March 21-22, 2019
|
UNF-Hodges Stadium - Jacksonville, FL

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Rebekah Smith JR-3 Clemson 11.47 1.5
2 Nia Jack JR-3 Alabama State 11.67 1.5
3 Nicole Smith FR-1 Jacksonville 11.73 1.5
4 Jacquelyn Baldwin JR-3 Jacksonville 11.92 -1.7
5 Asha Ruth   CPTC New Balance 11.95 1.5
6 Chisato Fukushima Senior SEIKO 11.96 1.5
7 Bria Mack SO-2 Maryland 12.00 1.5
8 Shara Proctor   Tumbleweed TC 12.03 1.5
9 Sarah Hill SO-2 Clemson 12.09 1.5
10 Ajah Criner JR-3 Central Arkansas 12.13 -1.2
11 Sidney Marshall JR-3 Clemson 12.14 -1.2
12 Ulani Toussaint FR-1 Alabama State 12.14 0.2
13 Zaria Whittaker JR-3 Alabama State 12.18 -1.7
14 Kyana Evans SO-2 Alabama State 12.21 -1.2
15 Kennedy Lewis FR-1 Howard 12.21 -1.7
16 Lauryn Dancy SO-2 Mercer 12.22 -1.7
17 Zeniyah Lawrence FR-1 Clemson 12.23 0.2
18 Nicole Deblasio SR-4 Dartmouth 12.38 -1.7
19 Ameenah Saalih SO-2 Howard 12.41 -1.2
20 Sadae Davidson FR-1 Jacksonville 12.46 0.2
21 Victoria Guerra SR-4 Jacksonville 12.51 -1.7
22 Destiny Thompson FR-1 Morgan State 12.53 NWI
22 Amelia Reynolds SO-2 Jacksonville 12.53 -1.2
24 Breona Butts JR-3 Embry-Riddle 12.57 0.2
25 Faith Calloway   USC-Beaufort 12.60 NWI
26 Kevena Jones SR-4 Morgan State 12.62 -1.7
27 Marion Meadows SO-2 Mercer 12.63 -1.7
28 Lyric King JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 12.65 -1.2
29 Grace Lanouette FR-1 Princeton 12.65 -1.2
30 Mycherie Onwuzurukie FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 12.67 NWI
31 Z'Kiah Kuykendall FR-1 Central Arkansas 12.71 0.2
32 Sydne Nance SO-2 New Jersey Institute 12.74 NWI
33 Paulette Wimberly   USC-Beaufort 12.76 -0.1
34 Kiara Felix JR-3 American Int'l 12.79 0.2
35 Harleigh White SO-2 Clemson 12.79 0.2
36 Kayla Achenbach JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 12.83 -0.1
37 Alecandria Henderson FR-1 Georgia State 12.86 -0.1
38 Kenya Livingston FR-1 Clemson 12.87 0.2
38 Ayonna Dennis FR-1 Georgia State 12.87 -0.1
40 Tiandra Robinson SO-2 American Int'l 12.94 -1.2
41 Laterrica Thomas FR-1 Central Arkansas 13.06 NWI
42 Tamara Chambers SR-4 Embry-Riddle 13.10 NWI
43 Ra'Breekia Harrison JR-3 Georgia State 13.17 -0.1
44 Njaree Collins FR-1 Tallahassee CC 13.52 NWI
45 Katrice Hunter SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 13.81 NWI
46 Asia Charlton FR-1 Tallahassee CC 15.71 -0.1
  Jaida Smith FR-1 Maryland DNF -
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Rebekah Smith JR-3 Clemson 11.47
2 Nia Jack JR-3 Alabama State 11.67
3 Nicole Smith FR-1 Jacksonville 11.73
5 Asha Ruth   CPTC New Balance 11.95
6 Chisato Fukushima Senior SEIKO 11.96
7 Bria Mack SO-2 Maryland 12.00
8 Shara Proctor   Tumbleweed TC 12.03
9 Sarah Hill SO-2 Clemson 12.09
  Jaida Smith FR-1 Maryland DNF
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Jacquelyn Baldwin JR-3 Jacksonville 11.92
13 Zaria Whittaker JR-3 Alabama State 12.18
15 Kennedy Lewis FR-1 Howard 12.21
16 Lauryn Dancy SO-2 Mercer 12.22
18 Nicole Deblasio SR-4 Dartmouth 12.38
21 Victoria Guerra SR-4 Jacksonville 12.51
26 Kevena Jones SR-4 Morgan State 12.62
27 Marion Meadows SO-2 Mercer 12.63
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Ajah Criner JR-3 Central Arkansas 12.13
11 Sidney Marshall JR-3 Clemson 12.14
14 Kyana Evans SO-2 Alabama State 12.21
19 Ameenah Saalih SO-2 Howard 12.41
22 Amelia Reynolds SO-2 Jacksonville 12.53
28 Lyric King JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 12.65
29 Grace Lanouette FR-1 Princeton 12.65
40 Tiandra Robinson SO-2 American Int'l 12.94
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Ulani Toussaint FR-1 Alabama State 12.14
17 Zeniyah Lawrence FR-1 Clemson 12.23
20 Sadae Davidson FR-1 Jacksonville 12.46
24 Breona Butts JR-3 Embry-Riddle 12.57
31 Z'Kiah Kuykendall FR-1 Central Arkansas 12.71
34 Kiara Felix JR-3 American Int'l 12.79
35 Harleigh White SO-2 Clemson 12.79
38 Kenya Livingston FR-1 Clemson 12.87
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Destiny Thompson FR-1 Morgan State 12.53
25 Faith Calloway   USC-Beaufort 12.60
30 Mycherie Onwuzurukie FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 12.67
32 Sydne Nance SO-2 New Jersey Institute 12.74
41 Laterrica Thomas FR-1 Central Arkansas 13.06
42 Tamara Chambers SR-4 Embry-Riddle 13.10
44 Njaree Collins FR-1 Tallahassee CC 13.52
45 Katrice Hunter SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 13.81
Women's 100 Meters Section 6
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
33 Paulette Wimberly   USC-Beaufort 12.76
36 Kayla Achenbach JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 12.83
37 Alecandria Henderson FR-1 Georgia State 12.86
38 Ayonna Dennis FR-1 Georgia State 12.87
43 Ra'Breekia Harrison JR-3 Georgia State 13.17
46 Asia Charlton FR-1 Tallahassee CC 15.71