April 12-13, 2019
|
Walsh - North Canton, OH

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
24.1.31.Lukins, Johnny Conrad, Josh Probert, Hunter JR-3FR-1FR-1Mount Vernon NazareneWalshMount Union2:14.3186 42:01:53.20 33:02:05.22
34.2.16.Wilhelm, Chandler Wilhelm, Chandler Slemmons, Clayton JR-3FR-1FR-1Ohio ValleyWalshMount Union26:02:07.087 1:54.74 2:06.17
10.3.23.Sharp, Dan Caniford, Jacob Wilhelm, Chandler FR-1SO-2FR-1TiffinWalshTiffin28:02:09.60 42:01:54.8481 21:02:04.38
26.4.35.Merritt, Kyle Kuyken, Matthew Houmbie, Dickson JR-3FR-1FR-1MaloneMaloneWalsh28:02:09.60 1:56.16 28:02:09.60
6.5.6.Caniford, Jacob Carroll, Justin Tarr, Cameron FR-1 FR-1TiffinCRC EliteMount Union29:02:05.50 33:01:56.8453 2:06.17
5.6.4.Hernandez, Joel Lukins, Johnny Baxter, Josh SO-2SO-2 Mount Vernon NazareneKent StateMalone58:02:03.3233 1:57.95 56:02:07.15
33.7.34.Carroll, Justin Slemmons, Clayton Sievert, TylerFR-1SO-2SO-2Mount UnionMount Vernon NazareneMount Union2:25.25 13:01:58.31 27:02:18.105
33.8.17.Shriver, Noah Sievert, TylerMerritt, Kyle FR-1 FR-1TiffinUnattachedMount Vernon Nazarene1:56.16 1:58.584 33:01:56.8453
40.9.12.Gill, Nick Gill, Tyler Baxter, Josh SR-4FR-1FR-1Mount Vernon NazareneMount UnionWalsh2:06.17 25:01:58.69 2:07.481
36.10.19.Clellan, Kyle Kernell, Jacob Slemmons, Clayton SO-2SR-4SO-2Kent StateWalshTiffin42:01:53.20 1:59.5130 29:02:05.50
27.11.24.Baxter, Josh Bogantz, Bobby Shriver, Noah FR-1SR-4FR-1AshlandOhio DominicanMount Union13:02:26.303 57:02:00.3896 0:02:00.5276
12.12.12.Abbitt, Chance Abbitt, Chance Abbitt, Chance SO-2SR-4FR-1WalshTiffinMalone11:02:06.1803 0:02:00.5276 39:02:02.3698
40.13.2.Mangan, James Kamel, Adam Houmbie, Dickson JR-3FR-1FR-1AshlandOhio DominicanWalsh13:01:58.31 2:00.79 1:58.584
20.14.7.Probert, Hunter Sharp, Dan Wilhelm, Chandler FR-1JR-3FR-1Ohio DominicanMount Vernon NazareneWalsh26:02:07.087 2:01.10 58:02:03.3233
30.15.20.Clellan, Kyle Clellan, Kyle Carroll, Justin FR-1FR-1SO-2Mount UnionMaloneOhio Valley2:06.17 2:01.56 11:02:03.15
44.16.18.Kernell, Jacob Probert, Hunter Shriver, Noah SR-4FR-1 WalshMount UnionOhio Valley1:58.584 2:01.61 1:57.95
19.17.11.Schaffner, Nick Vaughan, Tristan Baxter, Josh SO-2FR-1FR-1Mount Vernon NazareneAshlandMount Union2:07.481 2:01.79 0:02:00.5276
25.18.31.Ventura, Alex Hickman, Drew Conrad, Josh SO-2SR-4FR-1UnattachedTiffinAshland27:02:18.105 2:01.8388 2:14.3186
6.19.34.Slemmons, Clayton Mangan, James Couchman, Luke JR-3FR-1 WalshJohn CarrollOhio Dominican2:01.8388 39:02:02.3698 1:56.16
34.20.40.Hickman, Drew Harroun, Tyler Gill, Tyler FR-1JR-3FR-1TiffinMaloneAshland2:00.79 11:02:03.15 11:02:03.15
2.21.4.Conrad, Josh Hamrick, Devan Kuyken, Matthew SO-2SO-2FR-1Ohio DominicanWheeling JesuitMount Union18:02:09.8653 58:02:03.3233 13:02:26.303
20.22.10.Shriver, Noah Tent, Parker Shriver, Noah JR-3FR-1FR-1WalshJohn CarrollMalone2:01.56 21:02:04.38 1:54.74
25.23.29.Lang, Paul Campbell, Dylon Trower, Wesley FR-1FR-1FR-1TiffinMount UnionOhio Dominican56:02:07.15 7:02:04.979 21:02:04.38
13.24.24.Couchman, Luke Ventura, Alex Kernell, Jacob SO-2SO-2FR-1TiffinMount UnionWalsh0:02:00.5276 33:02:05.22 2:06.17
30.25.12.Kamel, Adam Tarr, Cameron Williams, Gerrad SR-4FR-1FR-1AshlandWalshMount Union1:57.95 29:02:05.50 26:02:07.087
25.26.3.Marshall, Kerwyn Pavlik, Justin Gill, Tyler SR-4JR-3FR-1MaloneMaloneTiffin2:01.61 2:06.17 2:01.61
39.27.41.Campbell, Dylon Shriver, Noah Ventura, Alex FR-1FR-1SO-2MaloneMount UnionWalsh18:02:09.8653 11:02:06.1803 1:56.16
27.28.39.Slemmons, Clayton Laubacher, John Campbell, Dylon SO-2JR-3FR-1AshlandWalshJohn Carroll0:02:00.5276 26:02:07.087 42:01:54.8481
26.29.10.Conrad, Josh Williams, Gerrad Marshall, Kerwyn  FR-1 Mount UnionMount Vernon NazareneMalone32:02:13.795 56:02:07.15 28:02:09.60
7.30.14.Tent, Parker Marshall, Kerwyn Sievert, TylerSO-2FR-1JR-3TiffinOhio ValleyMalone1:59.5130 2:07.481 18:02:09.8653
5.31.42.Kamel, Adam Gill, Nick Tent, Parker FR-1FR-1SR-4MaloneMount UnionCRC Elite1:56.16 6:02:07.69 2:01.56
18.32.18.Campbell, Dylon Lang, Paul Wilhelm, Chandler SO-2SO-2 John CarrollAshlandKent State2:25.25 2:02:07.763 11:02:03.15
31.33.24.Carroll, Justin Schaffner, Nick Clellan, Kyle SO-2FR-1FR-1Mount UnionAshlandTiffin7:02:04.979 12:02:07.958 26:02:07.087
2.34.4.Marshall, Kerwyn Trower, Wesley Lynn, Brandon SR-4FR-1SR-4Mount Vernon NazareneMount UnionOhio Valley2:18.635 28:02:09.60 33:01:56.8453
13.35.3.Caniford, Jacob Baxter, Josh Caniford, Jacob SO-2SO-2FR-1TiffinTiffinWalsh2:02:07.763 18:02:09.8653 28:02:09.60
12.36.25.Slemmons, Clayton Hendricks, Christian Lang, Paul  JR-3SR-4TiffinWalshJohn Carroll2:01.61 2:11.81 2:01.8388
39.37.4.Abbitt, Chance Couchman, Luke Mangan, James SO-2SO-2SO-2WalshMount Vernon NazareneWalsh1:54.74 32:02:13.795 32:02:13.795
13.38.38.Laubacher, John Hadley, Nathan Williams, Gerrad SO-2JR-3FR-1Ohio DominicanWalshWalsh57:02:00.3896 2:14.3186 2:06.17
21.39.22.Wilhelm, Chandler Yoder, Hunter Couchman, Luke FR-1SO-2FR-1Mount UnionMount Vernon NazareneWalsh0:02:00.5276 2:14.40 32:02:13.795
15.40.15.Tent, Parker Lynn, Brandon Shriver, Noah SO-2SO-2FR-1WalshTiffinTiffin32:02:13.795 27:02:18.105 1:59.5130
26.41.22.Mangan, James Merritt, Kyle Hadley, Nathan SO-2FR-1FR-1Ohio ValleyTiffinMount Union2:01.10 2:18.635 2:02:07.763
4.42.24.Trower, Wesley Weatherford, Thomas Schaffner, Nick SO-2SO-2 Mount Vernon NazareneOhio ValleyTiffin2:14.40 2:25.25 1:59.5130
3.43.8.Hernandez, Joel Houmbie, Dickson Bogantz, Bobby FR-1JR-3JR-3Mount UnionOhio ValleyMount Union11:02:03.15 13:02:26.303 2:01.8388
41.44.34.Marshall, Kerwyn Hernandez, Joel Hamrick, Devan  FR-1SR-4TiffinOhio ValleyKent State2:06.17 2:30.7389 13:01:58.31
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
44.19.35.40.Lynn, Brandon Mangan, James Merritt, Kyle Yoder, Hunter FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2John CarrollJohn CarrollOhio ValleyOhio Valley49:02:30.7352:02.360849:02:30.73546:02:14.4023
42.22.41.35.Merritt, Kyle Tent, Parker Baxter, Josh Houmbie, Dickson SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Ohio ValleyJohn CarrollJohn CarrollJohn Carroll49:02:30.7352:04.384918:02:26.3012:04.3849
35.26.19.19.Merritt, Kyle Pavlik, Justin Mangan, James Pavlik, Justin FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3Ohio ValleyMaloneTiffinTiffin46:02:14.402330:02:06.1740:02:25.25132:18.101
19.35.22.35.Yoder, Hunter Baxter, Josh Yoder, Hunter Baxter, Josh SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3John CarrollTiffinOhio ValleyOhio Valley2:02.36082:09.862:18.632:02.3608
41.39.39.39.Merritt, Kyle Yoder, Hunter Pavlik, Justin Lynn, Brandon SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Ohio ValleyMount Vernon NazareneJohn CarrollJohn Carroll30:02:06.1746:02:14.40232:02.360849:02:30.735
26.40.43.41.Weatherford, Thomas Lynn, Brandon Baxter, Josh Houmbie, Dickson SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3TiffinTiffinMaloneTiffin2:09.862:18.10130:02:06.1718:02:26.301
41.41.22.35.Lynn, Brandon Merritt, Kyle Houmbie, Dickson Yoder, Hunter FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Mount Vernon NazareneTiffinTiffinMalone2:18.1012:18.6346:02:14.402346:02:14.4023
26.42.42.40.Yoder, Hunter Weatherford, Thomas Lynn, Brandon Weatherford, Thomas FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Mount Vernon NazareneOhio ValleyJohn CarrollJohn Carroll2:04.384940:02:25.25132:02.36082:18.63
26.43.35.44.Houmbie, Dickson Houmbie, Dickson Tent, Parker Baxter, Josh FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2MaloneOhio ValleyJohn CarrollTiffin46:02:14.402318:02:26.30118:02:26.3012:09.86
39.44.22.22.Mangan, James Hernandez, Joel Yoder, Hunter Hernandez, Joel FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1TiffinOhio ValleyJohn CarrollTiffin30:02:06.1749:02:30.73530:02:06.172:18.63
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
12.29.Abbitt, Chance Clellan, Kyle SR-4FR-1TiffinMount Union2:00.526:02:13.790
15.12.Clellan, Kyle Hendricks, Christian FR-1JR-3MaloneOhio Valley2:01.56502:09.60
24.27.Ventura, Alex Hendricks, Christian SO-2SO-2Mount UnionMount Union42:02:05.2282:09.60
27.24.Shriver, Noah Schaffner, Nick FR-1FR-1Mount UnionMount Union9:02:06.18069:02:06.1806
28.15.Laubacher, John Clellan, Kyle JR-3JR-3WalshMount Union2:07.08237:02:07.48
29.34.Williams, Gerrad Laubacher, John FR-1SO-2Mount Vernon NazareneMount Union2:07.15282:09.60
30.36.Marshall, Kerwyn Shriver, Noah FR-1SO-2Ohio ValleyMount Vernon Nazarene37:02:07.482:00.52
32.33.Lang, Paul Couchman, Luke SO-2JR-3AshlandMalone2:07.7632:07.082
33.30.Schaffner, Nick Marshall, Kerwyn FR-1FR-1AshlandMount Vernon Nazarene56:02:07.9579:02:06.1806
34.27.Trower, Wesley Shriver, Noah FR-1JR-3Mount UnionMount Union2:09.602:09.60
36.24.Hendricks, Christian Clellan, Kyle JR-3SR-4WalshAshland6:02:11.81112:00.52
37.34.Couchman, Luke Clellan, Kyle SO-2JR-3Mount Vernon NazareneWalsh6:02:13.79037:02:07.48
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
11.18.Bogantz, Bobby Vaughan, Tristan SR-4SR-4Ohio DominicanMount Vernon Nazarene53:02:00.38022:01.7938
13.16.Kamel, Adam Vaughan, Tristan FR-1SO-2Ohio DominicanWheeling Jesuit2:00.79957:02:04.976
14.14.Sharp, Dan Hickman, Drew JR-3FR-1Mount Vernon NazareneTiffin2:01.10152:05.503
16.21.Probert, Hunter Tarr, Cameron FR-1FR-1Mount UnionOhio Dominican46:02:01.6192:01.8324
17.18.Vaughan, Tristan Probert, Hunter FR-1JR-3AshlandMalone2:01.793857:02:04.976
18.31.Hickman, Drew Harroun, Tyler SR-4FR-1TiffinAshland2:01.83242:03.32
20.14.Harroun, Tyler Sharp, Dan JR-3FR-1MaloneAshland20:02:03.152:00.799
21.14.Hamrick, Devan Campbell, Dylon SO-2JR-3Wheeling JesuitAshland2:03.322:05.503
23.11.Campbell, Dylon Harroun, Tyler FR-1FR-1Mount UnionTiffin57:02:04.97620:02:03.15
25.18.Tarr, Cameron Hickman, Drew FR-1JR-3WalshWalsh2:05.5032:01.8324
31.31.Gill, Nick Kamel, Adam FR-1SR-4Mount UnionAshland48:02:07.6946:02:01.619
38.25.Hadley, Nathan Hadley, Nathan JR-3JR-3WalshWalsh42:02:14.3142:02:14.31
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
10.1.1.10.3.Kuyken, Matthew Carroll, Justin Conrad, Josh Carroll, Justin Kernell, Jacob FR-1 FR-1FR-1SO-2Mount Vernon NazareneUnattachedWalshWalshMalone1:57.953140:01:56.161:53.201:58.311:59.510
3.8.2.10.3.Lukins, Johnny Carroll, Justin Wilhelm, Chandler Kernell, Jacob Wilhelm, Chandler FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1Mount UnionCRC EliteWalshUnattachedWalsh1:57.95311:59.5101:54.741:58.311:58.31
10.5.3.2.9.Kuyken, Matthew Conrad, Josh Caniford, Jacob Conrad, Josh Carroll, Justin SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4Mount UnionWalshWalshWalshCRC Elite1:57.953141:01:56.8449:01:54.84461:53.201:53.20
3.10.4.1.1.Wilhelm, Chandler Wilhelm, Chandler Kuyken, Matthew Lukins, Johnny Caniford, Jacob FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4 WalshWalshMaloneMount UnionCRC Elite1:54.7441:01:56.8440:01:56.1641:01:56.841:54.74
7.3.5.1.7.Conrad, Josh Lukins, Johnny Carroll, Justin Caniford, Jacob Kernell, Jacob  SO-2  SO-2WalshKent StateCRC EliteUnattachedWalsh1:58.311:54.7441:01:56.8441:01:56.841:58.31
2.9.6.3.4.Sievert, TylerKuyken, Matthew Lukins, Johnny Caniford, Jacob Caniford, Jacob FR-1 SO-2 FR-1Kent StateMount Vernon NazareneKent StateCRC EliteKent State41:01:56.841:58.5861:57.95311:58.69821:58.31
5.4.7.2.9.Lukins, Johnny Kernell, Jacob Slemmons, Clayton Kuyken, Matthew Slemmons, Clayton SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2 MaloneMaloneMount Vernon NazareneCRC EliteKent State1:59.5101:59.5101:58.3140:01:56.1640:01:56.16
10.10.8.10.5.Conrad, Josh Kuyken, Matthew Sievert, TylerLukins, Johnny Sievert, Tyler SR-4 SO-2 UnattachedWalshUnattachedWalshWalsh49:01:54.84461:59.5101:58.5861:53.2049:01:54.8446
9.9.9.6.10.Kernell, Jacob Lukins, Johnny Gill, Tyler Caniford, Jacob Gill, Tyler SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2WalshMount UnionMount UnionCRC EliteUnattached1:57.95311:57.95311:58.69821:54.741:57.9531
8.1.10.6.4.Slemmons, Clayton Slemmons, Clayton Kernell, Jacob Kuyken, Matthew Kuyken, Matthew FR-1 SR-4FR-1SO-2WalshWalshWalshKent StateKent State1:54.741:58.5861:59.5101:57.95311:58.586