February 8, 2019
|
U. of St. Thomas-Anderson FH - St. Paul, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Josh Freyholtz SR-4 Wis.-Stout 7.11m 23' 4" 10
  • 6.96  
  • 7.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.11  
2 Conor White SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.10m 23' 3.5" 8
  • 6.87  
  • 7.02  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.84  
  • 7.10  
3 Nicholas Spann SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.00m 22' 11.75" 6
  • 6.22  
  • 6.89  
  • 7.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.94  
4 Kyle Lichttenegger SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 6.69m 21' 11.5" 5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.64  
5 J.J. Arimi SO-2 Macalester 6.69m 21' 11.5" 4
  • 6.25  
  • 6.54  
  • 6.27  
  • 6.18  
  • 6.39  
  • 6.69  
6 Bill Lichliter JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.60m 21' 8" 3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.60  
  • 6.40  
  • 6.57  
  • FOUL  
7 Jake Kelly SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.59m 21' 7.5" 2
  • 6.42  
  • 6.34  
  • 6.59  
  • 6.38  
  • 6.49  
  • 6.56  
8 Jed Lorenz SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.53m 21' 5.25" 1
  • 6.47  
  • 6.53  
  • 6.45  
  • 5.89  
  • 5.93  
  • 6.12  
9 Abrahm Schroedl SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.32m 20' 9" -
  • 6.13  
  • 6.31  
  • 6.32  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Keegan Rich FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 6.24m 20' 5.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.24  
  • 6.24  
11 Tyler Adler SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.24m 20' 5.75" -
  • 6.24  
  • 6.20  
  • 6.13  
12 Jordan Lacey SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.24m 20' 5.75" -
  • 6.17  
  • 6.08  
  • 6.24  
13 Bobby Vang FR-1 Wis.-Stout 6.17m 20' 3" -
  • 6.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Alex Schutt SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.15m 20' 2.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.15  
  • 5.89  
15 Noah Steward FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.04m 19' 9.75" -
  • 6.04  
  • 5.68  
  • 6.00  
16 Jordan Johnson JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.04m 19' 9.75" -
  • 5.66  
  • 5.73  
  • 6.04  
17 Kyle Gabel FR-1 Wis.-Stout 6.01m 19' 8.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.82  
  • 6.01  
18 Isaac Lee JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5.91m 19' 4.75" -
  • 5.75  
  • 5.91  
  • 5.63  
19 Dominique Turner SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 5.82m 19' 1.25" -
  • 5.82  
  • 5.78  
  • PASS  
20 Emmanuel Kamara FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 5.75m 18' 10.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.75  
  • PASS  
21 Christian Beamer SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5.69m 18' 8" -
  • 5.69  
  • 5.67  
  • 5.26  
22 Drew Probst FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.44m 17' 10.25" -
  • 5.33  
  • 5.06  
  • 5.44  
23 Brady Balts SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 5.14m 16' 10.5" -
  • 5.10  
  • 5.14  
  • 5.07  
  Walker Olson SR-4 Wis.-Stout FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Abrahm Schroedl SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.32m 20' 9" -
11 Tyler Adler SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.24m 20' 5.75" -
12 Jordan Lacey SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.24m 20' 5.75" -
14 Alex Schutt SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.15m 20' 2.25" -
15 Noah Steward FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.04m 19' 9.75" -
17 Kyle Gabel FR-1 Wis.-Stout 6.01m 19' 8.75" -
18 Isaac Lee JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5.91m 19' 4.75" -
19 Dominique Turner SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 5.82m 19' 1.25" -
20 Emmanuel Kamara FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 5.75m 18' 10.5" -
21 Christian Beamer SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5.69m 18' 8" -
22 Drew Probst FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.44m 17' 10.25" -
23 Brady Balts SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 5.14m 16' 10.5" -
  Walker Olson SR-4 Wis.-Stout FOUL NM -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Josh Freyholtz SR-4 Wis.-Stout 7.11m 23' 4" 10
2 Conor White SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.10m 23' 3.5" 8
3 Nicholas Spann SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.00m 22' 11.75" 6
4 Kyle Lichttenegger SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 6.69m 21' 11.5" 5
5 J.J. Arimi SO-2 Macalester 6.69m 21' 11.5" 4
6 Bill Lichliter JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.60m 21' 8" 3
7 Jake Kelly SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.59m 21' 7.5" 2
8 Jed Lorenz SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.53m 21' 5.25" 1
10 Keegan Rich FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 6.24m 20' 5.75" -
13 Bobby Vang FR-1 Wis.-Stout 6.17m 20' 3" -
16 Jordan Johnson JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.04m 19' 9.75" -