January 25-26, 2019
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Begotty Laroche SO-2 So. Conn. St. 27.99 31.18 24.55
2 Emilie Cowan JR-3 UMass Amherst 26.98 21.54 24.75
3 Cassidy Hill JR-3 Maine 24.79 23.80 24.79
4 Amanda Stead SO-2 Stony Brook 17.70 22.94 24.93
5 Olivia Dexter SR-4 Stonehill 24.71 29.96 24.96
6 Sierra Nesmith SR-4 Central Connecticut 19.99 28.73 24.98
7 Kelly MacDonnell JR-3 Rhode Island 28.77 23.76 25.01
8 Kathryn Kelly SO-2 Fordham 19.53 28.54 25.03
9 Alicia Thomas FR-1 Boston University 23.32 32.60 25.07
10 Nicole Deblasio SR-4 Dartmouth 17.55 19.06 25.07
11 Iyanla Kollock FR-1 Rutgers 29.90 22.36 25.12
12 Kylia Smith JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 29.92 20.62 25.14
13 Madeline Price JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 22.14 24.16 25.16
14 Amanda Andrews SO-2 UMass Lowell 18.92 20.68 25.22
15 Janaya Lewis FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 31.60 20.99 25.28
16 Kennedy Kerr JR-3 Brown 24.54 24.54 25.29
17 Niasia Boone JR-3 Manhattan 26.82 26.06 25.30
18 Khailah Griffin SO-2 Northeastern 26.08 23.30 25.32
19 Greta Scott SR-4 Rhode Island 19.78 31.70 25.36
20 Amahri Boyce FR-1 Manhattan 28.69 32.25 25.39
21 Cecelia Gerstenbacher SO-2 Boston University 18.80 31.25 25.40
22 Lindsay Witt JR-3 UMass Amherst 21.10 19.58 25.42
23 Sarah Militano SR-4 Stony Brook 21.37 29.25 25.43
24 Oceana Williams JR-3 So. Conn. St. 29.53 28.25 25.45
25 Mikaila Amerantes SR-4 Rhode Island 24.99 23.21 25.50
26 Sarah Friess SR-4 Holy Cross 18.44 22.53 25.60
27 Dana Cerbone FR-1 Stony Brook 22.81 19.48 25.63
28 Ciara French FR-1 Rhode Island 25.38 22.30 25.63
29 Monica Heil JR-3 Boston College 32.05 31.03 25.64
30 Eleni Grammas SR-4 RIC 23.08 19.23 25.64
31 Dominique Twombly JR-3 Rhode Island 28.78 30.32 25.69
32 Keandria Taylor JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 25.96 21.34 25.70
33 Leyshla Gonzalez SR-4 UMass Lowell 27.26 23.14 25.71
34 Miracle Nwobu SR-4 Wagner 23.67 21.87 25.72
35 Alexandra Curtin SR-4 Holy Cross 30.66 24.99 25.76
36 Steph Mattson SR-4 Bentley 32.73 21.91 25.77
37 Sydney Scott FR-1 Brown 23.21 26.04 25.78
38 Emmanuela Lauredent JR-3 Stony Brook 33.27 27.08 25.79
39 Teandria Taylor JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 29.99 30.25 25.85
40 Genesis Walker FR-1 Rider 33.10 19.14 25.86
41 Nikki Fogarty SR-4 Stony Brook 30.53 31.82 25.87
42 Ohunene Albert JR-3 St. Peter's 26.68 18.39 25.90
43 Nicole White SO-2 So. Conn. St. 24.62 18.66 25.91
44 Taylor Roberson SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 23.08 18.93 25.93
45 Alenys Morales FR-1 Rider 24.65 24.91 25.94
46 Samirah Moody   Metropolis TC 19.22 30.39 25.97
47 Daniella Griffith FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 18.72 33.27 25.99
48 Abigail Collins SO-2 UMass Amherst 29.64 22.62 26.00
49 Taymise Sanders SO-2 Newbury 32.52 29.14 26.01
50 Zhoey Starkey FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 29.14 28.88 26.01
51 Brianna Harris FR-1 Hartford 25.26 29.17 26.04
52 Lisa Warfvinge FR-1 Manhattan 29.18 32.57 26.05
53 Emma Landroche JR-3 RIC 20.06 31.26 26.05
54 Janyll Barber SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 31.26 30.74 26.05
55 Trinity Smith FR-1 Rhode Island 23.45 20.58 26.05
56 Allison Smiley JR-3 Holy Cross 29.72 18.51 26.07
57 Elisabeth Plympton JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 25.57 27.66 26.09
58 Kathleen Cibuls JR-3 Manhattan 31.85 18.27 26.10
59 Cheyenne Brown SO-2 Wagner 28.99 22.46 26.11
60 Nicole Grammas SR-4 RIC 33.96 26.91 26.12
61 Haja Donzo JR-3 American Int'l 28.22 24.83 26.13
62 Bethany DeLoof SO-2 Rhode Island 22.76 19.62 26.16
63 Sophie Stokes Cerkvenik SR-4 Colby 20.15 24.60 26.17
64 Aisha Gay FR-1 Quinnipiac 28.03 22.79 26.19
65 Samantha Cannarozzi SO-2 UMass Amherst 24.10 22.00 26.19
66 Lynn Jean FR-1 Merrimack 31.21 29.89 26.22
67 Tarry Puma FR-1 Rider 20.46 29.12 26.23
68 Trinity Hayes FR-1 RIC 25.19 31.75 26.24
69 Katelyn Hutchison FR-1 Ithaca 20.75 33.88 26.26
70 KC Grady FR-1 Holy Cross 26.02 32.59 26.28
71 Marissa Jones JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 27.10 30.79 26.31
72 Taylor Davis JR-3 Central Connecticut 23.42 31.58 26.31
73 Nyeira Gordon SO-2 Kingsborough CC 19.22 28.96 26.32
74 Sydney Fisher SR-4 Northeastern 28.17 32.11 26.32
75 Keisha Hoskins SR-4 Molloy 26.33 31.60 26.33
76 Emma Kinney FR-1 Boston College 24.31 25.37 26.42
77 Jodi Alston FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 28.28 32.25 26.43
78 Marlo Wehrer SR-4 Quinnipiac 33.91 23.32 26.49
79 Jacklyn Xavier JR-3 RIC 29.95 32.60 26.50
80 Grace Glennon FR-1 Sacred Heart 21.49 27.33 26.53
81 Edwina Gulama SO-2 Quinnipiac 33.72 30.54 26.55
82 Tiahna Mitchell SO-2 Manhattan 27.88 23.37 26.55
83 Amanda Wetmore JR-3 Ithaca 23.37 22.84 26.55
84 Nasharie Davis FR-1 So. Conn. St. 29.25 22.07 26.59
85 Nicole Xiarhos FR-1 Bryant 23.41 23.94 26.60
86 Meaghan Scullin JR-3 Quinnipiac 30.08 33.55 26.62
87 Kaelyaah Liburd Senior Raw Skillz Track Club 34.36 23.44 26.63
88 Melissa Solomon JR-3 Quinnipiac 34.37 24.51 26.64
89 Wincharm Grant FR-1 So. Conn. St. 30.38 18.66 26.65
90 Kayla Little FR-1 Adelphi 23.32 27.07 26.80
91 Amanda Deppert FR-1 Keene State 32.99 34.87 26.82
92 Renee Manosh FR-1 Ithaca 34.63 19.87 26.84
93 Gina Conti   Unattached 19.34 19.60 26.85
94 Kaela Hardy SO-2 UMass Amherst 30.92 24.20 26.88
95 LaGae Brigance SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 31.18 29.84 26.88
96 Kalesha Darisme SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 26.89 21.78 26.89
97 Camille McHenry FR-1 Marist 24.21 28.51 26.89
98 Meghan Burd JR-3 Ithaca 20.18 27.71 26.90
99 Dominique Balzora-Rivert JR-3 Bentley 19.92 19.38 26.91
100 Jaela Thomas FR-1 Hartford 18.89 28.06 26.98
101 Deana Richardson JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 25.91 30.50 26.99
102 Maeve Swanton FR-1 UMass Amherst 26.49 32.98 27.03
103 Vanessa Reimer SO-2 Boston College 31.12 23.28 27.06
104 Sophia Gorriaran Senior Unattached 21.67 28.98 27.08
105 Courtney Warden SR-4 Stony Brook 34.72 32.28 27.12
106 Emilea Lauzon SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 24.96 32.56 27.13
107 Christie Woodside FR-1 Colby 27.41 24.69 27.13
108 Jaime Sheppard SO-2 Ithaca 22.56 35.05 27.17
109 Abigail Davidson Freshman UNB REDS 28.81 22.84 27.18
110 Lauren Bower SR-4 Oneonta 22.87 34.03 27.22
111 Emma Cayward FR-1 So. Conn. St. 27.77 32.67 27.22
112 Anne Deweyert Junior UNB REDS 21.79 28.60 27.23
113 Suzenie St Germain SR-4 St. Peter's 27.56 22.10 27.28
114 Kanya Brown SR-4 Brandeis 27.57 24.57 27.29
115 Princess Missigher JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 24.90 26.00 27.36
116 Margaret Bannon SO-2 Colby 19.71 26.83 27.37
117 Ruby Pekin-Schlicht FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 19.44 31.48 27.37
118 Arielle Desir FR-1 Brown 23.82 34.22 27.37
119 Emily Adams FR-1 Ithaca 29.04 21.64 27.39
120 Symone Foster FR-1 Quinnipiac 27.40 25.76 27.40
121 Aaidaliz Perez FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 30.78 23.36 27.48
122 Samantha Vasquez FR-1 Central Connecticut 31.24 35.94 27.64
123 Grace Cepeda SO-2 Marist 33.79 19.94 27.69
124 Estelle Yedynak JR-3 Ithaca 34.67 33.28 27.73
125 Marissa McCaffery FR-1 Molloy 22.19 33.00 27.73
126 Catherine Larkin SR-4 Ithaca 32.76 26.38 27.76
127 Jordan Beckley SR-4 Ithaca 24.47 20.02 27.80
128 Nicola Calabrese FR-1 Providence 21.43 27.82 27.82
129 Lily DiMartino SO-2 Ithaca 28.13 22.56 27.85
130 Zoe Meinelschmidt SR-4 Boston University 31.81 29.02 27.90
131 Danielle Casavant FR-1 Providence 31.39 22.70 28.02
132 Macie Monborne SO-2 Boston University 21.60 20.48 28.05
133 Chantel Lewis JR-3 Bentley 24.41 25.25 28.05
134 Jocelyn Meyer SO-2 Colby 29.77 26.12 28.08
135 Allison Corcoran FR-1 Providence 28.47 32.97 28.18
136 Amanda Iasparo JR-3 Oneonta 22.06 36.77 28.28
136 Lindsay Pappas   Unattached 34.51 19.80 28.28
138 Nadia Wysote Senior UNB REDS 36.59 30.63 28.36
139 Kailee Vaseghi FR-1 Molloy 20.71 36.03 28.37
140 Victoire Omou SO-2 Oneonta 32.16 33.02 28.46
141 Victoria Antoine SO-2 Adelphi 29.09 35.94 28.52
142 Sara James FR-1 Rhode Island 33.50 22.91 28.63
143 Dunya Alan FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.34 22.06 28.64
144 Jillian DiGiacinto JR-3 Quinnipiac 30.38 30.67 28.66
145 Makayla Laird FR-1 Sacred Heart 30.88 34.92 28.86
146 Olivia Okoroafor SO-2 Sacred Heart 35.57 35.57 29.15
147 Ericka Stewart SR-4 Marist 24.83 30.97 29.21
148 Chinwe Agbazue FR-1 Bentley 26.03 27.78 29.24
149 Ann Klee FR-1 Bentley 35.93 20.91 29.45
150 Ahjante Rampersad FR-1 Sacred Heart 23.50 26.47 29.74
151 Brittney Carias SR-4 Franklin Pierce 20.84 28.57 29.76
152 Kirsten Lebreux JR-3 Bentley 31.57 33.36 29.78
153 Allie Lehman FR-1 Bentley 29.04 24.55 29.93
154 Twalesha Montague FR-1 Newbury 22.59 23.50 30.12
155 Sara Joyce FR-1 Franklin Pierce 28.69 23.86 30.20
156 Grace Crockett SR-4 Molloy 25.08 24.77 30.96
157 Alahna Mild FR-1 Lasell 27.73 34.03 31.51
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Nicole Deblasio SR-4 Dartmouth 25.07 28.08 25.07
16 Kennedy Kerr JR-3 Brown 25.29 20.99 19.22
32 Keandria Taylor JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 25.70 24.42 24.93
39 Teandria Taylor JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 25.85 18.36 21.20
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Begotty Laroche SO-2 So. Conn. St. 24.55
4 Amanda Stead SO-2 Stony Brook 24.93
63 Sophie Stokes Cerkvenik SR-4 Colby 26.17
101 Deana Richardson JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 26.99
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Emilie Cowan JR-3 UMass Amherst 26.49 24.75 25.00 25.50 29.95
19 Greta Scott SR-4 Rhode Island 22.57 25.36 23.59 31.20 26.63
21 Cecelia Gerstenbacher SO-2 Boston University 32.01 25.40 22.36 30.48 19.05
22 Lindsay Witt JR-3 UMass Amherst 27.20 25.42 30.25 21.10 19.58
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Olivia Dexter SR-4 Stonehill 24.22 24.96 19.97 23.47 27.71 21.22 17.73
8 Kathryn Kelly SO-2 Fordham 20.53 25.03 19.03 20.53 32.29 29.04 21.53
9 Alicia Thomas FR-1 Boston University 28.08 25.07 20.31 19.56 26.83 27.33 22.32
57 Elisabeth Plympton JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 22.44 26.09 25.83 31.57 30.01 28.18 24.27
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
17 Niasia Boone JR-3 Manhattan 20.50 27.58 25.30
31 Dominique Twombly JR-3 Rhode Island 22.35 20.30 25.69
38 Emmanuela Lauredent JR-3 Stony Brook 20.38 32.24 25.79
44 Taylor Roberson SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 18.41 31.38 25.93
95 LaGae Brigance SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 33.60 28.50 26.88
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Cassidy Hill JR-3 Maine 22.07 31.98 29.50 24.79
7 Kelly MacDonnell JR-3 Rhode Island 22.76 17.51 21.51 25.01
13 Madeline Price JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 32.21 25.92 30.95 25.16
35 Alexandra Curtin SR-4 Holy Cross 32.20 26.54 19.58 25.76
73 Nyeira Gordon SO-2 Kingsborough CC 21.85 33.43 23.43 26.32
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Amahri Boyce FR-1 Manhattan 25.39
23 Sarah Militano SR-4 Stony Brook 25.43
26 Sarah Friess SR-4 Holy Cross 25.60
34 Miracle Nwobu SR-4 Wagner 25.72
74 Sydney Fisher SR-4 Northeastern 26.32
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Kylia Smith JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 22.88 25.14
24 Oceana Williams JR-3 So. Conn. St. 19.86 25.45
36 Steph Mattson SR-4 Bentley 30.41 25.77
49 Taymise Sanders SO-2 Newbury 33.82 26.01
85 Nicole Xiarhos FR-1 Bryant 29.53 26.60
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Iyanla Kollock FR-1 Rutgers 25.12 19.85 18.84 32.66 21.36
14 Amanda Andrews SO-2 UMass Lowell 25.22 31.02 23.46 26.49 29.76
30 Eleni Grammas SR-4 RIC 25.64 28.72 25.13 29.23 25.13
56 Allison Smiley JR-3 Holy Cross 26.07 24.77 24.51 21.64 29.72
62 Bethany DeLoof SO-2 Rhode Island 26.16 20.93 18.84 21.19 18.58
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
15 Janaya Lewis FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 25.28 25.03
25 Mikaila Amerantes SR-4 Rhode Island 25.50 26.27
29 Monica Heil JR-3 Boston College 25.64 24.36
33 Leyshla Gonzalez SR-4 UMass Lowell 25.71 29.31
83 Amanda Wetmore JR-3 Ithaca 26.55 31.86
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Khailah Griffin SO-2 Northeastern 25.32
27 Dana Cerbone FR-1 Stony Brook 25.63
58 Kathleen Cibuls JR-3 Manhattan 26.10
88 Melissa Solomon JR-3 Quinnipiac 26.64
105 Courtney Warden SR-4 Stony Brook 27.12
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
37 Sydney Scott FR-1 Brown 21.66 25.78 18.82 26.30
41 Nikki Fogarty SR-4 Stony Brook 31.05 25.87 23.55 30.79
46 Samirah Moody   Metropolis TC 25.45 25.97 21.56 21.56
65 Samantha Cannarozzi SO-2 UMass Amherst 30.91 26.19 33.27 19.91
86 Meaghan Scullin JR-3 Quinnipiac 25.29 26.62 24.23 31.68
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
48 Abigail Collins SO-2 UMass Amherst 32.24 28.86 18.72 29.90 26.00 30.94
52 Lisa Warfvinge FR-1 Manhattan 31.00 28.40 26.31 33.87 26.05 24.75
60 Nicole Grammas SR-4 RIC 29.26 25.60 26.12 32.39 26.12 31.09
82 Tiahna Mitchell SO-2 Manhattan 22.04 24.70 22.04 20.45 26.55 21.24
117 Ruby Pekin-Schlicht FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 27.10 26.55 27.37 20.81 27.37 26.55
Women's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
28 Ciara French FR-1 Rhode Island 19.74 33.07 25.63
42 Ohunene Albert JR-3 St. Peter's 33.67 21.24 25.90
51 Brianna Harris FR-1 Hartford 28.65 23.18 26.04
99 Dominique Balzora-Rivert JR-3 Bentley 28.26 29.61 26.91
100 Jaela Thomas FR-1 Hartford 31.03 25.10 26.98
Women's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
43 Nicole White SO-2 So. Conn. St. 19.95 23.06 24.62 33.43 20.99 20.21 25.91
61 Haja Donzo JR-3 American Int'l 21.69 19.34 28.22 33.97 22.21 28.49 26.13
70 KC Grady FR-1 Holy Cross 21.29 33.64 31.28 21.03 31.80 21.82 26.28
75 Keisha Hoskins SR-4 Molloy 34.23 24.49 23.44 31.60 28.18 28.18 26.33
77 Jodi Alston FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 23.79 31.72 23.53 23.53 33.57 22.47 26.43
Women's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Sierra Nesmith SR-4 Central Connecticut 24.98
40 Genesis Walker FR-1 Rider 25.86
78 Marlo Wehrer SR-4 Quinnipiac 26.49
110 Lauren Bower SR-4 Oneonta 27.22
118 Arielle Desir FR-1 Brown 27.37
Women's 200 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
45 Alenys Morales FR-1 Rider 25.94
53 Emma Landroche JR-3 RIC 26.05
55 Trinity Smith FR-1 Rhode Island 26.05
59 Cheyenne Brown SO-2 Wagner 26.11
Women's 200 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
64 Aisha Gay FR-1 Quinnipiac 26.19 28.03
71 Marissa Jones JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 26.31 31.05
93 Gina Conti   Unattached 26.85 20.41
121 Aaidaliz Perez FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 27.48 24.74
133 Chantel Lewis JR-3 Bentley 28.05 32.82
Women's 200 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
79 Jacklyn Xavier JR-3 RIC 29.68 24.65 26.50 20.94 30.21 31.54
97 Camille McHenry FR-1 Marist 29.85 22.59 26.89 33.62 25.55 32.27
98 Meghan Burd JR-3 Ithaca 22.33 21.79 26.90 32.01 21.79 22.87
106 Emilea Lauzon SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 27.13 25.78 27.13 23.61 33.92 24.69
108 Jaime Sheppard SO-2 Ithaca 23.91 31.52 27.17 19.84 25.54 32.06
Women's 200 Meters Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
50 Zhoey Starkey FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 32.52 24.71 26.01 19.77 24.71 25.23 20.03
54 Janyll Barber SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 28.66 25.01 26.05 20.06 31.79 31.26 32.31
72 Taylor Davis JR-3 Central Connecticut 26.31 23.42 26.31 32.89 23.42 18.95 31.31
96 Kalesha Darisme SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 24.47 27.70 26.89 26.36 32.00 21.25 28.78
104 Sophia Gorriaran Senior Unattached 31.96 25.19 27.08 33.58 30.60 23.56 33.04
Women's 200 Meters Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
67 Tarry Puma FR-1 Rider 34.10 26.23
68 Trinity Hayes FR-1 RIC 32.02 26.24
80 Grace Glennon FR-1 Sacred Heart 32.11 26.53
81 Edwina Gulama SO-2 Quinnipiac 28.15 26.55
109 Abigail Davidson Freshman UNB REDS 21.48 27.18
Women's 200 Meters Section 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
66 Lynn Jean FR-1 Merrimack 30.16 26.75 28.32 29.63 18.36 20.98 26.22
76 Emma Kinney FR-1 Boston College 33.29 30.65 31.44 26.42 23.52 29.07 26.42
94 Kaela Hardy SO-2 UMass Amherst 24.73 27.96 29.57 25.81 20.43 24.20 26.88
116 Margaret Bannon SO-2 Colby 28.47 34.49 22.99 19.98 30.38 35.59 27.37
124 Estelle Yedynak JR-3 Ithaca 22.47 29.40 35.50 34.67 21.91 20.25 27.73
Women's 200 Meters Section 23
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
69 Katelyn Hutchison FR-1 Ithaca 23.38 26.26 27.58 21.54 30.20 30.99
84 Nasharie Davis FR-1 So. Conn. St. 24.20 26.59 34.04 27.66 18.62 25.00
103 Vanessa Reimer SO-2 Boston College 24.63 27.06 20.84 25.44 21.11 22.73
107 Christie Woodside FR-1 Colby 21.71 27.13 20.08 29.03 20.35 30.39
114 Kanya Brown SR-4 Brandeis 25.66 27.29 28.11 24.02 32.75 31.93
Women's 200 Meters Section 24
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
89 Wincharm Grant FR-1 So. Conn. St. 25.06 19.19 26.65 27.72 29.85 20.26 29.59
91 Amanda Deppert FR-1 Keene State 30.58 26.82 26.82 19.31 25.75 27.90 32.99
112 Anne Deweyert Junior UNB REDS 21.79 34.86 27.23 23.15 20.70 31.59 34.31
123 Grace Cepeda SO-2 Marist 32.96 27.42 27.69 36.00 27.69 25.76 27.69
147 Ericka Stewart SR-4 Marist 32.72 35.93 29.21 24.83 29.21 28.34 33.60
Women's 200 Meters Section 25
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
92 Renee Manosh FR-1 Ithaca 26.84 33.02 21.74
120 Symone Foster FR-1 Quinnipiac 27.40 21.38 20.55
127 Jordan Beckley SR-4 Ithaca 27.80 35.31 19.46
138 Nadia Wysote Senior UNB REDS 28.36 34.60 30.35
143 Dunya Alan FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 28.64 32.08 24.92
Women's 200 Meters Section 26
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
90 Kayla Little FR-1 Adelphi 26.80
102 Maeve Swanton FR-1 UMass Amherst 27.03
113 Suzenie St Germain SR-4 St. Peter's 27.28
141 Victoria Antoine SO-2 Adelphi 28.52
144 Jillian DiGiacinto JR-3 Quinnipiac 28.66
Women's 200 Meters Section 27
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
115 Princess Missigher JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 22.99 21.07 32.29 27.36
119 Emily Adams FR-1 Ithaca 30.13 23.29 24.11 27.39
126 Catherine Larkin SR-4 Ithaca 34.43 19.99 22.49 27.76
128 Nicola Calabrese FR-1 Providence 36.17 33.39 29.49 27.82
Women's 200 Meters Section 28
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
125 Marissa McCaffery FR-1 Molloy 26.90 35.50 33.28 27.73 30.51 28.57
129 Lily DiMartino SO-2 Ithaca 28.97 25.07 20.61 27.85 32.87 22.01
131 Danielle Casavant FR-1 Providence 34.19 35.59 33.07 28.02 25.22 24.94
134 Jocelyn Meyer SO-2 Colby 28.65 28.08 22.75 28.08 27.52 36.51
146 Olivia Okoroafor SO-2 Sacred Heart 28.57 21.57 25.66 29.15 26.82 32.36
Women's 200 Meters Section 29
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
111 Emma Cayward FR-1 So. Conn. St. 27.22 21.78 29.40 23.69 30.49
136 Lindsay Pappas   Unattached 28.28 29.98 36.77 26.30 23.19
139 Kailee Vaseghi FR-1 Molloy 28.37 25.54 28.94 34.90 33.20
140 Victoire Omou SO-2 Oneonta 28.46 21.63 28.46 21.06 20.50
152 Kirsten Lebreux JR-3 Bentley 29.78 35.74 21.74 30.08 21.45
Women's 200 Meters Section 30
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
122 Samantha Vasquez FR-1 Central Connecticut 26.54 27.64
135 Allison Corcoran FR-1 Providence 22.83 28.18
136 Amanda Iasparo JR-3 Oneonta 35.92 28.28
142 Sara James FR-1 Rhode Island 20.04 28.63
145 Makayla Laird FR-1 Sacred Heart 23.96 28.86
148 Chinwe Agbazue FR-1 Bentley 28.37 29.24
Women's 200 Meters Section 31
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
87 Kaelyaah Liburd Senior Raw Skillz Track Club 33.03 26.63 30.36 20.51 20.24 30.89
149 Ann Klee FR-1 Bentley 24.74 29.45 38.29 37.99 23.86 37.11
150 Ahjante Rampersad FR-1 Sacred Heart 37.77 29.74 28.55 27.66 29.45 20.82
154 Twalesha Montague FR-1 Newbury 31.03 30.12 31.03 31.93 34.04 34.04
155 Sara Joyce FR-1 Franklin Pierce 31.41 30.20 23.56 23.26 22.35 27.49
156 Grace Crockett SR-4 Molloy 31.27 30.96 29.42 26.01 21.68 26.32
Women's 200 Meters Section 32
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
47 Daniella Griffith FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 25.99
130 Zoe Meinelschmidt SR-4 Boston University 27.90
132 Macie Monborne SO-2 Boston University 28.05
151 Brittney Carias SR-4 Franklin Pierce 29.76
153 Allie Lehman FR-1 Bentley 29.93
157 Alahna Mild FR-1 Lasell 31.51