April 6, 2019
|
Pomona-Pitzer (O) - Claremont, CA

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Danae Manibog SO-2 Fresno Pacific 56.32 1:01.79 45.39 56.32 1:08.35 44.29 54.68
2 Martha Sam SR-4 Cornell 1:10.72 41.44 1:02.99 46.41 50.28 39.78 55.25
3 Jinjer Pearce JR-3 Cornell 57.38 41.22 1:05.73 57.93 45.12 41.22 55.70
4 Skye Stewart SO-2 Cornell 57.07 40.12 46.33 1:01.59 1:03.85 44.64 56.50
5 Emily Parks JR-3 Westmont 39.79 47.18 40.36 1:12.19 47.18 1:04.23 56.84
6 Elise Burdette FR-1 Cornell 1:11.90 46.22 1:00.49 1:00.49 1:05.62 50.22 57.06
7 Taryn Campos   Mile Eaters 1:13.05 1:05.58 44.29 1:02.13 1:12.48 1:13.05 57.52
8 Jade Griffin JR-3 La Verne 47.18 1:10.77 1:06.16 1:14.79 54.08 54.66 57.53
9 Olivia Holmes FR-1 Idaho State 1:01.55 47.61 56.32 1:07.35 42.39 53.42 58.06
10 Lauren Wuertz JR-3 Point Loma 1:13.20 45.31 48.22 45.31 1:15.52 1:13.20 58.09
11 Ki'Ana Thomas JR-3 Azusa Pacific 1:05.82 1:01.16 57.08 1:11.06 46.01 1:02.32 58.24
12 Amber Wacker SR-4 Azusa Pacific 54.31 58.98 1:04.82 47.30 56.06 1:03.65 58.39
13 Maryjane Smith JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 1:03.23 1:07.33 1:06.15 1:06.15 1:09.08 52.69 58.54
14 Quin Fraley FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 1:00.44 1:02.20 58.10 1:09.25 53.40 1:08.07 58.68
15 Sarah Herron SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 1:11.59 1:16.29 1:11.59 1:09.25 1:06.90 45.19 58.68
16 Sydney Rhoads JR-3 Fresno Pacific 1:06.40 55.83 1:03.46 1:15.80 1:02.29 53.48 58.76
17 Kyra Bailey SO-2 Fresno Pacific 59.14 43.18 45.54 1:04.47 1:02.69 1:00.33 59.14
18 Jasmine Walker SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 42.15 45.71 1:08.27 1:16.58 1:15.39 45.71 59.36
19 Ximena Lopez Valles   INIPSIUS 1:13.85 48.24 1:00.15 50.03 51.22 1:10.87 59.55
20 Makenzie Matteson JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 1:03.93 1:07.55 1:14.19 1:18.41 1:15.99 54.89 1:00.31
21 Miah Moore FR-1 Azusa Pacific 1:02.16 46.47 1:15.44 53.72 1:17.25 1:13.03 1:00.35
22 Avery Avina JR-3 Point Loma 44.79 51.45 54.47 47.21 1:11.42 1:11.42 1:00.52
23 Sophia Ruesga FR-1 Hope Int'l 52.09 50.88 44.83 48.46 1:18.75 56.33 1:00.57
24 Julia Drooff SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:18.98 1:12.86 44.08 1:09.79 54.49 1:19.59 1:01.22
25 Amelia Ashley SR-4 Occidental 51.68 52.30 52.91 1:12.60 1:16.29 52.91 1:01.52
26 Tessa Fujisaki SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 1:01.97 1:14.99 48.34 45.24 1:05.07 1:20.57 1:01.97
27 Nora Griffith SO-2 Caltech 58.35 47.80 1:15.73 58.35 43.45 49.66 1:02.07
28 Morgan Schepker SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 54.00 1:19.12 1:12.84 1:19.12 47.10 54.63 1:02.79
29 Sophia Martinez JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 45.99 1:20.63 44.73 1:18.11 51.03 58.58 1:02.99
30 Alexa Ortega FR-1 Pepperdine 1:01.88 50.52 1:22.09 57.46 1:21.45 1:06.30 1:03.14
31 Katie O'Malley JR-3 Pepperdine 1:19.04 1:08.92 44.90 1:16.51 1:01.97 1:11.45 1:03.23
32 Mikaela Torres FR-1 Westmont 1:11.38 1:17.12 59.91 1:15.21 1:10.74 1:22.85 1:03.73
33 Denaya Wickett FR-1 Cal Lutheran 1:22.98 1:22.98 1:22.98 49.15 1:06.39 1:04.47 1:03.83
34 Maureen Jordan SO-2 Fresno State 48.46 56.86 1:06.55 1:13.66 50.40 1:24.00 1:04.61
35 Sarah Canzoneri SO-2 Westmont 1:10.40 1:20.83 1:04.53 53.45 1:17.57 54.76 1:05.18
36 Brianna Lytle   Unattached 1:14.61 1:13.30 1:19.19 49.74 1:07.41 1:06.75 1:05.44
37 Eden Dorsey SO-2 Pepperdine 1:10.57 1:23.10 1:02.66 1:15.19 51.45 54.74 1:05.95
38 Rebecca Kozlowski SR-4 Cal Lutheran 1:14.79 1:06.18 1:24.05 1:22.07 1:08.17 1:04.86 1:06.18
39 Cassidy Fukuda FR-1 Cal Lutheran 52.12 51.45 1:13.50 1:00.13 48.11 53.45 1:06.81
40 Haley Fry FR-1 Point Loma 54.98 52.30 1:07.72 49.62 1:06.38 50.29 1:07.05
41 A'jah Grant JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 1:08.30 1:18.70 1:20.18 1:03.85 1:34.29 1:26.12 1:14.24
42 Jasmine Rico FR-1 Cal Lutheran 1:23.08 1:26.31 1:27.12 1:02.92 57.27 1:34.38 1:20.66
43 Delaney Nolin   Unattached 1:40.72 1:06.87 1:09.35 58.61 1:30.81 1:23.38 1:22.55
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Danae Manibog SO-2 Fresno Pacific 54.68 48.12
2 Martha Sam SR-4 Cornell 55.25 1:06.86
3 Jinjer Pearce JR-3 Cornell 55.70 49.02
4 Skye Stewart SO-2 Cornell 56.50 46.33
5 Emily Parks JR-3 Westmont 56.84 54.00
6 Elise Burdette FR-1 Cornell 57.06 1:13.04
7 Taryn Campos   Mile Eaters 57.52 43.14
14 Quin Fraley FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 58.68 52.82
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Jade Griffin JR-3 La Verne 57.53 46.03 1:13.64 1:14.22 1:05.01 57.53 43.15
9 Olivia Holmes FR-1 Idaho State 40.65 1:03.29 1:03.87 1:15.48 41.81 58.06 56.32
10 Lauren Wuertz JR-3 Point Loma 1:08.55 42.99 1:05.65 51.70 52.29 58.09 54.03
12 Amber Wacker SR-4 Azusa Pacific 1:01.31 1:03.65 46.13 46.72 45.55 58.39 44.38
13 Maryjane Smith JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 45.67 1:03.23 1:04.98 1:16.11 1:14.35 58.54 44.49
15 Sarah Herron SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 1:08.07 58.68 42.84 53.99 1:06.90 58.68 57.51
17 Kyra Bailey SO-2 Fresno Pacific 1:10.38 57.96 47.91 1:09.79 57.96 59.14 1:02.10
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Ki'Ana Thomas JR-3 Azusa Pacific 51.26 58.24 47.76
16 Sydney Rhoads JR-3 Fresno Pacific 57.00 58.76 52.89
18 Jasmine Walker SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 52.83 59.36 51.65
21 Miah Moore FR-1 Azusa Pacific 1:15.44 1:00.35 1:09.41
23 Sophia Ruesga FR-1 Hope Int'l 54.52 1:00.57 47.25
26 Tessa Fujisaki SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 53.30 1:01.97 47.72
27 Nora Griffith SO-2 Caltech 50.90 1:02.07 1:03.94
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Ximena Lopez Valles   INIPSIUS 52.41 1:02.53 1:13.85 59.55
20 Makenzie Matteson JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 54.28 51.27 47.65 1:00.31
22 Avery Avina JR-3 Point Loma 1:12.63 1:13.84 1:10.21 1:00.52
24 Julia Drooff SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 44.69 1:09.18 1:06.73 1:01.22
28 Morgan Schepker SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 43.96 50.86 51.49 1:02.79
34 Maureen Jordan SO-2 Fresno State 1:02.03 56.21 1:18.18 1:04.61
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Amelia Ashley SR-4 Occidental 44.91 1:07.06 1:01.52 43.68 1:18.75
29 Sophia Martinez JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 1:20.00 55.44 1:02.99 1:01.10 1:02.36
30 Alexa Ortega FR-1 Pepperdine 1:16.40 1:00.62 1:03.14 46.73 1:17.03
32 Mikaela Torres FR-1 Westmont 59.27 51.63 1:03.73 1:17.12 1:07.56
33 Denaya Wickett FR-1 Cal Lutheran 1:07.03 1:21.71 1:03.83 1:10.86 54.90
35 Sarah Canzoneri SO-2 Westmont 1:11.05 1:11.05 1:05.18 1:01.27 58.67
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Katie O'Malley JR-3 Pepperdine 51.22 1:13.98 49.96 1:14.62 1:03.23
36 Brianna Lytle   Unattached 51.70 1:04.14 55.63 1:23.77 1:05.44
37 Eden Dorsey SO-2 Pepperdine 48.81 1:15.85 1:10.57 53.42 1:05.95
38 Rebecca Kozlowski SR-4 Cal Lutheran 58.24 1:03.54 1:20.08 1:05.52 1:06.18
39 Cassidy Fukuda FR-1 Cal Lutheran 1:09.49 51.45 1:09.49 52.78 1:06.81
40 Haley Fry FR-1 Point Loma 1:17.11 1:15.77 1:10.41 53.64 1:07.05
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
41 A'jah Grant JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 1:31.32 1:23.15 1:23.15 1:09.05 1:14.24
42 Jasmine Rico FR-1 Cal Lutheran 1:43.25 1:20.66 1:23.08 1:31.96 1:20.66
43 Delaney Nolin   Unattached 1:06.04 59.44 1:20.08 1:19.25 1:22.55