April 6, 2019
|
Hamline - St. Paul, MN

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Nyjah Willis SO-2 Hamline 50.67m 166' 3"
  • 48.84  
  • 50.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Katie Keelin JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 47.92m 157' 3"
  • 44.59  
  • 47.92  
  • 44.34  
  • FOUL  
3 Bariture Igboh SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 45.22m 148' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 44.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.22  
4 Berit Borstad SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 43.75m 143' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.75  
  • 41.96  
5 Dominique Buechel JR-3 St. Cloud State 43.20m 141' 9"
  • 37.63  
  • 40.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.20  
6 Emily Stendel   UNAT-Minnesota 43.04m 141' 2"
  • 37.75  
  • 43.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Abigail Bakken JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 42.88m 140' 8"
  • 39.94  
  • 41.84  
  • 42.88  
  • FOUL  
8 Claire Baker SR-4 St. Benedict 41.82m 137' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 41.36  
  • 41.50  
  • 41.82  
9 Jessica Bliese SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 41.06m 134' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 41.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Sarah Gigstad JR-3 St. Benedict 39.76m 130' 5"
  • 39.76  
  • 39.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.60  
11 Lauren Wagner SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 37.85m 124' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.85  
  • 37.85  
12 Lauren Julian JR-3 St. Cloud State 37.52m 123' 1"
  • 37.52  
  • 32.39  
  • 33.99  
  • 33.89  
13 Haley Anderson SR-4 St. Benedict 36.94m 121' 2"
  • 36.94  
  • 34.83  
  • 35.39  
  • 33.37  
14 Sierra Paske SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 36.81m 120' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 36.81  
  • 35.03  
  • 35.18  
15 Ammie O'Connor FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 35.80m 117' 5"
  • 35.80  
  • 34.55  
  • 32.76  
  • 31.41  
16 Brennyn DePaulis FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 35.28m 115' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.28  
17 Alexandra Kolstad FR-1 Hamline 34.98m 114' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 34.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.96  
18 Nora Melting JR-3 Hamline 34.38m 112' 9"
  • 32.78  
  • 33.17  
  • 31.54  
  • 34.38  
19 Claire Rehome SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 34.07m 111' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.93  
  • 34.07  
20 Maggie Beckmann FR-1 St. Benedict 34.04m 111' 8"
  • 34.04  
  • 31.88  
  • 27.22  
  • 30.80  
21 Emma Klaustermeier FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 33.67m 110' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 33.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Eli Walter JR-3 St. Benedict 33.47m 109' 10"
  • 33.47  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.79  
23 Gabby Baker JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 33.04m 108' 5"
  • 33.04  
  • 29.93  
  • 28.92  
  • FOUL  
24 Alex Jagler FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 32.47m 106' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 32.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.47  
25 Annie Falardeau FR-1 St. Cloud State 32.41m 106' 4"
  • 29.12  
  • 23.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.41  
26 Remington Deyak SR-4 St. Benedict 32.12m 105' 4"
  • 32.12  
  • 28.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.56  
27 Kari Didier SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 31.72m 104' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.72  
  • FOUL  
28 Katelyn Raddatz JR-3 Martin Luther 31.52m 103' 5"
  • 29.46  
  • 31.11  
  • 31.52  
  • 30.63  
29 Shadin Elkhair SO-2 Augsburg 30.84m 101' 2"
  • 28.32  
  • 30.84  
  • 29.53  
  • FOUL  
30 Madison Fiecke FR-1 Hamline 30.38m 99' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.80  
  • 30.38  
31 Josephine Avery SR-4 Martin Luther 30.02m 98' 6"
  • 27.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.79  
  • 30.02  
32 Lara Manikowski FR-1 St. Benedict 29.39m 96' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 28.01  
  • 26.30  
  • 29.39  
33 Haley Mccauley FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 29.39m 96' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.39  
  • FOUL  
34 Jaiden McCollum FR-1 St. Benedict 29.30m 96' 1"
  • 29.30  
  • 28.82  
  • 28.53  
  • PASS  
35 Dacoda Zimmerman FR-1 St. Cloud State 28.37m 93' 1"
  • 28.37  
  • 21.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.74  
36 Brooke Carr FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 27.50m 90' 3"
  • 27.50  
  • 24.52  
  • 23.04  
  • 25.72  
37 Erika Moehring FR-1 St. Benedict 25.77m 84' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.77  
  • 24.76  
38 Callista Hobbs SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 25.03m 82' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.03  
  • FOUL  
39 Johanna Fischer SO-2 Martin Luther 22.82m 74' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 22.62  
  • 22.82  
  • FOUL  
40 Emily Orvis JR-3 Martin Luther 21.54m 70' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.54  
41 Bryanne Brugger FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 21.53m 70' 8"
  • 21.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.41  
  • PASS  
  Sarah Tarvestad FR-1 St. Olaf FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
6 Emily Stendel   UNAT-Minnesota 43.04m 141' 2"
17 Alexandra Kolstad FR-1 Hamline 34.98m 114' 9"
20 Maggie Beckmann FR-1 St. Benedict 34.04m 111' 8"
29 Shadin Elkhair SO-2 Augsburg 30.84m 101' 2"
30 Madison Fiecke FR-1 Hamline 30.38m 99' 8"
35 Dacoda Zimmerman FR-1 St. Cloud State 28.37m 93' 1"
36 Brooke Carr FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 27.50m 90' 3"
37 Erika Moehring FR-1 St. Benedict 25.77m 84' 6"
41 Bryanne Brugger FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 21.53m 70' 8"
  Sarah Tarvestad FR-1 St. Olaf FOUL NM
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
23 Gabby Baker JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 33.04m 108' 5"
25 Annie Falardeau FR-1 St. Cloud State 32.41m 106' 4"
28 Katelyn Raddatz JR-3 Martin Luther 31.52m 103' 5"
31 Josephine Avery SR-4 Martin Luther 30.02m 98' 6"
32 Lara Manikowski FR-1 St. Benedict 29.39m 96' 5"
33 Haley Mccauley FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 29.39m 96' 5"
34 Jaiden McCollum FR-1 St. Benedict 29.30m 96' 1"
38 Callista Hobbs SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 25.03m 82' 1"
39 Johanna Fischer SO-2 Martin Luther 22.82m 74' 10"
40 Emily Orvis JR-3 Martin Luther 21.54m 70' 8"
Women's Hammer Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
5 Dominique Buechel JR-3 St. Cloud State 43.20m 141' 9"
11 Lauren Wagner SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 37.85m 124' 2"
12 Lauren Julian JR-3 St. Cloud State 37.52m 123' 1"
15 Ammie O'Connor FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 35.80m 117' 5"
16 Brennyn DePaulis FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 35.28m 115' 9"
18 Nora Melting JR-3 Hamline 34.38m 112' 9"
19 Claire Rehome SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 34.07m 111' 9"
21 Emma Klaustermeier FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 33.67m 110' 5"
22 Eli Walter JR-3 St. Benedict 33.47m 109' 10"
24 Alex Jagler FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 32.47m 106' 6"
26 Remington Deyak SR-4 St. Benedict 32.12m 105' 4"
Women's Hammer Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Nyjah Willis SO-2 Hamline 50.67m 166' 3"
2 Katie Keelin JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 47.92m 157' 3"
3 Bariture Igboh SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 45.22m 148' 4"
4 Berit Borstad SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 43.75m 143' 6"
7 Abigail Bakken JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 42.88m 140' 8"
8 Claire Baker SR-4 St. Benedict 41.82m 137' 2"
9 Jessica Bliese SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 41.06m 134' 8"
10 Sarah Gigstad JR-3 St. Benedict 39.76m 130' 5"
13 Haley Anderson SR-4 St. Benedict 36.94m 121' 2"
14 Sierra Paske SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 36.81m 120' 9"
27 Kari Didier SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 31.72m 104' 1"