May 10-12, 2019
|
Arkansas State - State University, AR

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.3.2.Martinsson, Erik Denomme, Kyle Denomme, Kyle SR-4SR-4SR-4UT-ArlingtonUL-LafayetteSouth Alabama1:47.990 1:51.0935 11:01:54.421 17101 64 7867
2.6.6.Denomme, Kyle Lombard, Larry Hawkins, Eric SR-4SR-4SR-4Texas StateUL-MonroeArkansas-Little Rock57:01:50.5081 1:52.5643 1:51.392 7867 49 7867
3.1.6.Herbst, Heinrich Alfred, Key Waters, Seth JR-3SR-4SR-4Arkansas StateSouth AlabamaArkansas State1:51.0935 1:52.5643 1:51.0935 64 426 7332
4.3.3.Lombard, Larry Smith, Noah Smith, Noah SR-4FR-1SR-4South AlabamaUL-LafayetteUL-Lafayette1:51.392 1:51.392 1:52.17 75 17101 426
5.6.1.Hawkins, Eric Alfred, Key Martinsson, Erik SO-2SO-2SR-4UL-MonroeArkansas StateSouth Alabama54:01:51.6640 57:01:50.5081 1:51.392 49 7332 7332
6.1.8.Waters, Seth Herbst, Heinrich Martinsson, Erik SO-2SR-4FR-1Arkansas StateUL-LafayetteArkansas-Little Rock1:52.17 54:01:51.6640 1:52.17 7332 17101 7867
7.5.5.Alfred, Key Martinsson, Erik Herbst, Heinrich FR-1SR-4SR-4UL-LafayetteArkansas StateSouth Alabama1:52.5643 54:01:51.6640 1:52.17 426 612 64
8.4.2.Smith, Noah Denomme, Kyle Hawkins, Eric SR-4SR-4FR-1Arkansas-Little RockArkansas StateUL-Lafayette11:01:54.421 54:01:51.6640 1:51.392 612 7332 75

Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.12.Lombard, Larry Osorio Lopez, Pedro SR-4FR-1South AlabamaCoastal Carolina8:01:52.3048 39:01:58.040
2.22.Herbst, Heinrich Alfred, Key JR-3FR-1Arkansas StateUT-Arlington1:52.816 1:59.42
3.15.Alfred, Key Fravel, John FR-1FR-1UL-LafayetteArkansas State46:01:52.984 1:59.7418
4.12.Martinsson, Erik Becker, Garrett SR-4FR-1UT-ArlingtonUL-Lafayette1:53.222 1:59.3561
5.15.Hawkins, Eric Becker, Garrett SO-2SO-2UL-MonroeAppalachian State1:52.92 1:52.92
6.19.Waters, Seth Brent, Solomon SO-2FR-1Arkansas StateArkansas State1:53.386 2:03.17
7.26.Smith, Noah Webb, John SR-4FR-1Arkansas-Little RockTroy1:53.3957 30:01:59.5351
8.5.Denomme, Kyle Webb, John SR-4SR-4Texas StateCoastal Carolina52:01:53.464 42:01:54.323
9.2.Vargas, Alejandro Limoh, Stanley SO-2SO-2Arkansas StateArkansas-Little Rock42:01:54.323 2:06.748
10.7.Banks , Ricardo Hawkins, Eric FR-1FR-1Arkansas-Little RockUL-Monroe7:01:54.56 1:52.92
11.23.Bocanegra, Victor Banks , Ricardo SO-2SO-2UT-ArlingtonCoastal Carolina3:01:54.7400 2:06.748
12.14.Southard, Andrew Stuart, Clayton SO-2SR-4Coastal CarolinaArkansas-Little Rock24:01:54.817 1:56.4067
13.27.Osorio Lopez, Pedro Denomme, Kyle FR-1FR-1Texas StateAppalachian State1:55.21 2:06.748
14.25.Smith, Jordan Rokas, Garrett SO-2SR-4TroyTroy26:01:55.833 30:01:59.5351
15.20.Doyle, Sean Southard, Andrew JR-3SR-4Appalachian StateTexas State13:01:55.90 3:01:54.7400
16.26.Becker, Garrett Fravel, John FR-1SO-2Arkansas StateAppalachian State1:56.4067 1:55.21
17.21.Limoh, Stanley Alfred, Key SR-4SO-2UL-LafayetteArkansas-Little Rock55:01:57.163 1:56.4067
18.1.Stuart, Clayton Herbst, Heinrich FR-1JR-3Arkansas StateArkansas State39:01:58.040 2:03.17
19.3.Webb, John Denomme, Kyle SR-4SR-4TroyTroy1:58.23 1:55.21
20.23.Eller, Isaiah Becker, Garrett FR-1FR-1TroyArkansas State1:59.3561 6:02:04.69
21.15.Delfino, Sage Fravel, John FR-1SO-2TroyTroy1:59.42 52:01:53.464
22.25.Fravel, John White, Zackery JR-3SR-4Appalachian StateArkansas State30:01:59.5351 1:53.386
23.25.Mendenhall , Dakota Rokas, Garrett FR-1SR-4Appalachian StateArkansas-Little Rock1:59.7418 2:06.748
24.27.Brent, Solomon Oury, Jacob FR-1FR-1UL-LafayetteTroy2:02.5977 DNF
25.13.Rokas, Garrett Eller, Isaiah SO-2FR-1Arkansas-Little RockUL-Lafayette2:03.17 42:01:54.323
26.1.Oury, Jacob Hawkins, Eric SO-2SR-4Arkansas StateUT-Arlington6:02:04.69 1:58.23
27.10.White, Zackery Banks , Ricardo JR-3SR-4Coastal CarolinaAppalachian State2:06.748 2:06.748
 14.Butler, Cameron Butler, Cameron SO-2FR-1Coastal CarolinaCoastal CarolinaDNF 55:01:57.163
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
3.13.20.Alfred, Key Bocanegra, Victor Alfred, Key FR-1FR-1SO-2UL-LafayetteTexas StateTexas State1:52.98337:01:55.2158:01:54.745
8.20.11.Denomme, Kyle Alfred, Key Osorio Lopez, Pedro SR-4SO-2SR-4Texas StateTroyUL-Lafayette3:01:53.4613:01:53.46153:02:04.691
11.22.20.Bocanegra, Victor Denomme, Kyle Eller, Isaiah SO-2SR-4FR-1UT-ArlingtonTexas StateArkansas State8:01:54.74537:01:55.21553:02:04.691
13.13.13.Osorio Lopez, Pedro Oury, Jacob Denomme, Kyle FR-1SO-2FR-1Texas StateAppalachian StateUL-Lafayette37:01:55.21553:02:04.6913:01:53.461
20.11.13.Eller, Isaiah Eller, Isaiah Eller, Isaiah FR-1FR-1SR-4TroyTexas StateUT-Arlington1:59.35461:59.354653:02:04.691
22.20.3.Fravel, John Eller, Isaiah Fravel, John JR-3SO-2SO-2Appalachian StateTroyArkansas State1:59.5323:01:53.46137:01:55.215
26.22.8.Oury, Jacob Denomme, Kyle Denomme, Kyle SO-2SR-4FR-1Arkansas StateArkansas StateTexas State53:02:04.6918:01:54.7451:59.3546
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.2.Herbst, Heinrich Banks , Ricardo JR-3FR-1Arkansas StateArkansas State8:01:52.81951:54.56
9.21.Vargas, Alejandro Rokas, Garrett SO-2SR-4Arkansas StateArkansas State1:54.321:54.32
10.25.Banks , Ricardo Vargas, Alejandro FR-1FR-1Arkansas-Little RockArkansas-Little Rock1:54.568:01:52.8195
17.25.Limoh, Stanley Rokas, Garrett SR-4JR-3UL-LafayetteArkansas-Little Rock24:01:57.165520:02:03.17
21.2.Delfino, Sage Delfino, Sage FR-1FR-1TroyUL-Lafayette1:59.4224:01:57.1655
24.9.Brent, Solomon Herbst, Heinrich FR-1JR-3UL-LafayetteArkansas-Little Rock2:02.5938:01:52.8195
25.24.Rokas, Garrett Herbst, Heinrich SO-2SO-2Arkansas-Little RockArkansas-Little Rock20:02:03.172:02.593
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.15.Martinsson, Erik Smith, Jordan SR-4SR-4UT-ArlingtonTroy18:01:53.2218:01:53.22
7.15.Smith, Noah Doyle, Sean SR-4FR-1Arkansas-Little RockTroy2:01:53.3921:01:58.042
14.19.Smith, Jordan Smith, Noah SO-2SR-4TroyArkansas State48:01:55.8327:01:55.90
15.19.Doyle, Sean Smith, Jordan JR-3SR-4Appalachian StateUT-Arlington27:01:55.9050:01:58.232
18.14.Stuart, Clayton Webb, John FR-1SO-2Arkansas StateAppalachian State21:01:58.04248:01:55.83
19.18.Webb, John Stuart, Clayton SR-4SR-4TroyAppalachian State50:01:58.23218:01:53.22
27.19.White, Zackery Webb, John JR-3SR-4Coastal CarolinaTroy2:06.7448:01:55.83
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.6.Lombard, Larry Becker, Garrett SR-4FR-1South AlabamaUL-Monroe1:52.3091:54.81
5.16.Hawkins, Eric Waters, Seth SO-2SO-2UL-MonroeCoastal Carolina1:52.92928:01:56.407
6. Waters, Seth Lombard, Larry SO-2SO-2Arkansas StateCoastal Carolina1:53.3828:01:56.407
12.16.Southard, Andrew Lombard, Larry SO-2SO-2Coastal CarolinaUL-Monroe1:54.811:52.929
16.12.Becker, Garrett Butler, Cameron FR-1SO-2Arkansas StateSouth Alabama28:01:56.4071:53.38
23.23.Mendenhall , Dakota Becker, Garrett FR-1SO-2Appalachian StateCoastal Carolina1:59.7471:59.747
 16.Butler, Cameron Mendenhall , Dakota SO-2SO-2Coastal CarolinaCoastal CarolinaDNF1:52.309