January 18-19, 2019
|
Vanderbilt-Multipurpose Facility - Nashville, TN
|
300m (Flat)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.5.Coccia, Michael Robertson, Mark JR-3JR-3Ole MissLipscomb15:08:11.5270 52:08:50.3714
2.36.Kent, Andrew McBrien, Matt SO-2SO-2Georgia TechAuburn8:12.936 5:08:20.7341
3.46.Garcia Romo, Mario Smith, Andy FR-1SO-2Ole MissLipscomb8:15.407 25:09:15.0338
4.26.Abdulkarim, Farah Touart, Jared JR-3JR-3Ole MissVanderbilt8:16.35 8:37.76
5.24.Lara, Frank Harrell, William SR-43FurmanBelmont8:17.681 DNS
6.10.Hengst, Dalton Ash, Payton FR-1SR-4Ole MissMiss State56:08:18.015 8:37.76
7.2.Bowles, Christian Rodriguez, Adan JR-3FR-1Georgia TechOle Miss55:08:20.2475 8:50.1311
8.41.Ponder, Cameron Johnson, Kyle FR-1FR-1FurmanGeorgia Tech5:08:20.7341 55:08:20.2475
9.20.Thompson, Aidan Spradling, Lake JR-3FR-1BelmontLipscomb8:23.648 DNS
10.2.Bethmann, Cade Ballard, Chase SO-2SR-4Ole MissBelmont8:24.96 8:51.6983
11.1.Laning, Nick Bethmann, Cade FR-1SR-4VanderbiltVanderbilt37:08:26.549 8:49.654
12.48.Ogden, Jake Shaylor, Sam JR-3FreshmanFurmanLipscomb8:27.02 9:06.3715
13.6.Kamph, Matthew Ponder, Cameron JR-3SR-4MemphisMiss State53:08:28.426 8:48.863
14.30.Brinyark, James Lara, Frank JR-3FR-1AlabamaUnattached40:08:30.0029 8:39.56
15.37.Robertson, Mark Rohr, John Dalton SR-4SO-2Ole MissAlabama8:30.854 8:39.56
16.26.Bernal, Daniel Perrier, PatrickSO-2SR-4FurmanOle Miss42:08:32.148 8:39.56
17.16.Evans, Luke Killian, Conner SR-4 BelmontMemphis45:08:34.4010 8:53.13
18.37.Wyatt, Tate Lara, Frank FR-1SO-2MemphisOle Miss8:34.99 8:54.94
19.37.Collins, Braeden Killian, Conner SO-2FR-1Georgia TechGeorgia Tech8:35.159 8:24.96
20.42.Yunk, Eryk Garcia Romo, Mario JR-3FR-1Miss StateGeorgia Tech8:37.76 8:50.1311
21. Wyatt, Zachary Brinyark, James FR-1FR-1MemphisLipscomb18:08:38.150 29:08:52.71
22.18.Harrell, William Laning, Nick FR-1FR-1Louisiana TechOle Miss8:38.699 DNS
23.43.McManus, Declan Harrell, William SR-4SO-2BelmontLipscomb8:39.0647 8:12.936
24.34.Vroon, Taylor Sanchez-Pinto, Julien SO-2SO-2BelmontGeorgia Tech52:08:39.206 8:52.07
25.5.McBrien, Matt Ballard, Chase JR-3FR-1Georgia TechOle Miss8:39.56 9:17.246
26.3.Rohr, John Dalton Craw, Ben SR-4FR-1Miss StateLipscomb8:41.82 25:09:15.0338
27.16.Spradling, Lake Thompson, Aidan SO-2JR-3Miss StateAlabama8:48.863 18:08:38.150
28.7.Smith, Andy Laning, Nick JR-3FR-1AuburnAlabama8:49.654 8:49.654
29.46.Sand, Thomas Wyatt, Zachary FR-1FR-1South AlabamaBelmont57:08:50.02 40:08:30.0029
30. Potgieter, Warno Rodriguez, Adan JR-3JR-3South AlabamaBelmont8:50.1311 8:41.82
31.29.Perez, Josiah Johnson, Kyle FR-13Louisiana TechAlabama52:08:50.3714 8:48.863
32.50.Ash, Payton Yunk, Eryk FR-1FR-1AlabamaBelmont51:08:51.6363 40:08:30.0029
33.45.Touart, Jared Ballard, Chase FR-1FR-1LipscombAuburn8:51.6983 9:02.6263
34.20.Shaylor, Sam Casolaro, Caleb JR-3SR-4LipscombOle Miss8:51.9443 8:38.699
35.12.Blalock, Hayden Craw, Ben FR-1FR-1AlabamaSouth Alabama8:52.07 9:08.058
36.2.Ballard, Chase McBrien, Matt SR-4FR-1BelmontVanderbilt8:52.157 8:16.35
37.11.Casolaro, Caleb Rodriguez, Adan SR-4FR-1VanderbiltBelmont29:08:52.71 DNS
38.3.Johnson, Kyle Wyatt, Tate SR-4JR-3LipscombGeorgia Tech8:53.13 8:24.96
39.33.Selden, Paul Casolaro, Caleb SO-2 AlabamaOle Miss50:08:53.84 8:38.699
40.41.Killian, Conner McManus, Declan JR-3JR-3Louisiana TechGeorgia Tech8:54.94 9:14.7479
41.14.Bird, Jonah Rodriguez, Adan FreshmanFR-1UnattachedOle Miss9:02.6263 18:08:38.150
42.23.Craw, Ben Smith, Andy SO-2FreshmanMiss StateOle Miss9:03.684 55:08:20.2475
43.29.Beiler, Brody Bowles, Christian JR-3SO-2LipscombFurman9:05.0502 45:08:34.4010
44. wade, sean Rodriguez, Adan 3FR-1UnattachedMemphis9:05.94 9:05.0502
45.37.Rodriguez, Adan Brinyark, James FR-1FR-1LipscombLipscomb9:06.3715 8:30.854
46.5.Corsello, Christian Bird, Jonah FR-1FR-1MemphisMemphis9:08.058 18:08:38.150
47.38.Smith, Patrick Kipngetich, Silas SO-2 LipscombMiss State2:09:09.35 9:06.3715
48.25.White, Daniel Bird, Jonah SO-2JR-3BelmontMemphis9:14.7479 42:08:32.148
49.21.Glogovsky, Owen Bethmann, Cade JR-3FR-1LipscombOle Miss25:09:15.0338 8:50.1311
50. Mowery, Lucas Bowles, Christian FR-1SR-4VanderbiltAlabama9:17.246 9:06.3715
51.1.Harpstead, Edward Wyatt, Zachary SO-2JR-3VanderbiltVanderbilt13:09:33.011 9:08.058
 33.Kipngetich, Silas Casolaro, Caleb JR-3SR-4AuburnBelmontDNS DNS
  Cragin, James Harpstead, Edward FR-1SR-4Georgia TechMiss StateDNS 8:12.936
 8.Chemadi, Kigen Lara, Frank JR-3SR-4Mid. Tenn. StateOle MissDNS 8:12.936
  Gutierrez, Derek Casolaro, Caleb SR-4SR-4Ole MissMiss StateDNS 8:39.0647
  Perrier, PatrickRodriguez, Adan  SO-2UNAT-VanderbiltMemphisDNS 13:09:33.011
 11.Sanders, Mitchell Selden, Paul JR-3SR-4Georgia TechAuburnDNS 13:09:33.011
 24.Sanchez-Pinto, Julien Abdulkarim, Farah SR-4FR-1MemphisMid. Tenn. StateDNS DNS
3000 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1. Coccia, Michael Garcia Romo, Mario JR-3JR-3Ole MissAuburn8:11.52DNS
2.15.Kent, Andrew Gutierrez, Derek SO-2JR-3Georgia TechOle Miss8:12.93646:08:16.352
3.7.Garcia Romo, Mario Gutierrez, Derek FR-1JR-3Ole MissGeorgia Tech8:15.408:20.24
4.12.Abdulkarim, Farah Hengst, Dalton JR-3JR-3Ole MissOle Miss46:08:16.35210:08:30.851
5.8.Lara, Frank Kent, Andrew SR-4JR-3FurmanOle Miss8:17.6821DNS
6.16.Hengst, Dalton Kent, Andrew FR-1FR-1Ole MissOle Miss8:18.0128:20.24
7.10.Bowles, Christian Hengst, Dalton JR-3FR-1Georgia TechMid. Tenn. State8:20.24DNS
8.8.Ponder, Cameron Lara, Frank FR-1JR-3FurmanSouth Alabama8:20.7376DNS
10. Bethmann, Cade Robertson, Mark SO-2JR-3Ole MissOle Miss14:08:24.9662DNS
12.30.Ogden, Jake Bernal, Daniel JR-3FR-1FurmanOle Miss9:08:27.02198:11.52
15.2.Robertson, Mark Ponder, Cameron SR-4 Ole MissOle Miss10:08:30.851DNS
16. Bernal, Daniel Lara, Frank SO-2JR-3FurmanFurman59:08:32.14868:15.40
30. Potgieter, Warno Kent, Andrew JR-3FR-1South AlabamaFurman8:50.131859:08:32.1486
 5.Kipngetich, Silas Bethmann, Cade JR-3JR-3AuburnOle MissDNS8:12.936
  Cragin, James Garcia Romo, Mario FR-1JR-3Georgia TechOle MissDNS8:20.24
 16.Chemadi, Kigen Perrier, PatrickJR-3FR-1Mid. Tenn. StateFurmanDNS8:20.24
 16.Gutierrez, Derek Hengst, Dalton SR-4SO-2Ole MissOle MissDNSDNS
 6.Perrier, PatrickAbdulkarim, Farah  JR-3UNAT-VanderbiltOle MissDNS8:50.1318
3000 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
9.19.40.Thompson, Aidan Thompson, Aidan Beiler, Brody JR-3JR-3JR-3BelmontMiss StateLouisiana Tech0:08:23.6435:08:39.20400:08:23.64
11.14.11.Laning, Nick Evans, Luke Kamph, Matthew FR-1SR-4JR-3VanderbiltBelmontBelmont8:26.54828:53.134DNS
13.17.43.Kamph, Matthew Ballard, Chase Ballard, Chase JR-3JR-3JR-3MemphisBelmontMemphis41:08:28.4218:54.9488:35.15
14.38.17.Brinyark, James Ballard, Chase Sanders, Mitchell JR-3JR-3FR-1AlabamaLouisiana TechMemphis8:30.008:30.0041:08:28.421
17.22.40.Evans, Luke Johnson, Kyle Brinyark, James SR-4JR-3SO-2BelmontLipscombMemphis31:08:34.4040:08:23.648:30.00
18.9. Wyatt, Tate Vroon, Taylor Johnson, Kyle FR-1JR-3JR-3MemphisLipscombMiss State42:08:34.99158:35.1541:08:28.421
19.22.23.Collins, Braeden Sanders, Mitchell Sanders, Mitchell SO-2SR-4SR-4Georgia TechBelmontGeorgia Tech8:35.1518:08:52.1541:08:28.421
20.9. Yunk, Eryk Rohr, John Dalton Thompson, Aidan JR-3JR-3JR-3Miss StateMemphisMemphis21:08:37.76442:08:34.9915DNS
22.40.38.Harrell, William Beiler, Brody Rohr, John Dalton FR-1SO-2JR-3Louisiana TechBelmontLipscomb37:08:38.69441:08:28.4218:50.0238
23.9.11.McManus, Declan Evans, Luke Sanchez-Pinto, Julien SR-4SR-4JR-3BelmontVanderbiltLouisiana Tech8:39.065537:08:38.6940:08:23.64
24.49.13.Vroon, Taylor Glogovsky, Owen Evans, Luke SO-2JR-3SO-2BelmontLouisiana TechBelmont35:08:39.20408:26.54828:50.0238
26.26. Rohr, John Dalton Johnson, Kyle Wyatt, Tate SR-4JR-3JR-3Miss StateMiss StateGeorgia Tech12:08:41.8218:54.9488:30.00
29.13.26.Sand, Thomas Brinyark, James Thompson, Aidan FR-1FR-1JR-3South AlabamaGeorgia TechBelmont8:50.023842:08:34.99158:35.15
36.49.38.Ballard, Chase Brinyark, James Sanders, Mitchell SR-4SR-4SR-4BelmontMemphisLouisiana Tech18:08:52.158:35.158:30.00
38.43.17.Johnson, Kyle Evans, Luke Killian, Conner SR-4SO-2FR-1LipscombLipscombBelmont8:53.1348:53.1348:26.5482
40.22.13.Killian, Conner Sand, Thomas Kamph, Matthew JR-3JR-3JR-3Louisiana TechBelmontLouisiana Tech8:54.94821:08:37.7648:53.134
43.24.38.Beiler, Brody Beiler, Brody Yunk, Eryk JR-3FR-1JR-3LipscombMiss StateMemphis24:09:05.055512:08:41.8218:53.134
49.26.40.Glogovsky, Owen Harrell, William Laning, Nick JR-3JR-3JR-3LipscombLipscombAlabama37:09:15.038:39.06558:53.134
 17.23.Sanders, Mitchell Kamph, Matthew Beiler, Brody JR-3SR-4SO-2Georgia TechBelmontBelmontDNS35:08:39.204037:08:38.694
 14.13.Sanchez-Pinto, Julien Evans, Luke Brinyark, James SR-4SR-4FR-1MemphisGeorgia TechVanderbiltDNS37:08:38.69441:08:28.421
3000 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
21.41.Wyatt, Zachary Craw, Ben FR-1FR-1MemphisUnattached8:38.1598:51.636
25.35.McBrien, Matt wade, sean JR-3FR-1Georgia TechVanderbilt43:08:39.567345:08:52.0741
27.34.Spradling, Lake Bird, Jonah SO-2SO-2Miss StateAuburn8:48.8643:08:39.5673
28.44.Smith, Andy Shaylor, Sam JR-3SO-2AuburnVanderbilt8:49.6577:08:51.6994
31.21.Perez, Josiah Wyatt, Zachary FR-1FR-1Louisiana TechAlabama34:08:50.3768:49.657
32.50.Ash, Payton McBrien, Matt FR-1JR-3AlabamaAlabama8:51.6368:51.636
33.39.Touart, Jared Smith, Patrick FR-1JR-3LipscombVanderbilt7:08:51.699418:09:08.05
34.32.Shaylor, Sam Bird, Jonah JR-3SR-4LipscombMemphis8:08:51.9418:09:08.05
35.32.Blalock, Hayden Ash, Payton FR-1FR-1AlabamaUnattached45:08:52.074145:08:52.0741
37.51.Casolaro, Caleb Spradling, Lake SR-4JR-3VanderbiltLipscomb24:08:52.7122:09:06.377
39.27.Selden, Paul wade, sean SO-2SO-2AlabamaUnattached40:08:53.84622:09:06.377
41.39.Bird, Jonah Bird, Jonah FreshmanFR-1UnattachedLipscomb9:02.6240:08:53.846
42.33.Craw, Ben Rodriguez, Adan SO-2FR-1Miss StateLouisiana Tech14:09:03.68021:09:05.94
44.47.wade, sean Perez, Josiah 3SO-2UnattachedVanderbilt21:09:05.948:49.657
45.51.Rodriguez, Adan Rodriguez, Adan FR-1JR-3LipscombMemphis22:09:06.37721:09:05.94
46.47.Corsello, Christian Craw, Ben FR-1FR-1MemphisVanderbilt18:09:08.058:49.657
47.44.Smith, Patrick Wyatt, Zachary SO-2SO-2LipscombLipscomb9:09.35421:09:05.94
48.25.White, Daniel Ash, Payton SO-2FR-1BelmontLipscomb12:09:14.7440:08:53.846
50.34.Mowery, Lucas Blalock, Hayden FR-1SO-2VanderbiltLipscomb26:09:17.24322:09:06.377
51.28.Harpstead, Edward Craw, Ben SO-2SO-2VanderbiltAlabama9:33.0124:08:52.71