January 11, 2019
|
U. of St. Thomas-Anderson FH - St. Paul, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 David Danhauer SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.45m 53' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.07  
  • 15.80  
  • 16.45  
2 Nathan Kurtz-Enko SR-4 St. Olaf 15.66m 51' 4.5"
  • 14.91  
  • 14.29  
  • 15.66  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Gage O'Brien JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.47m 50' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.27  
  • 15.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.79  
4 Christian Pillath JR-3 Wis.-Superior 15.07m 49' 5.5"
  • 15.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.60  
  • 14.90  
5 Mitchell Maday SR-4 Hamline 14.94m 49' 0.25"
  • 13.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.88  
  • 13.76  
  • 14.94  
  • 14.86  
6 Parker Feuerborn FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.93m 48' 11.75"
  • 13.40  
  • 14.22  
  • 14.29  
  • 14.41  
  • 14.93  
  • 14.75  
7 Joe Martin SO-2 Hamline 14.88m 48' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.65  
  • 14.88  
  • 13.93  
  • 14.41  
8 Michael Hensch SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 14.82m 48' 7.5"
  • 14.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.55  
  • 14.22  
  • 14.82  
  • FOUL  
9 Steven Orzolek FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 13.61m 44' 8"
  • 13.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.07  
10 Garrett Prentis SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.44m 40' 9.75"
  • 12.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Isaiah Wimmer FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.30m 40' 4.25"
  • 11.63  
  • 11.38  
  • 12.30  
12 Matt Johnson FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.15m 39' 10.5"
  • 12.15  
  • 11.72  
  • 10.54  
13 Fauston Wirtz SR-4 Wis.-Superior 12.07m 39' 7.25"
  • 12.00  
  • 10.81  
  • 12.07  
14 Jake Bonasera SO-2 St. Scholastica 11.70m 38' 4.75"
  • 11.70  
  • 11.62  
  • FOUL  
15 Seamus Wilson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 11.59m 38' 0.25"
  • 11.21  
  • 11.54  
  • 11.59  
16 Aengus White FR-1 St. Olaf 11.09m 36' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.09  
  • 10.70  
17 Jarick Rieffer SO-2 Hamline 10.27m 33' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.64  
  • 10.27  
18 Jesse Lee JR-3 St. Scholastica 8.89m 29' 2"
  • 8.59  
  • 8.01  
  • 8.89  
19 Dawson Miller FR-1 St. Scholastica 8.06m 26' 5.5"
  • 8.06  
  • 7.54  
  • 7.76  
20 Quinn Popowski SO-2 St. Scholastica 7.65m 25' 1.25"
  • 7.65  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
10 Garrett Prentis SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.44m 40' 9.75"
11 Isaiah Wimmer FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.30m 40' 4.25"
13 Fauston Wirtz SR-4 Wis.-Superior 12.07m 39' 7.25"
14 Jake Bonasera SO-2 St. Scholastica 11.70m 38' 4.75"
15 Seamus Wilson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 11.59m 38' 0.25"
16 Aengus White FR-1 St. Olaf 11.09m 36' 4.75"
17 Jarick Rieffer SO-2 Hamline 10.27m 33' 8.5"
18 Jesse Lee JR-3 St. Scholastica 8.89m 29' 2"
19 Dawson Miller FR-1 St. Scholastica 8.06m 26' 5.5"
20 Quinn Popowski SO-2 St. Scholastica 7.65m 25' 1.25"
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 David Danhauer SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.45m 53' 11.75"
2 Nathan Kurtz-Enko SR-4 St. Olaf 15.66m 51' 4.5"
3 Gage O'Brien JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.47m 50' 9.25"
4 Christian Pillath JR-3 Wis.-Superior 15.07m 49' 5.5"
5 Mitchell Maday SR-4 Hamline 14.94m 49' 0.25"
6 Parker Feuerborn FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.93m 48' 11.75"
7 Joe Martin SO-2 Hamline 14.88m 48' 10"
8 Michael Hensch SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 14.82m 48' 7.5"
9 Steven Orzolek FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 13.61m 44' 8"
12 Matt Johnson FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.15m 39' 10.5"