January 24-26, 2019
|
Texas Tech-Sports Performance Center - Lubbock, TX
|
200m (Banked)
|
3217 ft. elevation

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIME
1.7.Texas A&MUT-Arlington
(B)
A BBryce Deadmon, Ilolo Izu, Kyree Johnson, Devin DixonRichard Rose, Infinite Tucker, Colby Zamzow, Carlton Orange3:03.91 3:03.91
2.17.BaylorTexas A&M
(B)
A AMatthew Moorer, Howard Fields III, Jayson Baldridge, Wil LondonAvery Williams, Jared Williams, Ryan Linton, Blaze Brownlow24:03:04.765 35:03:10.835
3.11.Texas TechTexas Tech A ADivine Oduduru, Vincent Crisp, Tyreek Mathis, Norman GrimesRichard Rose, Infinite Tucker, Colby Zamzow, Carlton Orange6:03:05.810 3:20.6516
4.9.USCNorth Texas A ACameron Samuel, Ayden Owens, Eric Allen Jr., Isaiah JewettCaleb Dickson, Elijah Gifford, William Anderson, Maxwell Willis46:03:06.46 2:03:13.76
5.14.MiamiTexas A&M A ADavonte Fuller, Tyrees Moulton, McKinly Brown, Thomas BurnsDerrick Mokaleng, Blake Hennesay, Emmanuel Ogwo, Glenn Bender35:03:10.835 46:03:06.46
6.15.Texas A&M
(B)
Texas Tech B ARichard Rose, Infinite Tucker, Colby Zamzow, Carlton OrangeDevin Bright, Sam Van Dorpe, Earvin Da Silva, Matthew Myrtue36:03:10.8894 3:12.07
7. Abilene ChristianUT-Arlington
(B)
A CAvery Williams, Jared Williams, Ryan Linton, Blaze BrownlowDivine Oduduru, Vincent Crisp, Tyreek Mathis, Norman Grimes3:12.07 6:03:05.810
8. UT-ArlingtonUT-Arlington
(B)
A AD'Undre Mitchell, Erik Martinsson, Brenden Wallace, Lucas Van KlaverenBryce Deadmon, Ilolo Izu, Kyree Johnson, Devin Dixon19:03:12.5178 DNF
9.10.Texas Tech
(B)
Baylor B BJosiah Macinnis, Derrius Rodgers, Kesan Carter, Isaac MarquezCaleb Dickson, Elijah Gifford, William Anderson, Maxwell Willis3:13.4796 46:03:06.46
10.14.ArizonaMiami A AMaj Williams, Daniel Egbo, Trevor Volpe, Zakee WashingtonCaleb Richmond, Isaac Shepard, Keion Sutton, Chancellor Stephenson2:03:13.76 1:03:21.8529
11. Baylor
(B)
North Texas B ACaleb Dickson, Elijah Gifford, William Anderson, Maxwell WillisLe'Gari Daniels, Harrison Manuel, Cole Palka, Jamal January3:15.261 24:03:04.765
12.12.Texas Tech
(C)
USC
(B)
C ACaleb Richmond, Isaac Shepard, Keion Sutton, Chancellor StephensonAvery Williams, Jared Williams, Ryan Linton, Blaze Brownlow47:03:16.4149 3:15.261
13.6.USC
(B)
Texas A&M
(C)
B ADevin Bright, Sam Van Dorpe, Earvin Da Silva, Matthew MyrtueCameron Samuel, Ayden Owens, Eric Allen Jr., Isaiah Jewett3:20.6516 3:03.91
14.17.Texas A&M
(C)
Texas A&M
(C)
C ATyler Hart, Wes McPhail, Tyler Guillory, David TorkingtonDerrick Mokaleng, Blake Hennesay, Emmanuel Ogwo, Glenn Bender1:03:21.8529 DNF
15.9.UT-Arlington
(B)
Texas A&M B ADemarviae Gray, Victor Bocanegra, Anthony Aldridge, Tyler HardmanJosiah Macinnis, Derrius Rodgers, Kesan Carter, Isaac Marquez54:03:23.119 3:12.07
16.11.North TexasTexas Tech
(B)
A AAbdon Campbell, James Cole, Davonye Jones, Yannick KalidasLe'Gari Daniels, Harrison Manuel, Cole Palka, Jamal January14:03:23.30 35:03:10.835
17.8.Abilene Christian
(B)
Arizona B BLe'Gari Daniels, Harrison Manuel, Cole Palka, Jamal JanuaryAbdon Campbell, James Cole, Davonye Jones, Yannick Kalidas24:03:23.65 36:03:10.8894
 16.TCUUSC
(B)
A ADerrick Mokaleng, Blake Hennesay, Emmanuel Ogwo, Glenn BenderAbdon Campbell, James Cole, Davonye Jones, Yannick KalidasDNF 24:03:23.65
4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PLPLTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIME
4.10.USCUSC Samuel, Owens, Allen Jr., Jewett Williams, Williams, Linton, Brownlow3:03:06.460425:03:13.76
7.7.Abilene ChristianArizona Williams, Williams, Linton, Brownlow Samuel, Owens, Allen Jr., Jewett3:12.07553:03:06.4604
10.4.ArizonaArizona Williams, Egbo, Volpe, Washington Samuel, Owens, Allen Jr., Jewett25:03:13.763:03:06.4604
4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIME
11.11.11.16.Baylor (B)USC (B)Baylor (B)North Texas Dickson, Gifford, Anderson, Willis Bright, Van Dorpe, Da Silva, Myrtue Dickson, Gifford, Anderson, Willis Dickson, Gifford, Anderson, Willis55:03:23.304328:03:15.263728:03:15.263755:03:23.3043
16.13.13.13.North TexasUSC (B)USC (B)Baylor (B) Bright, Van Dorpe, Da Silva, Myrtue Bright, Van Dorpe, Da Silva, Myrtue Bright, Van Dorpe, Da Silva, Myrtue Bright, Van Dorpe, Da Silva, Myrtue28:03:15.263728:03:15.26370:03:20.6528:03:15.2637
16.11.16.16.Baylor (B)Baylor (B)North TexasNorth Texas Campbell, Cole, Jones, Kalidas Bright, Van Dorpe, Da Silva, Myrtue Campbell, Cole, Jones, Kalidas Dickson, Gifford, Anderson, Willis0:03:20.6555:03:23.304355:03:23.304328:03:15.2637