January 31-February 2, 2019
|
Central Missouri-Multipurpose Bldg - Warrensburg, MO
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Akeemo Minott SO-2 Central Missouri 6.89
2 Maurice Davis JR-3 Missouri Valley 6.91
3 DeShon Outley FR-1 Missouri Western 6.97
4 Cameron Johnson SO-2 Graceland 6.97
5 Blake Johnson JR-3 Central Missouri 7.00
6 Andre Williams SO-2 Central Missouri 7.16
7 Koen Van Ruremonde FR-1 Baker 7.17

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Maurice Davis JR-3 Missouri Valley 6.98 7.40 5.38 7.05 8.38
2 Cameron Johnson SO-2 Graceland 7.03 6.19 6.05 6.12 9.07
3 DeShon Outley FR-1 Missouri Western 7.04 8.87 7.68 6.97 8.73
4 Blake Johnson JR-3 Central Missouri 7.06 7.21 5.65 5.72 4.95
5 Akeemo Minott SO-2 Central Missouri 7.10 7.60 4.97 8.60 6.25
6 Koen Van Ruremonde FR-1 Baker 7.12 6.34 5.34 8.76 5.27
7 Andre Williams SO-2 Central Missouri 7.13 7.78 5.92 7.99 6.28
8 Kyzer Ramey FR-1 Central Missouri 7.14 7.50 5.00 6.93 9.07
9 Anthony Hall UN K.C. Smoke 7.14 9.00 7.64 5.50 5.64
10 Stevan Dixon UN Unattached 7.15 8.01 7.51 5.01 9.01
11 Deric Purnell SO-2 Central Missouri 7.18 5.46 7.18 6.11 8.33
12 Aidin Rolley JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 7.19 8.78 7.41 5.18 5.90
13 Austin O'Brien FR Unattached 7.21 6.20 6.28 5.99 5.84
14 Alex Fritz JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 7.21 8.22 6.28 5.05 7.21
15 Tyrell Jeffries SO-2 William Jewell 7.21 5.05 8.08 5.84 9.16
16 Jacob Fritz SO-2 Central Methodist 7.23 7.74 7.23 6.15 9.04
17 Cale Neville FR-1 Central Missouri 7.26 7.34 9.01 5.67 6.61
18 Louis Gianopulos SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 7.27 5.46 8.73 7.56 6.69
19 Dre’Shaun Sanders FR-1 Missouri Western 7.28 7.21 5.54 5.17 7.07
20 Kevin Thompson SR-4 Baker 7.28 6.12 7.14 8.30 7.07
21 Cole Schlief JR-3 William Woods 7.29 7.00 8.17 6.20 7.22
22 Nick Homan UN Denver Track Club 7.32 6.59 7.10 8.79 7.25
23 Curtis Johns FR-1 Central Methodist 7.32 8.28 6.52 9.37 6.67
24 Logien Franklin SO-2 Missouri Western 7.33 6.31 9.17 5.65 5.87
25 Henrique Tsugiyama SR-4 William Woods 7.34 8.08 7.49 7.27 9.55
26 Devynn Armstead FR-1 Central Methodist 7.35 7.80 5.22 7.57 6.99
27 Abdulai Rashid FR-1 Central Methodist 7.38 5.76 9.45 8.93 7.09
28 Jacob Johannes SO-2 Graceland 7.43 8.47 8.03 5.58 9.07
29 Donovan McCarthy FR-1 William Woods 7.44 6.48 7.82 5.51 7.22
30 Devin Kottwitz FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 7.47 5.23 6.73 9.49 6.20
30 Sharrod Connor SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 7.47 7.03 6.88 6.43 5.91
32 Austin Staib FR-1 Central Missouri 7.49 6.07 6.37 7.79 8.99
33 Lukas Flacke   Columbia (Mo.) 7.51 9.54 6.09 8.94 7.29
34 Jalen Pauley SO-2 Missouri Western 7.52 6.40 8.43 9.18 8.65
35 Elliott Anderson SO-2 Central Missouri 7.55 7.86 9.44 5.67 8.99
36 Brandon Evans SR-4 William Woods 7.56 6.20 8.55 6.88 9.08
37 Andrew Pieper SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 7.66 8.35 7.05 9.73 7.28
38 Sam Sullivan SR-4 William Jewell 7.66 8.05 5.52 7.97 9.12
39 Brady Strait FR-1 Missouri Western 7.66 5.60 7.13 5.44 8.74
40 Maurice Silas FR-1 Graceland 7.72 7.34 8.73 7.11 7.57
41 Paul Lanigan FR-1 Central Missouri 7.74 7.90 7.51 6.66 7.82
42 Jahvon Mintas FR-1 Graceland 7.89 8.45 8.05 9.71 8.76
43 Julian Muller-Williams FR-1 William Woods 7.93 6.67 8.65 9.68 6.67
44 Brett Kibler FR-1 Central Missouri 8.48 9.16 7.72 8.99 11.03
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Blake Johnson JR-3 Central Missouri 6.92 8.62 7.06 6.08 5.51
11 Deric Purnell SO-2 Central Missouri 7.83 7.61 7.18 5.60 8.19
12 Aidin Rolley JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 5.25 7.05 7.19 7.77 7.91
21 Cole Schlief JR-3 William Woods 6.64 5.11 7.29 7.73 6.27
36 Brandon Evans SR-4 William Woods 5.60 8.77 7.56 5.37 8.09
37 Andrew Pieper SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 8.97 9.20 7.66 7.28 9.66
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 DeShon Outley FR-1 Missouri Western 7.04
8 Kyzer Ramey FR-1 Central Missouri 7.14
23 Curtis Johns FR-1 Central Methodist 7.32
30 Sharrod Connor SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 7.47
35 Elliott Anderson SO-2 Central Missouri 7.55
40 Maurice Silas FR-1 Graceland 7.72
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Andre Williams SO-2 Central Missouri 9.20 7.13
13 Austin O'Brien FR Unattached 6.71 7.21
29 Donovan McCarthy FR-1 William Woods 7.82 7.44
34 Jalen Pauley SO-2 Missouri Western 6.70 7.52
38 Sam Sullivan SR-4 William Jewell 9.96 7.66
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Cameron Johnson SO-2 Graceland 8.23 8.44 7.39 8.44 7.03
6 Koen Van Ruremonde FR-1 Baker 8.33 5.77 6.91 5.84 7.12
19 Dre’Shaun Sanders FR-1 Missouri Western 9.10 6.92 7.07 7.14 7.28
26 Devynn Armstead FR-1 Central Methodist 7.35 6.62 6.91 7.43 7.35
41 Paul Lanigan FR-1 Central Missouri 8.75 7.36 9.76 7.67 7.74
44 Brett Kibler FR-1 Central Missouri 9.67 7.81 6.45 9.67 8.48
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Alex Fritz JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 8.30 7.21 9.16
17 Cale Neville FR-1 Central Missouri 8.93 7.26 6.76
20 Kevin Thompson SR-4 Baker 9.25 7.28 8.67
32 Austin Staib FR-1 Central Missouri 5.92 7.49 6.75
43 Julian Muller-Williams FR-1 William Woods 6.82 7.93 7.93
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Maurice Davis JR-3 Missouri Valley 8.66 6.98
15 Tyrell Jeffries SO-2 William Jewell 6.28 7.21
25 Henrique Tsugiyama SR-4 William Woods 9.25 7.34
30 Devin Kottwitz FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 6.50 7.47
42 Jahvon Mintas FR-1 Graceland 6.00 7.89
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Anthony Hall UN K.C. Smoke 6.93 7.14 5.64
10 Stevan Dixon UN Unattached 5.08 7.15 7.73
16 Jacob Fritz SO-2 Central Methodist 5.14 7.23 7.45
28 Jacob Johannes SO-2 Graceland 7.81 7.43 8.25
33 Lukas Flacke   Columbia (Mo.) 6.54 7.51 5.86
39 Brady Strait FR-1 Missouri Western 8.43 7.66 7.36
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Akeemo Minott SO-2 Central Missouri 8.03 7.10 6.96 7.74
18 Louis Gianopulos SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 6.33 7.27 5.09 9.02
22 Nick Homan UN Denver Track Club 5.13 7.32 6.81 9.08
24 Logien Franklin SO-2 Missouri Western 8.43 7.33 7.85 6.45
27 Abdulai Rashid FR-1 Central Methodist 6.06 7.38 6.57 9.45