February 9, 2019
|
DePauw-Tennis & Track Center - Greencastle, IN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
2.1.2.8.3.Barnett, Jeffery Thomas, Noah Avant, Isaac Davis, Josh Thomas, Noah JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4Rose-HulmanRose-HulmanRose-HulmanTrineWabash207.0575 207.0575 917.1334 917.1334 207.0575 2145 410 802 2145 751
7.2.8.2.6.Avant, Isaac Barnett, Jeffery Davis, Josh Davis, Josh Allen, Dawson FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4WabashTrineRose-HulmanWabashDePauw27.15 917.1334 207.0575 17.2809 967.184 802 802 5366 2145 5366
4.3.4.1.1.Wiggins, Josh Davis, Josh Davis, Josh Allen, Dawson Barnett, Jeffery JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4WabashTrineTrineRose-HulmanDePauw97.17 27.15 97.17 97.17 97.17 13 5366 5366 13 751
7.4.6.5.2.Barnett, Jeffery Allen, Dawson Davis, Josh Thomas, Noah Wright, Chase SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2TrineRose-HulmanWabashRose-HulmanDePauw967.184 7.16 917.1334 27.15 17.2809 13 751 3 3 526
7.5.8.4.8.Avant, Isaac Wiggins, Josh Wright, Chase Avant, Isaac Davis, Josh SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4WabashWabashRose-HulmanTrineDePauw17.2809 97.17 37.1814 37.1814 7.16 3 2145 2145 2145 802
8.6.6.8.2.Wright, Chase Avant, Isaac Avant, Isaac Barnett, Jeffery Gossett, Brady SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4TrineWabashWabashRose-HulmanRose-Hulman7.16 37.1814 207.0575 27.15 97.17 5366 3 751 526 526
1.7.4.1.7.Gossett, Brady Gossett, Brady Wiggins, Josh Wright, Chase Davis, Josh JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4WabashWabashWabashRose-HulmanDePauw207.0575 967.184 7.16 917.1334 17.2809 410 526 526 2145 410
8.8.8.2.2.Avant, Isaac Wright, Chase Davis, Josh Davis, Josh Davis, Josh SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3WabashDePauwWabashTrineWabash967.184 17.2809 97.17 207.0575 17.2809 526 13 410 2145 526

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
39.15.1.47.33.Bright, Mykal Green, Kourtnei Gossett, Brady Thomas, Joshua Wiggins, Josh SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Anderson (Ind.)WabashWabashHanoverDePauw417.48 7.38 7.1452 437.18 57.2258
36.29.2.23.27.Durrett, Mason Lindsay, Sheldan Thomas, Noah Shipley, Pete Bradford, Christian FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1WabashWabashRose-HulmanAnderson (Ind.)Trine7.718 7.779 087.152 937.7349 697.784
34.12.3.26.26.Barnett, Jeffery Bright, Mykal Avant, Isaac Hale, Isaiah Stienke, Matt FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1Anderson (Ind.)Rose-HulmanWabashEarlhamEarlham97.9413 827.644 367.17 28.03 417.48
47.29.4.41.12.Duncan, Christian Thomas, Joshua Barnett, Jeffery Clemons, Trashan Davis, Josh FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4TrineTrineTrineEarlhamFranklin417.48 7.5766 447.1825 367.17 207.7118
37.17.4.27.11.Thomas, Joshua Bradford, Christian Davis, Josh Gossett, Brady Avant, Isaac SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1EarlhamAnderson (Ind.)TrineDePauwEarlham7.7155 7.1452 437.18 467.76 58.0028
46.1.4.20.29.Schonauer, John Wiggins, Josh Allen, Dawson Adams, Jair Stienke, Matt SR-4FR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4CentreFranklinRose-HulmanHanoverCentre997.6455 447.1825 67.187 697.784 28.03
41.1.7.9.21.Sliter, Alex Richardson, Lamonte Wright, Chase Neal, Arvonte Bright, Mykal SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1EarlhamMount St. JosephDePauwMount St. JosephWabash9.30 18.07 77.2042 207.7118 67.187
33.25.8.44.15.McClellan, Noah Shipley, Pete Wiggins, Josh McClellan, Noah Schonauer, John SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4Anderson (Ind.)WabashWabashCentreWabash7.474 58.0028 57.2258 88.034 7.474
12.8.9.21.4.Dash, Kornell Doerr, Bryan Taylor, Tre'on Avant, Isaac Bradford, Christian JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1SO-2Anderson (Ind.)Mount St. JosephMount St. JosephCentreEarlham18.07 617.4024 67.231 7.5766 7.38
29.21.10.29.9.Sliter, Alex Schonauer, John Ivy, Leon Lindsay, Sheldan Maple, Kreevon JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3EarlhamEarlhamWabashWabashHanover7.8592 58.0028 137.2444 467.76 587.878
24.2.11.44.49.Linton, David Richardson, Lamonte May, Tanner Hauschild, Collin Duncan, Christian SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4CentreTrineCentreKentucky WesleyanFranklin207.7118 567.83 67.29 7.718 7.779
11.20.12.12.21.Payne, Stephen Hale, Isaiah Linton, David Minor, Gianni Adams, Jair SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1DePauwCentreDePauwHanoverWabash67.187 417.48 867.365 67.231 7.474
15.21.12.21.38.Jordan, Thomas Gossett, Brady Townsend, Eric Bright, Mykal Taylor, Tre'on SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4WabashDePauwTrineRose-HulmanWabash997.6455 767.611 7.36 98.2915 77.2042
47.17.14.11.26.Higham, Travis Chapman, Kyle Jordan, Thomas Thomas, Joshua Durrett, Mason FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1WabashTrineCentreWabashTrine7.779 58.0028 7.38 7.8592 7.718
29.41.15.14.38.Bastian, Aaron Barnett, Jeffery Payne, Stephen Maple, Kreevon Higham, Travis FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Mount St. JosephWabashRose-HulmanEarlhamAnderson (Ind.)767.611 7.1452 617.4024 447.1825 7.36
7.12.16.39.29.Neal, Arvonte Hauschild, Collin Minor, Gianni Thomas, Joshua Lindsay, Sheldan JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3WabashTrineWabashWabashIndiana Kokomo7.474 67.187 7.474 58.0028 28.03
34.40.17.17.26.Suiter, Ballard Ivy, Leon Lindsay, Sheldan Knight, LeAundre' Suiter, Ballard FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1EarlhamRose-HulmanEarlhamFranklinTrine437.18 7.474 417.48 587.878 67.29
49.2.17.44.12.Jackson, Sam Bright, Mykal Maple, Kreevon Caldwell, Paxton Caldwell, Paxton JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4EarlhamWabashAnderson (Ind.)CentreWabash827.644 367.17 507.48 18.07 7.38
41.49.17.20.3.Jackson, Sam Gossett, Brady Neal, Arvonte Duncan, Christian Shipley, Pete SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3TrineCentreMount St. JosephDePauwEarlham867.365 087.152 927.48 67.187 567.83
44.27.20.21.17.Townsend, Eric Kerobo, Justin Jackson, Sam Higham, Travis Caldwell, Paxton JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2DePauwTrineHanoverMount St. JosephHanover7.1452 437.18 457.52 9.30 7.9425
41.20.21.37.47.Adams, Jair Hale, Isaiah Dash, Kornell Townsend, Eric Suiter, Ballard SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4WabashTrineHanoverAnderson (Ind.)Wabash7.8592 67.231 017.536 997.6455 7.36
9.3.21.43.4.Taylor, Tre'on Thomas, Noah Suiter, Ballard Minor, Gianni Barnett, Jeffery SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2HanoverEarlhamWabashWabashTrine697.784 58.0028 717.53 9.30 467.76
29.38.23.9.44.Hauschild, Collin Richardson, Tyrique Doerr, Bryan Wright, Chase Caldwell, Paxton FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1WabashEarlhamTrineTrineTrine567.83 7.560 7.560 087.152 437.18
1.23.24.11.41.Payne, Stephen Schonauer, John Sliter, Alex Adams, Jair Thomas, Joshua SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4TrineWabashTrineWabashAnderson (Ind.)7.756 28.03 7.5766 447.1825 567.83
8.4.25.12.23.Lindsay, Sheldan Duncan, Christian Bradford, Christian May, Tanner Maple, Kreevon FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3CentreMount St. JosephDePauwKentucky WesleyanTrine997.6455 88.034 737.58 28.03 7.7155
7.12.26.15.24.Davis, Josh Davis, Josh Duncan, Christian Dash, Kornell Jackson, Sam SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4WabashWabashKentucky WesleyanHanoverWabash437.18 457.52 767.611 087.152 78.3146
44.49.27.1.40.Clemons, Trashan Minor, Gianni Baehl, Hunter Kerobo, Justin Richardson, Lamonte SR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3DePauwWabashWabashWabashEarlham7.756 9.30 827.644 7.9425 18.07
27.2.27.9.33.Thomas, Noah Dongo, JP Hale, Isaiah Wiggins, Josh Townsend, Eric FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3HanoverTrineMount St. JosephHanoverCentre617.4024 7.36 997.6455 7.5766 437.18
17.36.29.40.47.Gossett, Brady Townsend, Eric Hauschild, Collin Allen, Dawson Hauschild, Collin FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4DePauwCentreEarlhamHanoverDePauw67.187 88.034 7.718 7.560 7.560
25.15.29.12.48.Suiter, Ballard Kerobo, Justin Bright, Mykal May, Tanner Allen, Dawson FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2CentreDePauwCentreDePauwTrine047.71 867.365 207.7118 7.779 867.365
12.15.29.33.39.Chapman, Kyle Caldwell, Paxton McClellan, Noah Neal, Arvonte Shipley, Pete SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1TrineAnderson (Ind.)TrineWabashCentre57.2258 467.76 7.7155 7.38 97.9413
27.2.29.24.37.Dash, Kornell Allen, Dawson Thomas, Joshua Wright, Chase Maple, Kreevon SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1Anderson (Ind.)Rose-HulmanAnderson (Ind.)CentreIndiana Kokomo937.7349 7.8592 047.71 18.07 9.30
44.26.33.1.37.Jackson, Sam McClellan, Noah Clemons, Trashan Dash, Kornell Neal, Arvonte SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4Rose-HulmanEarlhamWabashCentreTrine937.7349 867.365 937.7349 767.611 457.52
15.40.34.29.21.Sliter, Alex Shipley, Pete Kerobo, Justin Maple, Kreevon Hale, Isaiah FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2JR-3TrineAnderson (Ind.)EarlhamCentreWabash7.36 9.30 7.756 457.52 767.611
49.4.35.17.21.Sliter, Alex Chapman, Kyle Bastian, Aaron Shipley, Pete Richardson, Tyrique SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4DePauwCentreCentreEarlhamTrine017.536 437.18 467.76 737.58 7.7155
1.10.36.29.21.Dongo, JP Jackson, Sam Knight, LeAundre' Linton, David Barnett, Jeffery SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1WabashAnderson (Ind.)EarlhamAnderson (Ind.)Hanover997.6455 697.784 7.779 7.36 587.878
41.41.37.17.21.Adams, Jair McClellan, Noah Adams, Jair McClellan, Noah Neal, Arvonte FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2EarlhamRose-HulmanAnderson (Ind.)Anderson (Ind.)Mount St. Joseph767.611 937.7349 697.784 437.18 88.034
23.27.38.49.29.Davis, Josh Thomas, Noah Durrett, Mason Baehl, Hunter Allen, Dawson JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4Rose-HulmanTrineWabashWabashWabash67.29 017.536 567.83 367.17 467.76
29.4.39.36.29.Allen, Dawson Wiggins, Josh Shipley, Pete Bright, Mykal Shipley, Pete SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4CentreWabashCentreCentreAnderson (Ind.)7.560 457.52 7.8592 7.560 9.30
23.4.40.12.10.Bright, Mykal Bastian, Aaron Caldwell, Paxton Bastian, Aaron Clemons, Trashan JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1EarlhamHanoverHanoverWabashCentre437.18 997.6455 587.878 207.7118 767.611
11.29.41.29.4.Thomas, Noah Lindsay, Sheldan Richardson, Lamonte Wright, Chase Schonauer, John JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1WabashTrineFranklinDePauwMount St. Joseph737.58 047.71 7.9425 7.9425 567.83
29.8.41.26.48.Avant, Isaac Broome, Carter Higham, Travis Dongo, JP Gossett, Brady JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2HanoverDePauwHanoverEarlhamRose-Hulman457.52 047.71 97.9413 437.18 7.718
35.12.43.40.4.Kerobo, Justin Dongo, JP Green, Kourtnei Neal, Arvonte Duncan, Christian SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4DePauwTrineAnderson (Ind.)DePauwTrine927.48 7.1452 58.0028 7.1452 207.7118
41.9.44.24.4.Hauschild, Collin Sliter, Alex Stienke, Matt Suiter, Ballard Barnett, Jeffery FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1WabashCentreFranklinEarlhamKentucky Wesleyan927.48 447.1825 28.03 767.611 67.187
43.27.44.12.9.Avant, Isaac Neal, Arvonte Schonauer, John Townsend, Eric Richardson, Lamonte JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3DePauwEarlhamMount St. JosephWabashDePauw7.9425 717.53 88.034 7.38 767.611
25.29.46.39.4.May, Tanner Jordan, Thomas Dongo, JP Dash, Kornell Baehl, Hunter FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4Anderson (Ind.)CentreEarlhamAnderson (Ind.)Centre7.560 67.187 18.07 867.365 77.2042
46.21.47.26.11.Wiggins, Josh Durrett, Mason Broome, Carter Baehl, Hunter Taylor, Tre'on JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1EarlhamAnderson (Ind.)CentreWabashRose-Hulman697.784 507.48 98.2915 437.18 18.07
44.44.48.9.10.Gossett, Brady Knight, LeAundre' Chapman, Kyle Davis, Josh Higham, Travis FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3CentreKentucky WesleyanIndiana KokomoDePauwWabash937.7349 7.779 78.3146 417.48 67.29
43.27.49.27.1.Doerr, Bryan Clemons, Trashan Richardson, Tyrique Clemons, Trashan Hale, Isaiah FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3TrineCentreEarlhamHanoverMount St. Joseph28.03 77.2042 9.30 67.231 567.83
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.41.Avant, Isaac Dash, Kornell JR-3SO-2WabashAnderson (Ind.)7.1747.3827
7.41.Wright, Chase Avant, Isaac SR-4SR-4DePauwDePauw547.20037.3827
12.43.Linton, David Richardson, Lamonte SR-4FR-1DePauwCentre7.3697.3827
14.3.Jordan, Thomas Linton, David SO-2SR-4CentreWabash7.38277.369
21.7.Dash, Kornell Linton, David FR-1SR-4HanoverCentre567.53547.2003
41.21.Richardson, Lamonte Jordan, Thomas JR-3FR-1FranklinAnderson (Ind.)67.94007.3827
43.12.Green, Kourtnei Dash, Kornell FR-1SR-4Anderson (Ind.)Anderson (Ind.)438.00167.369
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.17.Davis, Josh Knight, LeAundre' FR-1SR-4TrineEarlham637.188637.188
9.12.Taylor, Tre'on Kerobo, Justin JR-3SR-4Mount St. JosephMount St. Joseph547.231607.7115
12.17.Townsend, Eric McClellan, Noah SR-4SR-4TrineTrine057.36057.7774
17.29.Neal, Arvonte McClellan, Noah FR-1SR-4Mount St. JosephEarlham27.485547.2316
29.4.McClellan, Noah Taylor, Tre'on FR-1SR-4TrineTrine07.711527.485
34.34.Kerobo, Justin Taylor, Tre'on SR-4FR-1EarlhamMount St. Joseph67.7507.7115
36.9.Knight, LeAundre' Taylor, Tre'on SR-4FR-1EarlhamEarlham57.777467.75
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
26.15.26.27.1.23.Suiter, Ballard Chapman, Kyle Gossett, Brady Gossett, Brady Gossett, Brady Chapman, Kyle SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1TrineWabashTrineMount St. JosephWabashWabash17.1417.147.53517.535117.147.6425
21.26.23.26.15.27.Hale, Isaiah Hale, Isaiah Hale, Isaiah Duncan, Christian Payne, Stephen Doerr, Bryan SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1WabashKentucky WesleyanWabashRose-HulmanRose-HulmanKentucky Wesleyan7.535128.310997.61997.617.40528.310
26.27.15.15.21.1.Gossett, Brady Doerr, Bryan Payne, Stephen Suiter, Ballard Suiter, Ballard Chapman, Kyle FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1WabashWabashIndiana KokomoWabashWabashWabash997.617.40517.147.567.53517.405
23.27.48.26.23.15.Hale, Isaiah Doerr, Bryan Gossett, Brady Duncan, Christian Doerr, Bryan Hale, Isaiah SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4Mount St. JosephKentucky WesleyanWabashWabashTrineMount St. Joseph28.31017.147.4057.567.567.6425
26.48.21.48.26.27.Payne, Stephen Hale, Isaiah Payne, Stephen Suiter, Ballard Duncan, Christian Doerr, Bryan SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4Kentucky WesleyanWabashRose-HulmanKentucky WesleyanKentucky WesleyanWabash997.617.64257.567.6425997.6128.310
48.23.26.15.27.1.Gossett, Brady Suiter, Ballard Suiter, Ballard Suiter, Ballard Hale, Isaiah Suiter, Ballard FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1WabashWabashTrineRose-HulmanMount St. JosephTrine7.642528.3107.53517.64257.64257.405
48.1.26.21.48.48.Suiter, Ballard Suiter, Ballard Doerr, Bryan Payne, Stephen Chapman, Kyle Suiter, Ballard JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4Kentucky WesleyanIndiana KokomoIndiana KokomoIndiana KokomoIndiana KokomoWabash7.535128.3107.535117.1428.31017.14
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
29.27.27.4.29.27.Lindsay, Sheldan Hauschild, Collin Baehl, Hunter Barnett, Jeffery Hauschild, Collin Hauschild, Collin FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1TrineWabashEarlhamTrineTrineTrine047.29567.18667.6467.18667.647.712
17.4.33.11.27.11.Baehl, Hunter Clemons, Trashan Clemons, Trashan May, Tanner Hauschild, Collin Adams, Jair FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1WabashEarlhamEarlhamCentreAnderson (Ind.)Earlham7.712047.2957.712047.295047.295047.295
17.17.33.17.33.37.Hauschild, Collin Hauschild, Collin Baehl, Hunter Lindsay, Sheldan Adams, Jair Baehl, Hunter FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1EarlhamAnderson (Ind.)EarlhamEarlhamEarlhamEarlham047.295117.787.7357.48117.7867.186
11.27.37.27.29.37.Adams, Jair Hauschild, Collin Barnett, Jeffery Baehl, Hunter Hauschild, Collin Clemons, Trashan FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1CentreEarlhamWabashWabashEarlhamEarlham67.1867.71267.18667.647.737.73
17.17.29.29.29.11.Adams, Jair Clemons, Trashan Barnett, Jeffery Hauschild, Collin May, Tanner Clemons, Trashan FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1WabashEarlhamWabashEarlhamWabashEarlham7.737.7367.647.712117.787.73
4.33.37.33.33.17.Barnett, Jeffery Lindsay, Sheldan Hauschild, Collin Clemons, Trashan May, Tanner Clemons, Trashan FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1WabashWabashCentreWabashEarlhamWabash7.71267.6467.647.737.712117.78
17.11.29.37.37.33.Barnett, Jeffery Adams, Jair Lindsay, Sheldan Adams, Jair Hauschild, Collin May, Tanner FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4TrineAnderson (Ind.)WabashAnderson (Ind.)EarlhamEarlham117.787.71257.48117.787.7367.64
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
2.2.49.Thomas, Noah Durrett, Mason Thomas, Joshua SO-2SO-2FR-1Rose-HulmanEarlhamEarlham57.1587.839417.7141
4.49.39.Allen, Dawson Durrett, Mason Thomas, Joshua SO-2FR-1SO-2Rose-HulmanRose-HulmanWabash757.183417.7141778.038
29.44.44.Thomas, Joshua Thomas, Noah Allen, Dawson SR-4FR-1FR-1Anderson (Ind.)CentreWabash417.714107.8583778.038
38.49.29.Durrett, Mason Durrett, Mason Schonauer, John FR-1SO-2SO-2WabashWabashCentre7.839417.7141417.7141
39.38.38.Shipley, Pete Thomas, Noah Allen, Dawson FR-1FR-1SO-2CentreAnderson (Ind.)Mount St. Joseph07.858307.8583059.30
44.29.39.Schonauer, John Allen, Dawson Thomas, Joshua FR-1SO-2FR-1Mount St. JosephRose-HulmanRose-Hulman778.038417.714157.158
49.49.39.Richardson, Tyrique Allen, Dawson Richardson, Tyrique SO-2FR-1SO-2EarlhamWabashEarlham059.30417.71417.839
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
8.10.Wiggins, Josh Bradford, Christian SO-2SO-2WabashFranklin7.22518.292
10.47.Ivy, Leon Stienke, Matt SO-2JR-3WabashFranklin277.2498.03
16.44.Minor, Gianni Minor, Gianni FR-1SR-4WabashWabash667.47277.249
25.35.Bradford, Christian Ivy, Leon FR-1FR-1DePauwCentre067.58518.292
35.44.Bastian, Aaron Minor, Gianni FR-1FR-1CentreCentre37.766518.292
44.25.Stienke, Matt Bastian, Aaron SR-4SO-2FranklinDePauw8.03667.47
47.25.Broome, Carter Bradford, Christian JR-3FR-1CentreCentre518.292667.47
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
17.46.Maple, Kreevon Bright, Mykal JR-3FR-1Anderson (Ind.)Earlham647.488567.948
20.41.Jackson, Sam Dongo, JP FR-1JR-3HanoverTrine7.5284567.948
24.24.Sliter, Alex Maple, Kreevon SO-2JR-3TrineEarlham797.57647.488
29.41.Bright, Mykal Jackson, Sam FR-1FR-1CentreHanover7.71037.5284
40.20.Caldwell, Paxton Higham, Travis JR-3JR-3HanoverEarlham47.8707.7103
41.20.Higham, Travis Dongo, JP FR-1FR-1HanoverTrine567.948567.948
46.17.Dongo, JP Sliter, Alex JR-3SO-2EarlhamHanover48.0747.870