May 4, 2019
|
Linfield College - McMinnville, OR
ICON KEY: NWC CCC

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.27.West, James Davis, Gary SR-4SR-4OregonWhitworth1:49.77 2:03.60
2.22.Hunter, Charlie Llanos, Christopher SO-2FR-1OregonPortland State33:01:49.9974 29:01:57.86
3. Brown, Reed omondi, clinton SO-2FR-1OregonOregon1:50.12 8:02:06.3832
4.32.Kemboi, Felix Gourley, NeilSO-2JuniorAlaska AnchorageOregon1:54.2150 2:01.60
5.45.Alexander, Ryan Cranston , Neal SR-4SO-2Southern OregonOlympic College1:54.3803 DNS
6.18.Haney, Blake O'Connor, Derek SR-4FR-1OregonOregon48:01:55.475 30:02:07.4715
7. Johnson, Drew Guisinger, Johnathan FR-1SR-4Alaska AnchoragePortland State17:01:56.57 1:49.77
8.46.Norman, Mackenzie Llanos, Christopher FreshmanFreshmanUnattachedOregon44:01:56.7814 2:01.9781
9.5.Payton, William Payton, William SO-2JuniorPortland StateOregon31:01:57.2238 2:09.5587
10.11.Alnazer, Adam Thurlbeck, Alastair JR-3FR-1Western OregonLane CC10:01:57.28 2:13.6633
11.4.Glick, William Tamagno, Austin SO-2SeniorWhitworthClackamas CC10:01:57.68 DNS
12.30.Cranston , Neal Reed, Trey SO-2SR-4Western OregonLane CC29:01:57.86 2:03.60
13.22.Martinez, Andres Payton, William SO-2FR-1Northwest ChristianLane CC57:01:57.921 2:13.6633
14. O'Connor, Derek Kanelis, Zach FR-1 Umpqua CCLinfield1:58.6793 31:01:57.2238
15.46.Helvey, Brock Bare, Kyle FR-1JR-3Alaska AnchorageOregon36:01:59.37 17:02:02.9407
16.33.Gilbert, Cody Kochis, Robert FR-1FR-1Lane CCOregon1:59.8425 DNS
17.38.Phillips, Corban Rotar, Max Sophomore UnattachedWestern Oregon2:00.2368 1:54.2150
18.22.Hvidsten, Austen Sanchez, Isaac SR-4FR-1Portland StateLewis-Clark2:00.76 29:01:57.86
19.2.Barker, Austin Davis, Ben FR-1 MultnomahOregon2:01.059 2:01.9781
20.34.Sanchez, Isaac Bourgios, Nicolas FR-1SO-2Northwest ChristianNorthwest Christian2:01.1037 DNS
21.17.Dammeyer, Declan Llanos, Christopher FR-1SO-2Alaska AnchorageSouthern Oregon54:02:01.352 2:01.9781
22.4.Fykerud, Eric Bourgios, Nicolas Junior UnattachedOlympic College2:01.60 DNS
23.1.Haney, Cooper O'Connor, Derek SO-2FR-1Lewis-ClarkNorthwest Christian2:01.9781 2:06.53
24.39.Davis, Gary Rotar, Max SeniorSO-2Washed upUnattached17:02:02.9407 DNS
25.10.Davis, Ben West, James SO-2FR-1Clackamas CCOregon2:03.510 1:58.6793
26. Guisinger, Johnathan Brown, Reed SO-2FR-1George FoxOSU Running Club2:03.60 54:02:01.352
27.41.Lay, Josh Barker, Austin FR-1FR-1Lewis-ClarkUnattached31:02:03.9016 2:00.2368
28.44.Bylenga, Nolan Haney, Blake SO-2FR-1Lane CCClackamas CC48:02:04.8347 1:54.3803
29.11. Bourgios, Nicolas Campbell, Seth SO-2 Olympic CollegeGeorge Fox54:02:04.93 DNS
30.1.Bare, Kyle Haney, Blake FR-1JR-3Clark CollegeConcordia (Ore.)39:02:05.220 DNF
31.24.Thurlbeck, Alastair Barker, Austin  SO-2OSU Running ClubPortland State2:05.5920 2:07.365
32. Gandara, Micah Campbell, Seth FR-1FR-1Mt. Hood CCOregon2:05.646 DNS
33.40.Lapointe, Tayton Valenzuela, Jonathan SO-2SO-2Lane CCMt. Hood CC8:02:06.3832 2:05.646
34.21.Miller, Elias omondi, clinton FR-1SR-4Olympic CollegeWestern Oregon2:06.53 1:50.12
35.46.Hernandez, Antonio Dawson, Dillon JuniorSO-2UnattachedUmpqua CC54:02:06.919 2:01.60
36.24.Kochis, Robert Martinez, Andres SR-4SR-4Concordia (Ore.)Lewis-Clark14:02:07.051 DNS
37.24.Said, Galmo Kanelis, Zach SO-2SO-2Everett CCEverett CC31:02:07.24 2:00.2368
38. Mandzyuk, Tim Helvey, Brock FR-1SO-2Everett CCWestern Oregon2:07.365 DNS
39.15.Valenzuela, Jonathan Lapointe, Tayton FR-1SO-2Clackamas CCOregon30:02:07.4715 2:01.059
40.43.Wood, Tristan Bylenga, Nolan FR-1SO-2Umpqua CCNorthwest Christian2:08.3301 2:05.646
41.26.Krutzikowsky, Ronan Tamagno, Austin FR-1FR-1LinfieldAlaska Anchorage2:09.5587 31:02:03.9016
42.35.omondi, clinton Sauter , BaileyJuniorSO-2UnattachedWestern Oregon34:02:09.81 48:01:55.475
43. Allan, Josh Miller, Elias FR-1SO-2Concordia (Ore.)Lane CC37:02:09.8797 DNS
44.38.Sauter , BaileySaid, Galmo  SO-2OSU Running ClubEverett CC46:02:10.13 21:02:26.81
45.30.Rotar, Max Fykerud, Eric FR-1SO-2Concordia (Ore.)Alaska Anchorage39:02:10.7393 2:06.53
46. Hiebel, Kyle Kanelis, Zach  FR-1OSU Running ClubClackamas CC2:13.6633 29:01:57.86
47.37.French, RyanSauter , Bailey FR-1OSU Running ClubLinfield2:19.46 10:01:57.28
48. Gil-Davila, Miguel Yearian, Jack FR-1SO-2Green River CollegeClackamas CC21:02:26.81 2:01.9781
 28.Gourley, NeilCampbell, Seth  JuniorUnattachedUnattachedDNF DNS
  Shields, Kobe Hiebel, Kyle FR-1FR-1Green River CollegeWestern OregonDNS 1:50.12
  Weiss, Peter Yearian, Jack FR-1JR-3George FoxPortland StateDNS 8:02:06.3832
 14.Dawson, Dillon Lay, Josh FR-1SO-2Lewis-ClarkGreen River CollegeDNS 2:01.60
 14.Llanos, Christopher Said, Galmo SO-2 Mt. Hood CCMt. Hood CCDNS 2:06.53
  Ammon, Jack Krutzikowsky, Ronan SO-2SO-2George FoxUnattachedDNS 2:08.3301
 23.Tamagno, Austin Barker, Austin SO-2FR-1OregonMt. Hood CCDNS 1:50.12
 32.Yearian, Jack Miller, Elias SO-2SO-2OregonAlaska AnchorageDNS 54:02:04.93
  Tolander, Mitch Gilbert, Cody FR-1JR-3Portland StateOlympic CollegeDNS 31:02:03.9016
 40.Lawrence, Jordan Allan, Josh FR-1SO-2Portland StateMt. Hood CCDNS DNS
 8.Campbell, Seth Phillips, Corban JR-3JuniorSouthern OregonGeorge FoxDNS DNS
 16.Loader, Gabe Dammeyer, Declan JR-3FR-1Southern OregonUnattachedDNS 54:02:01.352
 32.Hamilton, Tre Lay, Josh FR-1FR-1Clackamas CCAlaska AnchorageDNS 1:59.8425
 1.Kanelis, Zach Kemboi, Felix SR-4FR-1Western OregonUnattachedDNS 14:02:07.051
 47.Reed, Trey Gil-Davila, Miguel SO-2 Western OregonWestern OregonDNS 54:02:04.93
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
6. 1. West, James Hunter, Charlie West, James Bylenga, Nolan SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4OregonGeorge FoxOregonOregonDNSDNF1:49.7731DNS
1.28.2.2.Haney, Blake Haney, Blake Hunter, Charlie Haney, Blake SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4OregonOregonOregonOregon1:50.1213DNS38:01:49.99DNS
6.2.3. Haney, Blake Hunter, Charlie Brown, Reed Yearian, Jack  SR-4SO-2SO-2OregonOregonOregonOregon35:01:55.47592:04.8301:50.121338:01:49.99
  6.1.Haney, Blake Bylenga, Nolan Haney, Blake Haney, Blake SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2OregonOregonOregonUnattached1:49.773135:01:55.475935:01:55.4759DNF
  28.2.Brown, Reed Yearian, Jack Bylenga, Nolan Gourley, NeilSO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2UnattachedOregonLane CCGeorge Fox2:04.830DNS2:04.83038:01:49.99
1.   Gourley, NeilYearian, Jack Gourley, NeilHunter, Charlie SO-2SO-2 SO-2OregonUnattachedUnattachedOregonDNS1:50.1213DNF38:01:49.99
3.28.  Brown, Reed Ammon, Jack Ammon, Jack Ammon, Jack SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2UnattachedOregonGeorge FoxOregon38:01:49.99DNFDNSDNS
28.  28.West, James Gourley, NeilTamagno, Austin Yearian, Jack SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2OregonUnattachedOregonOregonDNSDNFDNSDNS
3.  6.Bylenga, Nolan Bylenga, Nolan Yearian, Jack Tamagno, Austin SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Lane CCOregonOregonOregonDNS1:49.7731DNSDNS
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.10.Kemboi, Felix Helvey, Brock SO-2SR-4Alaska AnchorageAlaska Anchorage1:54.2119:01:59.37
5.10.Alexander, Ryan Johnson, Drew SR-4FR-1Southern OregonAlaska Anchorage13:01:54.38 DNS
7. Johnson, Drew Reed, Trey FR-1SO-2Alaska AnchorageWestern Oregon21:01:56.571:57.28
10.15.Alnazer, Adam Johnson, Drew JR-3SO-2Western OregonSouthern Oregon1:57.28DNS
11.13.Glick, William Kanelis, Zach SO-2SO-2WhitworthWestern Oregon1:57.688 2:00.76
12.5.Cranston , Neal Kemboi, Felix SO-2SO-2Western OregonWestern Oregon30:01:57.8619:01:59.37
13.12.Martinez, Andres Martinez, Andres SO-2JR-3Northwest ChristianWestern Oregon44:01:57.9259DNS
15.7.Helvey, Brock Alexander, Ryan FR-1SO-2Alaska AnchorageAlaska Anchorage19:01:59.3730:01:57.86
18. Hvidsten, Austen Cranston , Neal SR-4SO-2Portland StateWestern Oregon2:00.762:00.76
  Kanelis, Zach Helvey, Brock SR-4SO-2Western OregonAlaska AnchorageDNS21:01:56.57
  Reed, Trey Alexander, Ryan SO-2SR-4Western OregonPortland StateDNS21:01:56.57
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
9.8. O'Connor, Derek Norman, Mackenzie Tolander, Mitch JR-3FreshmanJR-3Southern OregonUnattachedUmpqua CC2:01.051:56.780928:02:00.2373
14.9. O'Connor, Derek Payton, William Barker, Austin FR-1SO-2FR-1UnattachedPortland StateUnattached28:02:00.237337:01:57.22DNS
 14. Tolander, Mitch O'Connor, Derek Phillips, Corban SO-2FR-1FreshmanClackamas CCUmpqua CCSouthern OregonDNS1:58.6737:01:57.22
19.17.25.Phillips, Corban Phillips, Corban Loader, Gabe FR-1SophomoreSO-2Clackamas CCUnattachedUnattached1:56.780928:02:00.237328:02:00.2373
19.19.9.Davis, Ben Barker, Austin Campbell, Seth JR-3FR-1FR-1Southern OregonMultnomahPortland StateDNS2:01.052:03.511
 25.14.Tolander, Mitch Davis, Ben Davis, Ben SO-2SO-2JR-3Portland StateClackamas CCPortland State37:01:57.222:03.5111:56.7809
25.  Tolander, Mitch Tolander, Mitch Lawrence, Jordan FR-1FR-1FreshmanPortland StatePortland StateUnattachedDNSDNS28:02:00.2373
   Hamilton, Tre Lawrence, Jordan Barker, Austin JR-3FR-1SO-2UnattachedPortland StateUmpqua CCDNSDNS1:56.7809
  25.Tolander, Mitch Campbell, Seth Davis, Ben JR-3JR-3FreshmanUmpqua CCSouthern OregonUnattached1:58.67DNSDNS
17. 17.Norman, Mackenzie Loader, Gabe Lawrence, Jordan SO-2JR-3FR-1Umpqua CCSouthern OregonSouthern OregonDNSDNSDNS
17.  Payton, William Hamilton, Tre Payton, William SO-2FR-1SO-2UnattachedClackamas CCMultnomah37:01:57.22DNS1:58.67
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
16.27.Gilbert, Cody Lay, Josh FR-1FR-1Lane CCNorthwest Christian1:59.845DNS
20.27.Sanchez, Isaac Sanchez, Isaac FR-1JuniorNorthwest ChristianAlaska Anchorage18:02:01.10108:02:05.22
21.30.Dammeyer, Declan Llanos, Christopher FR-1FR-1Alaska AnchorageLane CC41:02:01.35538:02:01.6070
22.30.Fykerud, Eric Dammeyer, Declan JuniorSO-2UnattachedClark College38:02:01.607041:02:01.355
23.23.Haney, Cooper Lapointe, Tayton SO-2SO-2Lewis-ClarkNorthwest Christian49:02:01.97041:02:01.355
26.30.Guisinger, Johnathan Gilbert, Cody SO-2JuniorGeorge FoxNorthwest Christian2:03.601:59.845
27.22.Lay, Josh Lapointe, Tayton FR-1SO-2Lewis-ClarkLewis-Clark24:02:03.9078DNS
30.22.Bare, Kyle Gilbert, Cody FR-1FR-1Clark CollegeMt. Hood CC8:02:05.228:02:05.22
33. Lapointe, Tayton Guisinger, Johnathan SO-2FR-1Lane CCUnattached2:06.38DNS
 16.Dawson, Dillon Haney, Cooper FR-1SO-2Lewis-ClarkLewis-ClarkDNS8:02:05.22
 21.Llanos, Christopher Bare, Kyle SO-2SO-2Mt. Hood CCLane CCDNS2:06.38
800 Meters Section 5
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
39.39.39.32.24.29.Valenzuela, Jonathan Hernandez, Antonio Kochis, Robert Kochis, Robert Davis, Gary Miller, Elias FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SeniorFR-1Umpqua CCUmpqua CCOlympic CollegeConcordia (Ore.)Washed upConcordia (Ore.)23:02:07.472:05.641033:02:08.337844:02:07.050635:02:02.94152:06.5307
24.43.35.34.29.40.Allan, Josh Miller, Elias Miller, Elias Wood, Tristan Bourgios, Nicolas Hernandez, Antonio JuniorFR-1FR-1JuniorSO-2FR-1Mt. Hood CCUnattachedUnattachedUmpqua CCOlympic CollegeConcordia (Ore.)10:02:10.7302:05.641044:02:07.050633:02:08.337826:02:04.9310:02:10.730
35.32.34.40.32.36.Kochis, Robert Bourgios, Nicolas Gandara, Micah Kochis, Robert Gandara, Micah Hernandez, Antonio JuniorSO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Olympic CollegeOlympic CollegeUnattachedConcordia (Ore.)Mt. Hood CCConcordia (Ore.)10:02:10.73042:02:06.915426:02:04.9333:02:08.33782:05.64102:05.6410
45.36.29.45.34.36.Hernandez, Antonio Gandara, Micah Gandara, Micah Hernandez, Antonio Miller, Elias Allan, Josh JuniorFR-1SeniorJuniorFR-1FR-1Washed upUmpqua CCOlympic CollegeConcordia (Ore.)Olympic CollegeConcordia (Ore.)23:02:07.4723:02:07.4749:02:09.87623:02:07.472:06.530735:02:02.9415
29.40.43.36.35.32.Allan, Josh Miller, Elias Kochis, Robert Rotar, Max Hernandez, Antonio Allan, Josh FR-1JuniorSR-4FR-1JuniorJuniorUmpqua CCOlympic CollegeOlympic CollegeWashed upUnattachedUnattached35:02:02.941549:02:09.87626:02:04.932:06.530742:02:06.915442:02:06.9154
29.32.34.45.36.45. Bourgios, Nicolas Kochis, Robert Hernandez, Antonio Rotar, Max Kochis, Robert Rotar, Max FR-1FR-1SeniorSeniorSR-4SeniorOlympic CollegeUmpqua CCConcordia (Ore.)Olympic CollegeConcordia (Ore.)Concordia (Ore.)49:02:09.87649:02:09.87644:02:07.050644:02:07.050644:02:07.050626:02:04.93
29.43.45.43.39.24. Bourgios, Nicolas Kochis, Robert Allan, Josh Valenzuela, Jonathan Valenzuela, Jonathan Wood, Tristan FR-1FR-1JuniorFR-1FR-1FR-1Washed upUmpqua CCMt. Hood CCConcordia (Ore.)Clackamas CCWashed up44:02:07.050610:02:10.73026:02:04.9342:02:06.915423:02:07.4723:02:07.47
39.24.35.34.40.34. Bourgios, Nicolas Kochis, Robert Allan, Josh Wood, Tristan Wood, Tristan Gandara, Micah FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JuniorConcordia (Ore.)Olympic CollegeWashed upConcordia (Ore.)Umpqua CCWashed up42:02:06.915423:02:07.4742:02:06.915444:02:07.050633:02:08.337823:02:07.47
45.29.39.36.43.39. Bourgios, Nicolas Davis, Gary Valenzuela, Jonathan Allan, Josh Allan, Josh Bourgios, Nicolas FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4UnattachedUnattachedWashed upOlympic CollegeConcordia (Ore.)Clackamas CC10:02:10.73026:02:04.9333:02:08.337826:02:04.9349:02:09.87635:02:02.9415
45.36.29.32.45.29.Kochis, Robert Wood, Tristan Allan, Josh Gandara, Micah Rotar, Max Valenzuela, Jonathan JuniorFR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JuniorWashed upConcordia (Ore.)Concordia (Ore.)Umpqua CCConcordia (Ore.)Umpqua CC44:02:07.050635:02:02.941523:02:07.4749:02:09.87610:02:10.73026:02:04.93
800 Meters Section 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
31.48.Thurlbeck, Alastair Hiebel, Kyle   OSU Running ClubGreen River College38:02:05.592DNS
37.31.Said, Galmo Thurlbeck, Alastair SO-2FR-1Everett CCGeorge Fox13:02:07.249DNS
38. Mandzyuk, Tim Weiss, Peter FR-1 Everett CCGeorge Fox24:02:07.362:09.5573
41.46.Krutzikowsky, Ronan Hiebel, Kyle FR-1 LinfieldLinfield2:09.55732:09.5573
42.48.omondi, clinton Sauter , BaileyJuniorFR-1UnattachedOSU Running Club2:09.81652:09.8165
44.47.Sauter , BaileySaid, Galmo   OSU Running ClubOSU Running Club50:02:10.132:09.5573
46.31.Hiebel, Kyle Sauter , Bailey FR-1OSU Running ClubUnattached2:13.668DNS
47.37.French, RyanWeiss, Peter   OSU Running ClubEverett CC2:19.46DNS
48.37.Gil-Davila, Miguel French, RyanFR-1 Green River CollegeOSU Running Club2:26.816938:02:05.592
 31.Shields, Kobe Thurlbeck, Alastair FR-1FR-1Green River CollegeOSU Running ClubDNS2:19.46
 37.Weiss, Peter Gil-Davila, Miguel FR-1 George FoxOSU Running ClubDNS50:02:10.13