February 1-2, 2019
|
Reggie Lewis Center - Roxbury, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 1000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
2.7.1.5.6.8.Waters, Kellen Coogan, Nathan Garmon, Peter Fenton, Nick Garmon, Peter Fenton, Nick SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4ConnecticutConnecticutConnecticutNew HampshireNew HampshireConnecticut2:28.007 38:02:29.18 53:02:26.57 38:02:29.18 55:02:35.509 2:31.75 64 3910 3910 6267 6267 64646
3.5.2.5.2.5.Waters, Kellen Hoerner, Brett Hoerner, Brett Hoerner, Brett Hoerner, Brett Barber, Kyle SR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2VermontRhode IslandNew HampshireConnecticutConnecticutConnecticut2:28.007 38:02:29.18 37:02:26.8688 2:31.75 32:02:27.663 53:02:26.57 535 535 29821 3910 5913 6267
7.5.3.4.8.4.Barber, Kyle Barber, Kyle Waters, Kellen Hoerner, Brett Waters, Kellen Feffer, Nick FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2Rhode IslandDartmouthRhode IslandRhode IslandDartmouthAmerican Int'l55:02:35.509 2:30.9726 32:02:27.663 2:31.75 2:28.007 38:02:29.18 5913 6267 64646 6267 29821 6267
8.8.4.7.7.6.Coogan, Nathan Coogan, Nathan Feffer, Nick Coogan, Nathan Hoerner, Brett Hoerner, Brett SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4New HampshireConnecticutDartmouthConnecticutAmerican Int'lRhode Island38:02:29.18 2:31.75 2:28.007 55:02:35.509 2:28.007 37:02:26.8688 6267 5913 8351 8351 5913 64646
5.3.5.1.3.8.Feffer, Nick Coogan, Nathan Fenton, Nick Coogan, Nathan Garmon, Peter Barber, Kyle SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4Rhode IslandAmerican Int'lAmerican Int'lDartmouthRhode IslandConnecticut2:31.75 2:31.75 38:02:29.18 2:31.75 2:31.75 2:28.007 64 64 64 29821 6267 3910
5.6.6.7.7.5.Barber, Kyle Waters, Kellen Huff, Brennan Huff, Brennan Barber, Kyle Huff, Brennan FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4VermontRhode IslandVermontConnecticutConnecticutNew Hampshire55:02:35.509 55:02:35.509 2:30.9726 38:02:29.18 32:02:27.663 38:02:29.18 64 5913 535 29821 3910 8351
6.2.7.2.8.1.Huff, Brennan Waters, Kellen Barber, Kyle Garmon, Peter Feffer, Nick Hoerner, Brett JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4New HampshireAmerican Int'lConnecticutAmerican Int'lNew HampshireAmerican Int'l38:02:29.18 55:02:35.509 2:31.75 37:02:26.8688 2:30.9726 2:28.007 6267 64 6267 5913 3910 3910
1.4.8.7.4.2.Barber, Kyle Barber, Kyle Coogan, Nathan Barber, Kyle Huff, Brennan Hoerner, Brett FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4American Int'lRhode IslandRhode IslandDartmouthConnecticutConnecticut32:02:27.663 2:28.007 55:02:35.509 38:02:29.18 2:30.9726 55:02:35.509 29821 535 5913 3910 535 6267

Men's 1000 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.5.16.Garmon, Peter Duggan, Michael Staples, Joey SR-4SR-4SO-2ConnecticutUMass AmherstBryant26:02:27.74 2:36.3581 48:02:33.06
2.9.14.Barber, Kyle Barber, Kyle Symonds, Cody SR-4SO-2JR-3ConnecticutRhode IslandDartmouth40:02:29.117 48:02:33.06 2:30.49
3.15.20.Hoerner, Brett Dagrin, Jordan Fenton, Nick JR-3SO-2JR-3New HampshireAmerican Int'lVermont2:30.49 19:02:30.731 30:02:43.4768
4.14.21.Waters, Kellen Dagrin, Jordan Lamberth, Chance FR-1SR-4SO-2Rhode IslandBryantVermont20:02:28.648 2:33.5509 20:02:28.648
5.20.22.Feffer, Nick Feffer, Nick Duggan, Michael SO-2JR-3SR-4DartmouthVermontNew Hampshire19:02:30.731 52:02:31.337 40:02:29.117
6.20.9.Coogan, Nathan Lepage, Andrew Willie, Calvin SO-2JR-3SR-4Rhode IslandNortheasternBryant52:02:31.337 38:02:37.9891 30:02:43.4768
7.2.22.Fenton, Nick Busi, James Baker, Drew SO-2SR-4JR-3American Int'lNortheasternNew Hampshire2:31.390 2:36.3581 30:02:43.4768
8.8.17.Huff, Brennan Duggan, Michael Baker, Drew SO-2JR-3SO-2VermontNew HampshireConnecticut2:31.78 43:02:34.28 21:02:34.58
9.18.11.Duggan, Michael Garmon, Peter Waters, Kellen SR-4SO-2SO-2NortheasternVermontNortheastern42:02:31.8708 2:32.2005 2:33.975
10.15.5.Arredondo, Julio Busi, James Feffer, Nick JR-3SO-2SO-2Central ConnecticutUMass AmherstDartmouth2:32.2005 2:34.59 48:02:33.06
11.21.8.Kitchen, Patrick Saveliev, Alexander Lepage, Andrew SO-2SR-4JR-3VermontNortheasternRhode Island48:02:33.06 52:02:31.337 2:32.2005
12.20.14.Dagrin, Jordan Thurlow, Gavin Waters, Kellen SO-2JR-3SO-2BryantNew HampshireVermont2:33.5509 40:02:29.117 30:02:43.4768
13.15.16.Busi, James Saveliev, Alexander Barber, Kyle SR-4FR-1SO-2New HampshireSacred HeartVermont42:02:33.7415 26:02:27.74 2:32.2005
14.23.5.Shilleh, Moetiz Feffer, Nick Waters, Kellen SO-2SR-4SO-2Sacred HeartBryantCentral Connecticut2:33.975 21:02:34.58 42:02:33.7415
15.5.20.Griffin, Tyler Shilleh, Moetiz Willie, Calvin FR-1JR-3FR-1UMass AmherstNortheasternVermont43:02:34.28 42:02:33.7415 2:35.5513
16.13.1.Saveliev, Alexander Willie, Calvin Arredondo, Julio JR-3SO-2SR-4New HampshireRhode IslandSacred Heart21:02:34.58 2:36.3581 2:34.59
17.19.1.Staples, Joey Arredondo, Julio Hoerner, Brett SR-4SR-4SO-2VermontUMass AmherstAmerican Int'l2:34.59 42:02:33.7415 2:31.78
18.20.21.Lamberth, Chance Waters, Kellen Lepage, Andrew JR-3SR-4SR-4NortheasternNew HampshireVermont2:35.5309 42:02:33.7415 2:34.59
19.16.23.Symonds, Cody Feffer, Nick Thurlow, Gavin SR-4SO-2SO-2New HampshireAmerican Int'lNew Hampshire2:35.5513 20:02:28.648 2:31.390
20.17.22.Lepage, Andrew Huff, Brennan Shilleh, Moetiz FR-1SR-4FR-1New HampshireNortheasternHartford2:36.3581 52:02:31.337 48:02:33.06
21.19.9.Baker, Drew Staples, Joey Coogan, Nathan SR-4SO-2FR-1VermontConnecticutCentral Connecticut38:02:37.9891 40:02:29.117 2:36.3581
22.1.7.Thurlow, Gavin Kitchen, Patrick Feffer, Nick JR-3FR-1SR-4Sacred HeartNortheasternNew Hampshire33:02:40.51 2:33.5509 38:02:37.9891
23.17.9.Willie, Calvin Lamberth, Chance Busi, James FR-1JR-3SO-2HartfordNortheasternSacred Heart30:02:43.4768 20:02:28.648 2:31.390
1000 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
1.10.4.Garmon, Peter Arredondo, Julio Thurlow, Gavin SR-4SO-2JR-3ConnecticutCentral ConnecticutVermont2:27.74352:35.55512:28.64
4.4.18.Waters, Kellen Garmon, Peter Waters, Kellen FR-1SR-4JR-3Rhode IslandCentral ConnecticutRhode Island2:28.6444:02:32.2092:40.51
8.1.8.Huff, Brennan Arredondo, Julio Thurlow, Gavin SO-2SR-4FR-1VermontNew HampshireNortheastern40:02:31.78252:35.555140:02:31.7825
10.1.1.Arredondo, Julio Thurlow, Gavin Garmon, Peter JR-3SR-4JR-3Central ConnecticutNew HampshireCentral Connecticut44:02:32.2092:28.642:27.7435
13.13.18.Busi, James Arredondo, Julio Huff, Brennan SR-4FR-1FR-1New HampshireConnecticutRhode Island18:02:33.742:35.55512:35.53
18.4.13.Lamberth, Chance Huff, Brennan Waters, Kellen JR-3FR-1SO-2NortheasternCentral ConnecticutRhode Island2:35.5340:02:31.78252:28.64
19.10.18.Symonds, Cody Lamberth, Chance Busi, James SR-4JR-3JR-3New HampshireConnecticutConnecticut2:35.555118:02:33.742:35.53
22.8.18.Thurlow, Gavin Waters, Kellen Thurlow, Gavin JR-3JR-3JR-3Sacred HeartNortheasternRhode Island2:40.512:40.5144:02:32.209
1000 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
23.11.3.11.Kitchen, Patrick Hoerner, Brett Hoerner, Brett Griffin, Tyler FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3American Int'lNew HampshireNew HampshireNew Hampshire37:02:36.3532:30.49102:30.49102:34.2835
23.11.7.23.Saveliev, Alexander Fenton, Nick Fenton, Nick Hoerner, Brett SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2American Int'lUMass AmherstAmerican Int'lNew Hampshire46:02:43.4737:02:36.3532:31.3937:02:36.353
7.16.11.3.Dagrin, Jordan Fenton, Nick Kitchen, Patrick Willie, Calvin FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2American Int'lHartfordVermontNew Hampshire3:02:33.0642:02:34.58993:02:33.06451:02:33.55
12.16.12.3.Hoerner, Brett Saveliev, Alexander Dagrin, Jordan Griffin, Tyler FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1UMass AmherstAmerican Int'lBryantUMass Amherst2:34.28352:31.3951:02:33.552:30.4910
20.12.15.12.Saveliev, Alexander Fenton, Nick Griffin, Tyler Willie, Calvin JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2New HampshireNew HampshireUMass AmherstHartford3:02:33.0642:30.49102:34.28353:02:33.064
12.12.16.7.Fenton, Nick Lepage, Andrew Saveliev, Alexander Saveliev, Alexander SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2New HampshireHartfordNew HampshireNew Hampshire2:02:34.589951:02:33.552:02:34.589951:02:33.55
7.15.20.3.Saveliev, Alexander Saveliev, Alexander Lepage, Andrew Fenton, Nick JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1New HampshireNew HampshireNew HampshireAmerican Int'l51:02:33.552:31.3937:02:36.3532:02:34.5899
3.20.23.3.Willie, Calvin Hoerner, Brett Willie, Calvin Lepage, Andrew FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2UMass AmherstNew HampshireHartfordNew Hampshire37:02:36.3532:02:34.589946:02:43.4746:02:43.47
1000 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.14.Barber, Kyle Duggan, Michael SR-4SR-4ConnecticutNortheastern2:29.112:29.11
5.2.Feffer, Nick Duggan, Michael SO-2SR-4DartmouthNortheastern2:30.738959:02:33.9723
6.2.Coogan, Nathan Barber, Kyle SO-2SO-2Rhode IslandDartmouth2:31.3362:31.336
9.5.Duggan, Michael Shilleh, Moetiz SR-4SO-2NortheasternNortheastern41:02:31.872:37.98
14.2.Shilleh, Moetiz Duggan, Michael SO-2SO-2Sacred HeartDartmouth59:02:33.97232:30.7389
17.5.Staples, Joey Coogan, Nathan SR-4SR-4VermontVermont9:02:34.59332:29.11
21.17.Baker, Drew Barber, Kyle SR-4SO-2VermontVermont2:37.9841:02:31.87