January 25-26, 2019
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Winston George   CPTC New Balance 20.85
2 Virjilio Griggs Senior Panama 21.02
3 Izaiah Brown SR-4 Rutgers 21.13
4 Akiel Smith SR-4 Central Connecticut 21.72
5 Michael Cuthbert JR-3 UMass Amherst 21.74
6 Patrick Forrest SO-2 Merrimack 21.85
7 Alanzo Aris JR-3 Rutgers 21.86
8 Dan Harden-Marshall JR-3 Ithaca 21.86
9 Jarett flaker Junior Unattached 21.86
10 Jared Marshall JR-3 Southern Maine 21.87
11 Naukym Morton JR-3 Northeastern 21.90
12 Paul Clarke SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 21.93
13 Antoine Harris SR-4 WPI 21.98
14 Anthony Roderick JR-3 Northeastern 22.01
15 Braden Harrison Senior UNB REDS 22.01
16 Joseph Connolly SR-4 Stonehill 22.02
17 Tyler Hansen JR-3 Springfield 22.02
18 Benton Wilson SO-2 MIT 22.06
19 Julian Santana FR-1 Rider 22.14
20 Jacob Robinson SR-4 Merrimack 22.14
21 Ahmed Galal JR-3 Stony Brook 22.18
22 Mattieu Freeman SO-2 Dartmouth 22.18
23 Mayowa Osunsami FR-1 Northeastern 22.19
24 Keyran Steele SO-2 American Int'l 22.20
25 Larry McCullum FR-1 Manhattan 22.21
26 shea ackins   Unattached 22.21
27 Keion Oglesby SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 22.25
28 Odane Artwell JR-3 American Int'l 22.26
29 James O'Brien SR-4 UMass Lowell 22.27
30 Ethan Mignard Senior Boston-North 22.28
31 Joshua Cadet FR-1 Wagner 22.30
32 Semaj Willis SO-2 Rutgers 22.30
33 Richard Webber SO-2 Boston College 22.31
34 Ryan Russell SO-2 Boston College 22.33
35 Wayne Williams SR-4 Stony Brook 22.34
36 Garrett Fortin JR-3 Holy Cross 22.36
37 Kevon White SR-4 Stony Brook 22.37
38 Alexander Moore SO-2 Manhattan 22.37
39 Adam Winiarz SR-4 Bryant 22.39
40 Will Marx FR-1 Dartmouth 22.41
41 Alex Wilson FR-1 Brown 22.43
42 Alex MacMillan SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 22.45
43 Brandon Brown SO-2 Wagner 22.49
44 Zenron Chance SO-2 Kingsborough CC 22.50
45 Dante Brown SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.50
46 Bervensky Pierre FR-1 Monroe College 22.51
47 Jordan Howard FR-1 UMass Amherst 22.51
48 Trevor Guay JR-3 Franklin Pierce 22.56
49 John Caouette FR-1 Northeastern 22.57
50 Anthony Eme FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 22.58
51 Shane Harris SR-4 Stony Brook 22.60
52 Skylar Widman JR-3 Dartmouth 22.63
53 Joseph Young FR-1 UMass Lowell 22.67
54 Brian Fabian SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 22.68
55 Hayden Gray SO-2 UMass Amherst 22.68
56 Kashief Bogannam FR-1 UMass Lowell 22.68
57 Anthony McQueen   Unattached 22.70
58 Phillip Batler JR-3 Brown 22.71
59 Shaka Shomari SR-4 St. Peter's 22.72
60 Lucas Honohan FR-1 UMass Amherst 22.73
61 Jaris Neville SR-4 Franklin Pierce 22.74
62 Alec Binette SR-4 Bryant 22.74
63 Matt McLaughlin SO-2 New Haven 22.75
64 Daniel Hernandez FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 22.83
65 Brian Murray JR-3 Bryant 22.84
66 Brandon Boggs SO-2 Manhattan 22.85
67 Ryan Giunta SO-2 Bates 22.89
68 Benjamin Batoosingh SO-2 Springfield 22.89
69 Jason Marshall SR-4 Stony Brook 22.90
70 Jarrett Millien FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.90
71 Kevin Antione SO-2 New Haven 22.90
72 Jeremy Chen FR-1 Stony Brook 22.91
73 Brandon Castor SO-2 Keene State 22.92
74 Matthew Tai FR-1 Ithaca 22.92
75 Seth Goitia FR-1 Manhattan 22.93
76 Trey Rogers SR-4 Southern Maine 22.95
77 Brandon Campbell JR-3 St. Peter's 22.95
78 Chris Jewett SR-4 Northeastern 22.96
79 Jordan Greene SO-2 Manhattan 22.96
80 Ryan Wittenberg SR-4 WPI 23.00
81 Joesph Branciforti JR-3 Molloy 23.01
82 Timothy Epps JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 23.04
83 Rayshawn Johnson FR-1 St. Peter's 23.04
84 Jake Dombek SR-4 Ithaca 23.07
85 Ryan Kenney SR-4 Bentley 23.09
86 Rawle DeLisle   Southwest Sprinters 23.09
87 Nick Boutin SR-4 Colby 23.10
88 Ricky Arias   Unattached 23.12
89 Maurice Morris JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 23.12
90 Raymond Young   Unattached 23.14
91 Andrew Defreitas FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 23.16
92 Ryan Corley SR-4 Bates 23.17
93 Corry Brinken FR-1 Sacred Heart 23.18
94 Evan Jones JR-3 Ithaca 23.23
95 Jeremy Mooney FR-1 Marist 23.25
96 Grant Foray FR-1 Manhattanville 23.26
97 Lorenzo Maddox JR-3 Brandeis 23.30
98 Devin Jones FR-1 Franklin Pierce 23.30
99 Tanner Burton SO-2 Colby 23.35
100 Marcello Bellia SO-2 Adelphi 23.39
101 Josh Mallard FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.41
102 Cristian Forletta SO-2 Manhattan 23.41
103 Devon Guerrier-Heyward SO-2 Sacred Heart 23.42
104 Jared Hannon SR-4 Keene State 23.47
105 Alex Arnold JR-3 Bentley 23.48
106 Nick Michalowski SO-2 Oneonta 23.50
107 Jero Sneh Senior Unattached 23.50
108 Michael Donovan SR-4 New Haven 23.53
109 Michael Somoza FR-1 Sacred Heart 23.54
110 Anthony Jennings SR-4 Keene State 23.56
111 Dasani Prideaux Freshman Unattached 23.56
112 Kitman Lam FR-1 Ithaca 23.59
113 Ben Lane SR-4 Lasell 23.68
114 Ethan Pezzullo FR-1 Franklin Pierce 23.68
115 Niko Jancaterino SO-2 Bentley 23.75
116 Santosh Krishnan JR-3 Marist 23.85
117 Richard Crowley SO-2 Bentley 23.86
118 Jared Stauss SO-2 Oneonta 23.86
119 Malik Francis JR-3 Newbury 23.87
120 Aron Sanabria SO-2 New Haven 23.90
121 Tony Manev   Boston College Club Running 23.94
122 Ben Edwards Freshman UNB REDS 23.94
123 Andrew Smith SR-4 Maine 23.95
124 Brian Shevlin SO-2 Bentley 23.97
125 Devin Wendel FR-1 Bentley 23.97
126 Rob Greenwald JR-3 Ithaca 24.01
127 Nicholas Aleles   GBTC 24.04
128 Chris Yeates JR-3 Ithaca 24.04
129 Jon Green FR-1 Marist 24.19
130 Zachary Haye SO-2 Adelphi 24.19
131 Jared Reimer SO-2 Bentley 24.33
132 Brandon Cleghorn Senior UNB REDS 24.36
133 Logan Winningham JR-3 Ithaca 24.36
134 Jarrod Smith SR-4 Newbury 24.74
135 Michael Rossi SO-2 RIC 24.82
136 Ben Biello SO-2 Lasell 24.90
137 Raheem Carless FR-1 Roxbury CC 24.97
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Winston George   CPTC New Balance 20.85
2 Virjilio Griggs Senior Panama 21.02
3 Izaiah Brown SR-4 Rutgers 21.13
7 Alanzo Aris JR-3 Rutgers 21.86
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Patrick Forrest SO-2 Merrimack 21.85
29 James O'Brien SR-4 UMass Lowell 22.27
35 Wayne Williams SR-4 Stony Brook 22.34
37 Kevon White SR-4 Stony Brook 22.37
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Joseph Connolly SR-4 Stonehill 22.02
18 Benton Wilson SO-2 MIT 22.06
45 Dante Brown SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.50
107 Jero Sneh Senior Unattached 23.50
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Akiel Smith SR-4 Central Connecticut 21.72
20 Jacob Robinson SR-4 Merrimack 22.14
32 Semaj Willis SO-2 Rutgers 22.30
58 Phillip Batler JR-3 Brown 22.71
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Antoine Harris SR-4 WPI 21.98
15 Braden Harrison Senior UNB REDS 22.01
44 Zenron Chance SO-2 Kingsborough CC 22.50
78 Chris Jewett SR-4 Northeastern 22.96
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Dan Harden-Marshall JR-3 Ithaca 21.86
28 Odane Artwell JR-3 American Int'l 22.26
49 John Caouette FR-1 Northeastern 22.57
51 Shane Harris SR-4 Stony Brook 22.60
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Jared Marshall JR-3 Southern Maine 21.87
30 Ethan Mignard Senior Boston-North 22.28
42 Alex MacMillan SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 22.45
61 Jaris Neville SR-4 Franklin Pierce 22.74
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Michael Cuthbert JR-3 UMass Amherst 21.74
11 Naukym Morton JR-3 Northeastern 21.90
12 Paul Clarke SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 21.93
17 Tyler Hansen JR-3 Springfield 22.02
69 Jason Marshall SR-4 Stony Brook 22.90
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Jarett flaker Junior Unattached 21.86
21 Ahmed Galal JR-3 Stony Brook 22.18
24 Keyran Steele SO-2 American Int'l 22.20
63 Matt McLaughlin SO-2 New Haven 22.75
105 Alex Arnold JR-3 Bentley 23.48
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Mattieu Freeman SO-2 Dartmouth 22.18
36 Garrett Fortin JR-3 Holy Cross 22.36
39 Adam Winiarz SR-4 Bryant 22.39
50 Anthony Eme FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 22.58
92 Ryan Corley SR-4 Bates 23.17
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Larry McCullum FR-1 Manhattan 22.21
26 shea ackins   Unattached 22.21
34 Ryan Russell SO-2 Boston College 22.33
38 Alexander Moore SO-2 Manhattan 22.37
76 Trey Rogers SR-4 Southern Maine 22.95
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
27 Keion Oglesby SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 22.25
33 Richard Webber SO-2 Boston College 22.31
52 Skylar Widman JR-3 Dartmouth 22.63
55 Hayden Gray SO-2 UMass Amherst 22.68
71 Kevin Antione SO-2 New Haven 22.90
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Mayowa Osunsami FR-1 Northeastern 22.19
40 Will Marx FR-1 Dartmouth 22.41
54 Brian Fabian SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 22.68
59 Shaka Shomari SR-4 St. Peter's 22.72
86 Rawle DeLisle   Southwest Sprinters 23.09
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Julian Santana FR-1 Rider 22.14
48 Trevor Guay JR-3 Franklin Pierce 22.56
62 Alec Binette SR-4 Bryant 22.74
79 Jordan Greene SO-2 Manhattan 22.96
87 Nick Boutin SR-4 Colby 23.10
Men's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
47 Jordan Howard FR-1 UMass Amherst 22.51
57 Anthony McQueen   Unattached 22.70
65 Brian Murray JR-3 Bryant 22.84
68 Benjamin Batoosingh SO-2 Springfield 22.89
75 Seth Goitia FR-1 Manhattan 22.93
Men's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Anthony Roderick JR-3 Northeastern 22.01
53 Joseph Young FR-1 UMass Lowell 22.67
66 Brandon Boggs SO-2 Manhattan 22.85
84 Jake Dombek SR-4 Ithaca 23.07
94 Evan Jones JR-3 Ithaca 23.23
Men's 200 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
43 Brandon Brown SO-2 Wagner 22.49
70 Jarrett Millien FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.90
85 Ryan Kenney SR-4 Bentley 23.09
90 Raymond Young   Unattached 23.14
99 Tanner Burton SO-2 Colby 23.35
Men's 200 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
83 Rayshawn Johnson FR-1 St. Peter's 23.04
97 Lorenzo Maddox JR-3 Brandeis 23.30
98 Devin Jones FR-1 Franklin Pierce 23.30
120 Aron Sanabria SO-2 New Haven 23.90
128 Chris Yeates JR-3 Ithaca 24.04
Men's 200 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
41 Alex Wilson FR-1 Brown 22.43
73 Brandon Castor SO-2 Keene State 22.92
88 Ricky Arias   Unattached 23.12
89 Maurice Morris JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 23.12
93 Corry Brinken FR-1 Sacred Heart 23.18
Men's 200 Meters Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
60 Lucas Honohan FR-1 UMass Amherst 22.73
72 Jeremy Chen FR-1 Stony Brook 22.91
82 Timothy Epps JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 23.04
91 Andrew Defreitas FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 23.16
101 Josh Mallard FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.41
Men's 200 Meters Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
64 Daniel Hernandez FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 22.83
103 Devon Guerrier-Heyward SO-2 Sacred Heart 23.42
104 Jared Hannon SR-4 Keene State 23.47
123 Andrew Smith SR-4 Maine 23.95
127 Nicholas Aleles   GBTC 24.04
Men's 200 Meters Section 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
56 Kashief Bogannam FR-1 UMass Lowell 22.68
74 Matthew Tai FR-1 Ithaca 22.92
77 Brandon Campbell JR-3 St. Peter's 22.95
109 Michael Somoza FR-1 Sacred Heart 23.54
111 Dasani Prideaux Freshman Unattached 23.56
Men's 200 Meters Section 23
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
67 Ryan Giunta SO-2 Bates 22.89
100 Marcello Bellia SO-2 Adelphi 23.39
108 Michael Donovan SR-4 New Haven 23.53
113 Ben Lane SR-4 Lasell 23.68
119 Malik Francis JR-3 Newbury 23.87
Men's 200 Meters Section 24
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
95 Jeremy Mooney FR-1 Marist 23.25
106 Nick Michalowski SO-2 Oneonta 23.50
115 Niko Jancaterino SO-2 Bentley 23.75
126 Rob Greenwald JR-3 Ithaca 24.01
133 Logan Winningham JR-3 Ithaca 24.36
Men's 200 Meters Section 25
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
81 Joesph Branciforti JR-3 Molloy 23.01
116 Santosh Krishnan JR-3 Marist 23.85
117 Richard Crowley SO-2 Bentley 23.86
125 Devin Wendel FR-1 Bentley 23.97
129 Jon Green FR-1 Marist 24.19
Men's 200 Meters Section 26
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
96 Grant Foray FR-1 Manhattanville 23.26
102 Cristian Forletta SO-2 Manhattan 23.41
114 Ethan Pezzullo FR-1 Franklin Pierce 23.68
122 Ben Edwards Freshman UNB REDS 23.94
132 Brandon Cleghorn Senior UNB REDS 24.36
Men's 200 Meters Section 27
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
80 Ryan Wittenberg SR-4 WPI 23.00
110 Anthony Jennings SR-4 Keene State 23.56
112 Kitman Lam FR-1 Ithaca 23.59
118 Jared Stauss SO-2 Oneonta 23.86
124 Brian Shevlin SO-2 Bentley 23.97
Men's 200 Meters Section 28
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
130 Zachary Haye SO-2 Adelphi 24.19
134 Jarrod Smith SR-4 Newbury 24.74
135 Michael Rossi SO-2 RIC 24.82
136 Ben Biello SO-2 Lasell 24.90
Men's 200 Meters Section 29
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
31 Joshua Cadet FR-1 Wagner 22.30
46 Bervensky Pierre FR-1 Monroe College 22.51
121 Tony Manev   Boston College Club Running 23.94
131 Jared Reimer SO-2 Bentley 24.33
137 Raheem Carless FR-1 Roxbury CC 24.97