February 2, 2019
|
Olivet Nazarene-Student Rec. Center - Bourbonnais, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jocelynn Burton FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 7.95
2 Kayla Armstrong SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 8.02
3 Joelle Ataessien JR-3 Lewis 8.05
4 Rachael Ramon SO-2 DuPage 8.12
5 Talia Jones-Wright SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 8.16
6 Chelsea Simmons SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 8.21
7 Ariyona Wallace FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.24
8 Jennifer Cox SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 8.27
9 Janelle Taylor JR-3 Carthage 8.28
10 Jada Burton FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 8.31
11 Rainasia Harris SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.37
11 Madeline Manganiello FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 8.37
13 Sylvia Kozielski JR-3 Lewis 8.38
14 Amanda Timm JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 8.39
15 Brittany Lee FR-1 Carthage 8.41
16 Hope Evans FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8.42
16 Jaylissa Timothy FR-1 Lincoln College 8.42
18 Anna Baltudis SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8.48
19 Carly Horak SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8.49
20 Ashley Proksa SR-4 Carthage 8.52
21 Amanda Osman SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8.53
22 Joselynn Allen JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8.54
23 Muabon Paye SO-2 Trinity Christian 8.58
24 Destiny Wesley JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.62
25 Blessing Egbulefu FR-1 St. Xavier 8.64
26 Shyasia Baker FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 8.76
27 Grace Draper FR-1 DuPage 8.77
28 Reaganne Graff FR-1 Judson 8.90
29 Heili Duffin   Northwestern University 8.91
30 Marie Staub   Illinois Tech 8.93
31 Alyssa Ashford FR-1 Rockford 8.96
32 Morgan Meyer FR-1 Lincoln College 9.03
33 Maggie Werts FR-1 Lincoln College 9.05
34 Marvah-Lee Alexis FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 9.14
35 Sarah DeVries SO-2 Trinity Christian 9.17
35 Lauren Walsh SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 9.17
37 Olivia Wegener FR-1 Judson 9.18
38 Virginia Reed SR-4 Rockford 10.01
39 Bailie Fredlock JR-3 Trinity Christian 10.13
40 Briana Zanayed FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.16
41 Bethany VanderPloeg SO-2 Trinity Christian 10.26
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Rachael Ramon SO-2 DuPage 8.12
8 Jennifer Cox SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 8.27
14 Amanda Timm JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 8.39
34 Marvah-Lee Alexis FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 9.14
39 Bailie Fredlock JR-3 Trinity Christian 10.13
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Jada Burton FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 8.31
11 Rainasia Harris SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.37
13 Sylvia Kozielski JR-3 Lewis 8.38
21 Amanda Osman SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8.53
25 Blessing Egbulefu FR-1 St. Xavier 8.64
32 Morgan Meyer FR-1 Lincoln College 9.03
35 Lauren Walsh SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 9.17
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jocelynn Burton FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 7.95
6 Chelsea Simmons SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 8.21
9 Janelle Taylor JR-3 Carthage 8.28
16 Hope Evans FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8.42
18 Anna Baltudis SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8.48
19 Carly Horak SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8.49
26 Shyasia Baker FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 8.76
27 Grace Draper FR-1 DuPage 8.77
33 Maggie Werts FR-1 Lincoln College 9.05
41 Bethany VanderPloeg SO-2 Trinity Christian 10.26
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Kayla Armstrong SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 8.02
7 Ariyona Wallace FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.24
15 Brittany Lee FR-1 Carthage 8.41
20 Ashley Proksa SR-4 Carthage 8.52
22 Joselynn Allen JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8.54
23 Muabon Paye SO-2 Trinity Christian 8.58
35 Sarah DeVries SO-2 Trinity Christian 9.17
37 Olivia Wegener FR-1 Judson 9.18
38 Virginia Reed SR-4 Rockford 10.01
40 Briana Zanayed FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.16
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Joelle Ataessien JR-3 Lewis 8.05
5 Talia Jones-Wright SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 8.16
11 Madeline Manganiello FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 8.37
16 Jaylissa Timothy FR-1 Lincoln College 8.42
24 Destiny Wesley JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.62
28 Reaganne Graff FR-1 Judson 8.90
29 Heili Duffin   Northwestern University 8.91
30 Marie Staub   Illinois Tech 8.93
31 Alyssa Ashford FR-1 Rockford 8.96

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kelsey McLaurin SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 26.16
2 Celina Mayforth SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 26.16
3 Elizabeth McCadd SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 26.95
4 Terranecia Gayden SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 26.97
5 Amanda Timm JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 27.00
6 Celine Ratulowski FR-1 St. Xavier 27.03
7 Brittany Lee FR-1 Carthage 27.54
8 Rachael Ramon SO-2 DuPage 27.56
9 Ariyona Wallace FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 27.62
10 Joselynn Allen JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 27.69
11 Janelle Taylor JR-3 Carthage 27.80
12 Carly Horak SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 27.85
13 Megan Krisch FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 27.91
14 Anna Baltudis SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 27.99
15 Hope Evans FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 28.25
16 Asia Rance SO-2 Lincoln College 28.35
17 Blessing Egbulefu FR-1 St. Xavier 28.38
17 Johanna Allen FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 28.38
19 Abigail Olcott JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 28.60
20 Kaelyn Hamalle FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 28.74
21 Jaylissa Timothy FR-1 Lincoln College 28.97
22 Muabon Paye SO-2 Trinity Christian 29.17
23 Grace Draper FR-1 DuPage 29.26
24 Janna Hollingsworth FR-1 Carthage 29.64
25 Carissa Wisse JR-3 Trinity Christian 29.75
26 Mminika Effiong   Illinois Tech 29.79
26 Sydney Hartnett FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 29.79
28 Lauren Kainrath SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 29.80
29 Madelyn Clausen SO-2 Trinity Christian 29.94
30 Marie Staub   Illinois Tech 30.35
31 Jackie Eck SO-2 Lewis 30.48
32 Marvah-Lee Alexis FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 30.53
33 Elyse Panzella FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 30.57
34 Reaganne Graff FR-1 Judson 30.81
35 Hannah Sears SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 31.11
36 Lauren Walsh SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 31.19
37 Sarah DeVries SO-2 Trinity Christian 31.37
38 Maggie Werts FR-1 Lincoln College 31.46
39 Bailie Fredlock JR-3 Trinity Christian 34.53
40 Bethany VanderPloeg SO-2 Trinity Christian 34.96
41 Briana Zanayed FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 35.03
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
32 Marvah-Lee Alexis FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 30.53
33 Elyse Panzella FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 30.57
34 Reaganne Graff FR-1 Judson 30.81
36 Lauren Walsh SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 31.19
37 Sarah DeVries SO-2 Trinity Christian 31.37
39 Bailie Fredlock JR-3 Trinity Christian 34.53
40 Bethany VanderPloeg SO-2 Trinity Christian 34.96
41 Briana Zanayed FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 35.03
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Sydney Hartnett FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 29.79
26 Mminika Effiong   Illinois Tech 29.79
29 Madelyn Clausen SO-2 Trinity Christian 29.94
30 Marie Staub   Illinois Tech 30.35
31 Jackie Eck SO-2 Lewis 30.48
35 Hannah Sears SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 31.11
38 Maggie Werts FR-1 Lincoln College 31.46
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Hope Evans FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 28.25
16 Asia Rance SO-2 Lincoln College 28.35
17 Blessing Egbulefu FR-1 St. Xavier 28.38
21 Jaylissa Timothy FR-1 Lincoln College 28.97
23 Grace Draper FR-1 DuPage 29.26
25 Carissa Wisse JR-3 Trinity Christian 29.75
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Brittany Lee FR-1 Carthage 27.54
11 Janelle Taylor JR-3 Carthage 27.80
12 Carly Horak SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 27.85
17 Johanna Allen FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 28.38
22 Muabon Paye SO-2 Trinity Christian 29.17
24 Janna Hollingsworth FR-1 Carthage 29.64
28 Lauren Kainrath SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 29.80
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Terranecia Gayden SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 26.97
10 Joselynn Allen JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 27.69
13 Megan Krisch FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 27.91
14 Anna Baltudis SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 27.99
19 Abigail Olcott JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 28.60
20 Kaelyn Hamalle FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 28.74
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kelsey McLaurin SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 26.16
2 Celina Mayforth SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 26.16
3 Elizabeth McCadd SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 26.95
5 Amanda Timm JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 27.00
6 Celine Ratulowski FR-1 St. Xavier 27.03
8 Rachael Ramon SO-2 DuPage 27.56
9 Ariyona Wallace FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 27.62
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Dayana Escudero-Ambriz FR-1 Roosevelt 1:14.41
23 Olivia Wegener FR-1 Judson 1:15.32
25 Keja Haywood FR-1 Lincoln College 1:32.85
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Celine Ratulowski FR-1 St. Xavier 1:03.05
13 Nicolette Dobson SO-2 Judson 1:06.34
14 Jacqueline Fuller SR-4 Roosevelt 1:07.23
16 Alexis Van Ryn SO-2 Trinity Christian 1:08.64
19 Keeley Leary FR-1 St. Xavier 1:09.60
20 Jacey Snapp   Robert Morris (Ill.) 1:10.39
21 Alyssa Ashford FR-1 Rockford 1:11.24
24 Michelle Hennig SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:18.68
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Micaela Wiegand JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 1:04.91
9 Sara Bastin SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:05.50
10 Morgan Knight FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:05.62
11 Fiorella Ghiorsi FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:05.81
12 Kaitlyn Elmer JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 1:05.88
15 Carissa Wisse JR-3 Trinity Christian 1:08.42
17 Hope Spaulding JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 1:08.82
  Filomena Turi JR-3 Olivet Nazarene FS
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Allison Grady FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:00.30
2 Ashley Buado JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1:00.97
3 Meghan McGowan SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 1:01.89
4 Kurstin Kalisek   Northwestern University 1:02.37
6 Anna Baltudis SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:03.12
7 Olivia Hoekstra SO-2 Trinity Christian 1:03.22
18 Mminika Effiong   Illinois Tech 1:09.22

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kaitlin Bonney SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:39.77
2 Jenna Philson SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 1:40.17
3 Natalie Cook JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1:41.04
4 Hailey Dammeier SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 1:41.86
5 Celina Mayforth SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:42.11
6 Simone Wilson SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:42.55
7 Megan Krisch FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:44.10
8 Rachel Shepard FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 1:45.52
9 Kayla Armstrong SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:45.64
10 Taylor Cogdell SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:46.57
11 Asia Rance SO-2 Lincoln College 1:50.55
12 MacKenzie Rumboldt FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 1:50.62
13 Brittany Hoekman SR-4 Trinity Christian 1:50.65
14 Abigail Lenning SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:51.32
15 Charlieanna Salzmann SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:51.62
16 Annie Rangel SO-2 Trinity Christian 1:52.02
17 Deandra Stokes SR-4 St. Xavier 1:52.32
18 Nicolette Dobson SO-2 Judson 1:52.96
19 Samia Douedari FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:53.03
20 Jacqueline Fuller SR-4 Roosevelt 1:53.71
21 Elyse Panzella FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:53.79
22 Maya Mwilambwe JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 1:54.21
23 Kathryn Ferguson FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:54.73
24 Michaela Roys SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:55.79
25 Valerie Hoekstra FR-1 Trinity Christian 1:55.91
26 Natalie Andrade FR-1 St. Xavier 1:57.03
27 Michalah Rumbold JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 1:58.77
28 Alexandra Ganser FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:59.28
29 Aletheia Grossmann FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:59.35
30 Kaitlyn Manna SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:01.24
31 Aurora Board FR-1 Lincoln College 2:02.52
32 Annette Sanchez JR-3 St. Xavier 2:04.12
33 Laysha Hernandez FR-1 Judson 2:05.63
34 Zoey Krevitz SO-2 Illinois Tech 2:07.72
35 Emma Seybold FR-1 DuPage 2:15.81
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Samia Douedari FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:53.03
26 Natalie Andrade FR-1 St. Xavier 1:57.03
28 Alexandra Ganser FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:59.28
31 Aurora Board FR-1 Lincoln College 2:02.52
34 Zoey Krevitz SO-2 Illinois Tech 2:07.72
35 Emma Seybold FR-1 DuPage 2:15.81
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Kathryn Ferguson FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:54.73
30 Kaitlyn Manna SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:01.24
32 Annette Sanchez JR-3 St. Xavier 2:04.12
33 Laysha Hernandez FR-1 Judson 2:05.63
Women's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Charlieanna Salzmann SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:51.62
18 Nicolette Dobson SO-2 Judson 1:52.96
20 Jacqueline Fuller SR-4 Roosevelt 1:53.71
21 Elyse Panzella FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:53.79
24 Michaela Roys SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:55.79
25 Valerie Hoekstra FR-1 Trinity Christian 1:55.91
29 Aletheia Grossmann FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:59.35
Women's 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Asia Rance SO-2 Lincoln College 1:50.55
12 MacKenzie Rumboldt FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 1:50.62
13 Brittany Hoekman SR-4 Trinity Christian 1:50.65
14 Abigail Lenning SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:51.32
16 Annie Rangel SO-2 Trinity Christian 1:52.02
22 Maya Mwilambwe JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 1:54.21
27 Michalah Rumbold JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 1:58.77
Women's 600 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Simone Wilson SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:42.55
8 Rachel Shepard FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 1:45.52
9 Kayla Armstrong SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:45.64
10 Taylor Cogdell SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:46.57
17 Deandra Stokes SR-4 St. Xavier 1:52.32
Women's 600 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kaitlin Bonney SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:39.77
2 Jenna Philson SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 1:40.17
3 Natalie Cook JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1:41.04
4 Hailey Dammeier SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 1:41.86
5 Celina Mayforth SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:42.11
7 Megan Krisch FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:44.10

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Eva Bruno SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:23.10
2 Lesley Lopez SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:25.59
3 Emma Roberts JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:27.42
4 Kyle Draghi SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:27.68
5 Kurstin Kalisek   Northwestern University 2:28.38
6 Samantha McClary JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 2:29.16
7 Johnelle Miner JR-3 Carthage 2:29.50
8 Marie Mayer SO-2 Judson 2:30.00
9 Gaby Sanchez JR-3 Lewis 2:32.97
10 Charlotte Youell JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:33.92
11 Taylor Widder FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 2:34.27
12 Rebecca Kaefring SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:34.90
13 Allyson McLaughlin SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:35.20
14 Jacey Schickel FR-1 St. Xavier 2:37.85
15 Jackie Eck SO-2 Lewis 2:38.58
16 Brianna Kloster JR-3 Carthage 2:39.47
17 Lexie Mallary SR-4 Carthage 2:41.60
18 Emma Kumer   Northwestern University 2:41.66
19 Sara Chi   Robert Morris (Ill.) 2:42.99
20 Arianna Amill-Ramos SO-2 Lewis 2:45.19
21 Cassidy Richter FR-1 Judson 2:46.22
22 Molly McQueeny JR-3 Carthage 2:48.63
23 Kylee Kasper SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 2:56.72
24 Leslie Tello SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:57.58
25 Salma Rodriguez JR-3 St. Xavier 3:07.83
26 Natalia Kucharczyk FR-1 Rockford 4:05.66
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Cassidy Richter FR-1 Judson 2:46.22
24 Leslie Tello SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:57.58
26 Natalia Kucharczyk FR-1 Rockford 4:05.66
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Allyson McLaughlin SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:35.20
16 Brianna Kloster JR-3 Carthage 2:39.47
17 Lexie Mallary SR-4 Carthage 2:41.60
18 Emma Kumer   Northwestern University 2:41.66
19 Sara Chi   Robert Morris (Ill.) 2:42.99
20 Arianna Amill-Ramos SO-2 Lewis 2:45.19
25 Salma Rodriguez JR-3 St. Xavier 3:07.83
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Kurstin Kalisek   Northwestern University 2:28.38
7 Johnelle Miner JR-3 Carthage 2:29.50
8 Marie Mayer SO-2 Judson 2:30.00
9 Gaby Sanchez JR-3 Lewis 2:32.97
11 Taylor Widder FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 2:34.27
12 Rebecca Kaefring SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:34.90
14 Jacey Schickel FR-1 St. Xavier 2:37.85
23 Kylee Kasper SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 2:56.72
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Eva Bruno SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:23.10
2 Lesley Lopez SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:25.59
3 Emma Roberts JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:27.42
4 Kyle Draghi SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:27.68
6 Samantha McClary JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 2:29.16
10 Charlotte Youell JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:33.92
15 Jackie Eck SO-2 Lewis 2:38.58
22 Molly McQueeny JR-3 Carthage 2:48.63
Women's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Kathryn Ferguson FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 3:26.40
8 Charlieanna Salzmann SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 3:30.09
9 Abigail Lenning SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 3:33.08
11 Alexandra Ganser FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 3:36.99
13 Deanna Anglin JR-3 Lincoln College 3:51.01
14 Zoey Krevitz SO-2 Illinois Tech 3:53.83
Women's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Rachael Vaccaro FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 3:12.24
2 Jenna Yakesh SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 3:14.58
3 Allie Boss FR-1 Trinity Christian 3:18.28
4 Bettina Taxer JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 3:19.13
5 Deandra Stokes SR-4 St. Xavier 3:19.22
7 Hannah Dawson JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 3:26.95
10 Isabel Vazquez SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 3:34.54
12 Jenna Hedlund JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 3:41.11

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Johnelle Miner JR-3 Carthage 5:24.14
2 Gaby Sanchez JR-3 Lewis 5:25.23
3 Jenna Fiore FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 5:29.55
4 April Goetz SO-2 Lincoln College 5:38.89
5 Jacey Schickel FR-1 St. Xavier 5:43.71
6 Brianna Kloster JR-3 Carthage 5:46.16
7 Molly Cullinane FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 5:46.90
8 Mikayla VanLaan JR-3 Trinity Christian 5:50.01
9 Arianna Amill-Ramos SO-2 Lewis 5:57.48
10 Christina Vargas SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 5:57.67
11 Tasneem Jaber SO-2 St. Xavier 5:58.18
12 Abigail Gilmore SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 6:00.51
13 Allie Lagerwall SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 6:04.09
14 Lia Munoz FR-1 St. Xavier 6:04.79
15 Rachel Mueller FR-1 Judson 6:20.97
16 Alicia Flores SO-2 St. Xavier 6:22.02
17 Annette Sanchez JR-3 St. Xavier 6:27.86
18 Desiree Garcia SO-2 St. Xavier 6:32.75
19 Salma Rodriguez JR-3 St. Xavier 6:46.51
20 Macy Lemke JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 7:22.39
21 Alicia Urban SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 7:33.67
22 Natalia Kucharczyk FR-1 Rockford 7:49.47
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Christina Vargas SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 5:57.67
12 Abigail Gilmore SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 6:00.51
14 Lia Munoz FR-1 St. Xavier 6:04.79
15 Rachel Mueller FR-1 Judson 6:20.97
16 Alicia Flores SO-2 St. Xavier 6:22.02
17 Annette Sanchez JR-3 St. Xavier 6:27.86
18 Desiree Garcia SO-2 St. Xavier 6:32.75
19 Salma Rodriguez JR-3 St. Xavier 6:46.51
20 Macy Lemke JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 7:22.39
21 Alicia Urban SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 7:33.67
22 Natalia Kucharczyk FR-1 Rockford 7:49.47
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Johnelle Miner JR-3 Carthage 5:24.14
2 Gaby Sanchez JR-3 Lewis 5:25.23
3 Jenna Fiore FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 5:29.55
4 April Goetz SO-2 Lincoln College 5:38.89
5 Jacey Schickel FR-1 St. Xavier 5:43.71
6 Brianna Kloster JR-3 Carthage 5:46.16
7 Molly Cullinane FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 5:46.90
8 Mikayla VanLaan JR-3 Trinity Christian 5:50.01
9 Arianna Amill-Ramos SO-2 Lewis 5:57.48
11 Tasneem Jaber SO-2 St. Xavier 5:58.18
13 Allie Lagerwall SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 6:04.09

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Karalynn Brock SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 10:33.40
2 Jaclyn Latocha FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 10:45.72
3 Jenna Fiore FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 10:53.57
4 Grace Maletich JR-3 St. Xavier 10:54.04
5 Nicole Syverson SR-4 Trinity Christian 10:58.26
6 Sarai Vargas FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 11:07.82
7 Rebecca Kaefring SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 11:12.59
8 Hailey Widder SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 11:15.42
9 April Goetz SO-2 Lincoln College 11:16.86
10 Molly Cullinane FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11:18.87
11 Hope Fathman SR-4 Trinity Christian 11:27.65
12 Megan Beach   Northwestern University 11:31.70
13 Allyson McLaughlin SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 11:38.43
14 Charleen Mascote SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 11:40.46
15 Marisa Monbrod SR-4 Carthage 11:45.17
16 Emma Kumer   Northwestern University 11:48.34
17 Stephanie Cruz JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 11:55.77
18 Naomi Dahlquist FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 11:58.93
19 Libby Henry FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 12:04.26
20 Allison Hering JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 12:09.30
21 Tasneem Jaber SO-2 St. Xavier 12:13.33
22 Fatima Chaudhry JR-3 Judson 12:23.31
23 Rachel Mueller FR-1 Judson 12:41.77
24 Molly Miklosz SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 12:53.45
25 Christine Trovato SO-2 St. Xavier 12:54.22
26 Jasmine Jackson SO-2 Judson 12:57.00
27 Jozie Macias JR-3 St. Xavier 13:25.76
28 Theresa Orr FR-1 St. Xavier 13:31.24
29 Deanna Anglin JR-3 Lincoln College 13:43.54
30 Madalyn Urig FR-1 Illinois Tech 14:54.77
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Naomi Dahlquist FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 11:58.93
19 Libby Henry FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 12:04.26
23 Rachel Mueller FR-1 Judson 12:41.77
25 Christine Trovato SO-2 St. Xavier 12:54.22
26 Jasmine Jackson SO-2 Judson 12:57.00
27 Jozie Macias JR-3 St. Xavier 13:25.76
28 Theresa Orr FR-1 St. Xavier 13:31.24
29 Deanna Anglin JR-3 Lincoln College 13:43.54
30 Madalyn Urig FR-1 Illinois Tech 14:54.77
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Jaclyn Latocha FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 10:45.72
3 Jenna Fiore FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 10:53.57
4 Grace Maletich JR-3 St. Xavier 10:54.04
8 Hailey Widder SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 11:15.42
10 Molly Cullinane FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11:18.87
11 Hope Fathman SR-4 Trinity Christian 11:27.65
15 Marisa Monbrod SR-4 Carthage 11:45.17
17 Stephanie Cruz JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 11:55.77
21 Tasneem Jaber SO-2 St. Xavier 12:13.33
22 Fatima Chaudhry JR-3 Judson 12:23.31
24 Molly Miklosz SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 12:53.45
Women's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Karalynn Brock SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 10:33.40
5 Nicole Syverson SR-4 Trinity Christian 10:58.26
6 Sarai Vargas FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 11:07.82
7 Rebecca Kaefring SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 11:12.59
9 April Goetz SO-2 Lincoln College 11:16.86
12 Megan Beach   Northwestern University 11:31.70
13 Allyson McLaughlin SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 11:38.43
14 Charleen Mascote SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 11:40.46
16 Emma Kumer   Northwestern University 11:48.34
20 Allison Hering JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 12:09.30

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Natasha Bernett FR-1 Lewis 9.31
2 Joelle Ataessien JR-3 Lewis 9.31
3 Tamia Mills JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 9.50
4 Allison Mack FR-1 Lewis 9.67
5 Azana Clark-Jordan SO-2 Lewis 9.99
6 Madysin Quinn SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 10.19
7 Meghann Cullen SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 10.34
8 Megan Ifft FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 10.50
9 Alyssa Ashford FR-1 Rockford 10.68
10 Hailey Dammeier SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 10.77

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Joelle Ataessien JR-3 Lewis 9.21
2 Natasha Bernett FR-1 Lewis 9.35
3 Tamia Mills JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 9.58
4 Meghann Cullen SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 9.74
5 Allison Mack FR-1 Lewis 9.85
6 Azana Clark-Jordan SO-2 Lewis 9.98
7 Madysin Quinn SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 10.19
8 Alyssa Ashford FR-1 Rockford 10.65
9 Megan Ifft FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 10.69
10 Hailey Dammeier SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 10.75
11 Lauren Walsh SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 10.80
12 Janna Hollingsworth FR-1 Carthage 10.82
13 Micaela Wiegand JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 10.92
14 Sydney Hartnett FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 11.04
15 Kylee Kasper SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 11.06
16 Rosita Ponce FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 11.53
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Natasha Bernett FR-1 Lewis 9.35
5 Allison Mack FR-1 Lewis 9.85
6 Azana Clark-Jordan SO-2 Lewis 9.98
12 Janna Hollingsworth FR-1 Carthage 10.82
13 Micaela Wiegand JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 10.92
14 Sydney Hartnett FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 11.04
16 Rosita Ponce FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 11.53
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Joelle Ataessien JR-3 Lewis 9.21
3 Tamia Mills JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 9.58
4 Meghann Cullen SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 9.74
7 Madysin Quinn SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 10.19
8 Alyssa Ashford FR-1 Rockford 10.65
9 Megan Ifft FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 10.69
10 Hailey Dammeier SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 10.75
11 Lauren Walsh SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 10.80
15 Kylee Kasper SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 11.06
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
5 Olivet Nazarene
(D>)
Elmer, Olcott, Timm, Rumboldt 4:23.47
7 Olivet Nazarene
(C>)
Taxer, Mwilambwe, Vargas, Gilmore 4:42.98
8 North Central (Ill.)
(C>)
Osman, Kaefring, Ferguson, McLaughlin 4:52.20
9 Illinois Tech Effiong, Krevitz, Urig, Montgomery 5:11.15
  North Central (Ill.)
(D>)
Salzmann, Ganser, Garcia, Baltudis DNF
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Marian (Ind.) Burton, Burton, Dwyer, Gayden 4:04.55
2 Olivet Nazarene Heller, Cox, Philson, McGowan 4:07.82
3 North Central (Ill.) Draghi, Buado, Cook, Ghiorsi 4:12.29
4 Concordia Univ. Chicago Wilson, Lenning, Holden, Armstrong 4:20.63
6 Trinity Christian Hoekstra, Hoekman, Van Ryn, Boss 4:29.90

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Teresa Zaragueta JR-3 Lewis 1.63m 5' 4.25"
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XXX
2 Madelyn Clausen SO-2 Trinity Christian 1.62m 5' 3.75"
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XXX
3 Tyrani White SO-2 Carthage 1.57m 5' 1.75"
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XXX
4 Veronica Ramming SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 1.52m 4' 11.75"
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
4 Alexxus Smith SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 1.52m 4' 11.75"
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
6 Eve Meintz FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1.52m 4' 11.75"
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
6 Jai-Lyn Norwood FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1.52m 4' 11.75"
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
8 Janna Hollingsworth FR-1 Carthage 1.47m 4' 9.75"
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    XXO
  • 1.52
    XXX
9 Abby Toepper SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 1.42m 4' 7.75"
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    XXO
  • 1.47
    XXX
9 Hope Spaulding JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 1.42m 4' 7.75"
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XXO
  • 1.47
    XXX
  Morgan Meyer FR-1 Lincoln College NH NH
  • 1.37
    XXX
  Kaitlyn Elmer JR-3 Olivet Nazarene NH NH
  • 1.37
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Eve Meintz FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 3.35m 10' 11.75"
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.45
    XXX
2 Jamie Poppen SO-2 Lewis 3.35m 10' 11.75"
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.45
    XXX
3 Kathy Myrda FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 3.20m 10' 6"
  • 2.60
    XO
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
4 Kiarah Horn FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 3.20m 10' 6"
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXX
4 Whitney Bramm FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 3.20m 10' 6"
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXX
4 Shariden Varner JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 3.20m 10' 6"
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXX
7 Zoe Steppe SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 3.05m 10' 0"
  • 2.60
    XO
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
7 Madysin Quinn SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 3.05m 10' 0"
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    XXX
9 Hannah Sears SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 2.90m 9' 6.25"
  • 2.60
    XO
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    XXX
9 Grace McIntyre FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 2.90m 9' 6.25"
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    XXO
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
11 Emily Welch JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 2.75m 9' 0.25"
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
12 Cierra Volpendesta JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 2.60m 8' 6.25"
  • 2.60
    XO
  • 2.75
    XXX
12 Sandy Sledge FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 2.60m 8' 6.25"
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXX
  Aletheia Grossmann FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago NH NH
  • 2.60
    XXX
  Olivia Carone SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago NH NH
  • 2.60
    XXX
  Savannah Ko SR-4 Olivet Nazarene NH NH
  • 3.05
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Cierra Pulliam SR-4 Lewis 5.85m 19' 2.5"
  • 5.50  
  • 5.54  
  • 5.41  
  • 5.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.82  
2 Alex Lambros SR-4 St. Xavier 5.66m 18' 7"
  • 5.65  
  • 5.66  
  • 5.51  
  • 5.38  
  • 5.54  
3 Anna Laudizio SO-2 Lewis 5.54m 18' 2.25"
  • 5.20  
  • 5.54  
  • 5.35  
  • 5.37  
  • 5.44  
  • FOUL  
4 Madeline Manganiello FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 5.24m 17' 2.25"
  • 5.24  
  • 5.12  
  • 5.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Tyrani White SO-2 Carthage 5.13m 16' 10"
  • 5.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.07  
  • 5.12  
  • 4.90  
  • FOUL  
6 Jai-Lyn Norwood FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 5.09m 16' 8.5"
  • 5.09  
  • 4.81  
  • 4.84  
  • 4.49  
  • 4.97  
  • 4.99  
7 Alexxus Smith SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 5.04m 16' 6.5"
  • 4.86  
  •  
  • 4.86  
  • 4.93  
  • 5.04  
  • FOUL  
8 Arianna Jones SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4.98m 16' 4.25"
9 Ashley Proksa SR-4 Carthage 4.96m 16' 3.25"
  • 4.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.94  
  • 4.73  
  • 4.96  
  • 4.77  
10 Abigail Chamberlin SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 4.84m 15' 10.5"
  • 4.60  
  • 4.84  
  • FOUL  
11 Lauren Kainrath SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4.81m 15' 9.5"
  • 4.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.81  
12 Tori Hagg FR-1 Lewis 4.78m 15' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.71  
  • 4.78  
13 Megan Ifft FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 4.75m 15' 7"
14 Amelia Robben JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 4.74m 15' 6.75"
  • 4.58  
  • 4.61  
  • 4.74  
15 Imani Jones SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 4.70m 15' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.70  
  • FOUL  
16 Alecea Cardillo FR-1 Lewis 4.66m 15' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.66  
17 Kelsey McLaurin SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4.65m 15' 3.25"
  • 4.65  
  •  
  • 4.60  
18 Hailey Dammeier SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4.60m 15' 1.25"
  • 4.60  
  •  
  •  
19 Harley Sutton SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 4.53m 14' 10.5"
  • 4.53  
  •  
  •  
20 Johanna Allen FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4.50m 14' 9.25"
  • 4.50  
  •  
  •  
21 Lindsey Switzer JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 4.42m 14' 6"
  • 4.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Kierra Ruiz SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 4.33m 14' 2.5"
  • 4.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Erin Donnelly SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4.27m 14' 0.25"
  • 4.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
24 Dejah Sartin SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 4.22m 13' 10.25"
  • 4.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
24 Shontana Hudson SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4.22m 13' 10.25"
  • 4.22  
26 Rosita Ponce FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 4.20m 13' 9.5"
  • 4.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
27 Heili Duffin   Northwestern University 3.88m 12' 8.75"
  • 3.88  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
28 Kaitlyn Manna SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 3.76m 12' 4"
  • 3.76  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
29 Virginia Reed SR-4 Rockford 3.43m 11' 3"
  • 3.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Shyasia Baker FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Sylvia Kozielski JR-3 Lewis FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Claudia Rodriguez SO-2 St. Xavier FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  •  
  •  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
11 Lauren Kainrath SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4.81m 15' 9.5"
22 Kierra Ruiz SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 4.33m 14' 2.5"
23 Erin Donnelly SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4.27m 14' 0.25"
24 Dejah Sartin SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 4.22m 13' 10.25"
26 Rosita Ponce FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 4.20m 13' 9.5"
27 Heili Duffin   Northwestern University 3.88m 12' 8.75"
28 Kaitlyn Manna SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 3.76m 12' 4"
29 Virginia Reed SR-4 Rockford 3.43m 11' 3"
  Shyasia Baker FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) FOUL NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
8 Arianna Jones SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4.98m 16' 4.25"
9 Ashley Proksa SR-4 Carthage 4.96m 16' 3.25"
10 Abigail Chamberlin SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 4.84m 15' 10.5"
13 Megan Ifft FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 4.75m 15' 7"
15 Imani Jones SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 4.70m 15' 5"
18 Hailey Dammeier SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4.60m 15' 1.25"
19 Harley Sutton SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 4.53m 14' 10.5"
20 Johanna Allen FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4.50m 14' 9.25"
21 Lindsey Switzer JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 4.42m 14' 6"
24 Shontana Hudson SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4.22m 13' 10.25"
  Sylvia Kozielski JR-3 Lewis FOUL NM
  Claudia Rodriguez SO-2 St. Xavier FOUL NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Cierra Pulliam SR-4 Lewis 5.85m 19' 2.5"
2 Alex Lambros SR-4 St. Xavier 5.66m 18' 7"
3 Anna Laudizio SO-2 Lewis 5.54m 18' 2.25"
4 Madeline Manganiello FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 5.24m 17' 2.25"
5 Tyrani White SO-2 Carthage 5.13m 16' 10"
6 Jai-Lyn Norwood FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 5.09m 16' 8.5"
7 Alexxus Smith SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 5.04m 16' 6.5"
12 Tori Hagg FR-1 Lewis 4.78m 15' 8.25"
14 Amelia Robben JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 4.74m 15' 6.75"
16 Alecea Cardillo FR-1 Lewis 4.66m 15' 3.5"
17 Kelsey McLaurin SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4.65m 15' 3.25"

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Cierra Pulliam SR-4 Lewis 12.16m 39' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.34  
  • 12.16  
2 Anna Laudizio SO-2 Lewis 11.70m 38' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Alex Lambros SR-4 St. Xavier 11.30m 37' 1"
  • 10.89  
  • 11.12  
  • 11.30  
  • 11.29  
  • 10.96  
  • FOUL  
4 Rachael Ramon SO-2 DuPage 11.26m 36' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.26  
  • FOUL  
5 Alecea Cardillo FR-1 Lewis 10.99m 36' 0.75"
  • 10.79  
  • 10.99  
  • 10.75  
  • 10.66  
  • 10.90  
  • 10.93  
6 Tori Hagg FR-1 Lewis 10.82m 35' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.66  
  • FOUL  
7 Alexxus Smith SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 10.47m 34' 4.25"
  • 10.02  
  • 10.01  
  • 10.12  
  • 9.86  
  • 10.35  
  • 10.47  
8 Kaelyn Hamalle FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 10.40m 34' 1.5"
  • 10.10  
  • 10.30  
  • 10.40  
9 Megan Ifft FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 10.21m 33' 6"
  • 10.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.69  
  • 9.48  
  • 9.94  
  • 9.30  
10 Dejah Sartin SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 9.81m 32' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.81  
  • FOUL  
11 Muabon Paye SO-2 Trinity Christian 9.56m 31' 4.5"
  • 9.36  
  • 9.56  
  • 9.40  
12 Rosita Ponce FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 9.39m 30' 9.75"
  • 9.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.36  
13 Heili Duffin   Northwestern University 9.20m 30' 2.25"
  • 9.30  
  • 9.46  
  • 9.70  
14 Kierra Ruiz SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 9.15m 30' 0.25"
  • 9.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Claudia Rodriguez SO-2 St. Xavier 9.15m 30' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.15  
  Virginia Reed SR-4 Rockford FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Imani Jones SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Amelia Robben JR-3 Marian (Ind.) FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Leah Buhr SO-2 Lewis FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
10 Dejah Sartin SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 9.81m 32' 2.25"
11 Muabon Paye SO-2 Trinity Christian 9.56m 31' 4.5"
12 Rosita Ponce FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 9.39m 30' 9.75"
13 Heili Duffin   Northwestern University 9.20m 30' 2.25"
14 Kierra Ruiz SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 9.15m 30' 0.25"
14 Claudia Rodriguez SO-2 St. Xavier 9.15m 30' 0.25"
  Leah Buhr SO-2 Lewis FOUL NM
  Virginia Reed SR-4 Rockford FOUL NM
  Imani Jones SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) FOUL NM
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Cierra Pulliam SR-4 Lewis 12.16m 39' 10.75"
2 Anna Laudizio SO-2 Lewis 11.70m 38' 4.75"
3 Alex Lambros SR-4 St. Xavier 11.30m 37' 1"
4 Rachael Ramon SO-2 DuPage 11.26m 36' 11.5"
5 Alecea Cardillo FR-1 Lewis 10.99m 36' 0.75"
6 Tori Hagg FR-1 Lewis 10.82m 35' 6"
7 Alexxus Smith SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 10.47m 34' 4.25"
8 Kaelyn Hamalle FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 10.40m 34' 1.5"
9 Megan Ifft FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 10.21m 33' 6"
  Amelia Robben JR-3 Marian (Ind.) FOUL NM

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Lane Kadlec SR-4 Lewis 14.17m 46' 6"
  • 13.38  
  • 13.22  
  • 14.17  
  • 13.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Elizabeth Willis JR-3 Carthage 13.70m 44' 11.5"
  • 11.58  
  • 13.54  
  • 12.92  
  • 12.14  
  • 13.70  
  • 13.26  
3 Sarah Schmidt JR-3 Carthage 12.95m 42' 6"
  • 12.95  
  • 11.87  
  • 12.13  
  • 11.94  
  • 11.13  
  • 11.75  
4 Madeleine Robinson SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 12.94m 42' 5.5"
  • 11.60  
  • 12.16  
  • 12.94  
  • 12.46  
  • 12.22  
  • 12.09  
5 Kylie Wymer SO-2 Lewis 12.56m 41' 2.5"
  • 12.19  
  • 12.37  
  • 12.56  
  • 11.93  
  • 12.03  
  • FOUL  
6 Ragene Thomas SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 12.11m 39' 8.75"
  • 11.10  
  • 12.11  
  • 11.75  
  • 10.51  
  • 11.10  
  • FOUL  
7 Riley Chambers SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 11.64m 38' 2.25"
  • 11.27  
  • 11.16  
  • 11.55  
  • 11.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.17  
8 Blake Inglis SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 11.61m 38' 1.25"
  • 11.12  
  • 11.60  
  • 11.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Rachel Bicknase SO-2 Carthage 11.55m 37' 10.75"
  • 11.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Savannah Leas SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 11.45m 37' 6.75"
  • 11.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Hannah Kats SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 11.05m 36' 3"
  • 10.32  
  • 11.05  
  • 10.96  
12 Alyssa Betlejeski FR-1 Lewis 10.95m 35' 11.25"
  • 10.95  
  • 10.65  
  • 10.74  
13 Alexandra Draves FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 10.87m 35' 8"
  • 10.69  
  • 10.87  
  • 10.51  
14 Brianna Yanni JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 10.69m 35' 1"
  • 9.96  
  • 10.67  
  • 10.69  
15 Kathryn Milschewski SO-2 Carthage 10.59m 34' 9"
  • 10.59  
  • 10.09  
  • 10.17  
16 Paige Hoog FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 10.40m 34' 1.5"
  • 10.30  
  • 9.67  
  • 10.40  
17 Selena Juarez JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 10.28m 33' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.28  
  • 9.88  
18 Sarah Spangler FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 10.22m 33' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.22  
  • FOUL  
19 Ariyan Crittenden JR-3 Lewis 10.13m 33' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.13  
20 Harley Sutton SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 9.81m 32' 2.25"
  • 9.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.81  
21 Katie Prendergast JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 9.67m 31' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.67  
  • FOUL  
22 Katrina Kopfhamer JR-3 Rockford 9.65m 31' 8"
  • 9.65  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Desiree Vega FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 8.62m 28' 3.5"
  • 8.18  
  • 8.62  
  • 8.61  
24 Jessica Hagberg   Robert Morris (Ill.) 8.59m 28' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.59  
  • 8.35  
25 Adrianna Coil FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 8.55m 28' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.55  
  • FOUL  
26 Kate DeKryger FR-1 Trinity Christian 7.67m 25' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.67  
  • 7.52  
  Kylie Davis SR-4 Olivet Nazarene FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
17 Selena Juarez JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 10.28m 33' 8.75"
20 Harley Sutton SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 9.81m 32' 2.25"
22 Katrina Kopfhamer JR-3 Rockford 9.65m 31' 8"
23 Desiree Vega FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 8.62m 28' 3.5"
24 Jessica Hagberg   Robert Morris (Ill.) 8.59m 28' 2.25"
25 Adrianna Coil FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 8.55m 28' 0.75"
26 Kate DeKryger FR-1 Trinity Christian 7.67m 25' 2"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
7 Riley Chambers SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 11.64m 38' 2.25"
8 Blake Inglis SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 11.61m 38' 1.25"
11 Hannah Kats SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 11.05m 36' 3"
12 Alyssa Betlejeski FR-1 Lewis 10.95m 35' 11.25"
13 Alexandra Draves FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 10.87m 35' 8"
14 Brianna Yanni JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 10.69m 35' 1"
15 Kathryn Milschewski SO-2 Carthage 10.59m 34' 9"
16 Paige Hoog FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 10.40m 34' 1.5"
18 Sarah Spangler FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 10.22m 33' 6.5"
19 Ariyan Crittenden JR-3 Lewis 10.13m 33' 3"
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Lane Kadlec SR-4 Lewis 14.17m 46' 6"
2 Elizabeth Willis JR-3 Carthage 13.70m 44' 11.5"
3 Sarah Schmidt JR-3 Carthage 12.95m 42' 6"
4 Madeleine Robinson SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 12.94m 42' 5.5"
5 Kylie Wymer SO-2 Lewis 12.56m 41' 2.5"
6 Ragene Thomas SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 12.11m 39' 8.75"
9 Rachel Bicknase SO-2 Carthage 11.55m 37' 10.75"
10 Savannah Leas SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 11.45m 37' 6.75"
21 Katie Prendergast JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 9.67m 31' 8.75"
  Kylie Davis SR-4 Olivet Nazarene FOUL NM

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Lane Kadlec SR-4 Lewis 17.37m 57' 0"
  • 17.37  
  • 16.28  
  • 17.09  
  • 16.59  
  • 16.13  
  • 16.69  
2 Elizabeth Willis JR-3 Carthage 16.89m 55' 5"
  • 16.05  
  • 16.89  
  • 14.40  
  • 15.46  
  • 16.40  
3 Sarah Schmidt JR-3 Carthage 16.56m 54' 4"
  • 15.40  
  • 15.87  
  • 15.47  
  • 15.52  
  • 16.56  
4 Kylie Davis SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 16.51m 54' 2"
  • 14.24  
  • 15.75  
  • 15.81  
  • 16.51  
5 Kianna Clark JR-3 Lewis 16.36m 53' 8.25"
  • 16.10  
  • 16.36  
  • 15.77  
  • 15.96  
6 Brittany Bodnar JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 16.26m 53' 4.25"
  • 16.26  
  • 16.12  
  • 16.11  
  • 15.06  
  • 15.55  
  • 16.26  
7 Jezri Rinehart SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 16.04m 52' 7.5"
  • 16.04  
8 Alexandra Draves FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 15.61m 51' 2.75"
  • 14.39  
  • 14.86  
  • 15.55  
  • 15.61  
  • 15.61  
9 Brianna Yanni JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 15.58m 51' 1.5"
  • 15.58  
10 Madeleine Robinson SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 15.02m 49' 3.5"
  • 14.18  
  • 15.02  
11 Naomi Yamane SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 14.98m 49' 1.75"
  • 14.13  
  • 14.98  
  • 14.15  
12 Blake Inglis SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 14.39m 47' 2.5"
  • 14.20  
  • 14.39  
  • 14.05  
13 Kylie Wymer SO-2 Lewis 14.10m 46' 3.25"
  • 14.07  
  • 14.10  
14 Savannah Leas SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 13.84m 45' 5"
  • 13.56  
  • 13.84  
  • 13.79  
15 Katrina Kopfhamer JR-3 Rockford 13.28m 43' 7"
  • 11.37  
  • 12.17  
  • 13.28  
16 Katie Prendergast JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 12.98m 42' 7"
  • 12.98  
17 Rachel Bicknase SO-2 Carthage 12.59m 41' 3.75"
  • 12.59  
18 Alyssa Betlejeski FR-1 Lewis 12.54m 41' 1.75"
  • 10.26  
  • 12.09  
  • 12.54  
19 Ragene Thomas SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 12.40m 40' 8.25"
  • 12.40  
20 Kathryn Milschewski SO-2 Carthage 12.27m 40' 3.25"
  • 12.00  
  • 12.27  
21 Riley Chambers SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 12.04m 39' 6"
  • 11.67  
  • 12.04  
  • 11.59  
22 Peyton Schulz FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 11.85m 38' 10.5"
  • 11.76  
  • 11.85  
  • 11.83  
23 Kendall Kastler SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 11.57m 37' 11.5"
  • 11.33  
  • 11.57  
  • 11.33  
24 Taylor Sikora SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 11.52m 37' 9.5"
  • 11.52  
  • 11.47  
25 Alexus Diaz JR-3 Judson 11.41m 37' 5.25"
  • 11.41  
26 Colleen Murray SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 11.32m 37' 1.75"
  • 11.32  
  • 10.85  
27 Jaryn Pellant SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 10.97m 36' 0"
  • 10.97  
28 Tarrah Kamp FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 10.92m 35' 10"
  • 10.92  
29 Ariyan Crittenden JR-3 Lewis 10.67m 35' 0.25"
  • 10.67  
30 Krystina Barksdale FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 9.83m 32' 3"
  • 9.83  
31 Adrianna Coil FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 9.67m 31' 8.75"
  • 9.67  
32 Melanie Hill FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 8.93m 29' 3.75"
  • 8.93  
33 Paige Hoog FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 8.67m 28' 5.5"
  • 8.67  
34 Kate DeKryger FR-1 Trinity Christian 8.60m 28' 2.75"
  • 8.60  
35 Sarah Spangler FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 7.81m 25' 7.5"
  • 7.81  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
18 Alyssa Betlejeski FR-1 Lewis 12.54m 41' 1.75"
23 Kendall Kastler SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 11.57m 37' 11.5"
27 Jaryn Pellant SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 10.97m 36' 0"
28 Tarrah Kamp FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 10.92m 35' 10"
29 Ariyan Crittenden JR-3 Lewis 10.67m 35' 0.25"
30 Krystina Barksdale FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 9.83m 32' 3"
31 Adrianna Coil FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 9.67m 31' 8.75"
32 Melanie Hill FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 8.93m 29' 3.75"
33 Paige Hoog FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 8.67m 28' 5.5"
34 Kate DeKryger FR-1 Trinity Christian 8.60m 28' 2.75"
35 Sarah Spangler FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 7.81m 25' 7.5"
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
10 Madeleine Robinson SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 15.02m 49' 3.5"
12 Blake Inglis SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 14.39m 47' 2.5"
14 Savannah Leas SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 13.84m 45' 5"
15 Katrina Kopfhamer JR-3 Rockford 13.28m 43' 7"
16 Katie Prendergast JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 12.98m 42' 7"
17 Rachel Bicknase SO-2 Carthage 12.59m 41' 3.75"
20 Kathryn Milschewski SO-2 Carthage 12.27m 40' 3.25"
21 Riley Chambers SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 12.04m 39' 6"
22 Peyton Schulz FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 11.85m 38' 10.5"
24 Taylor Sikora SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 11.52m 37' 9.5"
25 Alexus Diaz JR-3 Judson 11.41m 37' 5.25"
26 Colleen Murray SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 11.32m 37' 1.75"
Women's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Lane Kadlec SR-4 Lewis 17.37m 57' 0"
2 Elizabeth Willis JR-3 Carthage 16.89m 55' 5"
3 Sarah Schmidt JR-3 Carthage 16.56m 54' 4"
4 Kylie Davis SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 16.51m 54' 2"
5 Kianna Clark JR-3 Lewis 16.36m 53' 8.25"
6 Brittany Bodnar JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 16.26m 53' 4.25"
7 Jezri Rinehart SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 16.04m 52' 7.5"
8 Alexandra Draves FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 15.61m 51' 2.75"
9 Brianna Yanni JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 15.58m 51' 1.5"
11 Naomi Yamane SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 14.98m 49' 1.75"
13 Kylie Wymer SO-2 Lewis 14.10m 46' 3.25"
19 Ragene Thomas SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 12.40m 40' 8.25"