February 13, 2020
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: Rhodes Race Timing
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov IC4A/ECAC Conference Carolinas ECAC DIII

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jordan Haywood SO-2 Elon 25.44
2 Jelonnie Smith SO-2 Appalachian State 25.59
3 Alyssa Zee JR-3 Elon 25.73
4 Katherine Hines SR-4 Davidson 25.85
5 Erin Morrison   Unattached 25.89
6 Marquia Humphries SO-2 Davidson 26.15
7 Dy'Air McCormick SO-2 UNC Pembroke 26.17
8 Kate Carnevale FR-1 Davidson 26.33
9 Mikela Salone JR-3 UNC Pembroke 26.65
10 Cassandra Blau FR-1 Davidson 26.73
11 Kaelyn Francis SR-4 UNC Pembroke 26.89
12 Kayla Achenbach SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 26.90
13 Saidah Rahman SR-4 Davidson 26.96
14 Mikayla King SR-4 UNC Pembroke 26.96
15 Araybian Lilly SO-2 Appalachian State 27.00
16 Carrie Barton SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 27.15
17 Lyric King SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 27.37
18 Tamia Burch JR-3 Citadel 27.48
19 Jimmiah Fenderson FR-1 Citadel 27.88
20 Andrea Robinson FR-1 High Point 28.51
21 Jorja Medders SO-2 Appalachian State 29.15
22 Emily Bargy SO-2 High Point 29.18
23 Mahogany Reyes FR-1 Pfeiffer 29.58
  Alexandra Cox SR-4 Elon DNS
  Maya McQune SR-4 Belmont Abbey DNS
  Chyna Campbell JR-3 Southern Wesleyan DNS
  Cristina Villanueva FR-1 Belmont Abbey DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jordan Haywood SO-2 Elon 25.44
2 Jelonnie Smith SO-2 Appalachian State 25.59
3 Alyssa Zee JR-3 Elon 25.73
17 Lyric King SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 27.37
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Katherine Hines SR-4 Davidson 25.85
6 Marquia Humphries SO-2 Davidson 26.15
7 Dy'Air McCormick SO-2 UNC Pembroke 26.17
14 Mikayla King SR-4 UNC Pembroke 26.96
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Erin Morrison   Unattached 25.89
11 Kaelyn Francis SR-4 UNC Pembroke 26.89
15 Araybian Lilly SO-2 Appalachian State 27.00
20 Andrea Robinson FR-1 High Point 28.51
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Kate Carnevale FR-1 Davidson 26.33
9 Mikela Salone JR-3 UNC Pembroke 26.65
10 Cassandra Blau FR-1 Davidson 26.73
18 Tamia Burch JR-3 Citadel 27.48
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Saidah Rahman SR-4 Davidson 26.96
16 Carrie Barton SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 27.15
  Chyna Campbell JR-3 Southern Wesleyan DNS
  Alexandra Cox SR-4 Elon DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Kayla Achenbach SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 26.90
21 Jorja Medders SO-2 Appalachian State 29.15
  Maya McQune SR-4 Belmont Abbey DNS
  Cristina Villanueva FR-1 Belmont Abbey DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Jimmiah Fenderson FR-1 Citadel 27.88
22 Emily Bargy SO-2 High Point 29.18
23 Mahogany Reyes FR-1 Pfeiffer 29.58