Williams, Isabella Riggs-Cowley, Maddie Sato, Minami Thompson, Alicia SR-4SO-2JuniorSR-4UnattachedSouthern UtahJuntendo UniversityUnattached5:01.9235:04:31.0612:04:44.684:42.6001
23.4.12.11.Sato, Minami Thompson, Alicia Tatum, Alyssa Tatum, Alyssa JuniorSO-2FR-1SR-4UNLVFresno StateNorthern ColoradoUNLV45:04:45.76613:04:56.84332:04:45.510459:04:48.94
14.6.13.14.Thompson, Alicia Nickerson, Angie Wahlenmaier, Emma Pray, Alison SO-2SO-2SO-2 Weber StateWeber StateUNLVNorthern Colorado35:04:31.0613:04:36.061645:04:45.766145:04:45.7661
4.23.14.13.Glassman, Brighton Nickerson, Angie Fruchey, Madison Dotter, NicoleJuniorJuniorJuniorSO-2UnattachedSouthern UtahUnattachedFresno State4:42.60014:42.600159:04:48.944:40.030
13.23.16.22.Pray, Alison Porcaro, Morgan Navarrete-Lamas, Julieta Riggs-Cowley, Maddie SO-2 JuniorSR-4Utah ValleyUnattachedUnattachedSouthern Utah39:04:38.355013:04:36.06164:55.15794:43.058
12.5.18.2.Riggs-Cowley, Maddie Hanada, Sae Porcaro, Morgan Dotter, NicoleSR-4SO-2SR-4JuniorSouthern UtahSouthern UtahSouthern UtahSouthern Utah12:04:44.6832:04:45.51043:04:56.8434:43.058
16.16.22.23.Glassman, Brighton Navarrete-Lamas, Julieta Glassman, Brighton Tatum, Alyssa SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4UNLVUtah ValleySouthern UtahUnattached4:40.03045:04:45.766116:05:00.943:04:56.843
4.6.23.1.Wahlenmaier, Emma Dotter, NicoleBushar, Josie Fruchey, Madison SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2Utah ValleyUnattachedSouthern UtahUtah Valley32:04:45.510459:04:48.945:01.924:43.058
1500 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
21.9.28.32.Schmid, Emma Viertel, Taylor Viertel, Taylor Fernandez, Hailey JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3UNLVUtah Valley310 RunningUtah Valley5:15.71724:04:43.43044:05:06.7347:05:02.93
26.15.9.19.Melaney, Mazzie Melaney, Mazzie Rasmussen, TaylorGORNET-FELIX, Ana SO-2SO-2SophomoreSO-2Utah ValleyUtah Valley310 RunningUnattached57:05:32.6664:54.3604:56.436541:05:14.85
28.17.25.24.Snow, Nicole MacArthur, Lexi Bautista, Monica Rasmussen, TaylorSO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4Utah ValleyUtah ValleyUtah ValleySouthern UtahDNS4:56.43655:30.3457:05:32.666
33.19.34.26.Linford, Abby Hatch, Billie MacArthur, Lexi Linford, Abby JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2Fresno StateDixie StateUtah ValleyUtah Valley4:54.3604:57.723957:05:32.66639:05:41.093
15.20.15. Linford, Abby West, Abby West, Abby Melaney, Mazzie SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4Utah ValleyUtah ValleyUtah ValleyFresno State50:05:07.8150:04:59.17941:05:14.8524:04:43.430
9.21.34.20.MacArthur, Lexi Nielson, Megan Perry, Annicka Melaney, Mazzie SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4Southern UtahUtah ValleyFresno StateFresno State4:56.43650:04:59.55DNS24:04:43.430
17.24. 19.Taylor, Samantha Linford, Abby Perry, Annicka West, Abby JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3Dixie StateUtah Valley310 RunningUtah Valley57:05:32.66647:05:02.9347:05:02.9324:04:43.430
26.25.32.33.Haring, Alyssa Fernandez, Hailey GORNET-FELIX, Ana Nielson, Megan  JR-3SO-2SO-2Southern UtahFresno StateUtah ValleyUtah Valley5:15.7175:06.3365:15.7174:57.7239
 26.29. Linford, Abby Perry, Annicka Melaney, Mazzie Linford, Abby SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2UNLVUtah ValleyUtah ValleyUtah ValleyDNS44:05:06.7350:05:07.8144:05:06.73
19.27.31.34.Viertel, Taylor Christensen, Rebekah Hatch, Billie MacArthur, Lexi JR-3SO-2JR-3 Utah ValleyUtah ValleyUtah ValleyUtah Valley57:05:32.66650:05:07.812:05:17.09757:05:32.666
33.28.31.15.Rasmussen, TaylorSnow, Nicole Rasmussen, TaylorFernandez, Hailey SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4UnattachedUNLVUtah ValleyUNLVDNS41:05:14.854:57.72395:15.717
15.29.29.26.Viertel, Taylor Rasmussen, TaylorBautista, Monica Rasmussen, Taylor  JR-3SO-2Utah Valley310 RunningDixie StateUtah Valley50:05:07.815:15.7172:05:17.0970:04:59.55
34.30.26.17.Nielson, Megan Alcantar, Marlene Schmid, Emma GORNET-FELIX, Ana FreshmanSR-4SO-2SR-4UNLVFresno StateUtah ValleyUtah Valley50:05:07.812:05:17.09750:05:07.8139:05:20.5183
21.31. 19.Fernandez, Hailey Bautista, Monica Snow, Nicole Christensen, Rebekah SO-2SophomoreJR-3SO-2Utah ValleyCerritosCerritos310 Running0:04:59.5539:05:20.518339:05:20.51835:15.717
31.32.9.31.Bautista, Monica GORNET-FELIX, Ana Haring, Alyssa Haring, Alyssa JR-3FreshmanFreshmanSophomore310 RunningUnattachedUtah ValleyUtah Valley2:05:17.0975:30.3439:05:41.09339:05:20.5183
24.33.17.33.MacArthur, Lexi Haring, Alyssa Viertel, Taylor Bautista, Monica FreshmanJR-3JR-3SO-2Southern UtahDixie StateUtah ValleyUtah Valley4:57.723957:05:32.66650:05:07.8139:05:20.5183
33.34.32.24.GORNET-FELIX, Ana Schmid, Emma GORNET-FELIX, Ana Viertel, Taylor SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2310 RunningUNLVDixie StateUtah Valley50:04:59.17939:05:41.0935:15.7170:04:59.55
17. 33.26.Christensen, Rebekah Taylor, Samantha Haring, Alyssa Haring, Alyssa SR-4JR-3 SO-2Utah ValleySouthern UtahUnattachedSouthern Utah39:05:41.093DNS5:30.3450:04:59.179

Women's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.1. Coffman, Nicolette Branch, Hannah Zwahlen, Maggie SO-2SO-2SO-2Northern ColoradoUtah ValleyFresno StateDNS 4:17:24.2260 19:11.461
3.2.1.Hansis, Mikaela Zwahlen, Maggie Branch, Hannah JR-3SO-2FR-1Utah ValleyUtah ValleyFresno State19:24.54 18:16.6870 45:19:53.5798
1.3.4.Haberman, Isabella Hansis, Mikaela Smith, Mia SO-2FR-1JR-3Utah ValleyNorthern ColoradoFresno State4:17:24.2260 19:11.461 20:16.575
 4.1.Jasso, Jewel Haberman, Isabella Marquez, Conley JR-3SO-2JR-3Northern ColoradoFresno StateUtah Valley19:11.461 19:24.54 20:16.575
1.5.7.Branch, Hannah Jasso, Jewel Linford, Abby SO-2SO-2FR-1Dixie StateFresno StateDixie State19:24.54 45:19:53.5798 19:24.54
5.6. Coffman, Nicolette Marquez, Conley Coffman, Nicolette JR-3SR-4JR-3Utah ValleyNorthern ColoradoUtah ValleyDNS 20:16.575 DNS
7.7.1.Hansis, Mikaela Coffman, Nicolette Haberman, Isabella JR-3FR-1FR-1Utah ValleyDixie StateNorthern Colorado15:20:53.18 15:20:53.18 45:19:53.5798
 8. Marquez, Conley Smith, Mia Haring, Alyssa SO-2JR-3SO-2Utah ValleyDixie StateFresno State18:16.6870 58:22:12.737 18:16.6870
4. 1.Coffman, Nicolette Linford, Abby Jasso, Jewel FR-1SO-2SO-2Dixie StateUtah ValleyFresno StateDNS DNS 18:16.6870
2. 5.Coffman, Nicolette Jeppson, Skye Hansis, Mikaela JR-3SO-2SO-2Utah ValleyUtah ValleyUtah Valley19:24.54 DNS 4:17:24.2260
  6.Haberman, Isabella Chynoweth, Paityn Haring, Alyssa FR-1JR-3FR-1Dixie StateUtah ValleyUtah Valley19:24.54 DNS 18:16.6870
8.  Jasso, Jewel Haring, Alyssa Jeppson, Skye FR-1JR-3SO-2Dixie StateDixie StateUtah Valley15:20:53.18 DNS 20:16.575

Women's 10,000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1. 1.Hatch, Billie Moore, Grace Moore, Grace SO-2JR-3SO-2Dixie StateDixie StateDixie State36:47.6093 36:47.6093 36:47.6093 1095 - 1095
2.  Fish, Sara Fish, Sara Hatch, Billie SO-2FR-1FR-1Dixie StateDixie StateUNLV41:59.808 DNF DNF 80 - -
  1.Moore, Grace Moore, Grace Hatch, Billie FR-1SO-2FR-1UNLVUNLVUNLVDNF 36:47.6093 41:59.808 - - 1095
  1.Allen, Kennedy Hatch, Billie Sidwell, Megan JR-3SO-2JR-3UNLVDixie StateUNLVDNF 41:59.808 DNF - 1095 -
 2. Sidwell, Megan Hatch, Billie Allen, Kennedy FR-1FR-1SO-2Dixie StateUNLVUNLVDNS DNS 41:59.808 - - -

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND WIND
 1.15. Tolliver, Destiny Moore, Tawnie Davis, Allison Moore, Tawnie JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1Dixie StateWeber StateUtah ValleySouthern Utah613.55 313.406 415.1348 DNS 3.23.23.03.0
19.2. 11.Hicks, Jada Hicks, Jada Young, Paige Davis, Allison FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4Utah ValleyUNLVNorthern ColoradoUtah Valley615.1044 3713.451 DNS 2114.709 3.23.23.03.2
21.3.6.12.Harris, Claire Pegram, TaylorNorman, Tieara Johnson, Semaye JR-3SRFR-1FR-1Fresno StateUNLVSouthern UtahWeber State415.1348 613.55 4215.44 914.67 3.43.23.23.2
18.4.17.5.Williams, Jaela Sorensen, Kate Norman, Tieara Pettit, Mackenzie JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3UNLVWeber StateNorthern ColoradoFresno State613.55 714.18 DNS 2114.709 3.03.23.43.4
 5.22.1.Young, Paige Shirley, Lindsay Posch, Isabel Johnson, Amber JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Northern ColoradoBYUUtah ValleyUNLV415.1348 14.4093 DNS 17.25 3.43.43.43.2
 6.8.15.Du Toit, Nienka Williams, Jaela Kalda, Natalie Young, Paige JR-3SR-4SO-2FR-1UNLVUNLVFresno StateWeber State514.932 1414.4987 514.58 4618.083 3.43.23.43.4
4.7.15.11.Pegram, TaylorAntic, Tijana Norman, Tieara Shirley, Lindsay FreshmanJR-3FreshmanFR-1Utah ValleyFresno StateFresno StateSouthern Utah714.997 14.54 2114.709 14.4093 3.03.43.23.2
18.8.20.11.Posch, Isabel Aldred, Emma Sorensen, Kate Graham, Jasmyne JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3Northern ColoradoSouthern UtahFresno StateNorthern Colorado1515.2577 514.58 615.1044 714.997  3.43.03.4
10.9.14.19.Moore, Tawnie Johnson, Semaye Harris, Claire Moore, Tawnie SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2Northern ColoradoNorthern ColoradoBYUWeber State17.25 914.67 DNS 516.056 3.23.23.43.2
17.10. 21.Young, Paige Shelley, Alyisa Du Toit, Nienka Graham, Jasmyne JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2Northern ColoradoWeber StateWeber StateDixie State5415.273 2114.709 DNS 613.55 3.23.4 3.0
6.11.12.7.Harris, Claire Norman, Tieara Anderson, Rebecca Du Toit, Nienka FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2Northern ColoradoFresno StateWeber StateUNLV4215.44 214.7281 514.932 714.997 3.43.43.23.0
16.12.11.6.Williams, Jaela Scott, Alia Scott, Alia Johnson, Amber JR-3FreshmanJR-3JR-3Dixie StateCerritosNorthern ColoradoSouthern Utah316.0317 514.932 415.51 4215.44 3.23.03.43.0
 13.  Aldred, Emma Tolliver, Destiny Du Toit, Nienka Simmons, China JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1Southern UtahSouthern UtahNorthern ColoradoWeber StateDNS 714.997 516.056 4618.083  3.43.43.2
2.14.23.23.Orr, Tiera Posch, Isabel Pegram, TaylorYoung, Paige FreshmanFR-1JR-3SO-2Fresno StateFresno StateUNLVNorthern Colorado914.67 615.1044 914.67 DNS 3.03.43.03.0
11.15.7. Tolliver, Destiny Pettit, Mackenzie Posch, Isabel Posch, Isabel JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1Fresno StateNorthern ColoradoFresno StateWeber State14.4093 415.1348 17.25 DNS  3.03.03.2
4.16.11.5.Anderson, Rebecca Harris, Claire Clark, Madison Tolliver, Destiny JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2BYUNorthern ColoradoFresno StateUNLV415.51 1515.2577 214.7281 DNS  3.23.43.4
 17.5.23.Harris, Claire Young, Paige Shelley, Alyisa Robertson, Suzy SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Weber StateUtah ValleyDixie StateWeber State1414.4987 5415.273 DNS 613.55 3.03.03.43.2
9.18. 12.Norman, Tieara Davis, Allison Davis, Allison Barker, Daisy FR-1SO-2FreshmanSR-4Weber StateNorthern ColoradoWeber StateUtah Valley4215.44 4215.44 14.54 316.0317 3.43.03.23.0
5.19.20.14.Pettit, Mackenzie Brown, Andee Hicks, Jada Kalda, Natalie SRSO-2FR-1FR-1Southern UtahWeber StateWeber StateNorthern Colorado1515.2577 415.51 1515.2577 DNS 3.03.03.0 
19.20.10. Sorensen, Kate Kalda, Natalie Clark, Madison Harris, Claire SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1CerritosSouthern UtahUtah ValleyFresno State415.1348 316.0317 DNS 1414.4987 3.23.43.23.4
20.21.19.8.Simmons, China Robertson, Suzy Davis, Allison Williams, Jaela JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3Weber StateUtah ValleySouthern UtahNorthern Colorado615.1044 516.056 DNS 5415.273 3.43.03.23.4
 22.7.21.Shirley, Lindsay Johnson, Amber Shirley, Lindsay Antic, Tijana SO-2FR-1SR-4FreshmanCerritosNorthern ColoradoUNLVWeber State514.58 17.25 516.056 714.997  3.23.23.4
 23.5.13.Aldred, Emma Anderson, Rebecca Sorensen, Kate Williams, Jaela JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2UNLVDixie StateNorthern ColoradoWeber StateDNS 4618.083 914.67 1515.2577 3.03.0 3.2
  20.23.Johnson, Amber Clark, Madison Graham, Jasmyne Clark, Madison SR-4FR-1SO-2JR-3Southern UtahUtah ValleyWeber StateUtah Valley514.932 DNS 514.932 3713.451   3.43.2
1.  11.Moore, Tawnie Barker, Daisy Simmons, China Johnson, Amber SR-4FR-1FR-1FreshmanUNLVUtah ValleyFresno StateFresno State5415.273 DNS 615.1044 5415.273 3.2 3.03.0
16. 2.7.Johnson, Amber Du Toit, Nienka Graham, Jasmyne Simmons, China JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3Fresno StateFresno StateUNLVNorthern Colorado14.4093 DNS 4618.083 1515.2577 3.0 3.23.0
23.   Norman, Tieara Graham, Jasmyne Antic, Tijana Johnson, Semaye FR-1JR-3FreshmanJR-3Northern ColoradoUNLVFresno StateNorthern Colorado2114.709 DNS 714.18 615.1044 3.23.23.43.0
11.  3.Aldred, Emma Simmons, China Orr, Tiera Aldred, Emma FreshmanJR-3SRSR-4Dixie StateDixie StateSouthern UtahSouthern Utah17.25 DNS 4215.44 DNS 3.43.03.03.0
13. 22. Antic, Tijana Orr, Tiera Young, Paige Williams, Jaela FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4Fresno StateUtah ValleyFresno StateUtah Valley2114.709 DNS DNS 714.18 3.03.43.03.0
100 Hurdles Finals Section 1
W: 3.2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
3.6.1.9.Graham, Jasmyne Graham, Jasmyne Moore, Tawnie Sorensen, Kate SRSRSR-4SR-4UNLVUNLVWeber StateWeber State7414.49DNS2813.402513.5525
4.4.2.4.Graham, Jasmyne Harris, Claire Hicks, Jada Pegram, TaylorJR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1Weber StateWeber StateUNLVNorthern Colorado015.2580213.455213.4551014.18
22.22.3.16.Harris, Claire Johnson, Amber Pegram, TaylorGraham, Jasmyne SO-2SO-2SRSO-2UNLVUNLVUNLVUNLV1014.182813.402513.55250917.251
 22.4.22.Moore, Tawnie Williams, Jaela Sorensen, Kate Pegram, TaylorFR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4UNLVNorthern ColoradoWeber StateNorthern Colorado7414.492813.40251014.18DNS
1.3.6.9.Johnson, Semaye Johnson, Amber Williams, Jaela Graham, Jasmyne FR-1SRSR-4JR-3UNLVUNLVUNLVWeber StateDNS2813.40257414.4913.5525
 1.9.22.Sorensen, Kate Williams, Jaela Johnson, Semaye Hicks, Jada JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2UNLVUNLVNorthern ColoradoWeber State0917.2517414.4914.6701014.18
16. 16.6.Moore, Tawnie Johnson, Semaye Harris, Claire Hicks, Jada SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4Northern ColoradoUNLVNorthern ColoradoUNLV0917.251DNS015.25801014.18
9.2.22.22.Moore, Tawnie Johnson, Amber Johnson, Amber Pegram, TaylorSO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4Northern ColoradoUNLVNorthern ColoradoUNLV213.4551014.180917.2517414.49
 4. 6.Pegram, TaylorPegram, TaylorGraham, Jasmyne Pegram, TaylorSR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4Weber StateNorthern ColoradoUNLVWeber StateDNS213.455DNS7414.49
100 Hurdles Finals Section 2
W: 3.4
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
10.5.5.5.20.Antic, Tijana Orr, Tiera Shirley, Lindsay Shirley, Lindsay Shelley, Alyisa JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3BYUBYUBYUWeber StateFresno State7215.10514.720514.4099314.70414.990
13.10.7.11.20.Antic, Tijana Orr, Tiera Antic, Tijana Tolliver, Destiny Shelley, Alyisa JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1Fresno StateSouthern UtahFresno StateFresno StateFresno State414.990614.5446614.54469314.708416.0320
10.11.8.13.13.Kalda, Natalie Norman, Tieara Aldred, Emma Antic, Tijana Shirley, Lindsay JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3Southern UtahFresno StateSouthern UtahSouthern UtahBYU9314.704214.5894214.589414.990DNS
8.13.10.  Orr, Tiera Orr, Tiera Shelley, Alyisa Shelley, Alyisa Aldred, Emma FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1Fresno StateWeber StateWeber StateSouthern UtahFresno StateDNS414.9909314.70514.720DNS
5.10.11.20.13.Norman, Tieara Kalda, Natalie Norman, Tieara Tolliver, Destiny Posch, Isabel JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3Southern UtahUtah ValleyFresno StateFresno StateBYU614.5446414.990514.720414.990414.990
11.10.13. 14.Posch, Isabel Norman, Tieara Tolliver, Destiny Shelley, Alyisa Aldred, Emma FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3Fresno StateSouthern UtahSouthern UtahWeber StateSouthern Utah614.5446514.720414.9904214.589514.409
5. 14.13.14.Antic, Tijana Orr, Tiera Posch, Isabel Posch, Isabel Aldred, Emma FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1Southern UtahUtah ValleyFresno StateFresno StateUtah Valley614.54468416.03207215.10514.7209314.70
11.14.20.20. Kalda, Natalie Orr, Tiera Kalda, Natalie Antic, Tijana Posch, Isabel JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1Utah ValleySouthern UtahSouthern UtahFresno StateSouthern Utah4214.589414.9908416.03207215.109314.70
13.14.  8.Norman, Tieara Tolliver, Destiny Orr, Tiera Posch, Isabel Norman, Tieara FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1Southern UtahFresno StateUtah ValleySouthern UtahUtah ValleyDNS4214.589DNS514.720414.990
100 Hurdles Finals Section 3
W: 3.0
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
12. Scott, Alia Simmons, China FreshmanJR-3CerritosDixie State9414.939DNS
15.18.Pettit, Mackenzie Davis, Allison JR-3FreshmanNorthern ColoradoUtah Valley615.1349414.939
17.12.Young, Paige Robertson, Suzy SO-2JR-3Utah ValleyDixie State8515.2768515.276
18.15.Davis, Allison Anderson, Rebecca SO-2SO-2Northern ColoradoWeber State7615.449615.5122
19.17.Brown, Andee Davis, Allison SO-2JR-3Weber StateNorthern Colorado15.5122615.134
21.21.Robertson, Suzy Young, Paige JR-3SO-2Utah ValleyDixie State16.0516.05
23. Anderson, Rebecca Scott, Alia SR-4SO-2Dixie StateDixie State1518.08269414.939
 17.Simmons, China Davis, Allison JR-3JR-3Dixie StateDixie StateDNS1518.0826
100 Hurdles Finals Section 4
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
     Clark, Madison Clark, Madison Clark, Madison Barker, Daisy Du Toit, Nienka FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Utah ValleyFresno StateUtah ValleyUtah ValleyUtah ValleyDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
     Barker, Daisy Clark, Madison Du Toit, Nienka Du Toit, Nienka Barker, Daisy FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Utah ValleyUtah ValleyUtah ValleyUtah ValleyUtah ValleyDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
     Du Toit, Nienka Clark, Madison Du Toit, Nienka Barker, Daisy Clark, Madison JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3Fresno StateUtah ValleyFresno StateFresno StateFresno StateDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS

Women's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.4.Sorensen, Kate Young, Paige SO-2SO-2Weber StateFresno State7758.074 1:10.959
2.17.Scott, Alia Young, Paige FreshmanJR-3CerritosNorthern Colorado959.98 1:01.7541
3.20.Norman, Tieara Howie, Mackenzie JR-3FR-1Fresno StateSouthern Utah1:00.25 1:09.298
4.19.Brown, Andee Anderson, Rebecca SO-2SR-4Weber StateSouthern Utah1:01.7541 1:05.402
5.7.Barnes, Emily Brown, Andee FR-1SO-2Weber StateSouthern Utah1:02.44 1:01.7541
6.3.Bennyworth, Riley Johnson, Amber JR-3FR-1Northern ColoradoNorthern Colorado49:01:03.0808 959.98
7.17.Kalda, Natalie Brown, Andee JR-3JR-3Southern UtahNorthern Colorado41:01:03.1803 1:08.923
8.12.Howie, Mackenzie Rodriguez, Yolidan SR-4SO-2Northern ColoradoUtah Valley8:01:05.3098 1:02.44
9.3.Aldred, Emma Howie, Mackenzie FR-1FreshmanSouthern UtahSouthern Utah1:05.402 28:01:14.4736
10.10.Young, Paige Kalda, Natalie SO-2SO-2Utah ValleyDixie State50:01:06.0624 1:08.923
11.11.Robertson, Suzy Harris, Claire JR-3SR-4Utah ValleySouthern Utah3:01:07.008 959.98
12.17.Harris, Claire Tolliver, Destiny SR-4FR-1Northern ColoradoWeber State1:07.23 49:01:03.0808
13.9.Wheaton, Elleyse Norman, Tieara FR-1FreshmanFresno StateSouthern Utah1:08.28 28:01:14.4736
14.18.Rodriguez, Yolidan Johnson, Amber SR-4SO-2Southern UtahSouthern Utah1:08.923 1:09.92
15.7.Biggers, Yamilet Barnes, Emily JR-3FR-1UNLVWeber State1:09.298 3:01:07.008
16.13.Johnson, Amber Kalda, Natalie FR-1SO-2Northern ColoradoNorthern Colorado42:01:09.3509 1:10.959
17.20.Brouchet, Aliviyah Tolliver, Destiny FR-1JR-3UNLVUNLV1:09.92 42:01:09.3509
18.7.Anderson, Rebecca Johnson, Amber SR-4SR-4Dixie StateNorthern Colorado1:10.959 8:01:05.3098
19.19.Tolliver, Destiny Howie, Mackenzie FR-1SR-4Southern UtahUNLV28:01:14.4736 1:09.298
20.19.Reeder, Rachael Johnson, Amber FR-1SR-4Dixie StateSouthern Utah1:18.3855 1:01.7541
400 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
7.1.4.3.9.5.Barnes, Emily Sorensen, Kate Sorensen, Kate Aldred, Emma Sorensen, Kate Scott, Alia JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3Weber StateWeber StateFresno StateSouthern UtahCerritosWeber State358.0707358.070759.98391:01.75341:01.75341:01.7534
2.2.4.5.3.2.Aldred, Emma Scott, Alia Brown, Andee Kalda, Natalie Aldred, Emma Sorensen, Kate FR-1FreshmanSO-2FreshmanFR-1FreshmanWeber StateCerritosCerritosFresno StateCerritosWeber State1:03.187459.98391:01.753459.983919:01:02.441:01.7534
5.3.7.7.9.2.Scott, Alia Norman, Tieara Norman, Tieara Norman, Tieara Brown, Andee Barnes, Emily FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3Fresno StateFresno StateWeber StateWeber StateWeber StateSouthern Utah1:03.187419:01:00.25319:01:02.449:01:05.409:01:05.40358.0707
4.4.9.4.5.7.Aldred, Emma Brown, Andee Norman, Tieara Tolliver, Destiny Aldred, Emma Kalda, Natalie JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Weber StateWeber StateWeber StateFresno StateWeber StateCerritos35:01:03.081:01.75341:14.4741:03.187459.98391:01.7534
2.5.9.7.4.19.Norman, Tieara Barnes, Emily Brown, Andee Norman, Tieara Tolliver, Destiny Barnes, Emily FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3Weber StateWeber StateCerritosWeber StateSouthern UtahWeber State19:01:02.4419:01:02.441:14.4741:14.47435:01:03.081:03.1874
6.6.4.1.5.6.Sorensen, Kate Bennyworth, Riley Kalda, Natalie Norman, Tieara Kalda, Natalie Bennyworth, Riley JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2FreshmanSO-2Northern ColoradoNorthern ColoradoSouthern UtahCerritosWeber StateWeber State35:01:03.0835:01:03.081:01.753419:01:00.2531:03.18741:03.1874
19.7.2.9.9.5.Aldred, Emma Kalda, Natalie Kalda, Natalie Aldred, Emma Scott, Alia Tolliver, Destiny JR-3JR-3FreshmanJR-3JR-3FreshmanSouthern UtahSouthern UtahFresno StateSouthern UtahSouthern UtahSouthern Utah59.98391:03.18741:14.47435:01:03.089:01:05.401:14.474
7.9.6.6.3.9.Brown, Andee Aldred, Emma Sorensen, Kate Tolliver, Destiny Barnes, Emily Brown, Andee FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2Weber StateSouthern UtahSouthern UtahFresno StateFresno StateWeber State19:01:00.2539:01:05.409:01:05.409:01:05.4035:01:03.0835:01:03.08
3.19.9.9.3.6.Aldred, Emma Tolliver, Destiny Brown, Andee Kalda, Natalie Tolliver, Destiny Sorensen, Kate FR-1FR-1FreshmanSO-2FreshmanFR-1Weber StateSouthern UtahNorthern ColoradoSouthern UtahWeber StateFresno State19:01:00.2531:14.47419:01:02.441:03.187459.983919:01:00.253
400 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
8.17.Howie, Mackenzie Johnson, Amber SR-4SR-4Northern ColoradoUNLV22:01:05.30291:09.925
10.12.Young, Paige Brouchet, Aliviyah SO-2FR-1Utah ValleyUtah Valley1:06.061:06.06
11.8.Robertson, Suzy Johnson, Amber JR-3SR-4Utah ValleyUNLV1:07.00761:09.35
12.11.Harris, Claire Robertson, Suzy SR-4JR-3Northern ColoradoUNLV43:01:07.2341:09.2956
15.15.Biggers, Yamilet Young, Paige JR-3FR-1UNLVNorthern Colorado1:09.295622:01:05.3029
16.10.Johnson, Amber Howie, Mackenzie FR-1FR-1Northern ColoradoUtah Valley1:09.351:09.35
17.8.Brouchet, Aliviyah Young, Paige FR-1SO-2UNLVUNLV1:09.9251:07.0076
400 Hurdles Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
20.14.13.13.Anderson, Rebecca Anderson, Rebecca Wheaton, Elleyse Wheaton, Elleyse FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Southern UtahDixie StateFresno StateDixie State46:01:08.925116:01:10.95481:08.281:08.28
18.13.14.18.Anderson, Rebecca Rodriguez, Yolidan Rodriguez, Yolidan Rodriguez, Yolidan SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1Fresno StateDixie StateSouthern UtahSouthern Utah46:01:08.92511:08.2846:01:08.925146:01:08.9251
18.13.18.13.Wheaton, Elleyse Reeder, Rachael Anderson, Rebecca Anderson, Rebecca FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Southern UtahSouthern UtahDixie StateSouthern Utah16:01:10.954810:01:18.38116:01:10.954846:01:08.9251
13.13.20.20.Rodriguez, Yolidan Reeder, Rachael Reeder, Rachael Wheaton, Elleyse SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4Southern UtahFresno StateDixie StateSouthern Utah10:01:18.3811:08.2810:01:18.38116:01:10.9548

Women's 3000 Steeplechase Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.5.4.6.1.1.Chynoweth, Paityn Chynoweth, Paityn Rodrigues, SierraJeppson, Skye Tanne, Haley Jones, Emily FR-1 SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Utah ValleyUtah ValleyDixie StateUNAT-Utah ValleySouthern Utah310 Running15:11:29.9997 15:11:29.9997 11:20.6509 20:13:12.89 23:11:09.644 11:51.005
6.4.6.4.2.8.Rodrigues, SierraChynoweth, Paityn Rodrigues, SierraTanne, Haley Jones, Emily Maurice, AysiaSO-2SO-2 FR-1SO-2 310 RunningSouthern UtahUtah ValleyUtah ValleyUtah Valley310 Running15:11:29.9997 5:11:50.159 11:20.6509 11:27.4444 11:20.6509 11:20.6509
3.8.2.3.3.2.Chynoweth, Paityn Jones, Emily Tanne, Haley Chandler, Kyandra Chynoweth, Paityn Chandler, Kyandra  FR-1 SO-2JR-3JR-3Utah ValleyDixie State310 Running310 RunningUtah ValleyDixie State11:27.4444 23:11:09.644 20:13:12.89 11:27.4444 11:27.4444 11:20.6509
7.8.3.7.4.8.Chynoweth, Paityn Chynoweth, Paityn Hurst, Erin Rodrigues, SierraJeppson, Skye Maurice, AysiaSO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1310 RunningUtah ValleyUNAT-Utah ValleyUNAT-Utah ValleyUtah ValleyUtah Valley11:27.4444 5:11:50.159 11:20.6509 5:11:50.159 15:11:29.9997 5:11:50.159
5.5.5.4.5.7.Jones, Emily Jeppson, Skye Rodrigues, SierraMaurice, AysiaChandler, Kyandra Tanne, Haley  SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2 310 RunningUtah ValleyUtah ValleyUtah ValleyUNAT-Utah ValleySouthern Utah20:13:12.89 11:51.005 23:11:09.644 20:13:12.89 5:11:50.159 15:11:29.9997
4.4.5.4.6.6.Jones, Emily Jeppson, Skye Hurst, Erin Rodrigues, SierraMaurice, AysiaJeppson, Skye SO-2JR-3   SO-2310 RunningSouthern UtahUtah ValleyUNAT-Utah Valley310 Running310 Running20:13:12.89 5:11:50.159 11:51.005 20:13:12.89 11:51.005 5:11:50.159
8.8.4.1.7.4.Chynoweth, Paityn Hurst, Erin Tanne, Haley Chynoweth, Paityn Rodrigues, SierraTanne, Haley SO-2 SO-2SO-2 SO-2Utah ValleyUtah ValleyUtah ValleyDixie State310 Running310 Running5:11:50.159 23:11:09.644 11:20.6509 49:11:58.1692 49:11:58.1692 49:11:58.1692
5.4.3.2.8.1.Maurice, AysiaJeppson, Skye Chandler, Kyandra Jeppson, Skye Hurst, Erin Chynoweth, Paityn  SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2UNAT-Utah ValleyUtah Valley310 RunningUtah ValleyDixie State310 Running23:11:09.644 15:11:29.9997 20:13:12.89 20:13:12.89 20:13:12.89 23:11:09.644

Women's 4 x 100 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIME
6.1.1.5.UNLV
(B)
Utah ValleyUNLVUNLV
(B)
A C A AJaela Williams, Amari Prude, , Mufaro HungweEmerald Bowen, Kaysha Love, Jada Hick, Drea AustinEmerald Bowen, Kaysha Love, Jada Hick, Drea AustinKenyla Miles, Kierra King, Mahlaya Salter, Shyanne CarriganDNF 49.219 7245.19 046.848
3.8.2. Southern UtahWeber StateCerritosUNLV
(B)
A A A CElize Larsen, Rakayla Tyler, Sinclair Watson, Mia RussellJade Lewis, Gizelle Reid, Jasmyne Graham, Alexis SurrellKenyla Miles, Kierra King, Mahlaya Salter, Shyanne CarriganKate Sorensen, Tawnie Moore, Talia Reza, Emily MorganDNF 7245.19 6546.37 DNF
6. 3.2.Fresno StateSouthern UtahUNLV
(B)
UNLV
(D)
A A B AJade Lewis, Gizelle Reid, Jasmyne Graham, Alexis SurrellKenyla Miles, Kierra King, Mahlaya Salter, Shyanne CarriganJade Lewis, Gizelle Reid, Jasmyne Graham, Alexis SurrellKate Sorensen, Tawnie Moore, Talia Reza, Emily Morgan748.510 7245.19 046.848 3947.62
5. 4.3.CerritosUNLV
(D)
Southern UtahUNLV A C A AElize Larsen, Rakayla Tyler, Sinclair Watson, Mia RussellJada Edwards, China Simmons, Trinity Hill, Rachael ReederElize Larsen, Rakayla Tyler, Sinclair Watson, Mia RussellSyanne Algee, Blair Berhardt, Samara Lishchynsky, Semaye JohnsonDNS 49.219 47.038 6546.37
2. 5.2.CerritosFresno StateUNLV
(C)
Southern Utah A A C DAndira Ferguson, Maja Pogorevc, Divina Henry, Isabel PoschJade Lewis, Gizelle Reid, Jasmyne Graham, Alexis SurrellTenia Landrum, Jonon Young, Alexis Atkins, Jaylen WalkerSyanne Algee, Blair Berhardt, Samara Lishchynsky, Semaye JohnsonDNF 046.848 3947.62 6546.37
4. 6. Utah ValleyUNLV
(D)
Northern ColoradoUNLV
(C)
A A A AJaela Williams, Amari Prude, , Mufaro HungweCora Davis, Courtney Paddock, Emma Newbold, Krista FarleySyanne Algee, Blair Berhardt, Samara Lishchynsky, Semaye JohnsonKenyla Miles, Kierra King, Mahlaya Salter, Shyanne Carrigan748.510 3947.62 48.02 3947.62
3. 7.8.UNLVNorthern ColoradoUtah ValleyUNLV
(D)
A A A AKate Sorensen, Tawnie Moore, Talia Reza, Emily MorganJade Lewis, Gizelle Reid, Jasmyne Graham, Alexis SurrellCora Davis, Courtney Paddock, Emma Newbold, Krista FarleySyanne Algee, Blair Berhardt, Samara Lishchynsky, Semaye JohnsonDNF 3947.62 748.510 49.219
4. 8.6.Northern ColoradoFresno StateWeber StateUNLV
(C)
A A A CKate Sorensen, Tawnie Moore, Talia Reza, Emily MorganKenyla Miles, Kierra King, Mahlaya Salter, Shyanne CarriganKate Sorensen, Tawnie Moore, Talia Reza, Emily MorganKate Sorensen, Tawnie Moore, Talia Reza, Emily Morgan48.02 DNS 49.219 DNF
 7. 1.CerritosUNLVDixie StateUtah Valley B B A BAndira Ferguson, Maja Pogorevc, Divina Henry, Isabel PoschElize Larsen, Rakayla Tyler, Sinclair Watson, Mia RussellJada Edwards, China Simmons, Trinity Hill, Rachael ReederJada Edwards, China Simmons, Trinity Hill, Rachael Reeder49.219 748.510 DNF DNF
1.2. 1.UNLV
(B)
Northern ColoradoUNLV
(D)
Dixie State C A D DCora Davis, Courtney Paddock, Emma Newbold, Krista FarleyAndira Ferguson, Maja Pogorevc, Divina Henry, Isabel PoschJaela Williams, Amari Prude, , Mufaro HungweEmerald Bowen, Kaysha Love, Jada Hick, Drea Austin49.219 3947.62 DNF 49.219
7.5. 8.UNLV
(C)
Southern UtahFresno StateUNLV C A A DTenia Landrum, Jonon Young, Alexis Atkins, Jaylen WalkerKenyla Miles, Kierra King, Mahlaya Salter, Shyanne CarriganAndira Ferguson, Maja Pogorevc, Divina Henry, Isabel PoschJaela Williams, Amari Prude, , Mufaro Hungwe49.219 046.848 DNS 046.848