April 6, 2019
|
West Chester - West Chester, PA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.31.Morgan, Greg Wilson, Valmar SR-4SR-4HaverfordStockton44:01:55.49 54:02:06.1598
2.24.Anderson , Navasky Rothenberg, Ethan FR-1JR-3Essex CCHaverford30:01:57.0058 1:59.680
3.10.Clarke, Leon Kenny, Frank FR-1SO-2Essex CCStockton8:01:58.17 2:02.2961
4.8.Coakley, Josh Kenny, Frank SR-4SR-4West ChesterStockton6:01:58.215 8:01:58.17
5.27.Cohen, Matthew Andruszko, Thomas SR-4SR-4StocktonCC of Philadelphia1:58.56 2:26.18
6.15.Goings, Chris Barker, James SR-4SR-4HaverfordWest Chester1:59.5397 54:02:06.1598
7.23.Kawakatsu, Hiro Wilson, Malik JR-3SR-4HaverfordEastern1:59.680 44:01:55.49
8.29.Mele, Christian Landsberg, Jacob SR-4SO-2StocktonHaverford2:01.7785 44:01:55.49
9.20.Hoven, Myles Woodhouse, Ian FR-1FR-1West ChesterNeumann52:02:01.8457 46:02:02.28
10.33.Katz, Matt Coakley, Josh SO-2JR-3HaverfordStockton54:02:02.1664 2:02:02.6673
11.3.Wilson, Valmar Hoven, Myles SR-4SO-2Jefferson (Pa.)Haverford46:02:02.28 2:02.2961
12.20.Rothenberg, Ethan Woodhouse, Ian FR-1JR-3SwarthmoreWidener2:02.2961 2:06.5126
13.12.Khan, Jamail D'Amico, Joe SO-2SR-4CC of PhiladelphiaCC of Philadelphia2:02:02.6673 44:01:55.49
14.15.Kaiser, Scott Gable, Bryce FR-1SR-4HaverfordHaverford2:02.72 2:05.83
15.5.Nuelle , Christian D'Amico, Joe FR-1SR-4CC of PhiladelphiaHaverford48:02:02.93 2:26.18
16.16.Kenny, Frank Heerema, Carter JR-3SR-4SwarthmoreEssex CC29:02:03.07 2:02.72
17.26.D'Amico, Joe Gaba, Jacob SR-4SR-4StocktonSwarthmore39:02:03.238 24:02:18.23
18.2.Landsberg, Jacob Fleming, Shane SO-2SO-2HaverfordSwarthmore35:02:03.813 2:01.7785
19.13.Gable, Bryce Green, Tymothy FR-1SO-2West ChesterWidener43:02:04.08 24:02:12.80
20.10.Wilson, Malik Hillegas, Will SR-4FR-1WidenerEssex CC2:04.1618 6:01:58.215
21.17.Woodhouse, Ian Andruszko, Thomas SR-4JR-3HaverfordSwarthmore9:02:04.448 30:01:57.0058
22.18.Pearson, Gunnar Kenaston, Elliot SO-2JR-3StocktonHaverford2:04.91 54:02:06.1598
23.8.Heerema, Carter Heerema, Carter JR-3FR-1EasternEssex CC2:05.83 2:26.18
24.29.Colgan, William Anderson , Navasky SR-4FR-1SwarthmoreHaverford54:02:06.1598 1:58.56
25.33.Kenaston, Elliot Morgan, Greg SO-2FR-1SwarthmoreStockton2:06.5126 30:01:57.0058
26.33.Barker, James Gaba, Jacob JR-3JR-3HaverfordCC of Philadelphia2:07.9145 54:02:02.1664
27.20.Fleming, Shane Andruszko, Thomas SR-4SR-4Jefferson (Pa.)Haverford2:09.190 54:02:02.1664
28.30.Andruszko, Thomas Cohen, Matthew FR-1FR-1NeumannWest Chester2:09.4869 2:02.72
29.16.Melendez, Oscar Hillegas, Will SO-2SR-4HaverfordHaverford2:12.70 2:09.4869
30.10.Hillegas, Will Wilson, Malik JR-3SR-4HaverfordHaverford24:02:12.80 2:09.4869
31.32.Chapman, Zachary Pearson, Gunnar SR-4JR-3StocktonCC of Philadelphia1:02:13.17 6:01:58.215
32.28.Gaba, Jacob Nuelle , Christian FR-1SR-4HaverfordJefferson (Pa.)24:02:18.23 8:01:58.17
33.33.Green, Tymothy Andruszko, Thomas FR-1SO-2Essex CCStockton2:26.18 2:04.91
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
1.4.8.Morgan, Greg Morgan, Greg Mele, Christian SR-4SR-4SR-4HaverfordEssex CCHaverford1:55.493411:02:04.441511:02:04.4415
2.8.1.Anderson , Navasky Woodhouse, Ian Kawakatsu, Hiro FR-1JR-3JR-3Essex CCWest ChesterHaverford1:57.00221:01:59.6811:02:04.4415
4.2.21.Coakley, Josh Coakley, Josh Coakley, Josh SR-4SR-4FR-1West ChesterHaverfordWest Chester1:58.211042:02:01.7701:58.564
5.4.5.Cohen, Matthew Mele, Christian D'Amico, Joe SR-4JR-3JR-3StocktonStocktonHaverford1:58.5641:55.49342:03.23
7.21.8.Kawakatsu, Hiro Morgan, Greg Morgan, Greg JR-3SR-4SR-4HaverfordHaverfordHaverford21:01:59.6842:02:01.7701:57.002
8.17.1.Mele, Christian Mele, Christian Coakley, Josh SR-4SR-4JR-3StocktonStocktonStockton42:02:01.7702:03.231:57.002
17.2.8.D'Amico, Joe Morgan, Greg Kawakatsu, Hiro SR-4FR-1SR-4StocktonStocktonStockton2:03.2311:02:04.44151:57.002
21.7.4.Woodhouse, Ian Cohen, Matthew Woodhouse, Ian SR-4SR-4SR-4HaverfordStocktonHaverford11:02:04.44151:57.0021:58.2110
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6.12.Goings, Chris Katz, Matt SR-4JR-3HaverfordHaverford24:01:59.5335:02:04.0802
10.26.Katz, Matt Goings, Chris SO-2SO-2HaverfordSwarthmore53:02:02.16535:02:04.0802
12.12.Rothenberg, Ethan Kenny, Frank FR-1JR-3SwarthmoreStockton2:02.29924:01:59.53
16.12.Kenny, Frank Gable, Bryce JR-3FR-1SwarthmoreSwarthmore2:03.07010:02:04.912
19.22.Gable, Bryce Rothenberg, Ethan FR-1FR-1West ChesterStockton35:02:04.080235:02:04.0802
22.6.Pearson, Gunnar Pearson, Gunnar SO-2JR-3StocktonHaverford10:02:04.9122:03.070
26.22.Barker, James Katz, Matt JR-3JR-3HaverfordHaverford2:07.9110:02:04.912
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
24.23.3.20.Landsberg, Jacob Wilson, Valmar Clarke, Leon Colgan, William JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1EasternCC of PhiladelphiaEssex CCEssex CC2:02:02.662:03.8111:01:58.17832:02:06.15
20.9.9.23.Nuelle , Christian Heerema, Carter Hoven, Myles Heerema, Carter SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3Essex CCWidenerWest ChesterHaverford2:02:02.6630:02:02.931:02:01.842:04.161
14.13.11.11.Kaiser, Scott Wilson, Valmar Wilson, Valmar Wilson, Valmar FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Essex CCHaverfordJefferson (Pa.)Essex CC2:02:06.1511:01:58.17832:02.28139:02:05.831
3.14.13.3.Colgan, William Wilson, Valmar Khan, Jamail Kaiser, Scott FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1WidenerEasternCC of PhiladelphiaSwarthmore1:02:01.842:02:02.662:02:02.6611:01:58.1783
18.13.14.11.Khan, Jamail Landsberg, Jacob Kaiser, Scott Heerema, Carter JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2WidenerSwarthmoreHaverfordEssex CC25:02:02.726039:02:05.83125:02:02.72602:04.161
24.20.15.14.Heerema, Carter Wilson, Valmar Nuelle , Christian Kaiser, Scott JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4SwarthmoreEssex CCCC of PhiladelphiaWidener1:02:01.841:02:01.8430:02:02.931:02:01.84
20.18.18.18.Heerema, Carter Heerema, Carter Landsberg, Jacob Kaiser, Scott SR-4FR-1SO-2JR-3EasternJefferson (Pa.)HaverfordJefferson (Pa.)39:02:05.83125:02:02.72602:03.812:02:06.15
11.18.20.3.Colgan, William Hoven, Myles Wilson, Malik Hoven, Myles SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4CC of PhiladelphiaWidenerWidenerCC of Philadelphia39:02:05.8312:03.812:04.1612:04.161
13.18.23.20.Nuelle , Christian Hoven, Myles Heerema, Carter Kaiser, Scott FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1CC of PhiladelphiaSwarthmoreEasternEastern2:03.812:04.16139:02:05.8312:04.161
13.18.24.14.Nuelle , Christian Colgan, William Colgan, William Hoven, Myles SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2CC of PhiladelphiaJefferson (Pa.)SwarthmoreWidener1:02:01.8411:01:58.17832:02:06.152:02:06.15
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
25.28.Kenaston, Elliot Hillegas, Will SO-2FR-1SwarthmoreJefferson (Pa.)42:02:06.512:26.1816
27.25.Fleming, Shane Chapman, Zachary SR-4SR-4Jefferson (Pa.)Swarthmore3:02:09.192:18.23
28.32.Andruszko, Thomas Kenaston, Elliot FR-1FR-1NeumannHaverford33:02:09.48333:02:09.483
29.31.Melendez, Oscar Kenaston, Elliot SO-2SO-2HaverfordSwarthmore38:02:12.703333:02:09.483
30.28.Hillegas, Will Gaba, Jacob JR-3SR-4HaverfordSwarthmore2:12.8033:02:09.483
31.29.Chapman, Zachary Green, Tymothy SR-4FR-1StocktonJefferson (Pa.)23:02:13.17023:02:13.170
32.32.Gaba, Jacob Gaba, Jacob FR-1FR-1HaverfordHaverford2:18.2323:02:13.170
33.28.Green, Tymothy Melendez, Oscar FR-1FR-1Essex CCSwarthmore2:26.18162:18.23