March 14-16, 2019
|
Charlotte-Irwin Belk T&F Center - Charlotte, NC

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.13.Ike, Oluchi Wright, Jessica JR-3JR-3HowardGlenville St.1:01.757 50:01:03.13
2.40.Davis, Anna Hardy, I'Nayja FR-1SR-4DavidsonOtterbein50:01:03.13 54:01:04.583
3.27.Davis, Kimani Arnold, Briley SO-2SR-4Morgan StateAppalachian State1:03.5023 1:14.206
4.24.Wright, Jessica Belvin, Alion FR-1SO-2HowardCumberlands11:01:03.57 1:04.653
5.15.Bowdry, Ashlan Belvin, Alion FR-1SO-2CharlotteDavidson0:01:03.87 1:09.4761
6.2.Davis-Hines, Daijah Sewell, Jaylen SR-4FR-1Morgan StateGlenville St.43:01:04.271 28:01:13.392
7. Witherspoon, Aurielle Jones, Jeanette SO-2JR-3N.C. CentralQueens (N.C.)54:01:04.583 1:05.3654
8.40.Allison, Jordan Beisecker, Emily JR-3SO-2Lee (Tenn.)N.C. Central1:04.653 54:01:04.583
9.36.Gallagher, Emma Williams, Sydney SR-4SO-2Wake ForestTemple1:05.097 7:01:08.881
10.16.Beisecker, Emily Bailey, Tyauna JR-3FR-1North GreenvilleAppalachian State1:05.3654 16:01:13.980
11. Bedell, Sarah Jones, Jeanette SR-4FR-1OtterbeinWingate1:05.67 14:01:05.7182
12.39.Rymer, Margaret Beisecker, Emily FR-1FR-1West VirginiaAnderson (S.C.)14:01:05.7182 50:01:08.936
13.6.Lowe, Lauren Neal, Damoni FR-1SO-2HowardAppalachian State1:05.94 28:01:13.392
14.12.Sewell, Jaylen Stevens, Cora SO-2SR-4Savannah StateEast Stroudsburg1:06.580 54:01:04.583
15.19.Stitzer, Allyson Carey, Megan JR-3SO-2East StroudsburgNorth Greenville0:01:06.653 1:12.0441
16.32.Dennison, Gracie Buttolph, Hannah FR-1FR-1OtterbeinMorgan State46:01:07.239 10:01:09.3419
17.26.Williams, Sydney Williams, Keyanna SO-2FR-1TempleHoward43:01:07.5510 1:05.3654
18.29.Arnold, Briley Davis, Anna FR-1FR-1North GreenvilleWest Virginia58:01:07.5887 1:08.8536
19.1.Hazelwood, Daneen Arnold, Briley SO-2FR-1Ohio ChristianMorgan State39:01:08.41 1:13.3947
20.22.Sanders, Kyla Hazelwood, Daneen SR-4SO-2ShawCharlotte1:08.8536 0:01:03.87
21.17.Ulseth, Elise Arnold, Briley FR-1FR-1Queens (N.C.)Shaw7:01:08.881 1:12.0441
22.18.Lewis, Victoria Collier, Mijah JR-3FR-1Glenville St.Howard7:01:08.9308 1:06.580
22.34.Collier, Mijah Williams, Sydney FR-1FR-1Cleveland St.Otterbein50:01:08.936 1:06.580
24.30.Medders, Jorja Hardy, I'Nayja FR-1FR-1Appalachian StateSouthern Wesleyan1:09.1045 DNF
25.10.Buttolph, Hannah Lewis, Victoria JR-3FR-1Lee (Tenn.)Elon1:01:09.130 16:01:09.634
26.14.Brown, Aisha Dennison, Gracie SO-2JR-3TempleTemple1:09.27 0:01:09.7466
27.5.Seay, Madison Buttolph, Hannah SR-4SR-4Anderson (S.C.)Kutztown10:01:09.3419 0:01:09.7466
28.36.Carey, Megan Ike, Oluchi FR-1SO-2OtterbeinUSC Upstate26:01:09.4340 1:12.0441
29.35.Young-Mullins, Mikenzie Hardy, I'Nayja FR-1SO-2USC UpstateAppalachian State1:09.4761 48:01:10.763
30.19.Thornton, Lauren Dennison, Gracie SO-2SR-4WingateTemple1:09.50 43:01:07.5510
31.11.Neal, Damoni Witherspoon, Aurielle SO-2SR-4ShawBelmont Abbey1:09.5533 1:05.94
32.38.Bailey, Tyauna Collier, Mijah FR-1FR-1WingateWake Forest16:01:09.634 50:01:03.13
33.10.Willingham , Lauren Stevens, Cora FR-1SR-4ElonHoward33:01:09.6766 1:12.2844
34.16.Brown, Sharnea Bowdry, Ashlan JR-3JR-3N.C. CentralEast Stroudsburg0:01:09.7466 1:12.0441
35.30.Williams, Keyanna Gliwa, Grace SO-2JR-3Southern WesleyanN.C. Central48:01:10.763 11:01:03.57
36.8.Belvin, Alion Duverger, Misha FR-1FR-1Wake ForestShaw1:12.0441 1:09.4761
37.37.Stevens, Cora Dennison, Gracie FR-1FR-1CumberlandsHoward1:12.2844 48:01:10.763
38.34.Iaccarino, Angela Allison, Jordan FR-1FR-1KutztownKutztown1:13.3947 1:12.2844
39.18.Jones, Jeanette Buttolph, Hannah FR-1JR-3East StroudsburgNorth Greenville28:01:13.392 39:01:08.41
40.22.Duverger, Misha Dennison, Gracie FR-1SO-2East StroudsburgAppalachian State16:01:13.980 1:09.27
41.36.Gliwa, Grace Gallagher, Emma FR-1FR-1Appalachian StateOhio Christian1:14.206 1:05.94
 30.Hardy, I'Nayja Dennison, Gracie FR-1FR-1Belmont AbbeyQueens (N.C.)DNF 1:05.097
400 Hurdles Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.7.Ike, Oluchi Young-Mullins, Mikenzie JR-3SO-2HowardSavannah State59:01:01.7545:01:09.4791
6.29.Davis-Hines, Daijah Witherspoon, Aurielle SR-4SR-4Morgan StateN.C. Central12:01:04.277558:01:08.93
7.14.Witherspoon, Aurielle Gallagher, Emma SO-2SO-2N.C. CentralN.C. Central15:01:04.5859:01:01.754
9.9.Gallagher, Emma Young-Mullins, Mikenzie SR-4FR-1Wake ForestHoward31:01:05.096258:01:08.93
14.6.Sewell, Jaylen Witherspoon, Aurielle SO-2SO-2Savannah StateHoward1:06.588759:01:01.754
22.7.Collier, Mijah Davis-Hines, Daijah FR-1FR-1Cleveland St.Savannah State58:01:08.9331:01:05.0962
29.14.Young-Mullins, Mikenzie Collier, Mijah FR-1SR-4USC UpstateN.C. Central5:01:09.479159:01:01.754
400 Hurdles Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.3.Davis, Kimani Davis, Kimani SO-2SO-2Morgan StateEast Stroudsburg49:01:03.5051:06.651
4.4.Wright, Jessica Davis, Kimani FR-1JR-3HowardEast Stroudsburg53:01:03.577149:01:03.505
5.17.Bowdry, Ashlan Stitzer, Allyson FR-1FR-1CharlotteEast Stroudsburg30:01:03.87453:01:03.5771
11.3.Bedell, Sarah Bowdry, Ashlan SR-4JR-3OtterbeinEast Stroudsburg1:05.671:05.94
13.4.Lowe, Lauren Lowe, Lauren FR-1FR-1HowardTemple1:05.941:05.67
15.17.Stitzer, Allyson Lowe, Lauren JR-3SR-4East StroudsburgCharlotte1:06.65149:01:03.505
17.5.Williams, Sydney Lowe, Lauren SO-2FR-1TempleHoward11:01:07.55791:05.94
400 Hurdles Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
8.27.Allison, Jordan Bailey, Tyauna JR-3SO-2Lee (Tenn.)Wingate1:04.6551:09.349
10.10.Beisecker, Emily Carey, Megan JR-3FR-1North GreenvilleElon7:01:05.362157:01:07.5804
18.33.Arnold, Briley Allison, Jordan FR-1FR-1North GreenvilleElon57:01:07.58041:09.349
27.28.Seay, Madison Willingham , Lauren SR-4FR-1Anderson (S.C.)Wingate1:09.3491:09.5038
28.32.Carey, Megan Bailey, Tyauna FR-1FR-1OtterbeinWingate44:01:09.4357:01:07.5804
30.30.Thornton, Lauren Allison, Jordan SO-2FR-1WingateOtterbein1:09.50381:09.349
32.28.Bailey, Tyauna Seay, Madison FR-1SR-4WingateWingate1:09.6327:01:05.3621
33.18.Willingham , Lauren Allison, Jordan FR-1FR-1ElonWingate1:09.67657:01:07.5804
400 Hurdles Section 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
39.16.39.Dennison, Gracie Dennison, Gracie Jones, Jeanette FR-1FR-1JR-3TempleOtterbeinShaw30:01:08.93791:07.23281:07.2328
16.20.22.Sanders, Kyla Sanders, Kyla Sanders, Kyla FR-1SR-4SO-2East StroudsburgShawEast Stroudsburg30:01:08.93791:08.851:13.3952
20.22.16.Dennison, Gracie Lewis, Victoria Duverger, Misha FR-1JR-3SO-2OtterbeinGlenville St.Shaw1:09.27930:01:08.93791:07.2328
26.26.22.Dennison, Gracie Brown, Aisha Jones, Jeanette FR-1SO-2JR-3East StroudsburgTempleEast Stroudsburg1:08.851:09.27930:01:08.9379
16.39.26.Dennison, Gracie Jones, Jeanette Duverger, Misha SO-2FR-1JR-3East StroudsburgEast StroudsburgShaw1:13.981:13.39521:08.85
26.40.40.Lewis, Victoria Duverger, Misha Duverger, Misha FR-1FR-1FR-1East StroudsburgEast StroudsburgOtterbein30:01:08.93791:13.9830:01:08.9379
400 Hurdles Section 5
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
38.2.2.2.21.2.Belvin, Alion Ulseth, Elise Davis, Anna Belvin, Alion Belvin, Alion Ulseth, Elise FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Wake ForestDavidsonDavidsonN.C. CentralDavidsonWake Forest45:01:13.398829:01:08.41781:03.13441:12.041:12.0445:01:13.3988
19.38.19.21.19.34.Belvin, Alion Iaccarino, Angela Hazelwood, Daneen Hazelwood, Daneen Hazelwood, Daneen Iaccarino, Angela JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Queens (N.C.)KutztownOhio ChristianN.C. CentralWake ForestDavidson45:01:13.39881:01:09.74829:01:08.417829:01:08.417829:01:08.417845:01:13.3988
19.34.21.21.38.38.Ulseth, Elise Ulseth, Elise Ulseth, Elise Iaccarino, Angela Brown, Sharnea Iaccarino, Angela FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1DavidsonN.C. CentralQueens (N.C.)DavidsonOhio ChristianN.C. Central29:01:08.417845:01:13.39881:08.881:12.041:01:09.74829:01:08.4178
38.38.34.36.34.34.Hazelwood, Daneen Iaccarino, Angela Brown, Sharnea Brown, Sharnea Davis, Anna Ulseth, Elise FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2KutztownWake ForestN.C. CentralOhio ChristianN.C. CentralOhio Christian45:01:13.398845:01:13.39881:01:09.7481:08.8829:01:08.41781:08.88
36.19.36.19.36.19.Davis, Anna Brown, Sharnea Belvin, Alion Hazelwood, Daneen Brown, Sharnea Brown, Sharnea FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1DavidsonQueens (N.C.)Wake ForestQueens (N.C.)Queens (N.C.)Ohio Christian1:01:09.7481:08.881:12.0429:01:08.417829:01:08.417829:01:08.4178
34.21.38.36.2.38.Belvin, Alion Iaccarino, Angela Iaccarino, Angela Ulseth, Elise Belvin, Alion Hazelwood, Daneen FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3DavidsonN.C. CentralKutztownQueens (N.C.)KutztownKutztown1:03.134445:01:13.398845:01:13.39881:01:09.74829:01:08.41781:01:09.748
400 Hurdles Section 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
12.37.Rymer, Margaret Stevens, Cora FR-1SO-2West VirginiaCumberlands58:01:05.711:12.288
24.37.Medders, Jorja Medders, Jorja FR-1FR-1Appalachian StateWest Virginia1:09.105758:01:05.71
25.35.Buttolph, Hannah Medders, Jorja JR-3FR-1Lee (Tenn.)Appalachian State47:01:09.1371:12.288
35.25.Williams, Keyanna Rymer, Margaret SO-2FR-1Southern WesleyanCumberlands5:01:10.7681:12.288
37.37.Stevens, Cora Williams, Keyanna FR-1FR-1CumberlandsAppalachian State1:12.28847:01:09.137
400 Hurdles Section 7
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
31.31.41.Gliwa, Grace Neal, Damoni Gliwa, Grace SO-2SO-2SO-2ShawShawAppalachian State1:09.55751:09.5575DNF
31.41.41.Gliwa, Grace Gliwa, Grace Gliwa, Grace FR-1FR-1FR-1ShawAppalachian StateAppalachian StateDNF1:14.2051:09.5575
31. 31.Gliwa, Grace Hardy, I'Nayja Neal, Damoni SO-2FR-1FR-1Belmont AbbeyBelmont AbbeyBelmont Abbey1:14.205DNF1:09.5575