January 19, 2020
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: Conference Carolinas NCAA DII Prov

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.32.Brooks, Jerinique Francis, Tamia SR-4SO-2Fayetteville St.N.C. Central24.98 326.100
2.22.Haywood , Jordan Honeycutt, Deishane'SO-2FR-1ElonN.C. Central5525.9706 9036.55
3.8.Tudor, Alexandra Moody, Jaiden SO-2FR-1ElonUNC Pembroke326.064 26.53
4.24.Smith, Taylor Price, Shacoya FR-1SR-4Appalachian StatePfeiffer326.100 1828.008
5. Johnson, Erin Brooks, Jerinique JR-3SO-2N.C. CentralWVU Tech426.1005 5429.3387
6.37.Thring, Jacqueline Reddish, Abira SO-2SO-2Mount OliveBrenau426.2971 630.4440
7.3.Penn, Del'Nique Outlaw, Erin FR-1SR-4N.C. CentralMontreat26.389 5525.9706
8.36.Zee, Alyssa Meade, Tenaya JR-3JR-3ElonConcord726.3992 426.1005
9.33.Norman, Jessica Blau, Cassandra SR-4SO-2N.C. CentralUNC Pembroke726.5387 4827.18
10.25.Barrows , Aliya Seward, M'Smyra FR-1FR-1ElonConcord26.53 828.668
11.20.Seward, M'Smyra Braxton , Jordan FR-1FR-1Fayetteville St.Fayetteville St.26.5850 24.98
12.13.Williams, Amber Wall, Aija SO-2FR-1Johnson C. SmithUnattached26.6145 DNS
13.25.Honeycutt, Deishane'Jonas, Michaelia  SR-4UnattachedColumbia (S.C.)26.6747 27.0050
14.2.Francis, Tamia John, Oluwatomisin SO-2FR-1BrenauBrenau926.69 27.954
15.12.Glaspie, Takeitha Barrows , Aliya SO-2SO-2BartonConcord26.9270 DNS
16.11.Blau, Cassandra Taylor, Julia FR-1SO-2DavidsonBarton27.0050 27.9554
17.13.Rahman, Saidah Norman, Jessica SR-4SO-2DavidsonUnattached4827.18 DQ
18.26.Price, Shacoya Norman, Jessica SO-2FR-1Queens (N.C.)UNC Pembroke27.227 326.100
19.31.Thomas, Essence Butkovich, Brenna SR-4FR-1MeredithConcord927.5335 029.26
20.41.Richardson, Jasmine Walker, Taylor FR-1FR-1Mount OliveWVU Tech27.9433 6930.3302
21.7.Wall, Aija Glaspie, Takeitha SO-2FR-1Columbia (S.C.)Methodist27.9554 27.954
22. Shrader, Kiersten Richardson, Jasmine JR-3FR-1ConcordGuilford27.954 DNS
23. John, Oluwatomisin Davis, Deja FR-1SR-4BrenauMount Olive1828.008 1628.238
24.19.Jones, Mya Meade, Tenaya SO-2SO-2Lenoir-RhyneElon1728.0589 DNS
25. Drew, Kristina Watson, Sara-Hale FR-1SO-2Mount OliveN.C. Central1628.238 5429.3387
26.40.Ryan, Kianna Zee, Alyssa FR-1SO-2Columbia (S.C.)Queens (N.C.)228.412 029.26
27. Francis, Kaelyn Brooks, Jerinique SR-4FR-1UNC PembrokeFayetteville St.928.4494 032.648
28.31.Davis, Deja Norman, Jessica SR-4JR-3Johnson C. SmithUNC Pembroke228.4991 228.4991
29.6.Taylor, Julia Ryan, Kianna FR-1SO-2GuilfordPfeiffer828.668 26.9270
30. Jackson, Jasmin Barrows , Aliya FR-1 BrenauFayetteville St.29.0881 5525.9706
31. Barnes , Jazzmyne John, Oluwatomisin FR-1JR-3UNC PembrokeAppalachian State029.26 DNS
32. Richardson, Casey Topp, Dakota JR-3FR-1UNC PembrokeQueens (N.C.)5429.3387 228.4991
33.11.Meade, Tenaya Blau, Cassandra JR-3FR-1WVU TechQueens (N.C.)29.522 5429.3387
34.24.Wheeler, Journee Drew, Kristina JR-3SR-4WVU TechN.C. Central6729.6171 27.9554
35.9.Walker, Taylor Topp, Dakota SO-2JR-3WVU TechElon4529.741 26.6145
36.34.Reyes, Mahogany Price, Shacoya FR-1FR-1PfeifferUnattached830.067 24.98
37.41.Dalton, Kaleigh Krause, Clarece FR-1SO-2BartonUnattached30.08 DNS
38.21.Mague, Olivia Jones, Mya SO-2FR-1MethodistUnion (Ky.)6930.3302 26.53
39.3.McKiethan , Taya Seward, M'Smyra SO-2FR-1UNC PembrokeMount Olive1330.361 27.9554
40.37.Davis, Erin Agnew, Kionna SO-2SR-4Union (Ky.)Johnson C. Smith630.4440 1728.0589
41.3.Krause, Clarece Mague, Olivia SR-4SO-2MethodistMeredith032.648 26.53
42.35.Watson, Sara-Hale Jones, Mya FR-1SR-4MeredithWVU Tech34.3198 426.2971
43. Topp, Dakota Baudin, Romane FR-1SO-2Mars HillUnattached9036.55 26.53
  Jonas, Michaelia Watson, Jasmine SO-2SO-2Fayetteville St.Johnson C. SmithDQ 27.227
 11.Moody, Jaiden Walker, Taylor FR-1FR-1Mount OliveUNC PembrokeDNS 032.648
 28.Outlaw, Erin Watson, Jasmine FR-1SO-2MeredithColumbia (S.C.)DNS 5525.9706
 35.Braxton , Jordan Baudin, Romane FR-1FR-1N.C. CentralPfeifferDNS 29.522
 38.Butkovich, Brenna Butkovich, Brenna SO-2SR-4Queens (N.C.)DavidsonDNS 5525.9706
  Watson, Jasmine McKiethan , Taya JR-3FR-1BartonElonDNS 24.98
  Reddish, Abira Davis, Erin SO-2FR-1BartonBrenauDNS 27.954
 18.Thomas, Autumn Davis, Deja SR-4JR-3ConcordMeredithDNS 27.9554
 35.Allen, Tawana Krause, Clarece SO-2FR-1Fayetteville St.Fayetteville St.DNS 26.6747
 38.Agnew, Kionna Outlaw, Erin SO-2SO-2Columbia (S.C.)N.C. CentralDNS 29.0881
  Baudin, Romane Seward, M'Smyra SO-2JR-3MontreatMount OliveDNS 326.100
 10.Basden, Brijette Meade, Tenaya FreshmanSR-4UnattachedMeredithDNS 828.668
200 Meters Section 1
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.1.  15.Glaspie, Takeitha Brooks, Jerinique Brooks, Jerinique Allen, Tawana Glaspie, Takeitha SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4BartonFayetteville St.Fayetteville St.Fayetteville St.Fayetteville St.726.9204324.987 4324.987 726.9204324.987
1.15. 1. Brooks, Jerinique Glaspie, Takeitha Allen, Tawana Glaspie, Takeitha Brooks, Jerinique SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2Fayetteville St.BartonFayetteville St.BartonFayetteville St.4324.987 726.9204324.987 726.920726.920
15. 1.  Brooks, Jerinique Allen, Tawana Glaspie, Takeitha Glaspie, Takeitha Brooks, Jerinique SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4BartonFayetteville St.Fayetteville St.Fayetteville St.Fayetteville St.DNSDNS726.920DNSDNS
200 Meters Section 2
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
5.6.14.5.Johnson, Erin Johnson, Erin Johnson, Erin Francis, Tamia JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2N.C. CentralBrenauN.C. CentralN.C. Central7726.107726.107726.107726.10
6.9.5.9.Thring, Jacqueline Johnson, Erin Norman, Jessica Norman, Jessica SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3Mount OliveBrenauBrenauMount Olive26.29 26.29 7726.107726.10
9.5.14.5.Norman, Jessica Thring, Jacqueline Thring, Jacqueline Thring, Jacqueline SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2N.C. CentralN.C. CentralMount OliveBrenau0226.538626.691626.29 7726.10
14.6.9.14.Francis, Tamia Thring, Jacqueline Thring, Jacqueline Thring, Jacqueline SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2BrenauBrenauN.C. CentralMount Olive8626.691626.29 8626.69160226.53
200 Meters Section 4
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.11.12.2.12.12.Haywood , Jordan Williams, Amber Seward, M'Smyra Williams, Amber Seward, M'Smyra Williams, Amber SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1ElonElonElonElonFayetteville St.Fayetteville St.325.97626.614626.614626.39325.97626.39
8.11.8.12.11.2.Zee, Alyssa Seward, M'Smyra Zee, Alyssa Zee, Alyssa Haywood , Jordan Haywood , Jordan JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2ElonJohnson C. SmithFayetteville St.Fayetteville St.Johnson C. SmithFayetteville St.626.3926.58626.3926.5826.5826.58
11.8.11.2.8.12.Seward, M'Smyra Zee, Alyssa Haywood , Jordan Williams, Amber Seward, M'Smyra Haywood , Jordan FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3Fayetteville St.Johnson C. SmithJohnson C. SmithFayetteville St.Fayetteville St.Elon26.58626.614626.3926.58325.97325.97
12.12.12.12.12.8.Williams, Amber Williams, Amber Seward, M'Smyra Seward, M'Smyra Seward, M'Smyra Seward, M'Smyra SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Johnson C. SmithElonFayetteville St.ElonElonJohnson C. Smith626.614626.614325.97626.39626.614325.97
200 Meters Section 5
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
19. 19.27.Basden, Brijette Thomas, Essence Thomas, Essence Thomas, Essence SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4MontreatMontreatMeredithMontreat3627.535DNS3627.5353627.535
27.19.27.27.Basden, Brijette Francis, Kaelyn Francis, Kaelyn Francis, Kaelyn FreshmanSO-2SR-4SR-4MontreatUNC PembrokeUNC PembrokeMeredithDNSDNS028.4423627.535
27.  27.Francis, Kaelyn Thomas, Essence Baudin, Romane Thomas, Essence FreshmanFreshmanSO-2FreshmanMontreatMontreatMontreatUNC Pembroke3627.535DNSDNS3627.535
 27. 19.Basden, Brijette Francis, Kaelyn Basden, Brijette Thomas, Essence FreshmanSR-4FreshmanFreshmanUNC PembrokeMontreatUnattachedUnattachedDNS028.442DNSDNS
200 Meters Section 6
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
10.17.Barrows , Aliya Barrows , Aliya FR-1SR-4ElonDavidson426.5322228.2302
17. Rahman, Saidah Drew, Kristina SR-4FR-1DavidsonMount Olive727.18426.5322
25.17.Drew, Kristina Barrows , Aliya FR-1FR-1Mount OliveMount Olive228.2302426.5322
 10.Moody, Jaiden Barrows , Aliya FR-1SR-4Mount OliveMount OliveDNS426.5322
200 Meters Section 7
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3. Tudor, Alexandra Tudor, Alexandra SO-2SO-2ElonQueens (N.C.)26.0626.06
20.20.Richardson, Jasmine Tudor, Alexandra FR-1FR-1Mount OliveQueens (N.C.)027.944429.089
30.3.Jackson, Jasmin Richardson, Jasmine FR-1SO-2BrenauQueens (N.C.)429.089DNS
 30.Butkovich, Brenna Richardson, Jasmine SO-2FR-1Queens (N.C.)BrenauDNSDNS
200 Meters Section 8
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
31. 32.31. Barnes , Jazzmyne Barnes , Jazzmyne Thomas, Autumn Barnes , Jazzmyne Richardson, Casey FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3UNC PembrokeBartonConcordUNC PembrokeUNC Pembroke29.2629.33DNSDNS29.26
32.   31.Richardson, Casey Reddish, Abira Reddish, Abira Thomas, Autumn Richardson, Casey JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4UNC PembrokeBartonConcordUNC PembrokeUNC Pembroke29.3329.3329.3329.26DNS
    31.Reddish, Abira Reddish, Abira Reddish, Abira Richardson, Casey Richardson, Casey SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4BartonUNC PembrokeConcordBartonUNC PembrokeDNSDNS29.26DNSDNS
  32.32. Thomas, Autumn Thomas, Autumn Thomas, Autumn Barnes , Jazzmyne Thomas, Autumn SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1ConcordUNC PembrokeConcordBartonUNC PembrokeDNSDNS29.3329.3329.33
200 Meters Section 9
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
33.24.16.33.Blau, Cassandra Dalton, Kaleigh Blau, Cassandra Meade, Tenaya FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3Lenoir-RhyneLenoir-RhyneDavidsonWVU Tech4728.05630.0854027.00630.085
37.16.24.37.Dalton, Kaleigh Dalton, Kaleigh Jones, Mya Meade, Tenaya FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1BartonDavidsonLenoir-RhyneDavidson630.0854728.054728.054728.05
33.37.33.33.Meade, Tenaya Blau, Cassandra Meade, Tenaya Dalton, Kaleigh FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2DavidsonDavidsonWVU TechWVU Tech4027.004728.05829.5272829.5272
16.37.37.24.Meade, Tenaya Blau, Cassandra Dalton, Kaleigh Blau, Cassandra FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2DavidsonLenoir-RhyneBartonDavidson4728.054027.00630.085630.085
200 Meters Section 10
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
18.22.22.39.18.Price, Shacoya Price, Shacoya McKiethan , Taya Wall, Aija Wall, Aija SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Queens (N.C.)Queens (N.C.)UNC PembrokeConcordUNC Pembroke227.227227.9569330.3629330.362227.227
21.21.18.18.18.Wall, Aija Wall, Aija McKiethan , Taya McKiethan , Taya McKiethan , Taya SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2Columbia (S.C.)UNC PembrokeQueens (N.C.)UNC PembrokeConcord6927.9515227.227227.2279330.362227.227
22.18.22.22.39.Shrader, Kiersten McKiethan , Taya McKiethan , Taya Shrader, Kiersten Wall, Aija JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2ConcordConcordUNC PembrokeUNC PembrokeQueens (N.C.)227.956227.9569330.362227.9566927.9515
39.21.39.21.39.McKiethan , Taya McKiethan , Taya Shrader, Kiersten Wall, Aija Price, Shacoya SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3UNC PembrokeUNC PembrokeUNC PembrokeUNC PembrokeColumbia (S.C.)9330.362227.956227.956227.227227.956
200 Meters Section 11
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
26.34.Ryan, Kianna Wheeler, Journee FR-1JR-3Columbia (S.C.)Guilford28.417828.4178
29.26.Taylor, Julia Outlaw, Erin FR-1JR-3GuilfordWVU Tech328.6610929.6109
34.26.Wheeler, Journee Outlaw, Erin JR-3FR-1WVU TechColumbia (S.C.)929.610928.4178
 29.Outlaw, Erin Wheeler, Journee FR-1JR-3MeredithGuilfordDNS328.6610
200 Meters Section 12
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
28.35.Davis, Deja Mague, Olivia SR-4SO-2Johnson C. SmithBarton0328.49DNS
35. Walker, Taylor Davis, Deja SO-2SO-2WVU TechBarton29.7429.74
38.38.Mague, Olivia Mague, Olivia SO-2SO-2MethodistBarton30.33129.74
 28.Watson, Jasmine Walker, Taylor JR-3SR-4BartonJohnson C. SmithDNS0328.49
200 Meters Section 13
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
42.36.36.Agnew, Kionna Reyes, Mahogany Reyes, Mahogany SO-2FR-1FR-1Columbia (S.C.)PfeifferColumbia (S.C.)430.065430.065DNS
36.40.42.Davis, Erin Davis, Erin Agnew, Kionna FR-1SO-2FR-1MeredithUnion (Ky.)Pfeiffer434.31230.4490DNS
36.42.40.Watson, Sara-Hale Watson, Sara-Hale Reyes, Mahogany FR-1FR-1SO-2Union (Ky.)MeredithUnion (Ky.)230.4490434.31430.065
  40.Reyes, Mahogany Agnew, Kionna Davis, Erin SO-2SO-2SO-2PfeifferColumbia (S.C.)Union (Ky.)434.31DNS430.065
200 Meters Section 14
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
13.13.Honeycutt, Deishane'Krause, Clarece  SR-4UnattachedMars Hill26.676826.6768
23.41.John, Oluwatomisin Honeycutt, Deishane'FR-1FR-1BrenauUnattached028.005032.64
41.41.Krause, Clarece John, Oluwatomisin SR-4 MethodistUnattached32.6426.6768
43.23.Topp, Dakota John, Oluwatomisin FR-1FR-1Mars HillUnattached36.5542028.0050