February 23, 2019
|
Anderson U.-Wellness Center - Anderson, IN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Isaac Avant JR-3 Wabash 7.04
2 Corey Carroll SO-2 Berea 7.07
3 Brady Gossett SR-4 Wabash 7.17
4 Tanner May FR-1 Centre 7.20
5 Zarcariaous Presha FR-1 Manchester 7.28
6 Grant Shepardson FR-1 Wittenberg 7.30

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kind Butler Senior Bondz Athletic 6.95
2 Garrett Cooley   Anderson Alumni 7.01
3 Derek Mallory   Anderson Alumni 7.14
4 Isaac Avant JR-3 Wabash 7.14
5 Corey Carroll SO-2 Berea 7.16
6 Brady Gossett SR-4 Wabash 7.20
7 Zarcariaous Presha FR-1 Manchester 7.21
8 Max Kittle   Anderson Alumni 7.23
9 Tanner May FR-1 Centre 7.26
10 Grant Shepardson FR-1 Wittenberg 7.26
11 Montez Taylor SO-2 Thomas More 7.28
12 Makai Lewis JR-3 Thomas More 7.31
13 Maurice Graham SO-2 Wittenberg 7.33
14 TJ Moore JR-3 Thomas More 7.41
15 Shawndale Mincy SO-2 Thomas More 7.42
16 David Linton SR-4 DePauw 7.42
17 Matt Entsminger SR-4 Wittenberg 7.45
18 Nick Blakey   Unattached 7.45
19 Kreevon Maple JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 7.48
20 Joshua Thomas SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 7.49
21 Azad Robinson FR-1 Wittenberg 7.55
22 Exekiel Jones FR-1 Manchester 7.56
23 Jaleel Parris SR-4 Brescia 7.56
24 Trey Hennekes FR-1 Thomas More 7.57
25 Deion Walls SR-4 Spalding 7.61
26 Deshawn Sanders FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 7.62
27 John Ball FR-1 Berea 7.63
28 Kody Reece FR-1 Manchester 7.64
29 James Wilkison JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 7.66
30 Aaron Bastian FR-1 Centre 7.68
31 Timothy Jackson, Jr FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 7.68
32 Jair Adams FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 7.71
33 Kourtnei Green FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 7.81
34 Pete Shipley FR-1 Centre 7.85
35 Bedjimal Gondre SO-2 Berea 7.93
36 Kyle Chapman FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 8.02
37 James Vanmeter FR-1 Brescia 8.11
38 Jared Pritt SO-2 Berea 8.15
39 Dilyn Dewey FR-1 Manchester 8.60
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Derek Mallory   Anderson Alumni 7.14
11 Montez Taylor SO-2 Thomas More 7.28
17 Matt Entsminger SR-4 Wittenberg 7.45
27 John Ball FR-1 Berea 7.63
31 Timothy Jackson, Jr FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 7.68
32 Jair Adams FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 7.71
35 Bedjimal Gondre SO-2 Berea 7.93
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Isaac Avant JR-3 Wabash 7.14
9 Tanner May FR-1 Centre 7.26
21 Azad Robinson FR-1 Wittenberg 7.55
23 Jaleel Parris SR-4 Brescia 7.56
25 Deion Walls SR-4 Spalding 7.61
26 Deshawn Sanders FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 7.62
34 Pete Shipley FR-1 Centre 7.85
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Brady Gossett SR-4 Wabash 7.20
10 Grant Shepardson FR-1 Wittenberg 7.26
18 Nick Blakey   Unattached 7.45
30 Aaron Bastian FR-1 Centre 7.68
33 Kourtnei Green FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 7.81
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Corey Carroll SO-2 Berea 7.16
13 Maurice Graham SO-2 Wittenberg 7.33
14 TJ Moore JR-3 Thomas More 7.41
19 Kreevon Maple JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 7.48
24 Trey Hennekes FR-1 Thomas More 7.57
37 James Vanmeter FR-1 Brescia 8.11
38 Jared Pritt SO-2 Berea 8.15
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Garrett Cooley   Anderson Alumni 7.01
7 Zarcariaous Presha FR-1 Manchester 7.21
16 David Linton SR-4 DePauw 7.42
22 Exekiel Jones FR-1 Manchester 7.56
28 Kody Reece FR-1 Manchester 7.64
36 Kyle Chapman FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 8.02
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kind Butler Senior Bondz Athletic 6.95
8 Max Kittle   Anderson Alumni 7.23
12 Makai Lewis JR-3 Thomas More 7.31
15 Shawndale Mincy SO-2 Thomas More 7.42
20 Joshua Thomas SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 7.49
29 James Wilkison JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 7.66
39 Dilyn Dewey FR-1 Manchester 8.60

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Luke Patty JR-3 DePauw 22.88
2 Landon Holt JR-3 Brescia 23.14
3 Montez Taylor SO-2 Thomas More 23.28
4 Preston Whaley FR-1 Wabash 23.29
5 Max Kittle   Anderson Alumni 23.33
6 Andrew Young SO-2 Wabash 23.37
7 Tyler Ramsey SO-2 Wabash 23.48
7 TJ Moore JR-3 Thomas More 23.48
9 Johnny Miller SR-4 DePauw 23.79
10 Zarcariaous Presha FR-1 Manchester 23.85
11 Corey Carroll SO-2 Berea 23.93
12 Austyn Albanese SO-2 Wittenberg 24.02
13 Matt Entsminger SR-4 Wittenberg 24.03
14 Hunter Loller SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 24.08
15 Satchel Oskins SO-2 DePauw 24.10
16 Connor Green SO-2 Spalding 24.12
17 Tanner May FR-1 Centre 24.15
18 Josh Finkeldey FR-1 Wittenberg 24.18
19 Kody Reece FR-1 Manchester 24.23
20 Henry Gunner JR-3 Centre 24.25
21 Alex Barnett FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 24.41
22 Jair Adams FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 24.44
23 Jermaine McFadden FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 24.46
24 Joshua Thomas SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 24.51
25 Makai Lewis JR-3 Thomas More 24.62
26 Exekiel Jones FR-1 Manchester 24.81
27 James Wilkison JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 24.92
28 Deion Walls SR-4 Spalding 24.94
29 Jaleel Parris SR-4 Brescia 24.98
30 Deshawn Sanders FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 25.03
31 Garrin Bachinski JR-3 Wittenberg 25.06
32 Jordan Dolph FR-1 DePauw 25.07
33 Azad Robinson FR-1 Wittenberg 25.16
34 Trey Hennekes FR-1 Thomas More 25.21
35 John Ball FR-1 Berea 25.26
36 Zach Campbell JR-3 Berea 25.33
37 Aaron Rutherford JR-3 Wittenberg 25.37
38 Timothy Jackson, Jr FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 25.40
39 Ryan Jackson, Jr. JR-3 Thomas More 25.61
40 Bronson Rago FR-1 DePauw 25.79
41 Isaac Atherton FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 25.83
42 Devin Roche SO-2 Brescia 26.03
43 Bedjimal Gondre SO-2 Berea 26.07
44 Hunter Tichenor FR-1 Wittenberg 26.15
45 Jared Pritt SO-2 Berea 26.33
46 Ryan Everidge JR-3 Thomas More 26.36
47 Kourtnei Green FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 26.41
48 Kyle Chapman FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 26.93
49 Dilyn Dewey FR-1 Manchester 28.59
  Leon Ivy SO-2 Wabash DQ
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
35 John Ball FR-1 Berea 25.26
45 Jared Pritt SO-2 Berea 26.33
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
34 Trey Hennekes FR-1 Thomas More 25.21
43 Bedjimal Gondre SO-2 Berea 26.07
48 Kyle Chapman FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 26.93
49 Dilyn Dewey FR-1 Manchester 28.59
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
41 Isaac Atherton FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 25.83
44 Hunter Tichenor FR-1 Wittenberg 26.15
46 Ryan Everidge JR-3 Thomas More 26.36
47 Kourtnei Green FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 26.41
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
37 Aaron Rutherford JR-3 Wittenberg 25.37
38 Timothy Jackson, Jr FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 25.40
40 Bronson Rago FR-1 DePauw 25.79
42 Devin Roche SO-2 Brescia 26.03
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Exekiel Jones FR-1 Manchester 24.81
28 Deion Walls SR-4 Spalding 24.94
39 Ryan Jackson, Jr. JR-3 Thomas More 25.61
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Kody Reece FR-1 Manchester 24.23
24 Joshua Thomas SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 24.51
27 James Wilkison JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 24.92
30 Deshawn Sanders FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 25.03
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Henry Gunner JR-3 Centre 24.25
22 Jair Adams FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 24.44
31 Garrin Bachinski JR-3 Wittenberg 25.06
33 Azad Robinson FR-1 Wittenberg 25.16
36 Zach Campbell JR-3 Berea 25.33
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Hunter Loller SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 24.08
23 Jermaine McFadden FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 24.46
25 Makai Lewis JR-3 Thomas More 24.62
32 Jordan Dolph FR-1 DePauw 25.07
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Tanner May FR-1 Centre 24.15
21 Alex Barnett FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 24.41
29 Jaleel Parris SR-4 Brescia 24.98
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Max Kittle   Anderson Alumni 23.33
13 Matt Entsminger SR-4 Wittenberg 24.03
15 Satchel Oskins SO-2 DePauw 24.10
16 Connor Green SO-2 Spalding 24.12
18 Josh Finkeldey FR-1 Wittenberg 24.18
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Landon Holt JR-3 Brescia 23.14
7 TJ Moore JR-3 Thomas More 23.48
9 Johnny Miller SR-4 DePauw 23.79
12 Austyn Albanese SO-2 Wittenberg 24.02
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Montez Taylor SO-2 Thomas More 23.28
7 Tyler Ramsey SO-2 Wabash 23.48
10 Zarcariaous Presha FR-1 Manchester 23.85
  Leon Ivy SO-2 Wabash DQ
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Luke Patty JR-3 DePauw 22.88
4 Preston Whaley FR-1 Wabash 23.29
6 Andrew Young SO-2 Wabash 23.37
11 Corey Carroll SO-2 Berea 23.93

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Reece Hunter SO-2 Hanover 49.91
2 Landon Holt JR-3 Brescia 51.23
3 Reed Sauter FR-1 Wabash 51.65
4 Luke Patty JR-3 DePauw 51.84
5 Connor Green SO-2 Spalding 52.30
6 Gabe Caris SO-2 Defiance 52.33
7 Johnny Miller SR-4 DePauw 52.63
8 Nick Blakey   Unattached 52.85
9 Cooper Hanson FR-1 Hanover 52.85
10 Jake Pfaller SO-2 Centre 54.67
11 Thomas Burkey JR-3 Centre 54.84
12 Luis Torres SO-2 DePauw 55.76
13 Aaron Rutherford JR-3 Wittenberg 58.52
14 Caleb Austin SO-2 Wittenberg 58.75
15 Isaac Atherton FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 58.80
16 Anthony Harris FR-1 Manchester 58.81
17 Hunter Tichenor FR-1 Wittenberg 59.72
18 Jacob Teuscher FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 59.97
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Aaron Rutherford JR-3 Wittenberg 58.52
15 Isaac Atherton FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 58.80
18 Jacob Teuscher FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 59.97
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Thomas Burkey JR-3 Centre 54.84
12 Luis Torres SO-2 DePauw 55.76
14 Caleb Austin SO-2 Wittenberg 58.75
16 Anthony Harris FR-1 Manchester 58.81
17 Hunter Tichenor FR-1 Wittenberg 59.72
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Connor Green SO-2 Spalding 52.30
7 Johnny Miller SR-4 DePauw 52.63
8 Nick Blakey   Unattached 52.85
9 Cooper Hanson FR-1 Hanover 52.85
10 Jake Pfaller SO-2 Centre 54.67
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Reece Hunter SO-2 Hanover 49.91
2 Landon Holt JR-3 Brescia 51.23
3 Reed Sauter FR-1 Wabash 51.65
4 Luke Patty JR-3 DePauw 51.84
6 Gabe Caris SO-2 Defiance 52.33

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Zach Batt SR-4 DePauw 1:57.44
2 Callaway Bird FR-1 DePauw 1:57.78
3 Sair Salgado FR-1 Berea 2:00.58
4 Clarke Criddell FR-1 Wabash 2:01.16
5 Johnathan West FR-1 Berea 2:02.66
6 Ross Klocke SR-4 Thomas More 2:02.81
7 Zachary McKinney FR-1 Wabash 2:02.87
8 Brad McNeil   Anderson Alumni 2:02.94
9 Jonah Jerabek SO-2 DePauw 2:05.38
10 Eric La Luz SO-2 DePauw 2:07.43
11 Gabriel Johnson FR-1 Berea 2:07.95
12 Noah Saltsman FR-1 Spalding 2:08.29
13 Ethan Dubbels SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 2:10.83
14 Ben Hodges SO-2 Centre 2:11.14
15 Justin Johnson FR-1 Hanover 2:11.30
16 Travis Mentzer FR-1 Wittenberg 2:11.40
17 Alex Hlade FR-1 DePauw 2:11.99
18 Kyle Young SR-4 Berea 2:12.70
19 Dane Thomas FR-1 Spalding 2:13.42
20 Noah Gillis SO-2 Centre 2:13.98
21 Kaid Hutchinson JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 2:14.19
22 Robert Ranseen SO-2 Centre 2:14.88
23 Gage Cousineau FR-1 Berea 2:14.92
24 Devin Roche SO-2 Brescia 2:16.21
25 Cory Duff SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 2:18.52
26 Evan Kropf FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 2:18.65
27 Sam Phillips SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 2:19.88
28 Trent Powell SO-2 Berea 2:30.12
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Gabriel Johnson FR-1 Berea 2:07.95
13 Ethan Dubbels SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 2:10.83
20 Noah Gillis SO-2 Centre 2:13.98
21 Kaid Hutchinson JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 2:14.19
25 Cory Duff SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 2:18.52
26 Evan Kropf FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 2:18.65
27 Sam Phillips SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 2:19.88
28 Trent Powell SO-2 Berea 2:30.12
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Brad McNeil   Anderson Alumni 2:02.94
9 Jonah Jerabek SO-2 DePauw 2:05.38
10 Eric La Luz SO-2 DePauw 2:07.43
12 Noah Saltsman FR-1 Spalding 2:08.29
14 Ben Hodges SO-2 Centre 2:11.14
15 Justin Johnson FR-1 Hanover 2:11.30
16 Travis Mentzer FR-1 Wittenberg 2:11.40
17 Alex Hlade FR-1 DePauw 2:11.99
19 Dane Thomas FR-1 Spalding 2:13.42
22 Robert Ranseen SO-2 Centre 2:14.88
24 Devin Roche SO-2 Brescia 2:16.21
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Zach Batt SR-4 DePauw 1:57.44
2 Callaway Bird FR-1 DePauw 1:57.78
3 Sair Salgado FR-1 Berea 2:00.58
4 Clarke Criddell FR-1 Wabash 2:01.16
5 Johnathan West FR-1 Berea 2:02.66
6 Ross Klocke SR-4 Thomas More 2:02.81
7 Zachary McKinney FR-1 Wabash 2:02.87
18 Kyle Young SR-4 Berea 2:12.70
23 Gage Cousineau FR-1 Berea 2:14.92

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cameron Kimmell JR-3 Manchester 2:52.97
2 Joe Sheryak SR-4 Hanover 2:56.78
3 Brandon James FR-1 Bluffton 3:01.52
4 Keyen Taulbee SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 3:02.55

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Logan McKenzie JR-3 Berea 4:24.46
2 Sair Salgado FR-1 Berea 4:25.05
3 Spencer Miller SR-4 DePauw 4:30.17
4 Cullen Sainey FR-1 Wittenberg 4:37.27
5 Aaron Worley SO-2 DePauw 4:39.69
6 Alex Hlade FR-1 DePauw 4:41.35
7 Tyler Little FR-1 Berea 4:43.24
8 Ronny Smith SR-4 Thomas More 4:43.69
9 Gage Cousineau FR-1 Berea 4:45.56
10 Dane Thomas FR-1 Spalding 4:47.07
11 Ben Hodges SO-2 Centre 4:49.18
12 Andrew Reese FR-1 Wittenberg 4:50.59
13 Jose Villegas FR-1 Berea 4:51.37
14 Jacob Hamilton FR-1 Manchester 4:51.64
15 Chris Bailey FR-1 DePauw 4:52.38
16 Ethan Dubbels SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 4:54.32
17 Lucas Overmyer SR-4 Spalding 4:54.74
18 Noah Saltsman FR-1 Spalding 4:55.35
19 Robert Ranseen SO-2 Centre 4:56.97
20 Kyle Young SR-4 Berea 4:58.98
21 Peter McGowan FR-1 Spalding 4:59.50
22 Luke Glenn SO-2 Thomas More 5:00.07
23 Noah Gillis SO-2 Centre 5:01.19
24 Dylan Olson FR-1 Manchester 5:23.47
25 Trent Powell SO-2 Berea 5:30.51
26 Sam Robinson SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 5:32.33
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Gage Cousineau FR-1 Berea 4:45.56
10 Dane Thomas FR-1 Spalding 4:47.07
12 Andrew Reese FR-1 Wittenberg 4:50.59
14 Jacob Hamilton FR-1 Manchester 4:51.64
16 Ethan Dubbels SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 4:54.32
17 Lucas Overmyer SR-4 Spalding 4:54.74
18 Noah Saltsman FR-1 Spalding 4:55.35
19 Robert Ranseen SO-2 Centre 4:56.97
21 Peter McGowan FR-1 Spalding 4:59.50
22 Luke Glenn SO-2 Thomas More 5:00.07
23 Noah Gillis SO-2 Centre 5:01.19
24 Dylan Olson FR-1 Manchester 5:23.47
25 Trent Powell SO-2 Berea 5:30.51
26 Sam Robinson SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 5:32.33
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Logan McKenzie JR-3 Berea 4:24.46
2 Sair Salgado FR-1 Berea 4:25.05
3 Spencer Miller SR-4 DePauw 4:30.17
4 Cullen Sainey FR-1 Wittenberg 4:37.27
5 Aaron Worley SO-2 DePauw 4:39.69
6 Alex Hlade FR-1 DePauw 4:41.35
7 Tyler Little FR-1 Berea 4:43.24
8 Ronny Smith SR-4 Thomas More 4:43.69
11 Ben Hodges SO-2 Centre 4:49.18
13 Jose Villegas FR-1 Berea 4:51.37
15 Chris Bailey FR-1 DePauw 4:52.38
20 Kyle Young SR-4 Berea 4:58.98

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Charles Rodeheffer SR-4 Wittenberg 9:01.12
2 Ian Leatherman JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 9:02.92
3 Logan McKenzie JR-3 Berea 9:03.13
4 Tyler Little FR-1 Berea 9:15.12
5 Miles Main FR-1 DePauw 9:21.95
6 Jose Villegas FR-1 Berea 9:28.78
7 Kyle Munz JR-3 DePauw 9:29.24
8 Michael Campbell SR-4 Thomas More 9:33.23
9 Oscar Ramirez JR-3 Thomas More 9:40.70
10 Kyle Robinson SR-4 Brescia 9:44.02
11 Clayton Wilson SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 9:44.29
12 Luke Glenn SO-2 Thomas More 9:48.40
13 Ronny Smith SR-4 Thomas More 9:49.92
14 Jordan Fivecoate SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 9:51.82
15 Alex Layton SR-4 DePauw 9:54.37
16 Shaun Montgomery JR-3 Spalding 9:56.72
17 Adam Rood SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 10:10.10
18 Isaiah West FR-1 Berea 10:13.94
19 Hunter Purtee SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 11:22.37
20 Sam Robinson SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 11:22.38
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Jose Villegas FR-1 Berea 9:28.78
12 Luke Glenn SO-2 Thomas More 9:48.40
14 Jordan Fivecoate SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 9:51.82
15 Alex Layton SR-4 DePauw 9:54.37
16 Shaun Montgomery JR-3 Spalding 9:56.72
17 Adam Rood SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 10:10.10
18 Isaiah West FR-1 Berea 10:13.94
19 Hunter Purtee SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 11:22.37
20 Sam Robinson SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 11:22.38
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Charles Rodeheffer SR-4 Wittenberg 9:01.12
2 Ian Leatherman JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 9:02.92
3 Logan McKenzie JR-3 Berea 9:03.13
4 Tyler Little FR-1 Berea 9:15.12
5 Miles Main FR-1 DePauw 9:21.95
7 Kyle Munz JR-3 DePauw 9:29.24
8 Michael Campbell SR-4 Thomas More 9:33.23
9 Oscar Ramirez JR-3 Thomas More 9:40.70
10 Kyle Robinson SR-4 Brescia 9:44.02
11 Clayton Wilson SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 9:44.29
13 Ronny Smith SR-4 Thomas More 9:49.92

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Simeon Bates   Unattached 15:44.30
2 Landon Bond JR-3 Berea 15:50.09
3 Andrew Edwards SO-2 Centre 16:05.69
4 Will Brittian SO-2 Spalding 16:10.66
5 Trevor Hoftiezer FR-1 DePauw 16:26.88
6 Miles Von Herrmann SR-4 DePauw 16:45.18
7 Noel Dingle SO-2 Centre 16:56.97
8 Corbin Flege SR-4 Berea 17:03.14
9 Adam Rood SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 17:04.61
10 Alex Emery SO-2 Centre 17:09.66
11 Jacob Kirchoff FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 17:20.40
12 Evan Schreiber SR-4 Wittenberg 17:25.99
13 James MaGuirk FR-1 Berea 17:28.39
14 Kole Kelley SO-2 Manchester 17:29.39
15 John-Tyler Butler SO-2 Manchester 17:33.95
16 Jona Odell SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 18:00.93
17 Josh Pusateri SR-4 Thomas More 18:01.82
18 Eric Linn   Anderson Alumni 18:21.87
19 Hunter Purtee SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 19:03.37
20 Jeremy Jakes SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 19:36.73

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Josh Wiggins SO-2 Wabash 8.66
2 Kyle Farnbauch SR-4 Wittenberg 8.79
3 Thomas Burkey JR-3 Centre 8.86
4 Matt Stienke SR-4 Franklin 8.90
5 Henry Gunner JR-3 Centre 9.03
6 Satchel Oskins SO-2 DePauw 9.06
7 Leo Warbington FR-1 Wabash 9.06
8 Mykal Bright FR-1 Centre 9.50

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jacob Wright   Unattached 8.23
2 Kyle Farnbauch SR-4 Wittenberg 8.81
3 Josh Wiggins SO-2 Wabash 8.85
4 Matt Stienke SR-4 Franklin 8.93
5 Thomas Burkey JR-3 Centre 9.00
6 Leo Warbington FR-1 Wabash 9.03
7 Satchel Oskins SO-2 DePauw 9.03
8 Henry Gunner JR-3 Centre 9.14
9 Mykal Bright FR-1 Centre 9.21
10 Brandon James FR-1 Bluffton 9.22
11 Garrin Bachinski JR-3 Wittenberg 9.28
12 Alex Barnett FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 9.40
13 Ryan Jackson, Jr. JR-3 Thomas More 9.50
14 Jayden Wesley FR-1 Brescia 9.65
15 Pete Shipley FR-1 Centre 9.91
16 Andy James JR-3 Thomas More 10.03
17 Anthony Harris FR-1 Manchester 10.95
18 Jake Pfaller SO-2 Centre 14.00
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Kyle Farnbauch SR-4 Wittenberg 8.81
6 Leo Warbington FR-1 Wabash 9.03
10 Brandon James FR-1 Bluffton 9.22
13 Ryan Jackson, Jr. JR-3 Thomas More 9.50
16 Andy James JR-3 Thomas More 10.03
17 Anthony Harris FR-1 Manchester 10.95
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jacob Wright   Unattached 8.23
4 Matt Stienke SR-4 Franklin 8.93
7 Satchel Oskins SO-2 DePauw 9.03
8 Henry Gunner JR-3 Centre 9.14
14 Jayden Wesley FR-1 Brescia 9.65
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Josh Wiggins SO-2 Wabash 8.85
5 Thomas Burkey JR-3 Centre 9.00
9 Mykal Bright FR-1 Centre 9.21
11 Garrin Bachinski JR-3 Wittenberg 9.28
12 Alex Barnett FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 9.40
15 Pete Shipley FR-1 Centre 9.91
18 Jake Pfaller SO-2 Centre 14.00

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Antone Truss Senior Unattached 2.00m 6' 6.75"
2 Thomas Burkey JR-3 Centre 1.83m 6' 0"
3 Landon Balch SO-2 Manchester 1.80m 5' 10.75"
4 Paul Varnadoe FR-1 Wittenberg 1.80m 5' 10.75"
5 Jordan Dolph FR-1 DePauw 1.75m 5' 8.75"
6 Demetrius Bailey   Unattached 1.75m 5' 8.75"
7 Brandon James FR-1 Bluffton 1.70m 5' 7"
8 Dane Stookey FR-1 Manchester 1.70m 5' 7"
9 Zack Osburg JR-3 Thomas More 1.65m 5' 5"
  Jacob Ramer SO-2 Manchester NH NH
  Joe Sheryak SR-4 Hanover NH NH

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Tyler Nemeth SR-4 DePauw 4.30m 14' 1.25"
2 Alex Sanders SR-4 Manchester 4.10m 13' 5.25"
3 Garrett Ramsey   Unattached 3.90m 12' 9.5"
4 Paul Dieringer JR-3 Manchester 3.20m 10' 6"
5 RJ Whitehill JR-3 Thomas More 2.90m 9' 6.25"

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Mykal Bright FR-1 Centre 6.57m 21' 6.75"
2 Grant Shepardson FR-1 Wittenberg 6.43m 21' 1.25"
3 Aaron Bastian FR-1 Centre 6.14m 20' 1.75"
4 Henry Gunner JR-3 Centre 6.10m 20' 0.25"
5 Trashan Clemons FR-1 Wabash 6.08m 19' 11.5"
6 Brandon James FR-1 Bluffton 5.89m 19' 4"
7 Justin Meredith SR-4 Manchester 5.86m 19' 2.75"
7 Kyler Schalk SO-2 Wabash 5.86m 19' 2.75"
9 Paul Varnadoe FR-1 Wittenberg 5.65m 18' 6.5"
10 Zack Osburg JR-3 Thomas More 5.51m 18' 1"
11 Lamonte Richardson JR-3 Franklin 5.50m 18' 0.5"
12 Thomas Burkey JR-3 Centre 5.40m 17' 8.75"
13 Ryan Everidge JR-3 Thomas More 5.11m 16' 9.25"
14 John Ball FR-1 Berea 5.05m 16' 7"
  Mason Durrett FR-1 Wabash NM NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
4 Henry Gunner JR-3 Centre 6.10m 20' 0.25"
7 Kyler Schalk SO-2 Wabash 5.86m 19' 2.75"
10 Zack Osburg JR-3 Thomas More 5.51m 18' 1"
12 Thomas Burkey JR-3 Centre 5.40m 17' 8.75"
13 Ryan Everidge JR-3 Thomas More 5.11m 16' 9.25"
14 John Ball FR-1 Berea 5.05m 16' 7"
  Mason Durrett FR-1 Wabash NM NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Mykal Bright FR-1 Centre 6.57m 21' 6.75"
2 Grant Shepardson FR-1 Wittenberg 6.43m 21' 1.25"
3 Aaron Bastian FR-1 Centre 6.14m 20' 1.75"
5 Trashan Clemons FR-1 Wabash 6.08m 19' 11.5"
6 Brandon James FR-1 Bluffton 5.89m 19' 4"
7 Justin Meredith SR-4 Manchester 5.86m 19' 2.75"
9 Paul Varnadoe FR-1 Wittenberg 5.65m 18' 6.5"
11 Lamonte Richardson JR-3 Franklin 5.50m 18' 0.5"

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Demetrius Bailey   Unattached 13.74m 45' 1"
2 Kamron Ferguson FR-1 Wabash 12.61m 41' 4.5"
3 Aaron Bastian FR-1 Centre 12.57m 41' 3"
4 Jake Pfaller SO-2 Centre 12.48m 40' 11.5"
5 P.J. Mays SR-4 Wabash 12.28m 40' 3.5"
6 Justin Meredith SR-4 Manchester 12.00m 39' 4.5"
7 Zack Osburg JR-3 Thomas More 11.27m 36' 11.75"

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Todd Lewis JR-3 Thomas More 14.11m 46' 3.5"
2 Jonathan Seay JR-3 Wittenberg 13.62m 44' 8.25"
3 D'Anthony Dorsey SR-4 Wittenberg 13.35m 43' 9.75"
4 Brian Hochstetler SO-2 Manchester 13.25m 43' 5.75"
5 Jordan Pennington SR-4 Manchester 13.11m 43' 0.25"
6 Jacob Steinmetz JR-3 Thomas More 13.01m 42' 8.25"
7 Hunter Gann SR-4 Centre 13.00m 42' 8"
8 Grant Skinner FR-1 Manchester 12.90m 42' 4"
9 Zach Nurrenbern FR-1 Brescia 12.68m 41' 7.25"
10 Pete Trotter SO-2 Wabash 12.53m 41' 1.5"
11 Garrett Horn FR-1 Wabash 12.49m 40' 11.75"
12 Daniel Howe SO-2 Wabash 12.43m 40' 9.5"
13 Braden Tabor SO-2 Centre 12.30m 40' 4.25"
14 Josh Kaminski FR-1 Wabash 12.07m 39' 7.25"
15 Andrew Parker FR-1 Brescia 11.90m 39' 0.5"
16 Will Harvey FR-1 Wabash 11.87m 38' 11.5"
17 Richard Brayton JR-3 Berea 11.72m 38' 5.5"
18 Reece Burkhart FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 11.61m 38' 1.25"
19 Chase Smith FR-1 Wittenberg 11.57m 37' 11.5"
20 Tracy Siggers FR-1 Manchester 11.53m 37' 10"
21 Rodney Van Cleaf FR-1 Wittenberg 11.49m 37' 8.5"
22 Abel Bates FR-1 DePauw 10.93m 35' 10.5"
23 Carter Broome JR-3 Centre 10.75m 35' 3.25"
24 Brandon James FR-1 Bluffton 10.69m 35' 1"
25 Brody Stoltz JR-3 Manchester 10.63m 34' 10.5"
26 Joe Swartz SR-4 Manchester 10.40m 34' 1.5"
27 Baily Gravely FR-1 Manchester 10.22m 33' 6.5"
28 Wyatt Perez FR-1 Manchester 9.84m 32' 3.5"
29 Zac Johnson JR-3 Brescia 9.58m 31' 5.25"
30 Alphonso Blackwell JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 9.49m 31' 1.75"
30 Logan Logsdon FR-1 Spalding 9.49m 31' 1.75"
32 Zharquan White JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 9.46m 31' 0.5"
33 Matthew Shazier FR-1 Brescia 9.07m 29' 9.25"
34 Dylan Angiolillo SO-2 Berea 8.60m 28' 2.75"
35 Michael Laws FR-1 Manchester 8.54m 28' 0.25"
36 James Vanmeter FR-1 Brescia 8.52m 27' 11.5"
37 John Bagadion SO-2 Thomas More 5.74m 18' 10"
  Antonio Rodriguez FR-1 Manchester NM NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
23 Carter Broome JR-3 Centre 10.75m 35' 3.25"
25 Brody Stoltz JR-3 Manchester 10.63m 34' 10.5"
26 Joe Swartz SR-4 Manchester 10.40m 34' 1.5"
28 Wyatt Perez FR-1 Manchester 9.84m 32' 3.5"
29 Zac Johnson JR-3 Brescia 9.58m 31' 5.25"
30 Logan Logsdon FR-1 Spalding 9.49m 31' 1.75"
30 Alphonso Blackwell JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 9.49m 31' 1.75"
32 Zharquan White JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 9.46m 31' 0.5"
33 Matthew Shazier FR-1 Brescia 9.07m 29' 9.25"
34 Dylan Angiolillo SO-2 Berea 8.60m 28' 2.75"
36 James Vanmeter FR-1 Brescia 8.52m 27' 11.5"
37 John Bagadion SO-2 Thomas More 5.74m 18' 10"
  Antonio Rodriguez FR-1 Manchester NM NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
12 Daniel Howe SO-2 Wabash 12.43m 40' 9.5"
14 Josh Kaminski FR-1 Wabash 12.07m 39' 7.25"
15 Andrew Parker FR-1 Brescia 11.90m 39' 0.5"
16 Will Harvey FR-1 Wabash 11.87m 38' 11.5"
17 Richard Brayton JR-3 Berea 11.72m 38' 5.5"
18 Reece Burkhart FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 11.61m 38' 1.25"
19 Chase Smith FR-1 Wittenberg 11.57m 37' 11.5"
20 Tracy Siggers FR-1 Manchester 11.53m 37' 10"
21 Rodney Van Cleaf FR-1 Wittenberg 11.49m 37' 8.5"
22 Abel Bates FR-1 DePauw 10.93m 35' 10.5"
24 Brandon James FR-1 Bluffton 10.69m 35' 1"
27 Baily Gravely FR-1 Manchester 10.22m 33' 6.5"
35 Michael Laws FR-1 Manchester 8.54m 28' 0.25"
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Todd Lewis JR-3 Thomas More 14.11m 46' 3.5"
2 Jonathan Seay JR-3 Wittenberg 13.62m 44' 8.25"
3 D'Anthony Dorsey SR-4 Wittenberg 13.35m 43' 9.75"
4 Brian Hochstetler SO-2 Manchester 13.25m 43' 5.75"
5 Jordan Pennington SR-4 Manchester 13.11m 43' 0.25"
6 Jacob Steinmetz JR-3 Thomas More 13.01m 42' 8.25"
7 Hunter Gann SR-4 Centre 13.00m 42' 8"
8 Grant Skinner FR-1 Manchester 12.90m 42' 4"
9 Zach Nurrenbern FR-1 Brescia 12.68m 41' 7.25"
10 Pete Trotter SO-2 Wabash 12.53m 41' 1.5"
11 Garrett Horn FR-1 Wabash 12.49m 40' 11.75"
13 Braden Tabor SO-2 Centre 12.30m 40' 4.25"

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Nathan Adams SR-4 Franklin 17.28m 56' 8.5"
2 D'Anthony Dorsey SR-4 Wittenberg 16.40m 53' 9.75"
3 Javier Castillo SR-4 Defiance 15.43m 50' 7.5"
4 Jacob Steinmetz JR-3 Thomas More 15.12m 49' 7.25"
5 Andrew Fahler SR-4 Defiance 15.00m 49' 2.5"
6 Corey Nowlen SO-2 Manchester 14.48m 47' 6.25"
7 Daniel Howe SO-2 Wabash 14.14m 46' 4.75"
8 Zach Nurrenbern FR-1 Brescia 13.98m 45' 10.5"
9 Isaiah Campbell FR-1 Wabash 13.94m 45' 9"
10 Lucas Taylor JR-3 DePauw 13.79m 45' 3"
11 Hunter Gann SR-4 Centre 13.59m 44' 7"
12 Noah Hadfield SR-4 Spalding 13.53m 44' 4.75"
13 Jonathan Seay JR-3 Wittenberg 13.21m 43' 4.25"
14 Kenny Coleman FR-1 Wabash 12.58m 41' 3.25"
15 John Jones JR-3 Bluffton 12.42m 40' 9"
16 Zharquan White JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 12.06m 39' 7"
17 Rodney Van Cleaf FR-1 Wittenberg 11.94m 39' 2.25"
17 Carter Broome JR-3 Centre 11.94m 39' 2.25"
19 Andrew Parker FR-1 Brescia 11.62m 38' 1.5"
20 Todd Lewis JR-3 Thomas More 11.46m 37' 7.25"
21 Sebastian Baxter   Anderson Alumni 11.29m 37' 0.5"
22 Baily Gravely FR-1 Manchester 11.18m 36' 8.25"
23 Richard Brayton JR-3 Berea 10.97m 36' 0"
24 Reece Burkhart FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 10.95m 35' 11.25"
25 Tracy Siggers FR-1 Manchester 10.90m 35' 9.25"
26 Brian Hochstetler SO-2 Manchester 10.57m 34' 8.25"
27 Michael Laws FR-1 Manchester 10.54m 34' 7"
28 Robbie Gossett FR-1 Wabash 10.33m 33' 10.75"
29 Greg Shehee FR-1 Wittenberg 10.15m 33' 3.75"
30 Antonio Rodriguez FR-1 Manchester 9.94m 32' 7.5"
31 Wyatt Perez FR-1 Manchester 9.49m 31' 1.75"
32 Matthew Shazier FR-1 Brescia 9.27m 30' 5"
33 Alphonso Blackwell JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 9.14m 30' 0"
34 Zac Johnson JR-3 Brescia 8.82m 28' 11.25"
35 Abel Bates FR-1 DePauw 8.74m 28' 8.25"
36 James Vanmeter FR-1 Brescia 8.04m 26' 4.5"
37 Josh McCoy SR-4 Manchester 7.94m 26' 0.75"
38 Joe Swartz SR-4 Manchester 7.68m 25' 2.5"
39 John Bagadion SO-2 Thomas More 6.77m 22' 2.5"
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
14 Kenny Coleman FR-1 Wabash 12.58m 41' 3.25"
23 Richard Brayton JR-3 Berea 10.97m 36' 0"
27 Michael Laws FR-1 Manchester 10.54m 34' 7"
29 Greg Shehee FR-1 Wittenberg 10.15m 33' 3.75"
30 Antonio Rodriguez FR-1 Manchester 9.94m 32' 7.5"
32 Matthew Shazier FR-1 Brescia 9.27m 30' 5"
33 Alphonso Blackwell JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 9.14m 30' 0"
34 Zac Johnson JR-3 Brescia 8.82m 28' 11.25"
35 Abel Bates FR-1 DePauw 8.74m 28' 8.25"
36 James Vanmeter FR-1 Brescia 8.04m 26' 4.5"
37 Josh McCoy SR-4 Manchester 7.94m 26' 0.75"
38 Joe Swartz SR-4 Manchester 7.68m 25' 2.5"
39 John Bagadion SO-2 Thomas More 6.77m 22' 2.5"
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
12 Noah Hadfield SR-4 Spalding 13.53m 44' 4.75"
16 Zharquan White JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 12.06m 39' 7"
17 Rodney Van Cleaf FR-1 Wittenberg 11.94m 39' 2.25"
17 Carter Broome JR-3 Centre 11.94m 39' 2.25"
19 Andrew Parker FR-1 Brescia 11.62m 38' 1.5"
20 Todd Lewis JR-3 Thomas More 11.46m 37' 7.25"
21 Sebastian Baxter   Anderson Alumni 11.29m 37' 0.5"
22 Baily Gravely FR-1 Manchester 11.18m 36' 8.25"
24 Reece Burkhart FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 10.95m 35' 11.25"
25 Tracy Siggers FR-1 Manchester 10.90m 35' 9.25"
26 Brian Hochstetler SO-2 Manchester 10.57m 34' 8.25"
28 Robbie Gossett FR-1 Wabash 10.33m 33' 10.75"
31 Wyatt Perez FR-1 Manchester 9.49m 31' 1.75"
Men's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Nathan Adams SR-4 Franklin 17.28m 56' 8.5"
2 D'Anthony Dorsey SR-4 Wittenberg 16.40m 53' 9.75"
3 Javier Castillo SR-4 Defiance 15.43m 50' 7.5"
4 Jacob Steinmetz JR-3 Thomas More 15.12m 49' 7.25"
5 Andrew Fahler SR-4 Defiance 15.00m 49' 2.5"
6 Corey Nowlen SO-2 Manchester 14.48m 47' 6.25"
7 Daniel Howe SO-2 Wabash 14.14m 46' 4.75"
8 Zach Nurrenbern FR-1 Brescia 13.98m 45' 10.5"
9 Isaiah Campbell FR-1 Wabash 13.94m 45' 9"
10 Lucas Taylor JR-3 DePauw 13.79m 45' 3"
11 Hunter Gann SR-4 Centre 13.59m 44' 7"
13 Jonathan Seay JR-3 Wittenberg 13.21m 43' 4.25"
15 John Jones JR-3 Bluffton 12.42m 40' 9"