February 9, 2019
|
DePauw-Tennis & Track Center - Greencastle, IN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
3.1.1.6.1.7.Thomas, Noah Allen, Dawson Wiggins, Josh Wright, Chase Thomas, Noah Wright, Chase FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4Rose-HulmanTrineWabashWabashRose-HulmanTrine047.1601 047.1601 77.28 67.1339 27.05 67.1339 0236 1 38856 1 810 016
2.8.8.5.2.6.Avant, Isaac Davis, Josh Allen, Dawson Davis, Josh Barnett, Jeffery Avant, Isaac SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1Rose-HulmanRose-HulmanWabashDePauwTrineDePauw77.28 27.05 047.1601 27.175 67.1339 77.28 4 38856 32 016 38856 4
1.3.6.3.3.7.Wiggins, Josh Thomas, Noah Wright, Chase Wiggins, Josh Davis, Josh Allen, Dawson SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2Rose-HulmanWabashWabashTrineTrineWabash77.28 67.1339 67.1339 27.05 7.155 7.155 016 0451 4 4 016 016
6.3.3.1.4.3.Gossett, Brady Gossett, Brady Wiggins, Josh Allen, Dawson Allen, Dawson Allen, Dawson SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2TrineTrineWabashDePauwRose-HulmanWabash27.175 7.155 77.28 7.155 047.1601 27.05 810 38856 1 016 0451 1
4.3.7.4.5.1.Barnett, Jeffery Barnett, Jeffery Davis, Josh Allen, Dawson Wiggins, Josh Thomas, Noah FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3Rose-HulmanWabashRose-HulmanRose-HulmanWabashRose-Hulman047.1601 7.187 67.1339 77.28 27.175 7.155 0236 38856 38856 32 4 810
8.3.1.2.6.2.Wright, Chase Gossett, Brady Gossett, Brady Wiggins, Josh Avant, Isaac Gossett, Brady SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3WabashRose-HulmanDePauwWabashWabashWabash77.28 77.28 217.183 047.1601 217.183 047.1601 32 0236 4 016 32 38856
2.2.4.4.7.3.Avant, Isaac Thomas, Noah Wiggins, Josh Gossett, Brady Gossett, Brady Wiggins, Josh JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2WabashWabashTrineWabashWabashWabash77.28 27.05 7.187 77.28 7.187 7.187 38856 38856 0451 0236 0236 1
5.7.6.3.8.2.Davis, Josh Davis, Josh Davis, Josh Barnett, Jeffery Wright, Chase Thomas, Noah SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1Rose-HulmanTrineRose-HulmanRose-HulmanDePauwWabash67.1339 7.187 67.1339 7.187 77.28 77.28 4 1 1 1 1 1

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
1.4.47.49.Gossett, Brady Wright, Chase Hale, Isaiah Maple, Kreevon SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1WabashEarlhamEarlhamAnderson (Ind.)27.1418 7.7120 7.3627 967.3813
2.12.33.23.Thomas, Noah Payne, Stephen Stienke, Matt Shipley, Pete SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2Rose-HulmanWabashHanoverCentre07.151 279.304 497.2233 7.3627
3.4.29.34.Avant, Isaac Richardson, Lamonte Ivy, Leon Jackson, Sam JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4WabashEarlhamCentreWabash7.177 967.3813 287.71 637.853
4.21.41.17.Barnett, Jeffery Bradford, Christian Linton, David Richardson, Tyrique SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2TrineWabashTrineMount St. Joseph77.1809 427.401 967.3813 77.1809
4.15.3.24.Davis, Josh Clemons, Trashan Baehl, Hunter Baehl, Hunter FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1TrineCentreWabashCentre7.18 97.23 7.482 7.200
4.4.11.8.Allen, Dawson Dash, Kornell Baehl, Hunter Dongo, JP SO-2FR-1JR-3SR-4Rose-HulmanEarlhamCentreDePauw7.1818 7.1818 7.8763 7.18
7.8.48.14.Wright, Chase Richardson, Tyrique Kerobo, Justin McClellan, Noah SR-4JR-3FR-1SO-2DePauwMount St. JosephIndiana KokomoWabash7.200 58.075 8.0030 497.2233
8.7.33.29.Wiggins, Josh Shipley, Pete Ivy, Leon Durrett, Mason SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3WabashRose-HulmanRose-HulmanCentre497.2233 7.4842 497.2233 497.2233
9.49.46.38.Taylor, Tre'on Jackson, Sam Jackson, Sam Maple, Kreevon JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4Mount St. JosephTrineDePauwIndiana Kokomo97.23 28.0372 287.71 28.0372
10.49.17.27.Ivy, Leon Neal, Arvonte Chapman, Kyle Hauschild, Collin SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1WabashRose-HulmanTrineEarlham67.240 8.299 427.401 67.240
11.11.44.49.May, Tanner Stienke, Matt Caldwell, Paxton May, Tanner FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1CentreEarlhamTrineWabash347.298 7.4842 68.03 7.18
12.4.27.11.Linton, David Townsend, Eric Avant, Isaac Knight, LeAundre' SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4DePauwTrineWabashCentre7.36 637.853 087.71 647.6181
12.44.12.20.Townsend, Eric Bradford, Christian Bright, Mykal Jackson, Sam SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4TrineWabashMount St. JosephIndiana Kokomo7.3627 279.304 967.3813 527.9459
14.35.16.29.Jordan, Thomas Minor, Gianni Schonauer, John Barnett, Jeffery SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4CentreRose-HulmanWabashWabash967.3813 58.075 497.2233 527.9459
15.16.26.44.Payne, Stephen Townsend, Eric Green, Kourtnei Richardson, Lamonte FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3Rose-HulmanEarlhamTrineHanover427.401 787.523 227.77 7.4842
16.49.3.23.Minor, Gianni Bright, Mykal Wright, Chase Schonauer, John FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3WabashKentucky WesleyanWabashWabash7.473 187.57 28.0372 057.5810
17.37.36.46.Lindsay, Sheldan Taylor, Tre'on Lindsay, Sheldan Chapman, Kyle FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3EarlhamEarlhamEarlhamTrine7.484 77.1809 287.71 7.36
17.4.25.24.Maple, Kreevon Baehl, Hunter Stienke, Matt Lindsay, Sheldan JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1Anderson (Ind.)WabashWabashAnderson (Ind.)7.4842 7.7863 27.5396 287.71
17.34.29.29.Neal, Arvonte Taylor, Tre'on Taylor, Tre'on Davis, Josh FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3Mount St. JosephTrineHanoverWabash7.482 7.18 7.8763 58.075
20.17.29.2.Jackson, Sam Maple, Kreevon Knight, LeAundre' Broome, Carter FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1HanoverEarlhamHanoverRose-Hulman787.523 7.473 7.8763 7.7120
21.38.33.34.Dash, Kornell Richardson, Lamonte May, Tanner Ivy, Leon FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1HanoverTrineWabashCentre27.5396 7.76 7.177 7.177
21.16.41.26.Suiter, Ballard McClellan, Noah Sliter, Alex Maple, Kreevon JR-3FR-1SR-4SO-2WabashTrineTrineHanover97.532 58.075 7.473 7.640
23.12.16.44.Doerr, Bryan Jackson, Sam Stienke, Matt Maple, Kreevon SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2TrineAnderson (Ind.)Kentucky WesleyanAnderson (Ind.)957.564 7.8763 7.640 77.1809
24.29.3.9.Sliter, Alex Wright, Chase Thomas, Noah Dash, Kornell SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2TrineEarlhamAnderson (Ind.)Earlham187.57 47.6469 28.0372 057.5810
25.21.39.2.Bradford, Christian Jackson, Sam Bradford, Christian Richardson, Lamonte FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3DePauwTrineKentucky WesleyanWabash057.5810 7.484 67.240 7.7586
26.4.38.44.Duncan, Christian Richardson, Lamonte Lindsay, Sheldan Gossett, Brady FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Kentucky WesleyanCentreMount St. JosephEarlham647.6181 497.2233 187.57 97.532
27.3.40.20.Baehl, Hunter Neal, Arvonte Clemons, Trashan Baehl, Hunter JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1WabashAnderson (Ind.)DePauwWabash7.640 967.3813 7.473 7.4842
27.48.9.21.Hale, Isaiah Kerobo, Justin Hauschild, Collin Thomas, Joshua FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1Mount St. JosephEarlhamWabashEarlham47.6469 227.77 58.075 7.484
29.38.21.41.Hauschild, Collin Jackson, Sam Ivy, Leon Hauschild, Collin FR-1SR-4SO-2JR-3EarlhamAnderson (Ind.)EarlhamEarlham287.71 07.9471 68.03 7.7863
29.48.7.29.Bright, Mykal Stienke, Matt Wright, Chase Stienke, Matt FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3CentreKentucky WesleyanMount St. JosephHanover087.71 527.9459 7.18 527.9459
29.29.25.29.McClellan, Noah Linton, David Richardson, Lamonte Doerr, Bryan FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2TrineWabashCentreRose-Hulman7.7120 67.240 97.23 787.523
29.7.12.33.Thomas, Joshua Dash, Kornell Richardson, Lamonte Allen, Dawson SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3Anderson (Ind.)Mount St. JosephHanoverTrine7.714 187.57 7.482 227.77
33.29.41.21.Clemons, Trashan Sliter, Alex Richardson, Lamonte Bradford, Christian FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1WabashCentreKentucky WesleyanCentre717.7314 717.7314 787.523 957.564
34.37.15.17.Kerobo, Justin Thomas, Joshua Doerr, Bryan Wright, Chase SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4EarlhamHanoverRose-HulmanMount St. Joseph7.7586 8.0030 07.9471 637.853
35.48.9.20.Bastian, Aaron Lindsay, Sheldan Linton, David Townsend, Eric FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3CentreTrineFranklinTrine7.76 68.31 97.23 7.18
36.10.21.27.Knight, LeAundre' Chapman, Kyle Doerr, Bryan Davis, Josh SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1EarlhamAnderson (Ind.)DePauwTrine227.77 7.473 637.853 97.532
37.2.38.44.Adams, Jair Thomas, Noah Green, Kourtnei Thomas, Noah FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Anderson (Ind.)Mount St. JosephMount St. JosephEarlham7.7863 7.36 957.564 187.57
38.11.12.39.Durrett, Mason Doerr, Bryan Richardson, Tyrique Dongo, JP FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1WabashFranklinHanoverEarlham07.83 7.4842 7.4842 279.304
39.11.8.27.Shipley, Pete Wright, Chase Minor, Gianni Hauschild, Collin FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1CentreEarlhamHanoverWabash637.853 279.304 7.177 77.1809
40.39.17.21.Caldwell, Paxton May, Tanner Jackson, Sam Green, Kourtnei JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3HanoverDePauwAnderson (Ind.)Mount St. Joseph7.8763 7.36 7.482 27.5396
41.29.17.41.Richardson, Lamonte Caldwell, Paxton Dash, Kornell McClellan, Noah JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3FranklinWabashRose-HulmanCentre527.9459 28.0372 087.71 497.2233
41.7.23.48.Higham, Travis Ivy, Leon Bright, Mykal Jordan, Thomas FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1HanoverWabashCentreCentre07.9471 527.9459 7.8763 7.484
43.33.12.35.Green, Kourtnei Maple, Kreevon Jordan, Thomas Minor, Gianni FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4Anderson (Ind.)Mount St. JosephAnderson (Ind.)Wabash8.0030 7.200 68.03 7.36
44.40.17.8.Stienke, Matt McClellan, Noah Gossett, Brady May, Tanner SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FranklinTrineIndiana KokomoDePauw68.03 637.853 7.76 227.77
44.37.47.1.Schonauer, John Dongo, JP Thomas, Noah Maple, Kreevon FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Mount St. JosephCentreFranklinAnderson (Ind.)28.0372 957.564 58.075 58.075
46.34.40.35.Dongo, JP Knight, LeAundre' Gossett, Brady Higham, Travis JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3EarlhamCentreMount St. JosephHanover58.075 287.71 7.18 7.8763
47.49.16.4.Broome, Carter Stienke, Matt Linton, David Hauschild, Collin JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1CentreHanoverTrineTrine8.299 057.5810 7.640 7.714
48.41.41.40.Chapman, Kyle McClellan, Noah Ivy, Leon Sliter, Alex FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Indiana KokomoEarlhamAnderson (Ind.)Wabash68.31 77.1809 07.151 7.7120
49.29.25.29.Richardson, Tyrique Hale, Isaiah Thomas, Noah Gossett, Brady SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1EarlhamCentreEarlhamIndiana Kokomo279.304 347.298 057.5810 8.299
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.12.Avant, Isaac Wright, Chase JR-3FR-1WabashDePauw7.17267.20
7.41.Wright, Chase Linton, David SR-4SO-2DePauwWabash7.207.20
12.12.Linton, David Wright, Chase SR-4JR-3DePauwDePauw7.3637.363
14.41.Jordan, Thomas Linton, David SO-2FR-1CentreWabash7.38537.1726
21.43.Dash, Kornell Wright, Chase FR-1JR-3HanoverAnderson (Ind.)7.53278.00
41.21.Richardson, Lamonte Linton, David JR-3FR-1FranklinDePauw7.947.3853
43.43.Green, Kourtnei Linton, David FR-1SO-2Anderson (Ind.)Centre278.007.53
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.29.Davis, Josh Taylor, Tre'on FR-1SR-4TrineTrine7.187.18
9.12.Taylor, Tre'on McClellan, Noah JR-3FR-1Mount St. JosephTrine7.235067.7144
12.34.Townsend, Eric McClellan, Noah SR-4SR-4TrineTrine917.367.18
17.36.Neal, Arvonte Taylor, Tre'on FR-1FR-1Mount St. JosephTrine7.4867.7144
29.29.McClellan, Noah Knight, LeAundre' FR-1FR-1TrineTrine67.71447.7532
34.34.Kerobo, Justin Davis, Josh SR-4SR-4EarlhamTrine7.75327.2350
36.36.Knight, LeAundre' Townsend, Eric SR-4JR-3EarlhamEarlham7.77917.36
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
48.48.1.27.23.Doerr, Bryan Doerr, Bryan Gossett, Brady Chapman, Kyle Hale, Isaiah SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4Indiana KokomoMount St. JosephWabashMount St. JosephRose-Hulman997.53997.53637.14827.6498.31
23.1.15.48.26.Duncan, Christian Payne, Stephen Payne, Stephen Suiter, Ballard Payne, Stephen FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Indiana KokomoWabashRose-HulmanIndiana KokomoKentucky Wesleyan98.31637.14817.402417.402417.4024
21.23.21.23.48.Gossett, Brady Gossett, Brady Suiter, Ballard Hale, Isaiah Chapman, Kyle FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1TrineRose-HulmanWabashKentucky WesleyanRose-Hulman517.56617.4024997.5317.4024997.53
26.1.23.48.23.Suiter, Ballard Hale, Isaiah Doerr, Bryan Doerr, Bryan Hale, Isaiah FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1WabashWabashTrineRose-HulmanMount St. Joseph517.566517.566517.566517.5667.614
15.21.26.26.15.Duncan, Christian Doerr, Bryan Duncan, Christian Payne, Stephen Duncan, Christian FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1WabashKentucky WesleyanKentucky WesleyanIndiana KokomoWabash17.402417.40247.6147.6147.614
48.48.27.26.26.Chapman, Kyle Duncan, Christian Hale, Isaiah Doerr, Bryan Hale, Isaiah SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Rose-HulmanMount St. JosephMount St. JosephWabashIndiana Kokomo637.14827.6427.6427.64997.53
23.27.48.48.1.Payne, Stephen Chapman, Kyle Chapman, Kyle Suiter, Ballard Hale, Isaiah SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4WabashIndiana KokomoIndiana KokomoTrineMount St. Joseph17.4024517.56698.31637.148637.148
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
4.11.37.Barnett, Jeffery Lindsay, Sheldan Clemons, Trashan SR-4FR-1FR-1TrineEarlhamWabash487.18257.7801487.182
11.29.29.May, Tanner Baehl, Hunter Lindsay, Sheldan FR-1FR-1FR-1CentreEarlhamEarlham227.29267.73487.182
17.33.33.Lindsay, Sheldan Lindsay, Sheldan Hauschild, Collin FR-1FR-1JR-3EarlhamEarlhamCentre637.487057.780157.7801
27.29.29.Baehl, Hunter Clemons, Trashan Clemons, Trashan JR-3SR-4FR-1WabashWabashEarlham657.64957.7801657.649
29.17.37.Hauschild, Collin May, Tanner Barnett, Jeffery FR-1FR-1JR-3EarlhamEarlhamWabash487.712267.73267.73
33.37.33.Clemons, Trashan Clemons, Trashan Hauschild, Collin FR-1FR-1JR-3WabashEarlhamWabash267.73487.71257.7801
37.37.33.Adams, Jair Barnett, Jeffery Adams, Jair FR-1FR-1FR-1Anderson (Ind.)WabashTrine57.7801227.29487.712
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
2.38.2.39.Richardson, Tyrique Schonauer, John Thomas, Noah Schonauer, John FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Mount St. JosephMount St. JosephRose-HulmanWabash58.0358.0397.1558.03
49.29.4.29.Richardson, Tyrique Allen, Dawson Allen, Dawson Durrett, Mason SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4WabashCentreRose-HulmanMount St. Joseph49.303158.0397.1824427.8329
4.49.29.38.Richardson, Tyrique Shipley, Pete Thomas, Joshua Thomas, Joshua SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2Anderson (Ind.)Anderson (Ind.)Anderson (Ind.)Rose-Hulman97.182497.18247.7158.03
29.39.38.39.Allen, Dawson Thomas, Joshua Durrett, Mason Shipley, Pete SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2Rose-HulmanMount St. JosephWabashEarlham7.71427.858427.832958.03
2.29.39.44.Shipley, Pete Allen, Dawson Shipley, Pete Thomas, Noah SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4CentreRose-HulmanCentreRose-Hulman58.0358.03427.85897.15
38.2.44.49.Thomas, Joshua Thomas, Joshua Schonauer, John Thomas, Joshua SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1WabashEarlhamMount St. JosephEarlham7.71427.832958.03427.858
2.2.49.38.Durrett, Mason Richardson, Tyrique Richardson, Tyrique Allen, Dawson FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4Rose-HulmanRose-HulmanEarlhamMount St. Joseph7.7197.1549.3031427.8329
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
8.10.10.44.Wiggins, Josh Stienke, Matt Ivy, Leon Minor, Gianni SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4WabashFranklinWabashDePauw7.227.227.227.58
10.44.10.25.Ivy, Leon Stienke, Matt Minor, Gianni Stienke, Matt SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1WabashWabashCentreFranklin97.248.03777.227.58
16.35.16.10.Minor, Gianni Broome, Carter Bradford, Christian Broome, Carter FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2WabashCentreDePauwCentre237.477.587.22867.76
25.25.10.25.Bradford, Christian Ivy, Leon Bastian, Aaron Ivy, Leon FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3DePauwCentreCentreFranklin7.58558.29197.247.58
35.8.44.47.Bastian, Aaron Bastian, Aaron Minor, Gianni Stienke, Matt FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2CentreCentreWabashWabash867.768.0377237.47558.291
44.16.8.16.Stienke, Matt Ivy, Leon Bradford, Christian Wiggins, Josh SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FranklinCentreCentreFranklin8.03777.587.587.58
47.44.35.44.Broome, Carter Bastian, Aaron Minor, Gianni Ivy, Leon JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1CentreWabashFranklinCentre558.2918.0377558.2917.58
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
17.20.29.Maple, Kreevon Higham, Travis Caldwell, Paxton JR-3SO-2FR-1Anderson (Ind.)TrineHanover7.4807.714177.94
20.17.24.Jackson, Sam Higham, Travis Caldwell, Paxton FR-1FR-1FR-1HanoverHanoverCentre7.52297.57757.714
24.29.46.Sliter, Alex Dongo, JP Maple, Kreevon SO-2JR-3JR-3TrineEarlhamHanover7.57757.5775537.8764
29.20.20.Bright, Mykal Sliter, Alex Bright, Mykal FR-1JR-3JR-3CentreEarlhamHanover7.7147.4807.5775
40.40.24.Caldwell, Paxton Sliter, Alex Maple, Kreevon JR-3FR-1FR-1HanoverEarlhamHanover537.87647.5229537.8764
41.24.29.Higham, Travis Jackson, Sam Bright, Mykal FR-1FR-1JR-3HanoverTrineAnderson (Ind.)177.94177.947.714
46.29.17.Dongo, JP Jackson, Sam Dongo, JP JR-3FR-1FR-1EarlhamHanoverTrine8.078.078.07

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.34.43.Wiggins, Josh Green, Kourtnei Gatewood, Bryce SO-2FR-1SR-4WabashDePauwHanover322.878 028.8441 26.02 571014 - -
2.11.9.Wright, Chase Green, Kourtnei Kasey, Zachary SR-4FR-1JR-3DePauwWabashDePauw22.949 028.8441 727.26 1851 - -
3.2.27.Gossett, Brady Richardson, Tyrique Mitalo, Eric SR-4FR-1FR-1WabashAnderson (Ind.)DePauw1323.00 25.066 23.509 406 - 1851
4.5.27.Patty, Luke Wright, Chase Gamble, Chase JR-3FR-1SO-2DePauwHanoverTrine323.06 323.06 25.47 7958 - -
5.23.13.Franco, Jose Kerobo, Justin Richardson, Tyrique FR-1JR-3SR-4WabashDePauwDePauw123.36 25.066 24.72 42 - -
6.14.31.Payne, Darrell Richardson, Tyrique Davis, Logan SR-4FR-1SO-2HanoverWabashHanover23.3737 24.950 25.3411 32 - 7958
7.51.21.Taylor, Tre'on Richardson, Lamonte Wiggins, Josh JR-3FR-1SR-4Mount St. JosephMount St. JosephIndiana Kokomo23.509 23.3737 2023.98 727 - -
8.19.31.Sheryak, Joe Hines, Grayson Townsend, Eric SR-4SO-2JR-3HanoverHanoverEarlham23.561 7525.1393 2625.01 71 - -
9.38.21.Whaley, Preston Richardson, Tyrique Payne, Darrell FR-1FR-1FR-1WabashIndiana KokomoIndiana Kokomo1323.623 724.245 3624.21 - - -
10.47.41.Ivy, Leon Gatewood, Bryce Wright, Chase SO-2FR-1JR-3WabashWabashHanover23.6560 0624.1032 24.04 - - -
11.11.4.Payne, Stephen Townsend, Eric Whaley, Preston FR-1FR-1FR-1Rose-HulmanEarlhamAnderson (Ind.)4923.67 24.258 322.878 - - -
12.25.28.Townsend, Eric Lindsay, Sheldan Schonauer, John SR-4JR-3JR-3TrineEarlhamDePauw723.87 1424.955 028.8441 - - -
13.5.7.Gatewood, Bryce Ivy, Leon Sliter, Alex FR-1FR-1SR-4HanoverRose-HulmanDePauw2023.98 24.04 25.47 - - -
14.23.31.Young, Andrew Sliter, Alex Meadows, Clay SO-2SR-4SO-2WabashEarlhamAnderson (Ind.)24.04 25.47 724.245 - - -
15.38.28.Jackson, Sam Linton, David McFadden, Jermaine FR-1FR-1FR-1HanoverWabashTrine1824.0702 723.87 8227.7014 - - -
16.13.35.Meadows, Clay Gunner, Henry Sliter, Alex FR-1SR-4SR-4Anderson (Ind.)WabashWabash0624.1032 5525.24 8227.7014 - - -
17.23.26.FitzGibbon, Drew Whaley, Preston May, Tanner SO-2JR-3SR-4EarlhamHanoverRose-Hulman24.14 2023.98 126.04 - - -
18.41.21.Warbington, Leo Davis, Logan Townsend, Eric FR-1FR-1SR-4WabashAnderson (Ind.)Hanover3624.21 626.231 1824.0702 - - -
19.21.7.May, Tanner Gunner, Henry Knight, LeAundre' FR-1FR-1SR-4CentreWabashHanover724.245 23.509 028.8441 - - -
19.34.41.Davis, Josh Sliter, Alex Richardson, Lamonte FR-1SR-4SR-4TrineMount St. JosephDePauw924.24 FS 25.3411 - - -
21.17.31.Doerr, Bryan Linton, David McFadden, Jermaine SR-4SR-4JR-3TrineWabashHanover24.258 6224.8840 24.9942 - - -
22.23.5.Jordan, Parker Schonauer, John Whaley, Preston FR-1SR-4JR-3Rose-HulmanMount St. JosephTrine724.46 425.00 8227.7014 - - -
23.11.14.Sliter, Alex Taylor, Tre'on Jackson, Sam SO-2FR-1SO-2TrineDePauwTrine224.669 5031.31 1323.623 - - -
23.39.28.Fielder, Jalen Hines, Grayson Davis, Logan SO-2SR-4FR-1WabashWabashWabash0324.662 24.04 7525.1393 - 71 -
25.35.50.Gunner, Henry Patton, Jake Patton, Jake JR-3FR-1FR-1CentreWabashWabash24.72 24.72 626.231 - - -
26.42.42.Lindsay, Sheldan Whaley, Preston Payne, Stephen FR-1SR-4FR-1EarlhamMount St. JosephMount St. Joseph1724.846 23.509 723.87 - - 571014
27.36.50.Hale, Isaiah Worthen, Mason Richardson, Tyrique FR-1FR-1SR-4Mount St. JosephWabashMount St. Joseph6224.8840 6224.8840 322.878 - - -
28.8. Kerobo, Justin Jordan, Parker Richardson, Lamonte SR-4SR-4FR-1EarlhamAnderson (Ind.)DePauw24.950 925.734 25.066 - - -
28.28.31.Caldwell, Paxton Payne, Stephen Gossett, Brady JR-3JR-3JR-3HanoverEarlhamMount St. Joseph1424.955 7525.1393 23.6560 - 727 -
30.42.25.Patton, Jake Whaley, Preston Kibet, Daniel FR-1FR-1SO-2EarlhamWabashHanover24.9942 26.02 724.245 - - -
31.15.43.Linton, David Linton, David Davis, Logan SR-4FR-1FR-1DePauwTrineDePauw425.00 1724.846 323.06 - - 7958
32.43.1.Malone, Rogeno Schonauer, John Hines, Grayson JR-3FR-1JR-3WabashTrineWabash2625.01 425.00 0324.662 - - -
33.51.5.Kibet, Daniel Sliter, Alex Caldwell, Paxton SR-4FR-1SR-4EarlhamMount St. JosephRose-Hulman25.066 1724.846 325.10 - - -
34.4.39.Mitalo, Eric Gossett, Brady Davis, Logan JR-3SR-4FR-1Rose-HulmanWabashEarlham325.10 25.066 724.46 - - -
35.34.31.Thomas, Joshua Mitalo, Eric Lindsay, Sheldan SR-4SR-4FR-1Anderson (Ind.)Rose-HulmanAnderson (Ind.)7525.1393 1724.846 23.561 - - -
36.18.22.Wilkison, James Gamble, Chase Townsend, Eric JR-3JR-3SR-4Indiana KokomoEarlhamKentucky Wesleyan5525.24 7525.1393 322.878 - 571014 -
37.32.42.McFadden, Jermaine Meadows, Clay McFadden, Jermaine FR-1FR-1SR-4Anderson (Ind.)Anderson (Ind.)Hanover25.3411 127.959 224.669 - - 406
38.17.15.Schaefer, Holden Worthen, Mason Hines, Grayson FR-1SO-2FR-1HanoverEarlhamMount St. Joseph25.47 127.959 224.669 - - -
39.26.32.Worthen, Mason Rago, Bronson May, Tanner FR-1SR-4SO-2Mount St. JosephDePauwRose-Hulman925.734 924.24 8227.7014 - - -
40.47.4.Richardson, Lamonte Chapman, Kyle Rago, Bronson JR-3SO-2FR-1FranklinHanoverMount St. Joseph26.02 724.245 3624.21 - 32 32
41.21.30.Davis, Logan Lindsay, Sheldan Jackson, Sam SR-4FR-1FR-1HanoverAnderson (Ind.)Earlham126.04 24.72 24.04 - - -
42.36.42.Knight, LeAundre' Wiggins, Josh Payne, Stephen SR-4SO-2SR-4EarlhamWabashMount St. Joseph4226.0722 224.669 FS - - -
43.7.48.Stice, Kyle Townsend, Eric Young, Andrew FR-1FR-1JR-3Indiana KokomoEarlhamTrine626.231 23.6560 5525.24 - - -
44.3.8.Schonauer, John Lindsay, Sheldan Linton, David FR-1SO-2FR-1Mount St. JosephCentreCentre526.39 626.231 724.46 - - -
45.16.37.Rago, Bronson Rago, Bronson Mitalo, Eric FR-1SR-4JR-3DePauwCentreIndiana Kokomo826.556 25.47 723.87 - - -
46.34.15.Hines, Grayson Gatewood, Bryce Schonauer, John FR-1SO-2SR-4Mount St. JosephIndiana KokomoWabash26.824 24.950 24.950 - - -
47.51.32.Green, Kourtnei FitzGibbon, Drew Kibet, Daniel FR-1JR-3JR-3Anderson (Ind.)Mount St. JosephWabash727.26 925.734 8227.7014 - - -
48.27.33.Gamble, Chase Franco, Jose Patton, Jake JR-3FR-1FR-1Kentucky WesleyanWabashWabash8227.7014 1824.0702 127.959 - - -
49.17.22.Chapman, Kyle Davis, Josh Lindsay, Sheldan FR-1FR-1JR-3Indiana KokomoEarlhamWabash127.959 127.959 0324.662 - - -
50.34.13.Kasey, Zachary Richardson, Lamonte Patton, Jake FR-1FR-1SO-2Kentucky WesleyanWabashMount St. Joseph028.8441 23.509 1724.846 - 7958 -
51.38.38.Richardson, Tyrique Payne, Darrell Lindsay, Sheldan SO-2JR-3FR-1EarlhamMount St. JosephWabash5031.31 1724.846 724.245 - - -
 40.14.Miller, Johnny Jackson, Sam Schonauer, John SR-4SR-4JR-3DePauwMount St. JosephWabashFS 425.00 FS - - -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
3.7.Gossett, Brady Patty, Luke SR-4FR-1WabashWabash1223.00623.8746984
4.12.Patty, Luke Patty, Luke JR-3SR-4DePauwMount St. Joseph1523.061623.5034857569
5.4.Franco, Jose Townsend, Eric FR-1JR-3WabashTrine7123.36937123.36938484
7.12.Taylor, Tre'on Patty, Luke JR-3FR-1Mount St. JosephWabash23.5031523.061648284
12.4.Townsend, Eric Franco, Jose SR-4JR-3TrineWabash23.8747123.3693-482
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.23.Wiggins, Josh Sliter, Alex SO-2SO-2WabashTrine8222.879624.66531047531047
2.9.Wright, Chase Young, Andrew SR-4SO-2DePauwWabash8322.940124.6669832-
9.2.Whaley, Preston Wiggins, Josh FR-1FR-1WabashTrine623.62124.66-69832
14.9.Young, Andrew Sliter, Alex SO-2SO-2WabashWabash924.04618322.9401--
21.1.Doerr, Bryan Whaley, Preston SR-4FR-1TrineWabash924.2585924.0461--
23.23.Sliter, Alex Wright, Chase SO-2SO-2TrineWabash24.66924.2585--
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
6.6.Payne, Darrell Davis, Josh SR-4SR-4HanoverTrine23.377723.65732351
8.6.Sheryak, Joe Payne, Darrell SR-4SO-2HanoverWabash523.5614FS51-
10.19.Ivy, Leon Warbington, Leo SO-2SR-4WabashHanover23.657523.5614--
18.18.Warbington, Leo Miller, Johnny FR-1SR-4WabashWabash024.21923.657-51
19.10.Davis, Josh Sheryak, Joe FR-1FR-1TrineHanover524.247524.247--
 18.Miller, Johnny Payne, Darrell SR-4SO-2DePauwWabashFSFS--
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
26.11.30.26.11.Payne, Stephen Payne, Stephen Gatewood, Bryce Patton, Jake Payne, Stephen FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1EarlhamRose-HulmanEarlhamHanoverHanover1523.9817223.6775223.6775223.6775724.84-----
26.13.11.30.17.Patton, Jake Gatewood, Bryce Payne, Stephen Lindsay, Sheldan Payne, Stephen FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1EarlhamHanoverRose-HulmanEarlhamEarlham24.14551523.98171523.981724.1455724.84-----
11.17.30.30.30.Patton, Jake FitzGibbon, Drew FitzGibbon, Drew Gatewood, Bryce Lindsay, Sheldan FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1EarlhamEarlhamEarlhamEarlhamEarlham724.8424.145524.14551523.9817724.84-----
17.26.17.11.26.Gatewood, Bryce Lindsay, Sheldan Payne, Stephen Patton, Jake Payne, Stephen FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1HanoverEarlhamEarlhamEarlhamHanover1523.9817724.841523.9817223.6775223.6775-----
26.30.26.30.11.Gatewood, Bryce Patton, Jake Patton, Jake FitzGibbon, Drew Gatewood, Bryce FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Rose-HulmanEarlhamRose-HulmanEarlhamEarlham24.1455424.9961523.981724.14551523.9817-----
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
15.37.32.Jackson, Sam McFadden, Jermaine McFadden, Jermaine FR-1JR-3FR-1HanoverAnderson (Ind.)Anderson (Ind.)24.071625.3497124.66---
16.37.23.Meadows, Clay Meadows, Clay Meadows, Clay FR-1SO-2SO-2Anderson (Ind.)Anderson (Ind.)Anderson (Ind.)824.1078124.66625.3497---
23.15.16.Fielder, Jalen Fielder, Jalen McFadden, Jermaine SO-2JR-3FR-1WabashWabashHanover124.669925.0121124.66---
32.32.15.Malone, Rogeno Fielder, Jalen Malone, Rogeno JR-3SO-2SO-2WabashWabashAnderson (Ind.)9925.01219925.0121824.1078---
37.23.15.McFadden, Jermaine Meadows, Clay Meadows, Clay FR-1FR-1SO-2Anderson (Ind.)WabashAnderson (Ind.)625.349724.0719925.0121---
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
25.35.42.19.42.35.Knight, LeAundre' May, Tanner Thomas, Joshua May, Tanner Thomas, Joshua May, Tanner SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4EarlhamAnderson (Ind.)CentreCentreAnderson (Ind.)Centre24.241024.72024.7224.241925.1309326.073------
35.35.35.25.35.42.Gunner, Henry Knight, LeAundre' May, Tanner Gunner, Henry Knight, LeAundre' May, Tanner JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4SR-4EarlhamAnderson (Ind.)EarlhamCentreCentreCentre024.72326.073326.073024.7224.241326.073------
25.25.42.35.25.19.Knight, LeAundre' May, Tanner Thomas, Joshua Thomas, Joshua Knight, LeAundre' Gunner, Henry SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4Anderson (Ind.)CentreAnderson (Ind.)Anderson (Ind.)CentreCentre326.07324.241326.073925.1309024.7224.241------
19.35.42.42.35.42.May, Tanner Gunner, Henry Gunner, Henry Knight, LeAundre' Knight, LeAundre' Knight, LeAundre' SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4CentreCentreAnderson (Ind.)EarlhamCentreAnderson (Ind.)024.72024.72024.72326.073326.07324.241------
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
44.34.31.27.31.28.Mitalo, Eric Linton, David Hale, Isaiah Hale, Isaiah Hale, Isaiah Kerobo, Justin SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3Mount St. JosephMount St. JosephMount St. JosephMount St. JosephEarlhamDePauw1025.10811025.108126.396624.8815225.00624.8815------
44.28.44.28.31.34.Linton, David Mitalo, Eric Hale, Isaiah Kerobo, Justin Hale, Isaiah Mitalo, Eric SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4Mount St. JosephEarlhamMount St. JosephEarlhamMount St. JosephRose-Hulman24.9571025.1081624.881524.9571025.1081225.00------
44.44.31.31.28.44.Linton, David Schonauer, John Schonauer, John Linton, David Hale, Isaiah Schonauer, John JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4DePauwMount St. JosephRose-HulmanDePauwMount St. JosephEarlham1025.1081624.88151025.1081225.001025.108124.957------
31.27.44.34.28.28.Mitalo, Eric Hale, Isaiah Mitalo, Eric Mitalo, Eric Kerobo, Justin Kerobo, Justin SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1Mount St. JosephMount St. JosephDePauwRose-HulmanRose-HulmanRose-Hulman225.00225.00624.88151025.108124.9571025.1081------
28.44.27.44.27.27.Schonauer, John Schonauer, John Hale, Isaiah Schonauer, John Linton, David Linton, David SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4Mount St. JosephMount St. JosephMount St. JosephMount St. JosephMount St. JosephEarlham624.881524.95726.39626.39624.95726.396------
200 Meters Finals Section 8
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
28.28.38.45.38.Caldwell, Paxton Caldwell, Paxton Rago, Bronson Rago, Bronson Rago, Bronson JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3HanoverFranklinDePauwDePauwDePauw124.95095925.47645925.47646626.5526124.9509-----
38.28.28.28.28.Schaefer, Holden Schaefer, Holden Richardson, Lamonte Schaefer, Holden Schaefer, Holden FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3HanoverHanoverHanoverDePauwHanover5925.47646626.55266626.5526124.95096626.5526-----
40.45.38.40.38.Richardson, Lamonte Caldwell, Paxton Richardson, Lamonte Schaefer, Holden Rago, Bronson JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3FranklinHanoverHanoverDePauwHanover226.025925.47645925.47646626.55265925.4764-----
45.40.28.38.40.Rago, Bronson Caldwell, Paxton Richardson, Lamonte Rago, Bronson Caldwell, Paxton FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3DePauwHanoverDePauwFranklinHanover6626.5526226.02124.95096626.5526124.9509-----
200 Meters Finals Section 9
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
33.33.Kibet, Daniel Richardson, Tyrique SR-4FR-1EarlhamEarlham925.064331.315--
39.46.Worthen, Mason Worthen, Mason FR-1JR-3Mount St. JosephEarlham9025.73126.8257--
46.48.Hines, Grayson Richardson, Tyrique FR-1FR-1Mount St. JosephMount St. Joseph126.82577827.2687--
47.51.Green, Kourtnei Worthen, Mason FR-1SR-4Anderson (Ind.)Earlham7827.2687126.8257--
48.46.Gamble, Chase Green, Kourtnei JR-3SO-2Kentucky WesleyanKentucky Wesleyan327.70126.8257--
51.46.Richardson, Tyrique Hines, Grayson SO-2FR-1EarlhamMount St. Joseph31.31531.315--
200 Meters Finals Section 10
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
43.50.43.36.41.Davis, Logan Wilkison, James Davis, Logan Wilkison, James Wilkison, James FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Kentucky WesleyanIndiana KokomoIndiana KokomoIndiana KokomoHanover26.23356128.842326.23356025.24966025.2496-----
41.43.43.41.43.Kasey, Zachary Stice, Kyle Davis, Logan Davis, Logan Davis, Logan FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1Kentucky WesleyanIndiana KokomoHanoverHanoverKentucky Wesleyan226.0426.233526.2335226.04226.04-----
41.50.50.43.36.Stice, Kyle Kasey, Zachary Wilkison, James Stice, Kyle Davis, Logan FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3Indiana KokomoIndiana KokomoIndiana KokomoIndiana KokomoHanover6025.2496226.046025.249626.233526.2335-----
43.43.41.50.41.Kasey, Zachary Wilkison, James Davis, Logan Kasey, Zachary Stice, Kyle JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Indiana KokomoIndiana KokomoKentucky WesleyanKentucky WesleyanHanover26.23356128.84236128.84236128.842326.2335-----
200 Meters Finals Section 11
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
49.22.22.22.Jordan, Parker Jordan, Parker Jordan, Parker Jordan, Parker FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Indiana KokomoIndiana KokomoRose-HulmanRose-Hulman27.9527.9524.46427.95----
22.22.49.49.Chapman, Kyle Jordan, Parker Chapman, Kyle Chapman, Kyle FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Rose-HulmanIndiana KokomoIndiana KokomoRose-Hulman24.46424.46427.9527.95----

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.19.Patty, Luke Franco, Jose JR-3FR-1DePauwWabash850.760 58.08 1046 650
2.7.Hunter, Reece Atherton, Isaac SO-2SO-2HanoverWabash551.4183 158.77 69811 -
3.25.Franco, Jose Bigler, Max FR-1JR-3WabashWabash851.427 53.141 650 -
4.18.Ramsey, Tyler Stark, Drew SO-2JR-3WabashHanover551.4910 158.77 3957 -
5.21.Gatewood, Bryce Teuscher, Jacob FR-1SR-4HanoverWabash2052.516 851.427 44 3957
6.12.Young, Andrew Young, Andrew SO-2FR-1WabashHanover252.76 53.49 137 -
7.18.Payne, Darrell Chapman, Kyle SR-4FR-1HanoverWabash52.8397 58.08 824 -
8.10.Lilje, Isaiah Davis, Logan FR-1FR-1Rose-HulmanHanover53.141 58.945 1 -
9.22.FitzGibbon, Drew FitzGibbon, Drew SO-2FR-1EarlhamWabash53.25 2052.516 - 1
10.13.Hanson, Cooper Taulbee, Keyen FR-1FR-1HanoverIndiana Kokomo53.49 551.4910 - -
11.13.Wunderlich, Chad Atherton, Isaac SO-2FR-1WabashHanover54.0993 58.945 - -
12.18.Cook, Riley Mitalo, Eric FR-1FR-1HanoverMount St. Joseph4254.3024 2756.0231 - 3957
13.6.Stark, Drew Franco, Jose SR-4FR-1Mount St. JosephWabash54.71 551.4183 - -
14.5.Bigler, Max Worthen, Mason FR-1SR-4WabashMount St. Joseph354.9814 551.4183 - 1046
15.18.Pfaller, Jake Chapman, Kyle SO-2FR-1CentreDePauw5055.07 57:01:00.7250 - -
16.5.Mitalo, Eric Chapman, Kyle JR-3FR-1Rose-HulmanHanover0755.2890 53.25 - 137
17.24.Malone, Rogeno Cook, Riley JR-3JR-3WabashIndiana Kokomo355.31 355.31 - -
18.17.Kibet, Daniel Pfaller, Jake SR-4JR-3EarlhamIndiana Kokomo55.951 53.49 - 3957
19.22.Schaefer, Holden Malone, Rogeno FR-1FR-1HanoverHanover2756.0231 0755.2890 - 3957
20.7.Stice, Kyle Taulbee, Keyen FR-1JR-3Indiana KokomoEarlham58.08 851.427 - 3957
21.6.Davis, Logan Franco, Jose SR-4FR-1HanoverWabash558.4359 5055.07 - -
22.29.Atherton, Isaac Cook, Riley FR-1SO-2Anderson (Ind.)Wabash158.77 2052.516 - -
23.6.Wilkison, James Bigler, Max JR-3SO-2Indiana KokomoEarlham58.945 59.6742 - -
24.10.Teuscher, Jacob Taulbee, Keyen FR-1FR-1Indiana KokomoEarlham059.0131 355.31 - -
25.25.Stevie, Sean Feller, Ricky FR-1FR-1Mount St. JosephMount St. Joseph59.51 158.77 - -
26.11.Worthen, Mason Young, Andrew FR-1SO-2Mount St. JosephHanover59.6742 53.49 - -
27.21.Taulbee, Keyen Lilje, Isaiah SO-2JR-3Indiana KokomoIndiana Kokomo57:01:00.7250 4254.3024 - 1
28.10.Feller, Ricky Patty, Luke FR-1FR-1Mount St. JosephWabash1:03.7175 354.9814 - -
29.8.Chapman, Kyle Schaefer, Holden FR-1FR-1Indiana KokomoWabash5:01:07.1953 52.8397 - -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.1.6.5.Young, Andrew Patty, Luke Patty, Luke Hunter, Reece JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1DePauwDePauwHanoverHanover51.423350.76552.7652.766582710965827109
2.2.2.6.Gatewood, Bryce Hunter, Reece Franco, Jose Franco, Jose SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2DePauwHanoverHanoverDePauw52.761051.412352.5152.51743116582710974311
5.3.1.3.Hunter, Reece Franco, Jose Patty, Luke Franco, Jose SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2WabashWabashHanoverDePauw50.76551.423351.423351.42331091960658270647
6.5.5.2.Young, Andrew Gatewood, Bryce Franco, Jose Gatewood, Bryce SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3DePauwHanoverHanoverHanover52.5152.511051.412350.7651090647196074311
2.6.6.2.Hunter, Reece Young, Andrew Gatewood, Bryce Franco, Jose JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2HanoverWabashHanoverHanover50.76552.761051.412351.4233743117431106470647
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
8.4.4.7.9.8.Lilje, Isaiah Lilje, Isaiah Ramsey, Tyler Lilje, Isaiah Ramsey, Tyler FitzGibbon, Drew SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2EarlhamMount St. JosephWabashHanoverRose-HulmanHanover54.711253.253751.495952.83954.7154.7165153583583--65153
7.13.7.4.7.7.FitzGibbon, Drew Lilje, Isaiah Payne, Darrell Payne, Darrell Payne, Darrell FitzGibbon, Drew SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2EarlhamMount St. JosephHanoverHanoverHanoverHanover1253.253753.14952.83954.71753.14353.4979583-629-629629
7.8.8.8.7.10.Payne, Darrell Lilje, Isaiah Lilje, Isaiah Stark, Drew Payne, Darrell Payne, Darrell SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4Rose-HulmanMount St. JosephRose-HulmanHanoverWabashMount St. Joseph1253.253751.495753.14952.83954.7154.71-62965153583--
13.13.9.7.8.13.FitzGibbon, Drew Lilje, Isaiah FitzGibbon, Drew Stark, Drew FitzGibbon, Drew Stark, Drew SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4HanoverWabashEarlhamHanoverHanoverHanover353.4979753.141253.25354.71753.14952.839------
9.7.10.10.13.8.Lilje, Isaiah Ramsey, Tyler Hanson, Cooper Lilje, Isaiah Stark, Drew Stark, Drew FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1EarlhamEarlhamHanoverRose-HulmanWabashHanover1253.2531253.253353.49791253.25354.711253.253-583-629--
8.4.13.10.7.13.Stark, Drew Hanson, Cooper Stark, Drew Hanson, Cooper Stark, Drew FitzGibbon, Drew SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4Rose-HulmanWabashMount St. JosephHanoverWabashHanover952.8391253.25354.7154.71353.4979952.839---65153629583
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
11.15.Wunderlich, Chad Cook, Riley SO-2JR-3WabashWabash454.0955.280--
12.17.Cook, Riley Cook, Riley FR-1SO-2HanoverEarlham54.30115655.3171--
15.18.Pfaller, Jake Mitalo, Eric SO-2JR-3CentreCentre0255.07454.09--
16.17.Mitalo, Eric Mitalo, Eric JR-3JR-3Rose-HulmanCentre55.28055.280--
17.17.Malone, Rogeno Mitalo, Eric JR-3FR-1WabashEarlham5655.317155.280--
18.16.Kibet, Daniel Malone, Rogeno SR-4FR-1EarlhamCentre055.9500255.07--
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
19.14.14.20.Schaefer, Holden Davis, Logan Bigler, Max Davis, Logan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1HanoverHanoverWabashMount St. Joseph758.435258.0852554.988256.026----
22.25.19.19.Stice, Kyle Bigler, Max Schaefer, Holden Davis, Logan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Anderson (Ind.)Anderson (Ind.)HanoverHanover458.772859.51968256.0265258.0852----
22.22.20.19.Stice, Kyle Bigler, Max Stice, Kyle Stice, Kyle FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Indiana KokomoAnderson (Ind.)Indiana KokomoMount St. Joseph8256.0262859.51965258.08522859.5196----
19.14.21.14.Stice, Kyle Atherton, Isaac Davis, Logan Stevie, Sean FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Anderson (Ind.)HanoverHanoverAnderson (Ind.)458.77758.43758.432859.5196----
22.19.22.21.Stice, Kyle Davis, Logan Atherton, Isaac Atherton, Isaac FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Mount St. JosephHanoverAnderson (Ind.)Mount St. Joseph758.438256.026458.775258.0852----
20.22.25.22.Bigler, Max Schaefer, Holden Stevie, Sean Davis, Logan FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1HanoverHanoverMount St. JosephMount St. Joseph2859.5196758.432859.5196458.77----
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
23.26.26.28.Wilkison, James Chapman, Kyle Chapman, Kyle Feller, Ricky JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Indiana KokomoIndiana KokomoIndiana KokomoIndiana Kokomo558.9445558.944559.0159.01----
24.23.27.29.Teuscher, Jacob Teuscher, Jacob Taulbee, Keyen Taulbee, Keyen FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Indiana KokomoMount St. JosephIndiana KokomoMount St. Joseph59.01558.944525:01:03.7131:07.1976----
26.24.28.29.Worthen, Mason Chapman, Kyle Taulbee, Keyen Wilkison, James FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2Mount St. JosephMount St. JosephIndiana KokomoIndiana Kokomo559.6755558.94451:07.197659.01----
27.27.27.24.Taulbee, Keyen Worthen, Mason Wilkison, James Chapman, Kyle SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Indiana KokomoMount St. JosephIndiana KokomoIndiana Kokomo1:00.728559.675559.0159.01----
28.28.23.29.Feller, Ricky Chapman, Kyle Chapman, Kyle Chapman, Kyle FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Mount St. JosephIndiana KokomoMount St. JosephMount St. Joseph25:01:03.7131:00.728559.6755558.9445----
29.29.26.29.Chapman, Kyle Teuscher, Jacob Worthen, Mason Chapman, Kyle FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Indiana KokomoMount St. JosephIndiana KokomoIndiana Kokomo1:07.19761:00.7281:07.1976558.9445----

Men's 600 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.5.Burnam, Jacob Duff, Cory FR-1SO-2TransylvaniaAnderson (Ind.)1:25.65 1:36.94 5100 33
2.1.Yator, Bronzon Loller, Hunter JR-3JR-3Kentucky WesleyanEarlham14:01:32.08 14:01:32.08 28 047
3.6.Loller, Hunter Hutchinson, Kaid SO-2SR-4Anderson (Ind.)Kentucky Wesleyan2:01:33.9367 27:01:43.66 266 047
4.1.Hutchinson, Kaid Yator, Bronzon JR-3JR-3Anderson (Ind.)Anderson (Ind.)1:36.94 2:01:33.9367 85 85
5.2.Duff, Cory Loller, Hunter SR-4SO-2Anderson (Ind.)Transylvania42:01:41.73 2:01:33.9367 047 5100
6.5.Smith, Wesley Burnam, Jacob SO-2JR-3EarlhamAnderson (Ind.)27:01:43.66 42:01:41.73 33 5100

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
14.23.29.1.31.O'Brien, Neil Luis, Anthony Hodges, Ben Bird, Callaway Bouchard, Adam SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FranklinDePauwRose-HulmanDePauwFranklin2:19.0358 2:02.8232 2:08.520 1:57.022 10:02:15.264 - - 91 1072 79496
27.17.30.2.17.Faria, Emanuel Rippy, Andrew McCallum, Josh Kurz, Hunter Hodges, Ben FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2EarlhamRose-HulmanWabashKentucky WesleyanKentucky Wesleyan2:08.4836 2:14.9566 12:02:15.584 2:00.16 2:14.9566 - 3163 - 78 -
5.12.19.3.40.Shriner, Ian Deiser, Joe Hlade, Alex Deiser, Joe Deiser, Joe SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Rose-HulmanTrineWabashWabashDePauw5:02:08.820 2:23.55 2:08.520 41:02:00.8071 10:02:18.92 - - - 3163 -
38.24.13.4.10.Faria, Emanuel Heading, Michael Shriner, Ian Wakefield, Hunter Mays, Zach FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Indiana KokomoTrineTrineWabashTrine2:05.2126 21:02:10.892 12:02:15.584 1:02:00.8678 1:57.022 - - - 24570 -
17.33.12.5.10.Spencer, Dallas Spencer, Dallas Wilson, Tim Abramson, Keith Spaniolo, Levi SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1EarlhamTrineMount St. JosephWabashMount St. Joseph2:12.996 2:07.219 2:04.908 2:01.221 5:02:08.820 - 79496 - 79496 -
28.12.23.6.25.Rippy, Andrew Kurz, Hunter Sanchez, Chris Thesken, Will Amaro, Alex FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2WabashTrineCentreRose-HulmanDePauw41:02:00.8071 2:00.16 2:05.2126 2:01.715 5:02:09.189 - 24570 - 31 -
5.36.29.7.37.Untener, Jake Thesken, Will Main, Miles Shriner, Ian Payne, Robert SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Mount St. JosephTrineEarlhamEarlhamMount St. Joseph40:02:01.77 40:02:01.77 19:02:39.50 40:02:01.77 12:02:15.584 - - - 723 -
12.29.1.8.24.Acker, Noah McCallum, Josh Heading, Michael Criddell, Clarke Phillips, Sam SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3WabashMount St. JosephDePauwWabashTransylvania40:02:01.77 2:00.16 2:13.61 2:02.8232 37:02:03.958 79496 - - 91 -
14.8.3.9.34.Untener, Jake Rider, Jacob Vandermark, Logan Wilson, Tim Amaro, Alex FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2Indiana KokomoTrineTrineRose-HulmanWabash27:02:18.3148 17:02:11.65 5:02:09.189 52:02:03.89 2:08.520 - - 78 - -
18.6.36.10.31.Abramson, Keith Abramson, Keith Jerabek, Jonah McKinney, Zachary Hlade, Alex SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Rose-HulmanDePauwCentreWabashWabash1:57.022 41:02:00.8071 28:02:09.62 37:02:03.958 2:19.0358 - - - - -
4.12.12.11.35.Bouchard, Adam Wakefield, Hunter Untener, Jake Faria, Emanuel Rider, Jacob FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Mount St. JosephFranklinEarlhamEarlhamWabash12:02:15.584 1:02:00.8678 2:01.715 2:04.26 10:02:18.92 - 79496 - - -
15.8.10.12.14.Rippy, Andrew Sakos, Trent Amaro, Alex Heading, Michael Acker, Noah SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2TrineCentreDePauwFranklinWabash27:02:18.3148 40:02:01.77 41:02:00.8071 2:04.908 17:02:11.65 - 79496 - - -
1.20.4.13.33.Shriner, Ian Criddell, Clarke Sakos, Trent Grady, Michael Thesken, Will FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2WabashEarlhamWabashEarlhamTrine2:08.4836 2:14.1683 5:02:08.820 2:05.2126 19:02:39.50 723 - - - -
20.1.27.14.7.Faria, Emanuel Wakefield, Hunter Acker, Noah O'Brien, Neil Hodges, Ben SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1EarlhamCentreTrineTrineDePauw2:38.7929 2:02.8232 2:23.55 2:07.219 2:01.715 - - - - -
40.15.15.15.34.Dubbels, Ethan Hodges, Ben Bird, Callaway Jerabek, Jonah Deiser, Joe SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1DePauwRose-HulmanKentucky WesleyanDePauwMount St. Joseph2:12.996 41:02:00.8071 40:02:01.77 36:02:07.84 21:02:10.892 91 - - - -
2.7.30.16.24.Sakos, Trent McCallum, Josh Acker, Noah La Luz, Eric Hodges, Ben FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2CentreRose-HulmanWabashDePauwRose-Hulman2:07.219 2:14.9566 2:14.1683 2:08.4836 10:02:15.264 - - - - -
28.27.20.17.38.Jerabek, Jonah O'Brien, Neil Spencer, Dallas Sill, Brandon Thesken, Will SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1EarlhamRose-HulmanEarlhamTrineFranklin42:02:18.67 2:23.55 36:02:07.84 2:08.520 19:02:39.50 3163 3163 - - -
3.31.2.18.16.Bouchard, Adam Sakos, Trent Spencer, Dallas Untener, Jake Gillis, Noah SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2DePauwWabashFranklinRose-HulmanMount St. Joseph37:02:03.958 36:02:07.84 5:02:08.820 5:02:08.820 2:05.2126 91 - - - -
3.40.12.19.38.Amaro, Alex O'Brien, Neil Untener, Jake Spencer, Dallas Gillis, Noah SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1WabashEarlhamDePauwRose-HulmanWabash28:02:09.62 40:02:01.77 36:02:07.84 5:02:09.189 34:02:12.38 - - - - 78
23.8.12.20.32.Criddell, Clarke Dubbels, Ethan Abramson, Keith Rippy, Andrew Shriner, Ian JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Kentucky WesleyanTransylvaniaFranklinWabashRose-Hulman41:02:00.8071 34:02:12.38 2:08.520 28:02:09.62 41:02:00.8071 78 - - - -
26.12.14.21.11.McKinney, Zachary Wilson, Tim Heading, Michael Rider, Jacob Phillips, Sam FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2TrineIndiana KokomoDePauwTrineKentucky Wesleyan2:02.8232 12:02:15.584 2:12.996 21:02:10.892 10:02:15.264 - - - - 723
19.21.32.22.16.Main, Miles Abramson, Keith Deiser, Joe Hlade, Alex Abramson, Keith FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2DePauwKentucky WesleyanDePauwDePauwTransylvania28:02:09.62 2:08.4836 27:02:18.3148 2:11.6495 2:01.221 - - - - -
34.1.4.23.22.Rippy, Andrew Bird, Callaway Hlade, Alex Main, Miles Spaniolo, Levi FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FranklinDePauwFranklinDePauwEarlham2:04.908 2:02.8232 2:04.26 17:02:11.65 52:02:03.89 - - - - 3163
34.19.31.24.35.Sill, Brandon Sill, Brandon Gray, Ben Amaro, Alex Rider, Jacob FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1EarlhamTrineFranklinTrineDePauw2:01.221 2:20.3513 1:02:00.8678 34:02:12.38 2:23.55 - 723 - - -
32.33.3.25.21.Bird, Callaway Hodges, Ben Sanchez, Chris Acker, Noah Hoftiezer, Trevor SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1DePauwTrineFranklinTrineTransylvania2:23.55 2:13.61 10:02:15.264 2:12.996 2:01.715 - - - - -
33.12.19.26.13.Faria, Emanuel Sakos, Trent Abramson, Keith Payne, Robert Luis, Anthony SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1TransylvaniaEarlhamTrineTransylvaniaTrine2:23.55 2:04.26 2:14.9566 2:13.61 5:02:08.820 - - - - -
26.27.38.27.6.Gillis, Noah Kurz, Hunter Sill, Brandon Gray, Ben Kurz, Hunter FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Rose-HulmanCentreWabashMount St. JosephKentucky Wesleyan12:02:15.584 40:02:01.77 12:02:15.584 2:14.14 2:01.715 - 723 24570 - -
29.8.30.28.36.Sakos, Trent Gillis, Noah Vandermark, Logan Luis, Anthony McKinney, Zachary SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1EarlhamTrineEarlhamEarlhamDePauw2:11.6495 2:02.8232 2:14.9566 2:14.1683 27:02:18.3148 - - 1072 - -
28.6.18.29.16.Bird, Callaway Sanchez, Chris Hodges, Ben Hodges, Ben Rippy, Andrew FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3TrineTrineWabashCentreWabash2:38.7929 28:02:09.62 36:02:07.84 2:14.9566 2:14.9566 - - - - -
15.18.20.30.39.Phillips, Sam Luis, Anthony Spaniolo, Levi Sakos, Trent Sakos, Trent SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2TrineWabashCentreTrineRose-Hulman5:02:09.189 2:19.0358 41:02:00.8071 10:02:15.264 2:05.2126 - - 1072 - -
18.6.7.31.30.Amaro, Alex Faria, Emanuel Hlade, Alex Dubbels, Ethan Jerabek, Jonah SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1TrineWabashDePauwIndiana KokomoMount St. Joseph2:13.61 5:02:08.820 52:02:03.89 12:02:15.584 2:05.2126 - 24570 - - -
2.10.27.32.40.Gray, Ben Rippy, Andrew Main, Miles Bouchard, Adam Rippy, Andrew JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2DePauwMount St. JosephFranklinKentucky WesleyanDePauw41:02:00.8071 28:02:09.62 1:02:00.8678 27:02:18.3148 2:01.221 79496 - - - -
11.3.38.33.33.Gray, Ben La Luz, Eric Rippy, Andrew McCallum, Josh Sanchez, Chris FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1WabashFranklinEarlhamTrineFranklin2:38.7929 19:02:39.50 10:02:18.92 42:02:18.67 2:23.55 - - - - -
6.1.7.34.2.Amaro, Alex Rippy, Andrew Sakos, Trent Gillis, Noah McCallum, Josh FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Mount St. JosephRose-HulmanEarlhamCentreTrine2:07.219 36:02:07.84 2:23.55 10:02:18.92 2:01.715 723 - - - -
2.29.12.35.39.Criddell, Clarke Spaniolo, Levi Deiser, Joe Hoftiezer, Trevor Untener, Jake SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FranklinDePauwDePauwDePauwTrine36:02:07.84 2:05.2126 2:22.41 2:19.0358 2:20.3513 - - - - -
14.36.32.36.3.Rippy, Andrew Spencer, Dallas Jerabek, Jonah Vandermark, Logan Sanchez, Chris FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1TrineDePauwWabashFranklinTrine19:02:39.50 2:04.26 2:38.7929 2:20.3513 12:02:15.584 3163 - - - -
7.37.36.37.32.Phillips, Sam Wakefield, Hunter Shriner, Ian Phillips, Sam La Luz, Eric FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2WabashRose-HulmanTrineIndiana KokomoEarlham2:08.4836 2:12.996 10:02:15.264 2:22.41 5:02:09.189 31 - 3163 - -
23.4.30.38.4.Criddell, Clarke Payne, Robert McKinney, Zachary Sanchez, Chris Deiser, Joe FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2Indiana KokomoTrineTransylvaniaTrineDePauw2:38.7929 2:11.6495 2:08.520 2:23.55 17:02:11.65 - - - - -
30.37.25.39.21.McCallum, Josh Grady, Michael Amaro, Alex Spaniolo, Levi Criddell, Clarke FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2TrineRose-HulmanRose-HulmanFranklinWabash2:12.996 2:02.8232 2:01.715 2:38.7929 5:02:08.820 - - - - -
11.34.34.40.21.La Luz, Eric Jerabek, Jonah Heading, Michael Mays, Zach McKinney, Zachary SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4Indiana KokomoDePauwFranklinMount St. JosephEarlham2:01.715 5:02:08.820 2:05.2126 19:02:39.50 36:02:07.84 31 - - - -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
1.4.5.2.14.Bird, Callaway Abramson, Keith Acker, Noah McKinney, Zachary Kurz, Hunter FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2DePauwWabashWabashTrineWabash1:57.02539:02:07.2139:02:07.212:00.8022:02.8210001887508-47615
2.1.8.3.5.Kurz, Hunter Deiser, Joe O'Brien, Neil McKinney, Zachary Criddell, Clarke FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Kentucky WesleyanDePauwWabashDePauwWabash2:00.16594:02:01.2239:02:07.212:00.16592:00.16590188018810-7508
3.4.14.2.4.Deiser, Joe Deiser, Joe O'Brien, Neil O'Brien, Neil Acker, Noah SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1WabashDePauwTrineDePauwWabash2:00.8022:00.8024:02:01.222:00.8022:00.8024761510010433-
4.10.2.10.3.Wakefield, Hunter Kurz, Hunter McKinney, Zachary Abramson, Keith Kurz, Hunter FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2WabashTrineWabashTrineWabash2:00.862:02.822:00.8021:57.0252:02.827508433--433
5.25.2.25.8.Abramson, Keith Abramson, Keith Abramson, Keith Kurz, Hunter Criddell, Clarke FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2WabashTrineWabashWabashWabash4:02:01.228:02:03.9581:57.02532:02:12.9991:57.02543301884761547615100
8.14.14.2.1.Criddell, Clarke Wakefield, Hunter McKinney, Zachary Deiser, Joe Kurz, Hunter FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1WabashWabashTrineWabashWabash2:02.824:02:01.2239:02:07.212:02.828:02:03.958107508018847615-
10.8.2.8.4.McKinney, Zachary Abramson, Keith Deiser, Joe McKinney, Zachary Bird, Callaway FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1WabashKentucky WesleyanWabashKentucky WesleyanDePauw8:02:03.95839:02:07.212:00.8632:02:12.9992:02.82--47615--
14.10.1.3.25.O'Brien, Neil Criddell, Clarke Bird, Callaway Kurz, Hunter Acker, Noah SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1TrineWabashWabashTrineWabash39:02:07.212:00.16594:02:01.224:02:01.224:02:01.22-476157508-10
25.14.25.8.2.Acker, Noah Deiser, Joe Kurz, Hunter Kurz, Hunter McKinney, Zachary SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1TrineWabashTrineTrineTrine32:02:12.9998:02:03.9581:57.0252:00.16592:00.86----10
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
6.9.Thesken, Will Amaro, Alex FR-1FR-1Rose-HulmanRose-Hulman14:02:01.715114:02:01.7151349-
7.7.Shriner, Ian Thesken, Will SO-2SO-2EarlhamTrine43:02:01.77441:02:05.2198202349
9.7.Wilson, Tim Faria, Emanuel FR-1FR-1Rose-HulmanEarlham2:03.8943:02:01.774--
11.12.Faria, Emanuel Grady, Michael SO-2SO-2EarlhamEarlham2:04.26092:12.3837-202
12.19.Heading, Michael Untener, Jake FR-1FR-1FranklinRose-Hulman43:02:04.902:03.89-349
13.18.Grady, Michael Grady, Michael SO-2SO-2EarlhamRose-Hulman41:02:05.219841:02:05.2198--
18.6.Untener, Jake Grady, Michael JR-3SO-2Rose-HulmanEarlham35:02:08.82322:12.3837--
19.12.Spencer, Dallas Spencer, Dallas JR-3JR-3Rose-HulmanRose-Hulman11:02:09.1841:02:05.2198--
24.11.Amaro, Alex Heading, Michael SO-2FR-1TrineTrine2:12.383735:02:08.8232--
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
35.15.21.21.Hlade, Alex Jerabek, Jonah Luis, Anthony Rider, Jacob FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1DePauwDePauwDePauwDePauw2:11.65442:07.8428:02:08.481928:02:08.4819----
23.16.22.21.Hoftiezer, Trevor La Luz, Eric La Luz, Eric Main, Miles FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1EarlhamDePauwDePauwTrine52:02:19.032828:02:08.48198:02:08.5214:02:10.8903----
23.17.35.28.Luis, Anthony Sill, Brandon Luis, Anthony La Luz, Eric SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1DePauwTrineDePauwDePauw2:07.848:02:08.522:14.16614:02:10.8903----
28.21.23.22.Sill, Brandon Rider, Jacob Main, Miles Main, Miles SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2DePauwTrineDePauwTrine8:02:08.5214:02:10.890328:02:08.48192:11.6544----
15.22.15.35.Luis, Anthony Hlade, Alex Hlade, Alex Luis, Anthony FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1EarlhamDePauwTrineDePauw2:07.842:11.641914:02:10.890352:02:19.0328----
35.23.35.35.Rider, Jacob Main, Miles Rider, Jacob Gray, Ben FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1TrineDePauwMount St. JosephDePauw2:11.65442:11.65442:11.64192:11.6419----
21.27.27.35.Sill, Brandon Gray, Ben Jerabek, Jonah Hlade, Alex SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1DePauwMount St. JosephDePauwDePauw14:02:10.89032:14.14212:07.842:07.84----
15.28.27.17.La Luz, Eric Luis, Anthony Main, Miles Hoftiezer, Trevor FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1EarlhamEarlhamDePauwDePauw2:11.65442:14.1662:11.65442:07.84----
15.35.23.21.Jerabek, Jonah Hoftiezer, Trevor Luis, Anthony Rider, Jacob FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2DePauwDePauwDePauwDePauw28:02:08.481952:02:19.032852:02:19.032828:02:08.4819----
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
29.20.20.20.McCallum, Josh Hodges, Ben Rippy, Andrew Hodges, Ben SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2TrineTrineWabashTrine2:18.672:09.62462:09.624643:02:18.926----
29.33.29.20.Gillis, Noah Hodges, Ben Hodges, Ben Sakos, Trent SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1CentreCentreCentreCentre43:02:18.92643:02:18.92653:02:14.958857:02:15.26----
20.20.30.33.Gillis, Noah Rippy, Andrew Sakos, Trent Gillis, Noah SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2CentreTrineTrineCentre57:02:15.2657:02:15.2657:02:15.2657:02:15.26----
34.30.33.30.McCallum, Josh Sakos, Trent McCallum, Josh Rippy, Andrew SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2TrineCentreTrineWabash57:02:15.2657:02:15.262:18.6757:02:15.26----
33.29.34.34.McCallum, Josh Sakos, Trent Gillis, Noah McCallum, Josh SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2WabashTrineCentreCentre53:02:14.958843:02:18.92643:02:18.92657:02:15.26----
800 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
40.37.36.26.31.37.Vandermark, Logan Mays, Zach Payne, Robert Payne, Robert Phillips, Sam Vandermark, Logan FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Mount St. JosephIndiana KokomoMount St. JosephTransylvaniaTrineIndiana Kokomo24:02:18.31122:22.412:22.4142:02:13.612:22.412:38.7911------
40.40.37.31.31.40.Phillips, Sam Bouchard, Adam Dubbels, Ethan Dubbels, Ethan Vandermark, Logan Mays, Zach SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2TrineTrineTransylvaniaIndiana KokomoMount St. JosephIndiana Kokomo2:23.55192:39.502:23.551950:02:15.584542:02:13.612:39.50------
31.39.39.32.40.31.Mays, Zach Dubbels, Ethan Dubbels, Ethan Bouchard, Adam Mays, Zach Spaniolo, Levi SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2Indiana KokomoMount St. JosephIndiana KokomoKentucky WesleyanFranklinKentucky Wesleyan2:39.5050:02:15.58452:38.791124:02:18.31122:22.4150:02:15.5845------
39.37.36.36.32.39.Bouchard, Adam Mays, Zach Mays, Zach Vandermark, Logan Vandermark, Logan Vandermark, Logan FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2FranklinTrineFranklinFranklinFranklinIndiana Kokomo24:02:18.311250:02:15.58452:20.352:20.352:22.412:38.7911------
26.40.37.37.32.36.Sanchez, Chris Sanchez, Chris Dubbels, Ethan Phillips, Sam Phillips, Sam Dubbels, Ethan FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2FranklinTrineTrineIndiana KokomoIndiana KokomoTrine42:02:13.612:38.791150:02:15.58452:22.4124:02:18.311242:02:13.61------
40.40.37.38.40.31.Dubbels, Ethan Spaniolo, Levi Payne, Robert Sanchez, Chris Mays, Zach Sanchez, Chris FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FranklinMount St. JosephIndiana KokomoTrineKentucky WesleyanIndiana Kokomo42:02:13.612:22.412:39.502:23.55192:20.352:20.35------
38.32.39.39.32.37.Payne, Robert Phillips, Sam Phillips, Sam Spaniolo, Levi Mays, Zach Spaniolo, Levi SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2Indiana KokomoTransylvaniaTrineFranklinFranklinMount St. Joseph2:39.502:38.79112:23.55192:38.791124:02:18.31122:23.5519------
36.31.36.40.32.26.Vandermark, Logan Bouchard, Adam Dubbels, Ethan Mays, Zach Sanchez, Chris Vandermark, Logan SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Kentucky WesleyanKentucky WesleyanTrineMount St. JosephFranklinKentucky Wesleyan2:22.412:39.5024:02:18.31122:39.5050:02:15.58452:23.5519------

Men's 1000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.7.3.Lannoy, Aaron Pinckney, Ryan Pinckney, Ryan JR-3JR-3FR-1Rose-HulmanRose-HulmanIndiana Kokomo2:33.91 47:03:06.463 2:33.91 34102 - 34102
2.3.7.Heckenlively, Noah Heckenlively, Noah Longman, Chauncey SO-2SO-2JR-3Rose-HulmanMount St. JosephKentucky Wesleyan2:40.9108 3:10.41 59:03:51.613 3861 - -
3.7.12.Gross, Nolan Robinson, Sam Marsch, George JR-3SR-4SR-4Rose-HulmanIndiana KokomoWabash54:02:42.5578 2:33.91 2:33.91 5623 34102 378
4.13.10.Marsch, George Heckenlively, Noah Lannoy, Aaron SO-2JR-3JR-3Kentucky WesleyanMount St. JosephKentucky Wesleyan5:02:45.56 47:03:06.463 3:10.41 257 - 5623
5.11.9.Leatherman, Ian Suiter, Ballard Quire, Patrick JR-3JR-3SR-4Anderson (Ind.)WabashMount St. Joseph9:02:45.9356 45:03:10.0894 2:40.9108 694 - 257
6.6.1.Quire, Patrick Suiter, Ballard Pinckney, Ryan JR-3SO-2SO-2Kentucky WesleyanMount St. JosephRose-Hulman2:46.73 54:02:52.8160 3:10.41 378 - 5623
7.5.8.Longman, Chauncey Gross, Nolan Longman, Chauncey FR-1FR-1FR-1TransylvaniaRose-HulmanKentucky Wesleyan54:02:52.8160 59:03:51.613 47:03:16.924 2 - 19
8.2.12.Baehl, Hunter Baehl, Hunter Leatherman, Ian JR-3JR-3JR-3WabashRose-HulmanRose-Hulman47:03:06.463 31:03:21.4337 31:03:21.4337 19 5623 -
9.8.13.Taulbee, Keyen Quire, Patrick Pinckney, Ryan SO-2SO-2SO-2Indiana KokomoIndiana KokomoAnderson (Ind.)45:03:10.0894 3:10.41 45:03:10.0894 - 34102 3861
10.9.11.Suiter, Ballard Lannoy, Aaron Lannoy, Aaron JR-3JR-3JR-3WabashAnderson (Ind.)Transylvania3:10.41 3:10.41 2:46.73 - 34102 -
11.11.3.Robinson, Sam Baehl, Hunter Leatherman, Ian SO-2JR-3SO-2Indiana KokomoWabashIndiana Kokomo47:03:16.924 2:46.73 54:02:42.5578 - - 694
12.2.9.Teuscher, Jacob Lannoy, Aaron Teuscher, Jacob FR-1JR-3FR-1Indiana KokomoTransylvaniaWabash31:03:21.4337 3:10.41 47:03:16.924 - 2 34102
13.5.6.Pinckney, Ryan Gross, Nolan Gross, Nolan SR-4JR-3FR-1Mount St. JosephWabashIndiana Kokomo59:03:51.613 47:03:16.924 45:03:10.0894 - 3861 -

Men's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
30.8.16.1.17.2.Groves, Sean Mays, Zach Hodges, Ben Stevenot, Matthew Hoftiezer, Trevor Sargent, J.T. SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1Indiana KokomoMount St. JosephIndiana KokomoRose-HulmanMount St. JosephCentre4:25.35 44:05:05.30 46:04:42.8663 4:25.35 12:05:26.04 54:05:05.2789 83 - - 401093 - -
28.36.11.2.4.6.Stevenot, Matthew Lee, Matthew Luis, Anthony Miller, Spencer Gillis, Noah Pinckney, Ryan FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1Indiana KokomoDePauwDePauwDePauwEarlhamTransylvania39:04:30.6098 34:06:08.453 5:17.63 39:04:30.6098 4:35.29 44:05:05.30 - - - 83 - -
6.7.25.3.18.9.Lee, Matthew Sargent, J.T. Daniel, Oliver Ocasek, Michael Miller, Spencer Montgomery, Andrew FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FranklinTrineDePauwDePauwDePauwWabash5:17.63 39:05:33.7897 4:05:11.9929 4:31.6419 4:54.57 4:05:11.9929 3135 - - 2621 - -
4.7.12.4.32.10.Herrada, Daniel Daniel, Oliver Hlade, Alex Hall, Ben Phillips, Sam La Luz, Eric SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2Kentucky WesleyanEarlhamDePauwRose-HulmanDePauwMount St. Joseph5:17.63 57:05:07.230 5:17.63 4:31.775 1:05:48.409 16:04:42.426 55 - 83 55 - -
11.1.8.5.13.27.Main, Miles La Luz, Eric Pinckney, Ryan Leatherman, Ian Peter, Daniel Snawder, Sam JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2FranklinTrineKentucky WesleyanAnderson (Ind.)Mount St. JosephDePauw7:04:52.3348 4:31.6419 4:31.6419 4:33.101 28:05:08.6236 4:31.775 29 - - 499 - -
5.9.35.6.11.31.Ramos, Israel Hlade, Alex Ramos, Israel O'Brien, Neil Groves, Sean Ramos, Israel SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Anderson (Ind.)FranklinEarlhamTrineCentreTransylvania4:54.57 12:05:26.04 4:42.208 4:35.29 54:05:38.03 5:27.96 - 2621 - 34 - -
18.27.20.7.8.14.Luis, Anthony Phillips, Sam Daniel, Oliver La Luz, Eric Ramos, Israel Ramos, Israel SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1DePauwFranklinDePauwDePauwDePauwRose-Hulman57:05:07.230 4:41.1612 39:05:33.7897 4:41.1612 4:42.208 39:05:33.7897 - 29 - 29 83 -
22.3.10.8.23.21.Ocasek, Michael Sakos, Trent Sargent, J.T. Main, Miles Sargent, J.T. Luis, Anthony SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3DePauwWabashMount St. JosephDePauwCentreAnderson (Ind.)4:56.0153 4:52.527 4:54.57 4:42.208 1:05:48.409 39:04:30.6098 - 83 - 3135 - -
36.26.22.9.8.11.Stevenot, Matthew Ocasek, Michael Wilson, Clayton Graham, Chris Hoftiezer, Trevor Wilson, Clayton SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4Mount St. JosephIndiana KokomoDePauwFranklinDePauwFranklin4:52.527 4:41.1612 4:42.208 16:04:42.426 4:31.775 4:48.67 - 29 - - - -
16.17.3.10.28.26.Montgomery, Andrew Ramos, Israel Daniel, Oliver Sullivan, Sean Sullivan, Sean Luis, Anthony FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2EarlhamKentucky WesleyanDePauwRose-HulmanTrineTrine46:04:42.8663 54:05:38.03 4:35.29 46:04:42.8663 30:05:40.94 4:41.1612 499 83 - - - -
16.4.28.11.4.18.O'Brien, Neil Herrada, Daniel Herrada, Daniel Hlade, Alex Daniel, Oliver Sullivan, Sean FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2EarlhamDePauwEarlhamDePauwRose-HulmanFranklin54:05:05.2789 39:05:33.7897 54:05:38.03 4:45.5134 4:52.527 16:04:42.426 - - - - - -
13.11.2.12.11.32.Sargent, J.T. Stevenot, Matthew Miller, Spencer Hoftiezer, Trevor Miller, Spencer Leatherman, Ian FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1CentreIndiana KokomoCentreDePauwCentreFranklin34:06:08.453 34:06:08.453 4:48.67 4:48.67 39:04:30.6098 4:45.5134 - - - - - -
7.12.31.13.21.21.Graham, Chris McCallum, Josh Lee, Matthew Daniel, Oliver Stevenot, Matthew Hall, Ben SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1CentreFranklinIndiana KokomoEarlhamEarlhamIndiana Kokomo4:57.7239 4:54.57 4:52.527 7:04:52.3348 12:05:26.04 4:54.57 - - - - 2621 -
1.9.33.14.28.23.Daniel, Oliver Mays, Zach Snawder, Sam Ramos, Israel Gillis, Noah Robinson, Sam SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2TrineMount St. JosephDePauwEarlhamFranklinEarlham4:54.368 1:05:48.409 4:35.29 4:52.527 4:33.101 9:04:55.9303 - - 2621 - 499 499
28.10.9.15.28.28.O'Brien, Neil Sullivan, Sean Johnson, Jordan Hodges, Ben Hall, Ben Gillis, Noah FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4Indiana KokomoEarlhamDePauwCentreTransylvaniaDePauw28:05:08.6236 4:33.101 12:05:26.04 4:52.7341 5:17.63 4:42.208 - - - - 29 55
31.12.20.16.6.12.Peter, Daniel Dubbels, Ethan Johnson, Jordan Dickey, Ian Creamer, Alex Mays, Zach JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2EarlhamCentreTrineWabashCentreTrine30:05:40.94 4:54.57 4:35.29 4:54.368 39:04:30.6098 4:42.208 - - - - - -
24.27.20.17.12.23.Hall, Ben Robinson, Sam O'Brien, Neil Dubbels, Ethan Hall, Ben O'Brien, Neil JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1EarlhamTransylvaniaFranklinIndiana KokomoRose-HulmanFranklin6:28.4457 54:05:38.03 4:54.368 4:54.57 4:31.775 5:27.96 2621 - 401093 - 2621 83
36.35.13.18.10.19.Phillips, Sam Groves, Sean Leatherman, Ian Luis, Anthony Mays, Zach Peter, Daniel JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1EarlhamTrineRose-HulmanEarlhamTrineDePauw54:05:05.2789 4:05:11.9929 30:05:40.94 9:04:55.9303 4:54.368 4:35.29 - - - - 29 -
18.13.14.19.33.28.Miller, Spencer Lee, Matthew Mays, Zach Sakos, Trent Herrada, Daniel Creamer, Alex FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1FranklinTrineKentucky WesleyanTrineDePauwIndiana Kokomo54:05:38.03 5:27.96 5:29.847 4:56.0153 6:28.4457 4:33.101 55 - - - - -
1.18.1.20.30.13.Gillis, Noah La Luz, Eric Hall, Ben Wilson, Clayton Sullivan, Sean Sargent, J.T. SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3CentreEarlhamFranklinAnderson (Ind.)FranklinDePauw7:04:52.3348 4:52.7341 4:52.7341 9:04:56.936 6:28.4457 54:05:05.2789 - - 2621 - 29 -
2.26.13.21.25.35.O'Brien, Neil La Luz, Eric Herrada, Daniel McCallum, Josh Leatherman, Ian Lee , Aaron SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1FranklinCentreRose-HulmanTrineDePauwCentre5:27.96 7:04:52.3348 4:31.775 4:57.7239 7:04:52.3348 4:25.35 - 55 55 - - -
18.22.14.22.16.6.Hall, Ben Miller, Spencer Dickey, Ian Gillis, Noah Johnson, Jordan Robinson, Sam FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3CentreMount St. JosephEarlhamCentreCentreDePauw5:17.63 4:48.67 4:56.0153 54:05:05.2789 4:54.57 4:41.1612 - - - - - -
12.22.8.23.35.7.Sanchez, Chris Johnson, Jordan Montgomery, Andrew Lee , Aaron Leatherman, Ian Ocasek, Michael FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1DePauwEarlhamTrineKentucky WesleyanEarlhamEarlham4:56.0153 54:05:05.2789 28:05:08.6236 44:05:05.30 4:57.7239 1:05:48.409 - 34 - - - -
31.21.27.24.12.4.Leatherman, Ian Sargent, J.T. Montgomery, Andrew Peter, Daniel Stevenot, Matthew La Luz, Eric JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2TrineMount St. JosephTrineTransylvaniaAnderson (Ind.)Rose-Hulman4:31.775 7:04:52.3348 57:05:07.230 5:06.551 4:05:11.9929 9:04:56.936 - 3135 - - - -
14.31.32.25.31.31.Phillips, Sam Stevenot, Matthew Johnson, Jordan Johnson, Jordan Sullivan, Sean Pinckney, Ryan SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2WabashEarlhamAnderson (Ind.)FranklinFranklinFranklin4:56.0153 54:05:05.2789 4:54.368 57:05:07.230 9:04:55.9303 4:42.208 - - 55 - - -
22.22.5.26.19.7.Dubbels, Ethan Wilson, Clayton Ocasek, Michael Montgomery, Andrew Daniel, Oliver Stevenot, Matthew SR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Rose-HulmanTransylvaniaCentreFranklinRose-HulmanDePauw5:29.847 4:52.527 9:04:56.936 28:05:08.6236 4:05:11.9929 46:04:42.8663 - - - - - 401093
3.27.18.27.5.18.Hlade, Alex Ocasek, Michael Phillips, Sam Phillips, Sam Dickey, Ian Wilson, Clayton SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1WabashFranklinFranklinIndiana KokomoIndiana KokomoWabash4:05:11.9929 44:05:05.30 4:54.368 4:05:11.9929 4:25.35 54:05:05.2789 - 55 - - - -
4.24.3.28.9.21.La Luz, Eric Lee, Matthew Main, Miles Sanchez, Chris Hall, Ben Creamer, Alex JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1FranklinFranklinDePauwTrineDePauwDePauw9:04:55.9303 4:54.368 4:54.368 5:17.63 4:45.5134 4:42.208 - - - - 499 -
15.27.21.29.36.11.Lee, Matthew La Luz, Eric Pinckney, Ryan Herrada, Daniel Sanchez, Chris O'Brien, Neil FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FranklinFranklinTrineCentreIndiana KokomoDePauw4:45.5134 12:05:26.04 5:29.847 12:05:26.04 5:17.63 54:05:38.03 499 - 55 - 2621 -
21.18.36.30.16.21.Peter, Daniel Peter, Daniel Hodges, Ben Sargent, J.T. Pinckney, Ryan Graham, Chris FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4SO-2FR-1CentreTransylvaniaRose-HulmanFranklinTrineDePauw4:52.7341 4:52.527 4:05:11.9929 5:27.96 28:05:08.6236 4:33.101 - - - - - -
28.27.20.31.37.17.Ocasek, Michael Miller, Spencer Mays, Zach Groves, Sean Stevenot, Matthew La Luz, Eric JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4CentreTrineIndiana KokomoFranklinCentreCentre54:05:05.2789 4:05:11.9929 4:48.67 5:29.847 46:04:42.8663 39:05:33.7897 29 - - - - -
23.26.10.32.15.36.Dubbels, Ethan Hall, Ben Robinson, Sam Creamer, Alex Mays, Zach Robinson, Sam SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3TransylvaniaFranklinIndiana KokomoFranklinDePauwEarlham1:05:48.409 4:33.101 4:42.208 39:05:33.7897 4:05:11.9929 30:05:40.94 - - - - 29 34
3.31.15.33.12.36.Lee, Matthew Snawder, Sam Creamer, Alex Snawder, Sam Hodges, Ben Gillis, Noah FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2CentreTrineFranklinCentreCentreIndiana Kokomo4:52.7341 30:05:40.94 7:04:52.3348 54:05:38.03 5:06.551 6:28.4457 - - - - - -
18.35.19.34.32.4.La Luz, Eric Stevenot, Matthew Herrada, Daniel Lee, Matthew Ocasek, Michael Creamer, Alex FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Indiana KokomoWabashCentreFranklinFranklinCentre5:17.63 4:48.67 4:25.35 30:05:40.94 1:05:48.409 4:52.527 - - - - - -
31.16.19.35.4.37.Ramos, Israel Hoftiezer, Trevor Phillips, Sam Robinson, Sam Pinckney, Ryan Sullivan, Sean JR-3SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2EarlhamEarlhamEarlhamIndiana KokomoFranklinAnderson (Ind.)30:05:40.94 4:48.67 39:05:33.7897 1:05:48.409 5:29.847 28:05:08.6236 - - - - - -
14.12.15.36.6.23.Herrada, Daniel Robinson, Sam Johnson, Jordan Mays, Zach Gillis, Noah Phillips, Sam JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2Anderson (Ind.)FranklinFranklinMount St. JosephMount St. JosephIndiana Kokomo34:06:08.453 54:05:05.2789 4:45.5134 34:06:08.453 57:05:07.230 54:05:38.03 - - 83 - 29 34
15.25.23.37.32.22.Stevenot, Matthew Sakos, Trent Ocasek, Michael Pinckney, Ryan Lee , Aaron Hall, Ben FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4Indiana KokomoWabashIndiana KokomoMount St. JosephTrineFranklin4:42.208 4:52.527 4:56.0153 6:28.4457 4:45.5134 9:04:55.9303 - - - - - 83
Mile Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.10.Stevenot, Matthew Lee , Aaron JR-3FR-1Rose-HulmanDePauw38:04:25.354:48.670041004100
2.2.Miller, Spencer Leatherman, Ian SR-4SO-2DePauwFranklin4:30.6054:30.6058604100
3.5.Ocasek, Michael O'Brien, Neil FR-1FR-1DePauwRose-Hulman4:31.649757:04:35.29682
4.11.Hall, Ben Sullivan, Sean JR-3SR-4Rose-HulmanFranklin39:04:31.77937:04:42.860593-
5.23.Leatherman, Ian Stevenot, Matthew JR-3FR-1Anderson (Ind.)DePauw4:33.10657:04:35.2954940593
6.11.O'Brien, Neil Hall, Ben SO-2SO-2TrineDePauw57:04:35.2925:04:42.203-
7.12.La Luz, Eric La Luz, Eric SO-2FR-1DePauwDePauw4:41.16139:04:31.779382-
8.6.Main, Miles Miller, Spencer FR-1FR-1DePauwTrine25:04:42.204:41.1613710593
9.7.Graham, Chris Graham, Chris SO-2SO-2FranklinDePauw16:04:42.42727:04:42.86-4100
10.5.Sullivan, Sean Ocasek, Michael SR-4SO-2Rose-HulmanDePauw7:04:42.8657:04:35.29--
11.6.Hlade, Alex Miller, Spencer FR-1FR-1DePauwDePauw4:45.51338:04:25.35-6
12.12.Hoftiezer, Trevor Stevenot, Matthew FR-1SO-2DePauwRose-Hulman4:48.670039:04:31.7793-371
23.12.Lee , Aaron Lee , Aaron SO-2JR-3Kentucky WesleyanDePauw35:05:05.304:48.6700-860
Mile Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
22.13.13.17.15.13.Luis, Anthony Daniel, Oliver Dickey, Ian Gillis, Noah Snawder, Sam Herrada, Daniel FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2CentreEarlhamIndiana KokomoIndiana KokomoTrineTrine4:57.72216:04:52.335:05.27685:05.276855:05:38.03584:56.0161------
15.14.21.21.21.13.Sakos, Trent Ramos, Israel Sakos, Trent Dickey, Ian Hodges, Ben Sakos, Trent SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2Indiana KokomoEarlhamEarlhamTrineCentreCentre5:05.276821:04:52.52094:54.366:04:52.336:04:52.3355:05:38.0358------
14.15.18.18.19.16.Dubbels, Ethan Hodges, Ben Dubbels, Ethan Snawder, Sam Hodges, Ben Luis, Anthony SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1CentreCentreAnderson (Ind.)WabashCentreWabash4:55.93034:52.73305:05.27684:57.72215:05.27685:05.2768------
22.16.18.16.14.13.Ramos, Israel Dickey, Ian Ramos, Israel Sakos, Trent Daniel, Oliver Ramos, Israel SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Indiana KokomoWabashEarlhamCentreEarlhamIndiana Kokomo4:57.72214:54.3621:04:52.52094:55.93034:57.72214:55.9303------
14.17.14.16.14.16.Dickey, Ian Dubbels, Ethan Snawder, Sam Herrada, Daniel Dubbels, Ethan Snawder, Sam SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1CentreIndiana KokomoCentreTrineIndiana KokomoTrine21:04:52.52094:54.574:55.93034:56.016115:04:56.9354:54.57------
18.18.18.18.14.16.Wilson, Clayton Luis, Anthony Sakos, Trent Wilson, Clayton Luis, Anthony Sakos, Trent FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2TrineEarlhamCentreAnderson (Ind.)EarlhamCentre4:55.93034:55.93035:26.04215:04:56.9354:54.3621:04:52.5209------
17.19.14.33.14.16.Sakos, Trent Sakos, Trent Dickey, Ian Wilson, Clayton Dickey, Ian Wilson, Clayton JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1CentreTrineCentreCentreAnderson (Ind.)Trine4:57.72214:56.01614:57.722115:04:56.9354:52.73304:52.7330------
33.20.21.17.20.17.Snawder, Sam Wilson, Clayton Dubbels, Ethan Daniel, Oliver Gillis, Noah Dubbels, Ethan FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Anderson (Ind.)Anderson (Ind.)CentreWabashCentreTrine4:52.733015:04:56.9354:54.365:26.0424:56.01614:57.7221------
16.21.20.15.15.22.Ramos, Israel McCallum, Josh Herrada, Daniel Snawder, Sam Daniel, Oliver Sakos, Trent JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1CentreTrineAnderson (Ind.)EarlhamAnderson (Ind.)Wabash21:04:52.52094:57.72215:05.27684:57.72214:55.93034:52.7330------
15.22.14.17.20.21.Luis, Anthony Gillis, Noah Hodges, Ben Ramos, Israel Gillis, Noah Wilson, Clayton SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3EarlhamCentreCentreEarlhamWabashIndiana Kokomo4:54.365:05.276821:04:52.520955:05:38.035815:04:56.9354:52.7330------
19.29.20.15.15.14.Ramos, Israel Herrada, Daniel Daniel, Oliver Dickey, Ian Ramos, Israel Sakos, Trent FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1CentreCentreIndiana KokomoWabashCentreCentre4:56.01615:26.0424:57.722121:04:52.52094:56.016115:04:56.935------
14.33.22.16.18.22.Sakos, Trent Snawder, Sam Snawder, Sam Ramos, Israel Gillis, Noah Ramos, Israel JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Anderson (Ind.)CentreCentreTrineAnderson (Ind.)Earlham15:04:56.93555:05:38.03585:26.0426:04:52.3355:05:38.03584:54.57------
Mile Finals Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
24.25.31.Peter, Daniel Montgomery, Andrew Lee, Matthew FR-1FR-1SO-2TransylvaniaFranklinMount St. Joseph5:06.55778:05:29.84508:05:29.8450---
25.32.24.Johnson, Jordan Lee, Matthew Creamer, Alex FR-1SO-2FR-1FranklinMount St. JosephFranklin5:07.23435:05:40.9435:33.7856---
26.32.37.Montgomery, Andrew Robinson, Sam Robinson, Sam FR-1JR-3FR-1FranklinFranklinFranklin5:08.62845:48.40665:07.234---
27.27.26.Phillips, Sam Peter, Daniel Groves, Sean SO-2SO-2SO-2Indiana KokomoFranklinFranklin12:05:11.99755:48.40665:48.4066---
28.35.26.Sanchez, Chris Montgomery, Andrew Montgomery, Andrew FR-1SR-4FR-1TrineMount St. JosephFranklin5:17.6385:48.40665:08.6284---
30.37.25.Sargent, J.T. Creamer, Alex Lee, Matthew SR-4SR-4FR-1FranklinTrineIndiana Kokomo5:27.9634:06:28.4412:05:11.9975---
31.30.31.Groves, Sean Sanchez, Chris Peter, Daniel JR-3JR-3FR-1FranklinTransylvaniaMount St. Joseph8:05:29.84505:27.965:08.6284---
32.36.34.Creamer, Alex Robinson, Sam Pinckney, Ryan JR-3SO-2FR-1FranklinFranklinFranklin5:33.78568:05:29.84505:48.4066---
34.27.37.Lee, Matthew Mays, Zach Peter, Daniel FR-1SO-2JR-3FranklinMount St. JosephFranklin35:05:40.9435:27.965:06.5577---
35.32.28.Robinson, Sam Lee, Matthew Mays, Zach SO-2SR-4FR-1Indiana KokomoTrineFranklin5:48.40665:17.6385:33.7856---
36.36.26.Mays, Zach Creamer, Alex Pinckney, Ryan SO-2SO-2FR-1Mount St. JosephFranklinFranklin49:06:08.4505:07.2345:07.234---
37.24.27.Pinckney, Ryan Peter, Daniel Mays, Zach SR-4SO-2JR-3Mount St. JosephTransylvaniaFranklin34:06:28.445:27.965:07.234---

Men's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
19.1.27.Bruner, Matthew Burt, Austin Williamson, Lucas SO-2FR-1FR-1CentreEarlhamDePauw9:30.300 8:43.378 46:10:05.705 901 8102 -
19.2.2.Ciriacks, Nathan Christian, Paul Phillips, Sam SO-2SR-4FR-1Indiana KokomoDePauwRose-Hulman9:35.19 8:43.53 8:45.0775 - 82 -
29.3.12.Von Herrmann, Miles Batt, Zach Bailey, Matthew SR-4SR-4SR-4CentreDePauwDePauw1:09:08.1852 8:45.0775 56:08:56.0241 - 663 -
30.4.5.Gothard, Ben Pine, Ethan Ammidown, Evan FR-1FR-1SO-2DePauwWabashIndiana Kokomo9:16.0500 56:08:56.0241 10:04.914 - 58 -
14.5.28.Kirkwood, Keegan Ammidown, Evan Ammidown, Evan FR-1JR-3SO-2DePauwRose-HulmanDePauw46:10:05.705 36:09:01.33 9:15.808 3 934 -
20.6.17.Pine, Ethan Neuzerling, Levi Ciriacks, Nathan SO-2SO-2SR-4TrineTrineCentre10:51.22 9:04.83 10:51.22 - 3 58
22.7.23.Batt, Zach Scherf, Noah Orchard, Cade SO-2SO-2FR-1Rose-HulmanEarlhamCentre46:10:05.705 1:09:08.1852 1:09:08.1852 - 422 -
19.8.2.Scherf, Noah Miller, Derek Hall, Nick FR-1SO-2JR-3Indiana KokomoTrineCentre9:25.39 43:09:10.10 9:30.300 - 901 -
21.9.18.Orchard, Cade Ciriacks, Nathan Ammidown, Evan FR-1JR-3FR-1Indiana KokomoRose-HulmanRose-Hulman10:51.22 28:09:10.374 9:20.8932 901 - -
25.10.28.Phillips, Sam Williams, Zane Hall, Nick SR-4FR-1SO-2EarlhamDePauwRose-Hulman9:30.300 34:09:12.8339 34:09:12.8339 663 - -
12.11.26.Radloff, Garris Kirkwood, Keegan Knepper, Seth FR-1SO-2SR-4DePauwWabashCentre8:43.378 9:15.808 9:56.35 - - -
9.12.16.Ciriacks, Nathan Orchard, Cade Jakes, Jeremy SR-4FR-1JR-3Rose-HulmanEarlhamDePauw9:16.0500 9:16.0500 34:09:12.8339 663 - -
3.13.27.Christian, Paul Zollman, Collin Christian, Paul FR-1JR-3SO-2CentreKentucky WesleyanEarlham25:09:17.75 25:09:17.75 9:25.39 - - -
1.14.2.Gothard, Ben Vilardo, Andy Scherf, Noah FR-1SO-2SO-2Indiana KokomoHanoverIndiana Kokomo46:10:05.705 9:18.76 25:09:17.75 - - -
26.15.28.Jones, Keenan Bailey, Matthew Bailey, Matthew JR-3JR-3JR-3Rose-HulmanWabashIndiana Kokomo8:43.53 9:19.074 9:30.300 663 - -
14.16.7.Kirchoff, Jacob Hall, Nick Vilardo, Andy SO-2FR-1SR-4TrineRose-HulmanRose-Hulman10:04.914 57:09:20.380 9:56.35 - - -
11.17.30.Phillips, Sam Egan, Henry Bailey, Matthew FR-1FR-1SO-2DePauwWabashTrine9:56.35 9:20.8932 10:51.22 934 - -
1.18.4.Phillips, Sam Gothard, Ben Edwards, Andrew FR-1SO-2SO-2WabashRose-HulmanRose-Hulman48:09:21.6203 48:09:21.6203 28:09:10.374 - - 663
25.19.18.Phillips, Sam Jones, Keenan Ammidown, Evan SO-2SR-4SO-2CentreCentreRose-Hulman9:35.19 9:25.39 9:25.39 901 - -
9.20.8.Orchard, Cade Edwards, Andrew Zollman, Collin JR-3SO-2SR-4EarlhamCentreIndiana Kokomo9:35.19 18:09:28.339 56:08:56.0241 - - 82
5.21.4.Scherf, Noah Von Herrmann, Miles Edwards, Andrew SO-2SR-4SO-2CentreDePauwKentucky Wesleyan1:09:08.1852 9:30.300 46:10:05.705 - - -
7.22.29.Miller, Derek Gray, Matthew Knepper, Seth FR-1JR-3SO-2Rose-HulmanCentreWabash53:09:53.1654 9:35.19 9:46.634 - - -
8.23.23.Jones, Keenan Bluethmann, Drew Gray, Matthew SR-4FR-1SR-4EarlhamWabashEarlham10:03.16 9:46.634 53:09:53.1654 663 - -
21.24.6.Bailey, Matthew Knepper, Seth Vilardo, Andy FR-1FR-1FR-1WabashTrineEarlham43:09:10.10 53:09:53.1654 1:09:08.1852 422 - -
1.25.8.Knepper, Seth Fivecoate, Jordan Hall, Nick JR-3SO-2FR-1CentreIndiana KokomoWabash9:19.074 9:55.41 9:46.634 - - 422
14.26.28.Williams, Zane Kirchoff, Jacob Edwards, Andrew FR-1FR-1SO-2Rose-HulmanIndiana KokomoCentre18:09:28.339 9:56.35 46:10:05.705 - - 422
7.27.16.Scherf, Noah Bruner, Matthew Kirkwood, Keegan SR-4SO-2FR-1DePauwMount St. JosephCentre25:09:17.75 10:03.16 28:09:10.374 - - -
30.28.17.Scherf, Noah Williamson, Lucas Orchard, Cade SO-2FR-1FR-1Rose-HulmanCentreRose-Hulman10:48.40 10:04.914 56:08:56.0241 - - 663
24.29.13.Batt, Zach Radloff, Garris Pine, Ethan JR-3FR-1FR-1CentreEarlhamIndiana Kokomo10:04.914 46:10:05.705 9:30.300 - - 901
20.30.10.Ciriacks, Nathan Jakes, Jeremy Christian, Paul FR-1SO-2FR-1Mount St. JosephIndiana KokomoCentre10:51.22 10:48.40 9:25.39 - - -
27.31.20.Miller, Derek Phillips, Sam Christian, Paul SO-2SO-2SO-2TrineIndiana KokomoIndiana Kokomo9:20.8932 10:51.22 9:35.19 - - 422
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
10.17.18.1.10.17.Scherf, Noah Batt, Zach Scherf, Noah Burt, Austin Batt, Zach Ciriacks, Nathan SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1DePauwTrineEarlhamEarlhamTrineRose-Hulman41:09:10.3718:0