May 3- 5, 2019
|
Youngstown St. - Youngstown, OH

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Lynsey Shipley FR-1 Northern Kentucky 56.20 10
2 Chanel Gardner SO-2 Oakland 56.38 8
3 Samantha Shaw SR-4 Northern Kentucky 56.68 6
4 Teneisha Myers SO-2 Youngstown St. 56.70 5
5 BriAuna Keys SR-4 Northern Kentucky 57.52 4
6 Destiny Tomlin FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 57.81 3
7 Michelle Meyer SO-2 Milwaukee 59.02 2
8 Iva Domitrovich JR-3 Youngstown St. 59.33 1

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Chanel Gardner SO-2 Oakland 56.33
2 Lynsey Shipley FR-1 Northern Kentucky 56.75
3 Teneisha Myers SO-2 Youngstown St. 56.81
4 BriAuna Keys SR-4 Northern Kentucky 57.39
5 Destiny Tomlin FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 57.54
6 Samantha Shaw SR-4 Northern Kentucky 57.80
7 Michelle Meyer SO-2 Milwaukee 58.49
8 Iva Domitrovich JR-3 Youngstown St. 58.56
9 Maddie Martin SO-2 Milwaukee 59.57
10 Natalie Vizard SR-4 Detroit Mercy 59.63
11 Alison Green SR-4 Youngstown St. 59.95
12 Anna Brandt SO-2 Cleveland St. 1:00.08
13 Taylor Tomman FR-1 Detroit Mercy 1:00.40
14 Briana Walker FR-1 Oakland 1:00.46
15 Kye May SR-4 Detroit Mercy 1:01.02
16 Jennifer Ramsey SO-2 Wright State 1:01.21
17 Kennedy Rumer SR-4 Wright State 1:01.59
18 Kathleen Pencak SR-4 Oakland 1:01.74
19 Caprece Conrad JR-3 Cleveland St. 1:02.66
20 Rachel Saylor JR-3 IUPUI 1:02.80
21 Alycea Ruhlen FR-1 Wright State 1:04.70
  Alyssa Goesch SO-2 Milwaukee DQ
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 BriAuna Keys SR-4 Northern Kentucky 57.39
8 Iva Domitrovich JR-3 Youngstown St. 58.56
11 Alison Green SR-4 Youngstown St. 59.95
16 Jennifer Ramsey SO-2 Wright State 1:01.21
17 Kennedy Rumer SR-4 Wright State 1:01.59
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Teneisha Myers SO-2 Youngstown St. 56.81
6 Samantha Shaw SR-4 Northern Kentucky 57.80
10 Natalie Vizard SR-4 Detroit Mercy 59.63
12 Anna Brandt SO-2 Cleveland St. 1:00.08
19 Caprece Conrad JR-3 Cleveland St. 1:02.66
21 Alycea Ruhlen FR-1 Wright State 1:04.70
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Lynsey Shipley FR-1 Northern Kentucky 56.75
5 Destiny Tomlin FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 57.54
9 Maddie Martin SO-2 Milwaukee 59.57
13 Taylor Tomman FR-1 Detroit Mercy 1:00.40
18 Kathleen Pencak SR-4 Oakland 1:01.74
20 Rachel Saylor JR-3 IUPUI 1:02.80
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Chanel Gardner SO-2 Oakland 56.33
7 Michelle Meyer SO-2 Milwaukee 58.49
14 Briana Walker FR-1 Oakland 1:00.46
15 Kye May SR-4 Detroit Mercy 1:01.02
  Alyssa Goesch SO-2 Milwaukee DQ