February 8- 9, 2019
|
NW Missouri-Hughes Fieldhouse - Maryville, MO
|
300m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Anna Rogahn JR-3 Winona State 6:16.40 6:25.37 4:31.85 4:31.85 4:40.81 4:58.73
2 Megan Gillen SO-2 Missouri Western 6:34.67 4:32.29 5:42.66 5:33.48 6:22.43 5:05.94
3 Destiny Reinke SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 4:44.14 4:00.90 3:36.19 6:13.70 5:58.26 5:08.84
4 Nikki Staffen SR-4 Winona State 6:18.81 6:00.18 4:33.24 6:00.18 6:00.18 5:10.50
5 Lily Johnson FR-1 Washburn 5:08.89 3:44.65 6:14.42 3:50.89 6:26.90 5:12.01
6 Aminata Kenyawani SO-2 Pratt CC 5:20.90 5:36.79 3:55.12 4:23.71 5:30.43 5:17.72
7 Claire Reedy SO-2 Missouri Western 5:37.27 5:11.82 6:50.46 5:34.09 3:52.28 5:18.18
8 Becca Richtman SO-2 Winona State 6:45.93 4:03.56 6:52.42 6:55.67 4:58.76 5:24.74
9 Brittany Quiring FR-1 Winona State 6:11.17 4:59.54 4:23.72 5:15.82 7:03.26 5:25.58
10 Caroline Ross FR-1 NW Missouri 6:54.80 6:12.34 5:52.74 5:07.02 6:54.80 5:26.61
11 Melissa Tyme FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 6:23.87 4:25.76 5:51.06 4:12.63 6:20.59 5:28.09
12 Kara Lindberg SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 4:42.39 4:05.85 6:41.99 6:38.67 6:51.96 5:32.22
13 Keely Danielsen FR-1 NW Missouri 4:22.58 6:12.27 5:35.71 4:09.29 6:28.89 5:32.38
14 Kimberlee Sewester SO-2 Central Missouri 6:09.80 6:59.77 6:16.46 5:56.47 5:59.81 5:33.15
15 Erica Lindsay SO-2 Truman 5:23.59 6:16.96 5:06.91 3:56.85 5:10.24 5:33.59
16 Kennedy Krejdl FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 6:33.77 4:49.44 4:29.24 5:50.02 5:02.90 5:36.55
17 Erinn Fitzgerald SO-2 NW Missouri 5:50.79 5:23.55 6:04.41 6:31.66 7:09.12 5:40.57
18 Tasha Bennett JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 4:42.73 5:16.79 4:35.91 5:50.85 6:11.29 5:40.63
19 Nora Wheatley SO-2 Emporia St. 7:20.32 6:53.01 5:44.75 5:37.92 6:05.23 5:41.33
20 Jessica Cox JR-3 NW Missouri 6:22.74 5:10.98 4:40.22 5:34.90 7:20.84 5:41.73
21 Mariah Smith SO-2 Missouri Western 4:17.19 6:06.93 6:17.22 6:17.22 6:51.51 5:42.92
22 Sami Skibell FR-1 Central Missouri 4:20.77 5:46.55 6:58.60 5:12.23 4:58.51 5:43.11
23 Shayleigh James SO-2 NW Missouri 4:52.52 4:38.76 7:27.39 6:08.23 4:31.87 5:44.14
24 Kelly Meehleib SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 6:47.41 4:22.40 7:11.58 4:01.69 5:07.29 5:45.26
25 Caitlyn Poore FR-1 NW Missouri 5:29.21 4:40.69 6:59.31 7:27.03 5:22.28 5:46.53
26 Lydia Carr JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 7:14.39 5:02.34 4:41.49 4:41.49 4:44.96 5:47.51
27 Maria Sabourin SR-4 Winona State 6:13.05 6:44.43 4:21.48 6:44.43 6:47.91 5:48.64
28 Brianni Jones FR-1 Missouri Western 5:17.94 4:46.50 4:04.57 7:30.70 4:49.99 5:49.38
29 Christina Wankum JR-3 Emporia St. 5:00.02 4:52.96 5:31.79 6:10.61 5:07.08 5:52.96
30 Penny Fenn JR-3 Avila 4:53.23 5:32.10 7:35.75 6:14.49 4:56.77 5:53.29
31 Ashley Clay FR-1 Missouri Western 5:09.46 4:58.79 4:12.55 4:37.45 6:34.83 5:55.70
32 Aubrey Cravy FR-1 Avila 4:53.14 6:09.14 6:05.52 7:39.62 5:18.48 6:01.90
33 Devyn Smith JR-3 Emporia St. 7:34.38 4:55.35 5:14.28 4:25.06 7:41.96 6:18.65
34 Sammy Roberts SO-2 Missouri Western 7:41.45 5:39.41 8:08.14 5:24.16 7:30.01 6:21.36
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Anna Rogahn JR-3 Winona State 4:58.73
2 Megan Gillen SO-2 Missouri Western 5:05.94
3 Destiny Reinke SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 5:08.84
4 Nikki Staffen SR-4 Winona State 5:10.50
5 Lily Johnson FR-1 Washburn 5:12.01
6 Aminata Kenyawani SO-2 Pratt CC 5:17.72
7 Claire Reedy SO-2 Missouri Western 5:18.18
10 Caroline Ross FR-1 NW Missouri 5:26.61
12 Kara Lindberg SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 5:32.22
13 Keely Danielsen FR-1 NW Missouri 5:32.38
14 Kimberlee Sewester SO-2 Central Missouri 5:33.15
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Becca Richtman SO-2 Winona State 5:24.74
9 Brittany Quiring FR-1 Winona State 5:25.58
11 Melissa Tyme FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 5:28.09
16 Kennedy Krejdl FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 5:36.55
17 Erinn Fitzgerald SO-2 NW Missouri 5:40.57
19 Nora Wheatley SO-2 Emporia St. 5:41.33
20 Jessica Cox JR-3 NW Missouri 5:41.73
23 Shayleigh James SO-2 NW Missouri 5:44.14
25 Caitlyn Poore FR-1 NW Missouri 5:46.53
26 Lydia Carr JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 5:47.51
30 Penny Fenn JR-3 Avila 5:53.29
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
15 Erica Lindsay SO-2 Truman 5:20.25 5:33.59
18 Tasha Bennett JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 6:41.95 5:40.63
21 Mariah Smith SO-2 Missouri Western 4:54.92 5:42.92
22 Sami Skibell FR-1 Central Missouri 7:12.32 5:43.11
24 Kelly Meehleib SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 4:22.40 5:45.26
27 Maria Sabourin SR-4 Winona State 4:28.46 5:48.64
28 Brianni Jones FR-1 Missouri Western 4:22.04 5:49.38
29 Christina Wankum JR-3 Emporia St. 6:49.44 5:52.96
31 Ashley Clay FR-1 Missouri Western 5:16.58 5:55.70
32 Aubrey Cravy FR-1 Avila 5:07.62 6:01.90
33 Devyn Smith JR-3 Emporia St. 5:55.94 6:18.65
34 Sammy Roberts SO-2 Missouri Western 7:07.13 6:21.36