March 30, 2019
|
Bethany (W.V.) - Bethany, WV

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Divonne Franklin FR-1 California (Pa.) 12.24 10
2 Alicia Collier JR-3 California (Pa.) 12.26 8
3 Heaven Maeshack JR-3 Glenville St. 12.73 6
4 Abigail Caldwell JR-3 West Liberty 12.98 5
5 Rohanna Foote JR-3 Grove City 13.10 4
6 Aaliyah Howell SO-2 California (Pa.) 13.35 3
7 Kyana Jones SR-4 Glenville St. 13.42 2
8 Kiara Stevens FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 13.60 1

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Alicia Collier JR-3 California (Pa.) 12.56 -1.2
2 Divonne Franklin FR-1 California (Pa.) 12.56 0.2
3 Heaven Maeshack JR-3 Glenville St. 12.63 0.1
4 Abigail Caldwell JR-3 West Liberty 12.80 0.1
5 Rohanna Foote JR-3 Grove City 13.24 0.1
6 Kyana Jones SR-4 Glenville St. 13.39 -1.2
7 Aaliyah Howell SO-2 California (Pa.) 13.52 -1.2
8 Kiara Stevens FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 13.65 -1.2
9 Tabitha White SR-4 Grove City 13.68 0.1
10 Aaliyah Lewis FR-1 California (Pa.) 13.68 -1.2
11 Alexis Sirk FR-1 Glenville St. 13.75 0.1
12 Kelly Hofmann FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 13.79 0.1
13 Alexis Turner-Davis JR-3 West Liberty 13.99 -1.2
14 Elizabeth Messer SR-4 Glenville St. 14.06 0.2
15 Olivia French FR-1 West Liberty 14.13 0.2
16 McKenzie Newton FR-1 Glenville St. 14.15 0.2
17 Sadie Abrams SO-2 Chatham 14.30 0.1
18 Mckenzie Jack FR-1 West Liberty 14.76 -1.2
19 Veronica Carpenter FR-1 Point Park 16.41 0.2
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Divonne Franklin FR-1 California (Pa.) 12.56
14 Elizabeth Messer SR-4 Glenville St. 14.06
15 Olivia French FR-1 West Liberty 14.13
16 McKenzie Newton FR-1 Glenville St. 14.15
19 Veronica Carpenter FR-1 Point Park 16.41
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Heaven Maeshack JR-3 Glenville St. 12.63
4 Abigail Caldwell JR-3 West Liberty 12.80
5 Rohanna Foote JR-3 Grove City 13.24
9 Tabitha White SR-4 Grove City 13.68
11 Alexis Sirk FR-1 Glenville St. 13.75
12 Kelly Hofmann FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 13.79
17 Sadie Abrams SO-2 Chatham 14.30
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alicia Collier JR-3 California (Pa.) 12.56
6 Kyana Jones SR-4 Glenville St. 13.39
7 Aaliyah Howell SO-2 California (Pa.) 13.52
8 Kiara Stevens FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 13.65
10 Aaliyah Lewis FR-1 California (Pa.) 13.68
13 Alexis Turner-Davis JR-3 West Liberty 13.99
18 Mckenzie Jack FR-1 West Liberty 14.76

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alicia Collier JR-3 California (Pa.) 25.30 10
2 Heaven Maeshack JR-3 Glenville St. 26.14 8
3 Divonne Franklin FR-1 California (Pa.) 26.22 6
4 Aubree Story FR-1 West Liberty 26.72 5
5 Amanda Gower JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 27.11 4
6 Nia Goodman FR-1 Point Park 27.30 3
7 Rohanna Foote JR-3 Grove City 27.32 2
8 Makayla Rollince FR-1 West Liberty 27.34 1
9 Macey Nuzum JR-3 Glenville St. 27.40 -
10 Grace Chambers FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 27.43 -
11 Selena Canello SO-2 Point Park 27.48 -
12 Aaliyah Howell SO-2 California (Pa.) 27.54 -
13 Cara DeGrano SO-2 Chatham 27.64 -
14 Marshawn Jackson FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 27.77 -
15 Aaliyah Lewis FR-1 California (Pa.) 27.82 -
16 Kimberly Stamets JR-3 Point Park 27.91 -
17 Taylor Celich JR-3 Point Park 28.12 -
18 Alexis Sirk FR-1 Glenville St. 28.15 -
19 Courtney Lanham SO-2 Glenville St. 28.31 -
20 Elizabeth Donahoe SR-4 Grove City 28.32 -
21 Kelly Hofmann FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 28.35 -
22 Ashlin LaFond FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 28.40 -
23 Kyana Jones SR-4 Glenville St. 28.53 -
24 Tabitha White SR-4 Grove City 29.02 -
25 Rajah Quinones SO-2 Chatham 29.10 -
26 McKenzie Newton FR-1 Glenville St. 29.15 -
27 Alexis Turner-Davis JR-3 West Liberty 29.55 -
28 Jaleesa Mackey FR-1 California (Pa.) 29.71 -
29 Gabrielle Kluger   Carlow 29.83 -
30 Morgan Wagner FR-1 Chatham 30.03 -
31 Sadie Abrams SO-2 Chatham 30.08 -
32 Shannon Depree   Carlow 30.42 -
33 Meghan Hawthorne FR-1 West Liberty 31.14 -
34 Jantzen Hose FR-1 Grove City 32.80 -
35 Sydney Achtzehn FR-1 Carlow 33.54 -
36 Veronica Carpenter FR-1 Point Park 34.45 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
22 Ashlin LaFond FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 28.40 -
31 Sadie Abrams SO-2 Chatham 30.08 -
33 Meghan Hawthorne FR-1 West Liberty 31.14 -
34 Jantzen Hose FR-1 Grove City 32.80 -
35 Sydney Achtzehn FR-1 Carlow 33.54 -
36 Veronica Carpenter FR-1 Point Park 34.45 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Aubree Story FR-1 West Liberty 26.72 5
16 Kimberly Stamets JR-3 Point Park 27.91 -
21 Kelly Hofmann FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 28.35 -
25 Rajah Quinones SO-2 Chatham 29.10 -
27 Alexis Turner-Davis JR-3 West Liberty 29.55 -
29 Gabrielle Kluger   Carlow 29.83 -
32 Shannon Depree   Carlow 30.42 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Amanda Gower JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 27.11 4
11 Selena Canello SO-2 Point Park 27.48 -
13 Cara DeGrano SO-2 Chatham 27.64 -
14 Marshawn Jackson FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 27.77 -
17 Taylor Celich JR-3 Point Park 28.12 -
19 Courtney Lanham SO-2 Glenville St. 28.31 -
20 Elizabeth Donahoe SR-4 Grove City 28.32 -
24 Tabitha White SR-4 Grove City 29.02 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Macey Nuzum JR-3 Glenville St. 27.40 -
10 Grace Chambers FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 27.43 -
12 Aaliyah Howell SO-2 California (Pa.) 27.54 -
18 Alexis Sirk FR-1 Glenville St. 28.15 -
23 Kyana Jones SR-4 Glenville St. 28.53 -
26 McKenzie Newton FR-1 Glenville St. 29.15 -
28 Jaleesa Mackey FR-1 California (Pa.) 29.71 -
30 Morgan Wagner FR-1 Chatham 30.03 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alicia Collier JR-3 California (Pa.) 25.30 10
2 Heaven Maeshack JR-3 Glenville St. 26.14 8
3 Divonne Franklin FR-1 California (Pa.) 26.22 6
6 Nia Goodman FR-1 Point Park 27.30 3
7 Rohanna Foote JR-3 Grove City 27.32 2
8 Makayla Rollince FR-1 West Liberty 27.34 1
15 Aaliyah Lewis FR-1 California (Pa.) 27.82 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Imani Brown FR-1 California (Pa.) 1:01.65 10
2 Victoria Lewis JR-3 Glenville St. 1:01.82 8
3 Grace Chambers FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 1:01.93 6
4 Elizabeth Donahoe SR-4 Grove City 1:02.21 5
5 Hannah Lacey JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 1:02.57 4
6 Kimberly Stamets JR-3 Point Park 1:02.86 3
7 Taylor Celich JR-3 Point Park 1:02.99 2
8 Mary Beth Cunningham JR-3 Waynesburg 1:03.23 1
9 Makayla Rollince FR-1 West Liberty 1:03.30 -
10 Natalie Wiethe JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:03.74 -
11 Macey Nuzum JR-3 Glenville St. 1:03.99 -
12 Emily Louk FR-1 West Liberty 1:04.58 -
13 Selena Canello SO-2 Point Park 1:04.78 -
14 Mallory Weiss FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:05.46 -
15 Taylor Johnson FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:05.50 -
16 Eden Bloom SR-4 Chatham 1:05.62 -
17 Marshawn Jackson FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:05.67 -
18 Alyssa Holt SO-2 Waynesburg 1:06.11 -
19 Courtney Lanham SO-2 Glenville St. 1:06.37 -
20 Angie Nseliema JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:06.68 -
21 Faith Remich FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:06.69 -
22 Joralda Rice FR-1 West Liberty 1:07.91 -
23 Gabrielle Kluger   Carlow 1:08.04 -
24 Alexis Slusser SO-2 West Liberty 1:08.46 -
25 Alexis Sirk FR-1 Glenville St. 1:08.64 -
26 Cara DeGrano SO-2 Chatham 1:08.70 -
27 Shannon Depree   Carlow 1:10.93 -
28 Mim Stonecipher SR-4 Glenville St. 1:11.21 -
29 Leanne Glaub   Carlow 1:12.34 -
30 Jantzen Hose FR-1 Grove City 1:13.31 -
31 Katie Jack SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:13.60 -
32 Alexis Pasquinelli JR-3 West Liberty 1:15.43 -
33 Sadie Abrams SO-2 Chatham 1:16.07 -
34 Aubrey Harriman JR-3 West Liberty 1:16.56 -
35 Sydney Achtzehn FR-1 Carlow 1:16.80 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
22 Joralda Rice FR-1 West Liberty 1:07.91 -
30 Jantzen Hose FR-1 Grove City 1:13.31 -
31 Katie Jack SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:13.60 -
32 Alexis Pasquinelli JR-3 West Liberty 1:15.43 -
33 Sadie Abrams SO-2 Chatham 1:16.07 -
34 Aubrey Harriman JR-3 West Liberty 1:16.56 -
35 Sydney Achtzehn FR-1 Carlow 1:16.80 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Mallory Weiss FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:05.46 -
18 Alyssa Holt SO-2 Waynesburg 1:06.11 -
23 Gabrielle Kluger   Carlow 1:08.04 -
24 Alexis Slusser SO-2 West Liberty 1:08.46 -
25 Alexis Sirk FR-1 Glenville St. 1:08.64 -
27 Shannon Depree   Carlow 1:10.93 -
28 Mim Stonecipher SR-4 Glenville St. 1:11.21 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Taylor Celich JR-3 Point Park 1:02.99 2
12 Emily Louk FR-1 West Liberty 1:04.58 -
15 Taylor Johnson FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:05.50 -
16 Eden Bloom SR-4 Chatham 1:05.62 -
17 Marshawn Jackson FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:05.67 -
20 Angie Nseliema JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:06.68 -
26 Cara DeGrano SO-2 Chatham 1:08.70 -
29 Leanne Glaub   Carlow 1:12.34 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Imani Brown FR-1 California (Pa.) 1:01.65 10
8 Mary Beth Cunningham JR-3 Waynesburg 1:03.23 1
9 Makayla Rollince FR-1 West Liberty 1:03.30 -
13 Selena Canello SO-2 Point Park 1:04.78 -
21 Faith Remich FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:06.69 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Victoria Lewis JR-3 Glenville St. 1:01.82 8
3 Grace Chambers FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 1:01.93 6
4 Elizabeth Donahoe SR-4 Grove City 1:02.21 5
5 Hannah Lacey JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 1:02.57 4
6 Kimberly Stamets JR-3 Point Park 1:02.86 3
10 Natalie Wiethe JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:03.74 -
11 Macey Nuzum JR-3 Glenville St. 1:03.99 -
19 Courtney Lanham SO-2 Glenville St. 1:06.37 -

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Reba Bartram SO-2 Point Park 2:16.87 10
2 Sydney Pineault SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:24.43 8
3 Larissa Kijowski Sophomore Carlow 2:25.53 6
4 Tatiana Beaufils SO-2 California (Pa.) 2:28.17 5
5 Teghan Simonton SR-4 Waynesburg 2:28.37 4
6 Tori Carr FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:28.91 3
7 Aubrey Wingeart SO-2 Waynesburg 2:29.96 2
8 Claire Dawyot SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:30.45 1
9 Nola McGuire FR-1 Point Park 2:34.03 -
10 Ashlin LaFond FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:34.85 -
11 Rachel Pellegrino SO-2 Waynesburg 2:36.06 -
12 Gloria Reed SO-2 Waynesburg 2:37.47 -
13 Kyla Kelley SO-2 Chatham 2:39.68 -
14 Elisabeth Bell FR-1 Grove City 2:41.69 -
15 Jessica Vance FR-1 California (Pa.) 2:41.86 -
16 Madison Ayers SO-2 California (Pa.) 2:46.07 -
17 Gianna Pugliano SO-2 Waynesburg 2:46.28 -
18 Alex Berrios FR-1 Grove City 2:47.84 -
19 Ellie DeGruchy FR-1 Grove City 2:50.35 -
20 Matyson Zeckzer SR-4 Grove City 2:50.57 -
21 Allison Paxton FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 2:52.31 -
22 Kristine Stickney FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:52.39 -
23 Rachel Wakeman FR-1 Chatham 2:55.44 -
24 Sapphire Parsons SR-4 Glenville St. 3:01.37 -
  Sydney Lorentz FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) DNF -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Gloria Reed SO-2 Waynesburg 2:37.47 -
14 Elisabeth Bell FR-1 Grove City 2:41.69 -
17 Gianna Pugliano SO-2 Waynesburg 2:46.28 -
18 Alex Berrios FR-1 Grove City 2:47.84 -
19 Ellie DeGruchy FR-1 Grove City 2:50.35 -
21 Allison Paxton FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 2:52.31 -
23 Rachel Wakeman FR-1 Chatham 2:55.44 -
24 Sapphire Parsons SR-4 Glenville St. 3:01.37 -
  Sydney Lorentz FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) DNF -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Aubrey Wingeart SO-2 Waynesburg 2:29.96 2
9 Nola McGuire FR-1 Point Park 2:34.03 -
11 Rachel Pellegrino SO-2 Waynesburg 2:36.06 -
15 Jessica Vance FR-1 California (Pa.) 2:41.86 -
16 Madison Ayers SO-2 California (Pa.) 2:46.07 -
20 Matyson Zeckzer SR-4 Grove City 2:50.57 -
22 Kristine Stickney FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:52.39 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Reba Bartram SO-2 Point Park 2:16.87 10
2 Sydney Pineault SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:24.43 8
3 Larissa Kijowski Sophomore Carlow 2:25.53 6
4 Tatiana Beaufils SO-2 California (Pa.) 2:28.17 5
5 Teghan Simonton SR-4 Waynesburg 2:28.37 4
6 Tori Carr FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:28.91 3
8 Claire Dawyot SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:30.45 1
10 Ashlin LaFond FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:34.85 -
13 Kyla Kelley SO-2 Chatham 2:39.68 -

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Sydney Pineault SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 4:47.89 10
2 Aubrey Wingeart SO-2 Waynesburg 4:56.61 8
3 Jaclyn Reinbold SR-4 California (Pa.) 4:57.33 6
4 Larissa Kijowski Sophomore Carlow 4:57.42 5
5 Teghan Simonton SR-4 Waynesburg 4:57.86 4
6 Gloria Reed SO-2 Waynesburg 5:03.06 3
7 Allison Bryant FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:03.86 2
8 Alyssa Woods FR-1 Glenville St. 5:11.38 1
9 Elizabeth Atkins FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:17.49 -
10 Kyla Kelley SO-2 Chatham 5:18.32 -
11 Rebecca Volz SO-2 Waynesburg 5:23.00 -
12 Heidi Hoffman JR-3 Grove City 5:24.20 -
13 Gianna Pugliano SO-2 Waynesburg 5:25.12 -
14 Ryan Wilson FR-1 West Liberty 5:25.20 -
15 Hannah Dennis SO-2 Glenville St. 5:28.26 -
16 Kristine Stickney FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:28.45 -
17 Olivia Lowe FR-1 Grove City 5:28.71 -
18 Maddie Graner JR-3 Grove City 5:32.44 -
19 Abrianna Scenna SO-2 California (Pa.) 5:32.75 -
20 Grace Scrocca FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:35.01 -
21 Cassie Folmar FR-1 California (Pa.) 5:35.51 -
22 Olivia Trauner JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 5:35.92 -
23 Nicole Naumann FR-1 California (Pa.) 5:39.03 -
24 Matyson Zeckzer SR-4 Grove City 5:41.20 -
25 Rachel Wakeman FR-1 Chatham 5:43.31 -
26 Sydney Lorentz FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:47.86 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Ryan Wilson FR-1 West Liberty 5:25.20 -
17 Olivia Lowe FR-1 Grove City 5:28.71 -
19 Abrianna Scenna SO-2 California (Pa.) 5:32.75 -
21 Cassie Folmar FR-1 California (Pa.) 5:35.51 -
22 Olivia Trauner JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 5:35.92 -
24 Matyson Zeckzer SR-4 Grove City 5:41.20 -
25 Rachel Wakeman FR-1 Chatham 5:43.31 -
26 Sydney Lorentz FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:47.86 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Gloria Reed SO-2 Waynesburg 5:03.06 3
9 Elizabeth Atkins FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:17.49 -
10 Kyla Kelley SO-2 Chatham 5:18.32 -
12 Heidi Hoffman JR-3 Grove City 5:24.20 -
13 Gianna Pugliano SO-2 Waynesburg 5:25.12 -
16 Kristine Stickney FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:28.45 -
18 Maddie Graner JR-3 Grove City 5:32.44 -
20 Grace Scrocca FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:35.01 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Sydney Pineault SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 4:47.89 10
2 Aubrey Wingeart SO-2 Waynesburg 4:56.61 8
3 Jaclyn Reinbold SR-4 California (Pa.) 4:57.33 6
4 Larissa Kijowski Sophomore Carlow 4:57.42 5
5 Teghan Simonton SR-4 Waynesburg 4:57.86 4
7 Allison Bryant FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:03.86 2
8 Alyssa Woods FR-1 Glenville St. 5:11.38 1
11 Rebecca Volz SO-2 Waynesburg 5:23.00 -
15 Hannah Dennis SO-2 Glenville St. 5:28.26 -
23 Nicole Naumann FR-1 California (Pa.) 5:39.03 -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Rebecca Pennington FR-1 Chatham 18:07.60 10
2 Allison Bryant FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 19:10.67 8
3 Sara Vance FR-1 California (Pa.) 19:23.20 6
4 Alexis Imperial FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 19:33.77 5
5 Hannah Ramirez JR-3 West Liberty 19:39.08 4
6 Hannah Robart SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 19:58.24 3
7 Shaye Beckett SO-2 California (Pa.) 20:05.84 2
8 Megan Bateman SO-2 California (Pa.) 20:35.29 1
9 Alex Barr SO-2 Point Park 20:50.30 -
10 Grace Henley FR-1 West Liberty 20:54.76 -
11 Sydni Cain SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 22:33.68 -
12 Taylor Smith FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 22:42.57 -
13 Amanda Espy Sophomore Carlow 23:02.54 -
  Malerie Yoder JR-3 Waynesburg DNF -
  Katie Jones JR-3 Waynesburg DNF -
  Shae Grinnell SO-2 California (Pa.) DNF -

Women's 10000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alyson Pierce SR-4 California (Pa.) 39:15.90 10
2 Jo Rupp   Unattached 41:35.50 8
3 Jamie Fogle FR-1 West Liberty 46:33.90 6
4 Madison McCartney SO-2 West Liberty 46:55.80 5
5 Kate Sullivan SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 47:18.20 4
6 Abi DeBrosse FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 47:41.80 3
  Payton McAninch JR-3 Washington & Jefferson DNF -

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Victoria Lewis JR-3 Glenville St. 15.20 10
2 Elizabeth Messer SR-4 Glenville St. 15.47 8
3 Jordan Lynn SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 15.62 6
4 Zana Ross SO-2 California (Pa.) 16.35 5
5 Kyana Jones SR-4 Glenville St. 16.45 4
6 Katherine Fair SO-2 Waynesburg 16.49 3
7 Audrey Barber SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 16.96 2
8 Jaleesa Mackey FR-1 California (Pa.) 17.26 1

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Victoria Lewis JR-3 Glenville St. 15.45
2 Kyana Jones SR-4 Glenville St. 15.89
3 Jordan Lynn SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 15.68
4 Elizabeth Messer SR-4 Glenville St. 15.71
5 Zana Ross SO-2 California (Pa.) 16.70
6 Audrey Barber SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 16.75
7 Jaleesa Mackey FR-1 California (Pa.) 16.94
8 Katherine Fair SO-2 Waynesburg 17.09
9 Mikayla Wayne FR-1 Waynesburg 17.16
10 Kinsley Bitzer FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 17.24
11 Morgan Wagner FR-1 Chatham 17.81
12 Carlee Domke SO-2 Chatham 18.75
13 Mim Stonecipher SR-4 Glenville St. 19.05
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Kyana Jones SR-4 Glenville St. 15.89
5 Zana Ross SO-2 California (Pa.) 16.70
6 Audrey Barber SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 16.75
10 Kinsley Bitzer FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 17.24
12 Carlee Domke SO-2 Chatham 18.75
13 Mim Stonecipher SR-4 Glenville St. 19.05
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Victoria Lewis JR-3 Glenville St. 15.45
3 Jordan Lynn SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 15.68
4 Elizabeth Messer SR-4 Glenville St. 15.71
7 Jaleesa Mackey FR-1 California (Pa.) 16.94
8 Katherine Fair SO-2 Waynesburg 17.09
9 Mikayla Wayne FR-1 Waynesburg 17.16
11 Morgan Wagner FR-1 Chatham 17.81

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Katherine Fair SO-2 Waynesburg 1:07.36 10
2 Hannah Lacey JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 1:09.57 8
3 Zana Ross SO-2 California (Pa.) 1:11.24 6
4 Carlee Domke SO-2 Chatham 1:12.03 5
5 Victoria Pelchuck SO-2 West Liberty 1:17.79 4
6 Angie Nseliema JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:19.85 3
7 Peri Gray FR-1 West Liberty 1:19.98 2

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jane Vannoy FR-1 Grove City 13:30.30 10
2 Sionna Spear FR-1 Grove City 13:50.58 8

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Erin Meckler JR-3 California (Pa.) 1.60m 5' 3" 10
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
2 Aubree Story FR-1 West Liberty 1.55m 5' 1" 8
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
3 Savannah Teter JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 1.50m 4' 11" 6
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
4 Nia Goodman FR-1 Point Park 1.50m 4' 11" 5
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
5 Gretchen Elsey SO-2 Grove City 1.45m 4' 9" 4
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
6 Ivy Allen SO-2 Waynesburg 1.45m 4' 9" 3
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
7 Hannah Phillips JR-3 West Liberty 1.45m 4' 9" 2
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
8 Olivia Miller Sophomore Carlow 1.45m 4' 9" 1
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
9 Leighanna Frantz SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 1.45m 4' 9" -
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
10 Alie Seto SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 1.45m 4' 9" -
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXX
11 Anna Gillespie FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1.40m 4' 7" -
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
11 Ashley Kovel FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1.40m 4' 7" -
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
13 Jordan Lynn SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 1.40m 4' 7" -
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
14 Mikayla Wayne FR-1 Waynesburg 1.35m 4' 5" -
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
15 Eden Bloom SR-4 Chatham 1.35m 4' 5" -
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XXX
16 Ally Leasure JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 1.35m 4' 5" -
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.40
    XXX
17 Julie Bush JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 1.35m 4' 5" -
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.30
    XO
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.40
    XXX
18 Miranda Schry SO-2 Point Park 1.30m 4' 3.25" -
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    XXX
19 Brooke Petrillo JR-3 Chatham 1.25m 4' 1.25" -
  • 1.25
    XO
  • 1.30
    XXX
  Sierra Dawson SO-2 Point Park NH NH -
  • 1.30
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Kassey Wagner JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 2.85m 9' 4.25" 10
  • 1.95
    P
  • 2.10
    P
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    O
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    XXX
2 Miranda Gard SO-2 Chatham 2.85m 9' 4.25" 7
  • 1.95
    P
  • 2.10
    P
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    XO
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    XXX
2 Elizabeth Reed SO-2 Grove City 2.85m 9' 4.25" 7
  • 1.95
    P
  • 2.10
    P
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.40
    XO
  • 2.55
    O
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    XXX
4 Amanda Theodoro JR-3 West Liberty 2.70m 8' 10.25" 5
  • 1.95
    P
  • 2.10
    P
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.40
    O
  • 2.55
    O
  • 2.70
    XXO
  • 2.85
    XXX
5 Sapphire Parsons SR-4 Glenville St. 2.40m 7' 10.5" 4
  • 1.95
    P
  • 2.10
    O
  • 2.25
    O
  • 2.40
    XO
  • 2.55
    XXX
6 Hannah Kalwarski FR-1 West Liberty 2.10m 6' 10.75" 3
  • 1.95
    P
  • 2.10
    XO
  • 2.25
    XXX
  Ivy Allen SO-2 Waynesburg NH NH -
  • 2.10
    XXX
  Haley Keys FR-1 Point Park NH NH -
  • 2.10
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Abigail Caldwell JR-3 West Liberty 5.05m 16' 7" 10 0.1
  • 4.82 (+0.0)
  • 4.96 (1.4)
  • 4.83 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.05 (0.1)
  • 4.95 (0.5)
2 Amber Yauch SO-2 Waynesburg 4.99m 16' 4.5" 8 0.2
  • 4.83 (+0.0)
  • 4.86 (0.4)
  • 4.95 (+0.0)
  • 4.68 (2.4)
  • 4.99 (0.2)
  • 4.90 (1.2)
3 Abbey Collins FR-1 Grove City 4.94m 16' 2.5" 5.5 1.0
  • FOUL  
  • 4.94 (1.0)
  • 4.84 (+0.0)
  • 4.74 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Katlyn Adams JR-3 Grove City 4.94m 16' 2.5" 5.5 +0.0
  • 4.57 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.94 (+0.0)
  • 4.65 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 McKenzie Newton FR-1 Glenville St. 4.92m 16' 1.75" 4 +0.0
  • 4.69 (+0.0)
  • 4.78 (+0.0)
  • 4.55 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.92 (+0.0)
  • 4.72 (0.1)
6 Makayla Rollince FR-1 West Liberty 4.87m 15' 11.75" 3 +0.0
  • 4.87 (+0.0)
  • 4.71 (0.4)
  • 4.83 (+0.0)
  • 4.52 (+0.0)
  • 4.71 (0.2)
  • 3.60 (0.9)
7 Amanda Gower JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 4.82m 15' 9.75" 2 +0.0
  • 4.82 (+0.0)
  • 4.38 (1.9)
  • 4.52 (0.7)
  • 4.72 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.64 (0.2)
8 Shantel Springer FR-1 California (Pa.) 4.81m 15' 9.5" 1 +0.0
  • 4.72 (+0.0)
  • 4.81 (+0.0)
  • 4.73 (1.2)
  • 4.53 (+0.0)
  • 4.62 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
9 Zoei Kirk JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 4.67m 15' 4" - 0.7
  • 4.67 (0.7)
  • 4.33 (2.0)
  • 3.71 (0.2)
  • 4.58 (0.7)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Miranda Schry SO-2 Point Park 4.61m 15' 1.5" - +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 4.61 (+0.0)
  • 4.53 (+0.0)
11 Olivia Miller Sophomore Carlow 4.59m 15' 0.75" - 1.2
  • 4.42 (0.1)
  • 4.59 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
12 Elizabeth Messer SR-4 Glenville St. 4.53m 14' 10.5" - 0.1
  • 4.37 (+0.0)
  • 4.33 (0.6)
  • 4.53 (0.1)
13 Audrey Barber SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 4.52m 14' 10" - +0.0
  • 4.52 (+0.0)
  • 3.16 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
14 Leighanna Frantz SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 4.50m 14' 9.25" - +0.0
  • 4.29 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.50 (+0.0)
15 Marlee Angelucci JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 4.30m 14' 1.25" - 2.4
  • 4.28 (0.3)
  • 4.30 (2.4)
  • 4.24 (0.6)
16 Nia Goodman FR-1 Point Park 4.25m 13' 11.5" - 0.4
  • 4.21 (1.3)
  • 4.06 (1.6)
  • 4.25 (0.4)
17 Joralda Rice FR-1 West Liberty 4.17m 13' 8.25" - +0.0
  • 4.03 (0.5)
  • 4.12 (0.3)
  • 4.17 (+0.0)
18 Sierra Dawson SO-2 Point Park 4.15m 13' 7.5" - +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 4.07 (+0.0)
  • 4.15 (+0.0)
19 Olivia French FR-1 West Liberty 4.14m 13' 7" - 0.1
  • 4.14 (0.1)
  • 4.03 (0.8)
  • 3.94 (0.9)
20 Ally Leasure JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 4.09m 13' 5" - +0.0
  • 4.09 (+0.0)
  • 3.95 (0.2)
  • 4.09 (0.6)
21 Natalie Casale SR-4 West Liberty 4.06m 13' 4" - +0.0
  • 4.05 (1.4)
  • 4.06 (+0.0)
  • 4.05 (0.4)
22 Britney Adrian FR-1 Point Park 3.94m 12' 11.25" - 2.2
  • FOUL  
  • 3.66 (+0.0)
  • 3.94 (2.2)
22 Mikayla Wayne FR-1 Waynesburg 3.94m 12' 11.25" - 0.7
  • 3.90 (0.9)
  • 3.89 (0.7)
  • 3.94 (0.7)
24 Brooke Petrillo JR-3 Chatham 3.76m 12' 4" - +0.0
  • 3.76 (+0.0)
  • 3.62 (1.3)
  • 3.60 (+0.0)
25 Jayla Brown FR-1 Waynesburg 3.16m 10' 4.5" - 0.4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.16 (0.4)
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
5 McKenzie Newton FR-1 Glenville St. 4.92m 16' 1.75" 4 +0.0
7 Amanda Gower JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 4.82m 15' 9.75" 2 +0.0
14 Leighanna Frantz SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 4.50m 14' 9.25" - +0.0
16 Nia Goodman FR-1 Point Park 4.25m 13' 11.5" - 0.4
17 Joralda Rice FR-1 West Liberty 4.17m 13' 8.25" - +0.0
18 Sierra Dawson SO-2 Point Park 4.15m 13' 7.5" - +0.0
19 Olivia French FR-1 West Liberty 4.14m 13' 7" - 0.1
20 Ally Leasure JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 4.09m 13' 5" - +0.0
21 Natalie Casale SR-4 West Liberty 4.06m 13' 4" - +0.0
22 Mikayla Wayne FR-1 Waynesburg 3.94m 12' 11.25" - 0.7
22 Britney Adrian FR-1 Point Park 3.94m 12' 11.25" - 2.2
24 Brooke Petrillo JR-3 Chatham 3.76m 12' 4" - +0.0
25 Jayla Brown FR-1 Waynesburg 3.16m 10' 4.5" - 0.4
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Abigail Caldwell JR-3 West Liberty 5.05m 16' 7" 10 0.1
2 Amber Yauch SO-2 Waynesburg 4.99m 16' 4.5" 8 0.2
3 Abbey Collins FR-1 Grove City 4.94m 16' 2.5" 5.5 1.0
3 Katlyn Adams JR-3 Grove City 4.94m 16' 2.5" 5.5 +0.0
6 Makayla Rollince FR-1 West Liberty 4.87m 15' 11.75" 3 +0.0
8 Shantel Springer FR-1 California (Pa.) 4.81m 15' 9.5" 1 +0.0
9 Zoei Kirk JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 4.67m 15' 4" - 0.7
10 Miranda Schry SO-2 Point Park 4.61m 15' 1.5" - +0.0
11 Olivia Miller Sophomore Carlow 4.59m 15' 0.75" - 1.2
12 Elizabeth Messer SR-4 Glenville St. 4.53m 14' 10.5" - 0.1
13 Audrey Barber SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 4.52m 14' 10" - +0.0
15 Marlee Angelucci JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 4.30m 14' 1.25" - 2.4

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Amber Yauch SO-2 Waynesburg 10.15m 33' 3.75" 10
  • 9.91 (3.5)
  • 10.15 (+0.0)
  • 10.13 (1.0)
  • 9.88 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Katlyn Adams JR-3 Grove City 10.06m 33' 0.25" 8
  • 9.41 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.73 (+0.0)
  • 9.71 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.06 (+0.0)
3 Abbey Collins FR-1 Grove City 10.04m 32' 11.25" 6
  • 9.48 (2.0)
  • 9.87 (+0.0)
  • 9.85 (0.9)
  • 9.57 (0.2)
  • 10.04 (1.0)
  • 9.71 (1.6)
4 Savannah Teter JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 9.99m 32' 9.5" 5
  • 9.80 (+0.0)
  • 9.99 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.59 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.93 (+0.0)
5 Natalie Casale SR-4 West Liberty 9.82m 32' 2.75" 3.5
  • 9.82 (+0.0)
  • 9.27 (+0.0)
  • 9.33 (+0.0)
  • 9.19 (+0.0)
  • 9.48 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
5 Alexis Wagner SO-2 California (Pa.) 9.82m 32' 2.75" 3.5
  • 9.31 (3.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.57 (+0.0)
  • 9.82 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Morgan Wagner FR-1 Chatham 9.80m 32' 2" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 9.42 (+0.0)
  • 9.80 (+0.0)
  • 9.57 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Eden Bloom SR-4 Chatham 9.76m 32' 0.25" 1
  • 9.53 (+0.0)
  • 9.56 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.71 (+0.0)
  • 9.76 (0.5)
  • 9.48 (0.1)
9 Ashley Kovel FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 9.69m 31' 9.5" -
  • 9.30 (0.2)
  • 9.69 (+0.0)
  • 9.30 (0.2)
  • 8.91 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Miranda Schry SO-2 Point Park 9.43m 30' 11.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.43 (+0.0)
11 Alie Seto SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 9.19m 30' 2" -
  • 9.19 (0.4)
  • 8.79 (1.7)
  • 8.87 (+0.0)

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Megan Wilfong JR-3 Glenville St. 13.14m 43' 1.5" 10
  • 12.48  
  • 12.77  
  • 12.92  
  • 12.21  
  • 13.14  
  • 13.14  
2 Ashley Reynolds SR-4 West Liberty 11.72m 38' 5.5" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.19  
  • 11.72  
  • 11.63  
  • 11.23  
3 Kelsi Hulit FR-1 West Liberty 11.44m 37' 6.5" 6
  • 11.44  
  • 11.27  
  • 11.27  
  • 11.22  
  • 11.18  
  • 10.47  
4 Mary Creedon SR-4 West Liberty 10.77m 35' 4" 5
  • 10.11  
  • 10.77  
  • 10.72  
  • 10.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.27  
5 Kelsie Meintel FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 10.73m 35' 2.5" 4
  • 10.73  
  • 10.71  
  • 10.24  
  • 10.23  
  • 10.36  
  • 10.17  
6 Naomi Hanna FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 10.71m 35' 1.75" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 10.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.62  
7 Anei Toaisi FR-1 PSU-Fayette 10.61m 34' 9.75" 2
  • 10.29  
  • 10.48  
  • 10.61  
  • 9.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.03  
8 Jordan Lynn SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 10.60m 34' 9.5" 1
  • 10.60  
  • 10.50  
  • 10.02  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Lauren Crimm SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 10.59m 34' 9" -
  • 9.54  
  • 10.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.89  
  • FOUL  
10 Sydney Jefferys SO-2 West Liberty 10.52m 34' 6.25" -
  • 10.20  
  • 10.52  
  • 10.11  
11 Janay Myers FR-1 California (Pa.) 10.45m 34' 3.5" -
  • 9.79  
  • 10.19  
  • 10.45  
12 Jordan Simpson JR-3 Waynesburg 10.41m 34' 2" -
  • 10.41  
  • 10.07  
  • FOUL  
13 Samantha Tipton SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 10.18m 33' 4.75" -
  • 9.76  
  • 10.18  
  • 9.85  
14 Sierra Ungerman JR-3 Chatham 10.17m 33' 4.5" -
  • 10.17  
  • 10.06  
  • FOUL  
15 Kiersten Walther FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 10.11m 33' 2" -
  • 9.24  
  • 9.43  
  • 10.11  
16 Miche Burkett FR-1 California (Pa.) 9.98m 32' 9" -
  • 9.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.51  
17 Omyrah Davis FR-1 Waynesburg 9.95m 32' 7.75" -
  • 9.95  
  • 9.64  
  • 9.15  
18 Katie Carrasco FR-1 Grove City 9.88m 32' 5" -
  • 9.52  
  • 9.88  
  • 9.78  
19 Shelby Huebner SR-4 Chatham 9.87m 32' 4.75" -
  • 9.30  
  • 9.87  
  • FOUL  
20 Siteri Tale SO-2 PSU-Fayette 9.76m 32' 0.25" -
  • 8.90  
  • 9.76  
  • 9.11  
21 Cydney Francis FR-1 Chatham 9.70m 31' 10" -
  • 9.70  
  • 9.38  
  • 9.06  
22 Katelyn Gonos JR-3 Chatham 9.67m 31' 8.75" -
  • 9.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.99  
23 Avery Powers FR-1 Chatham 9.66m 31' 8.5" -
  • 8.83  
  • 9.66  
  • 9.16  
24 Tessa Boyd SO-2 Glenville St. 9.63m 31' 7.25" -
  • 9.52  
  • 9.63  
  • 9.34  
25 Britney Adrian FR-1 Point Park 9.52m 31' 3" -
  • 9.14  
  • 9.00  
  • 9.52  
26 Audrey Barber SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 9.41m 30' 10.5" -
  • 9.41  
  • 9.37  
  • 9.39  
27 Kimberley Melck SO-2 California (Pa.) 9.30m 30' 6.25" -
  • 8.97  
  • 9.30  
  • FOUL  
28 Cassandra Book SR-4 Grove City 8.99m 29' 6" -
  • 8.86  
  • 8.59  
  • 8.99  
29 Laci Growe FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 8.94m 29' 4" -
  • 8.94  
  • 8.93  
  • 7.63  
30 Stacy Ware SR-4 Washington & Jefferson 8.92m 29' 3.25" -
  • 8.80  
  • 8.92  
  • 8.78  
31 Jess Moore FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 8.20m 26' 11" -
  • 7.45  
  • 8.20  
  • 8.05  
32 Fairan Gill SO-2 Glenville St. 8.15m 26' 9" -
  • 7.44  
  • 7.22  
  • 8.15  
33 Megan McElligot SO-2 Waynesburg 8.02m 26' 3.75" -
  • 7.48  
  • 7.28  
  • 8.02  
34 Elizabeth Simpson SO-2 Chatham 7.88m 25' 10.25" -
  • 6.66  
  • 7.88  
  • 7.52  
35 Bailey Klems Senior Carlow 7.86m 25' 9.5" -
  • 7.12  
  • 7.86  
  • 7.67  
36 Jennifer Ejiofor FR-1 Waynesburg 7.79m 25' 6.75" -
  • 6.37  
  • 7.79  
  • 7.56  
37 Jordan Palmer   Carlow 7.57m 24' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 7.33  
  • 7.57  
38 Jessica Wolfe FR-1 PSU-Fayette 7.56m 24' 9.75" -
  • 7.11  
  • 7.56  
  • 6.62  
39 Samantha Maidens SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 7.18m 23' 6.75" -
  • 7.18  
  • 7.15  
  • 7.02  
40 Hannah Larkey FR-1 West Liberty 6.96m 22' 10" -
  • 6.76  
  • 6.41  
  • 6.96  
41 Hailey Lindsey SO-2 Chatham 6.60m 21' 8" -
  • 6.34  
  • 6.21  
  • 6.60  
42 Millena Dorman FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 6.49m 21' 3.5" -
  • 6.49  
  • 6.36  
  • 5.84  
43 Hayli King Sophomore Carlow 6.33m 20' 9.25" -
  • 5.67  
  • 6.31  
  • 6.33  
44 Coleen Krenichen FR-1 California (Pa.) 6.21m 20' 4.5" -
  • 6.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.79  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
20 Siteri Tale SO-2 PSU-Fayette 9.76m 32' 0.25" -
29 Laci Growe FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 8.94m 29' 4" -
30 Stacy Ware SR-4 Washington & Jefferson 8.92m 29' 3.25" -
31 Jess Moore FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 8.20m 26' 11" -
32 Fairan Gill SO-2 Glenville St. 8.15m 26' 9" -
33 Megan McElligot SO-2 Waynesburg 8.02m 26' 3.75" -
34 Elizabeth Simpson SO-2 Chatham 7.88m 25' 10.25" -
36 Jennifer Ejiofor FR-1 Waynesburg 7.79m 25' 6.75" -
38 Jessica Wolfe FR-1 PSU-Fayette 7.56m 24' 9.75" -
39 Samantha Maidens SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 7.18m 23' 6.75" -
40 Hannah Larkey FR-1 West Liberty 6.96m 22' 10" -
41 Hailey Lindsey SO-2 Chatham 6.60m 21' 8" -
42 Millena Dorman FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 6.49m 21' 3.5" -
43 Hayli King Sophomore Carlow 6.33m 20' 9.25" -
44 Coleen Krenichen FR-1 California (Pa.) 6.21m 20' 4.5" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Naomi Hanna FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 10.71m 35' 1.75" 3
10 Sydney Jefferys SO-2 West Liberty 10.52m 34' 6.25" -
15 Kiersten Walther FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 10.11m 33' 2" -
19 Shelby Huebner SR-4 Chatham 9.87m 32' 4.75" -
22 Katelyn Gonos JR-3 Chatham 9.67m 31' 8.75" -
23 Avery Powers FR-1 Chatham 9.66m 31' 8.5" -
24 Tessa Boyd SO-2 Glenville St. 9.63m 31' 7.25" -
25 Britney Adrian FR-1 Point Park 9.52m 31' 3" -
26 Audrey Barber SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 9.41m 30' 10.5" -
27 Kimberley Melck SO-2 California (Pa.) 9.30m 30' 6.25" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Kelsie Meintel FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 10.73m 35' 2.5" 4
7 Anei Toaisi FR-1 PSU-Fayette 10.61m 34' 9.75" 2
11 Janay Myers FR-1 California (Pa.) 10.45m 34' 3.5" -
13 Samantha Tipton SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 10.18m 33' 4.75" -
14 Sierra Ungerman JR-3 Chatham 10.17m 33' 4.5" -
16 Miche Burkett FR-1 California (Pa.) 9.98m 32' 9" -
17 Omyrah Davis FR-1 Waynesburg 9.95m 32' 7.75" -
18 Katie Carrasco FR-1 Grove City 9.88m 32' 5" -
21 Cydney Francis FR-1 Chatham 9.70m 31' 10" -
28 Cassandra Book SR-4 Grove City 8.99m 29' 6" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Megan Wilfong JR-3 Glenville St. 13.14m 43' 1.5" 10
2 Ashley Reynolds SR-4 West Liberty 11.72m 38' 5.5" 8
3 Kelsi Hulit FR-1 West Liberty 11.44m 37' 6.5" 6
4 Mary Creedon SR-4 West Liberty 10.77m 35' 4" 5
8 Jordan Lynn SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 10.60m 34' 9.5" 1
9 Lauren Crimm SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 10.59m 34' 9" -
12 Jordan Simpson JR-3 Waynesburg 10.41m 34' 2" -
35 Bailey Klems Senior Carlow 7.86m 25' 9.5" -
37 Jordan Palmer   Carlow 7.57m 24' 10" -

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Kelsi Hulit FR-1 West Liberty 39.33m 129' 0" 10
  • 35.19  
  • 39.15  
  • 38.25  
  • 38.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.33  
2 Megan Wilfong JR-3 Glenville St. 37.49m 123' 0" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 36.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.20  
  • 37.49  
  • FOUL  
3 Abby Buchan SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 36.18m 118' 8" 6
  • 35.59  
  • 36.18  
  • 35.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.05  
  • FOUL  
4 Sydney Jefferys SO-2 West Liberty 35.02m 114' 11" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 30.53  
  • 33.00  
  • 33.52  
  • 32.70  
  • 35.02  
5 Cydney Francis FR-1 Chatham 33.82m 110' 11" 4
  • 26.30  
  • 31.49  
  • 27.29  
  • 29.79  
  • 33.82  
  • 30.72  
6 Ashley Reynolds SR-4 West Liberty 32.64m 107' 1" 3
  • 31.87  
  • 31.71  
  • 32.23  
  • 32.64  
  • 32.41  
  • 31.85  
7 Lauren Crimm SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 32.32m 106' 0" 2
  • 32.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Meghan Hawthorne FR-1 West Liberty 32.12m 105' 4" 1
  • 28.71  
  • 32.12  
  • 30.36  
  • 28.92  
  • 30.26  
  • 27.08  
9 Miche Burkett FR-1 California (Pa.) 31.72m 104' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 31.72  
  • 30.90  
  • 30.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.32  
10 Katie Carrasco FR-1 Grove City 30.68m 100' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.68  
11 Julie Bruening SR-4 Chatham 29.90m 98' 1" -
  • 29.32  
  • 29.90  
  • 28.50  
12 Kimberley Melck SO-2 California (Pa.) 29.60m 97' 1" -
  • 22.70  
  • 29.60  
  • 29.09  
13 Samantha Tipton SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 29.52m 96' 10" -
  • 29.52  
  • 29.45  
  • FOUL  
14 Kiersten Walther FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 29.40m 96' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.40  
15 Jasmine Wicks SO-2 Point Park 29.17m 95' 8" -
  • 29.09  
  • 27.62  
  • 29.17  
16 Lisa Spencer JR-3 Glenville St. 28.93m 94' 11" -
  • 27.77  
  • 28.45  
  • 28.93  
17 Kelsie Meintel FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 28.69m 94' 1" -
  • 28.39  
  • 25.77  
  • 28.69  
18 Katie Carnot FR-1 West Liberty 28.20m 92' 6" -
  • 25.10  
  • 27.99  
  • 28.20  
19 Omyrah Davis FR-1 Waynesburg 27.58m 90' 6" -
  • 24.33  
  • 23.16  
  • 27.58  
20 Katelyn Gonos JR-3 Chatham 27.18m 89' 2" -
  • 22.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.18  
21 Avery Powers FR-1 Chatham 26.83m 88' 0" -
  • 25.18  
  • 20.13  
  • 26.83  
22 Laci Growe FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 26.01m 85' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 26.01  
  • FOUL  
23 Shelby Huebner SR-4 Chatham 25.50m 83' 8" -
  • 21.99  
  • 25.50  
  • 22.95  
24 Jennifer Ejiofor FR-1 Waynesburg 24.03m 78' 10" -
  • 21.63  
  • 23.51  
  • 24.03  
25 Millena Dorman FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 23.32m 76' 6" -
  • 22.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.32  
26 Hannah Larkey FR-1 West Liberty 23.26m 76' 4" -
  • 21.60  
  • 23.26  
  • 20.99  
27 Sierra Ungerman JR-3 Chatham 22.47m 73' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 22.47  
  • 22.37  
28 Jess Moore FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 22.29m 73' 1" -
  • 20.53  
  • 20.55  
  • 22.29  
29 Anei Toaisi FR-1 PSU-Fayette 21.97m 72' 1" -
  • 20.64  
  • 17.21  
  • 21.97  
30 Cassandra Book SR-4 Grove City 21.45m 70' 4" -
  • 18.94  
  • 19.46  
  • 21.45  
31 Erin Logue SR-4 Grove City 21.08m 69' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 21.08  
  • 17.70  
32 Elizabeth Simpson SO-2 Chatham 20.96m 68' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.96  
33 Samantha Maidens SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 19.58m 64' 3" -
  • 19.58  
  • 19.53  
  • 18.58  
34 Stacy Ware SR-4 Washington & Jefferson 19.57m 64' 2" -
  • 17.37  
  • 16.83  
  • 19.57  
35 Jordan Palmer   Carlow 18.39m 60' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 18.39  
  • 16.28  
36 Hailey Lindsey SO-2 Chatham 17.50m 57' 5" -
  • 14.06  
  • 17.02  
  • 17.50  
37 Bailey Klems Senior Carlow 17.35m 56' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 17.35  
  • 15.70  
38 Hayli King Sophomore Carlow 17.20m 56' 5" -
  • 17.20  
  • 15.68  
  • 16.48  
39 Naomi Hanna FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 16.77m 55' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 16.77  
  • FOUL  
40 Katie Tice SR-4 Washington & Jefferson 16.40m 53' 10" -
  • 16.40  
  • 14.49  
  • FOUL  
  Tessa Boyd SO-2 Glenville St. FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Coleen Krenichen FR-1 California (Pa.) FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Logan DeJonge SO-2 Grove City FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
22 Laci Growe FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 26.01m 85' 4" -
25 Millena Dorman FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 23.32m 76' 6" -
26 Hannah Larkey FR-1 West Liberty 23.26m 76' 4" -
28 Jess Moore FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 22.29m 73' 1" -
31 Erin Logue SR-4 Grove City 21.08m 69' 2" -
32 Elizabeth Simpson SO-2 Chatham 20.96m 68' 9" -
33 Samantha Maidens SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 19.58m 64' 3" -
34 Stacy Ware SR-4 Washington & Jefferson 19.57m 64' 2" -
36 Hailey Lindsey SO-2 Chatham 17.50m 57' 5" -
37 Bailey Klems Senior Carlow 17.35m 56' 11" -
38 Hayli King Sophomore Carlow 17.20m 56' 5" -
39 Naomi Hanna FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 16.77m 55' 0" -
40 Katie Tice SR-4 Washington & Jefferson 16.40m 53' 10" -
  Logan DeJonge SO-2 Grove City FOUL NM -
  Coleen Krenichen FR-1 California (Pa.) FOUL NM -
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Julie Bruening SR-4 Chatham 29.90m 98' 1" -
12 Kimberley Melck SO-2 California (Pa.) 29.60m 97' 1" -
14 Kiersten Walther FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 29.40m 96' 5" -
17 Kelsie Meintel FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 28.69m 94' 1" -
18 Katie Carnot FR-1 West Liberty 28.20m 92' 6" -
19 Omyrah Davis FR-1 Waynesburg 27.58m 90' 6" -
20 Katelyn Gonos JR-3 Chatham 27.18m 89' 2" -
21 Avery Powers FR-1 Chatham 26.83m 88' 0" -
23 Shelby Huebner SR-4 Chatham 25.50m 83' 8" -
24 Jennifer Ejiofor FR-1 Waynesburg 24.03m 78' 10" -
27 Sierra Ungerman JR-3 Chatham 22.47m 73' 9" -
29 Anei Toaisi FR-1 PSU-Fayette 21.97m 72' 1" -
30 Cassandra Book SR-4 Grove City 21.45m 70' 4" -
35 Jordan Palmer   Carlow 18.39m 60' 4" -
  Tessa Boyd SO-2 Glenville St. FOUL NM -
Women's Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Kelsi Hulit FR-1 West Liberty 39.33m 129' 0" 10
2 Megan Wilfong JR-3 Glenville St. 37.49m 123' 0" 8
3 Abby Buchan SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 36.18m 118' 8" 6
4 Sydney Jefferys SO-2 West Liberty 35.02m 114' 11" 5
5 Cydney Francis FR-1 Chatham 33.82m 110' 11" 4
6 Ashley Reynolds SR-4 West Liberty 32.64m 107' 1" 3
7 Lauren Crimm SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 32.32m 106' 0" 2
8 Meghan Hawthorne FR-1 West Liberty 32.12m 105' 4" 1
9 Miche Burkett FR-1 California (Pa.) 31.72m 104' 1" -
10 Katie Carrasco FR-1 Grove City 30.68m 100' 8" -
13 Samantha Tipton SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 29.52m 96' 10" -
15 Jasmine Wicks SO-2 Point Park 29.17m 95' 8" -
16 Lisa Spencer JR-3 Glenville St. 28.93m 94' 11" -

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Lauren Crimm SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 37.95m 124' 6" 10
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.95  
  • 33.38  
2 Jamie Lawrence SO-2 Chatham 34.03m 111' 8" 8
  • 27.90  
  • 33.87  
  • 31.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.03  
  • FOUL  
3 Janay Myers FR-1 California (Pa.) 33.23m 109' 0" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 30.97  
  • 30.01  
  • 33.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Katie Tice SR-4 Washington & Jefferson 31.63m 103' 9" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 24.93  
  • 27.89  
  • 31.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.95  
5 Kimberley Melck SO-2 California (Pa.) 30.47m 100' 0" 4
  • 19.38  
  • 25.23  
  • 21.66  
  • 24.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.47  
6 Shelby Huebner SR-4 Chatham 29.64m 97' 3" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 28.96  
  • 29.64  
  • 29.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.41  
7 Brooke Duvall JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 22.76m 74' 8" 2
  • 21.00  
  • 22.34  
  • 21.99  
  • 22.76  
  • 20.44  
  • FOUL  

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Katie Demi JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 40.02m 131' 3" 10
  • 38.95  
  • 40.02  
  • 38.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.08  
2 Jordan Simpson JR-3 Waynesburg 35.76m 117' 4" 8
  • 32.62  
  • 33.51  
  • 32.71  
  • 34.35  
  • 3.31  
  • 35.76  
3 Patience Frazier SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 35.20m 115' 6" 6
  • 34.84  
  • 35.20  
  • 34.96  
  • 32.57  
  • 34.99  
  • 34.02  
4 Mackenzie Mangum JR-3 Point Park 32.99m 108' 3" 5
  • 32.99  
  • 32.44  
  • 30.33  
  • 29.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Maddie Simpson FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 32.71m 107' 4" 4
  • 27.44  
  • 29.22  
  • 30.02  
  • 30.01  
  • 30.45  
  • 32.71  
6 Ashley Barni FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 32.45m 106' 5" 3
  • 27.85  
  • 28.55  
  • 29.41  
  • 29.32  
  • 32.45  
  • 27.94  
7 Kiersten Walther FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 31.58m 103' 7" 2
  • 29.93  
  • 31.58  
  • 28.59  
  • 30.31  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Jamie Lawrence SO-2 Chatham 29.03m 95' 3" 1
  • 29.03  
  • 26.63  
  • 25.32  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Janay Myers FR-1 California (Pa.) 28.11m 92' 3" -
  • 20.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.55  
  • FOUL  
10 Erin Logue SR-4 Grove City 28.02m 91' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 28.02  
  • 26.91  
11 Mary Creedon SR-4 West Liberty 27.96m 91' 9" -
  • 27.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Nola McGuire FR-1 Point Park 27.33m 89' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 27.33  
  • 25.33  
13 Rachel Solomon SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 26.48m 86' 10" -
  • 24.25  
  • 23.78  
  • 26.48  
14 Katie Carnot FR-1 West Liberty 25.74m 84' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 23.95  
  • 25.74  
15 Hayli King Sophomore Carlow 23.73m 77' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 23.73  
  • FOUL  
16 Sierra Dawson SO-2 Point Park 21.00m 68' 11" -
  • 21.00  
  • 20.31  
  • 19.91  
17 Jordan Palmer   Carlow 20.61m 67' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 16.89  
  • 20.61  
18 Megan McElligot SO-2 Waynesburg 20.16m 66' 2" -
  • 20.16  
  • 19.56  
  • FOUL  
19 Olivia Miller Sophomore Carlow 19.23m 63' 1" -
  • 19.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Bailey Klems Senior Carlow 17.93m 58' 10" -
  • 17.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.93  
21 Jordyn Bankert SO-2 Chatham 16.28m 53' 5" -
  • 15.34  
  • 16.28  
  • 15.87  
22 Coleen Krenichen FR-1 California (Pa.) 15.59m 51' 2" -
  • 15.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.96  
23 Hannah Larkey FR-1 West Liberty 12.75m 41' 10" -
  • 12.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Fairan Gill SO-2 Glenville St. FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
12 Nola McGuire FR-1 Point Park 27.33m 89' 8" -
14 Katie Carnot FR-1 West Liberty 25.74m 84' 5" -
15 Hayli King Sophomore Carlow 23.73m 77' 10" -
16 Sierra Dawson SO-2 Point Park 21.00m 68' 11" -
17 Jordan Palmer   Carlow 20.61m 67' 7" -
18 Megan McElligot SO-2 Waynesburg 20.16m 66' 2" -
19 Olivia Miller Sophomore Carlow 19.23m 63' 1" -
20 Bailey Klems Senior Carlow 17.93m 58' 10" -
21 Jordyn Bankert SO-2 Chatham 16.28m 53' 5" -
22 Coleen Krenichen FR-1 California (Pa.) 15.59m 51' 2" -
23 Hannah Larkey FR-1 West Liberty 12.75m 41' 10" -
  Fairan Gill SO-2 Glenville St. FOUL NM -
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Katie Demi JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 40.02m 131' 3" 10
2 Jordan Simpson JR-3 Waynesburg 35.76m 117' 4" 8
3 Patience Frazier SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 35.20m 115' 6" 6
4 Mackenzie Mangum JR-3 Point Park 32.99m 108' 3" 5
5 Maddie Simpson FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 32.71m 107' 4" 4
6 Ashley Barni FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 32.45m 106' 5" 3
7 Kiersten Walther FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 31.58m 103' 7" 2
8 Jamie Lawrence SO-2 Chatham 29.03m 95' 3" 1
9 Janay Myers FR-1 California (Pa.) 28.11m 92' 3" -
10 Erin Logue SR-4 Grove City 28.02m 91' 11" -
11 Mary Creedon SR-4 West Liberty 27.96m 91' 9" -
13 Rachel Solomon SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 26.48m 86' 10" -