February 29-March 1, 2020
|
Kerr-Cregger Field House - Salem, VA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Reid Sharkey JR-3 Lynchburg 8:49.98 10
2 Tristan Lucy-Speidel SR-4 Lynchburg 8:50.39 8
3 Drew Woodfolk SO-2 Washington and Lee 8:54.70 6
4 Daniel Cope JR-3 Washington and Lee 8:58.54 5
5 Austin Kinne SR-4 Washington and Lee 9:00.57 4
6 Skyler Lattuca SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 9:02.37 3
7 Freddie Marx JR-3 Washington and Lee 9:06.35 2
8 Peter Smith SO-2 Roanoke 9:08.46 1
9 Kyle Clarke FR-1 Washington and Lee 9:15.09 -
10 Reed Davis JR-3 Shenandoah 9:18.95 -
11 Justice Allen JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 9:22.96 -
12 Noah Howell JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 9:24.38 -
13 Michael Tres SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 9:28.28 -
14 Connor Verrett FR-1 Washington and Lee 9:28.83 -
15 Vincent Leo FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 9:28.87 -
16 Andrew Johnson JR-3 Lynchburg 9:34.38 -
17 Chamberlain Zulauf SO-2 Roanoke 9:37.89 -
18 Connor McCroy FR-1 Lynchburg 9:39.71 -
19 Neil Lucas SR-4 Lynchburg 9:40.39 -
20 Frank Csorba FR-1 Lynchburg 9:52.63 -
21 Andrew Deel FR-1 Roanoke 10:00.38 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Reed Davis JR-3 Shenandoah 9:18.95 -
11 Justice Allen JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 9:22.96 -
12 Noah Howell JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 9:24.38 -
18 Connor McCroy FR-1 Lynchburg 9:39.71 -
19 Neil Lucas SR-4 Lynchburg 9:40.39 -
21 Andrew Deel FR-1 Roanoke 10:00.38 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Reid Sharkey JR-3 Lynchburg 8:49.98 10
2 Tristan Lucy-Speidel SR-4 Lynchburg 8:50.39 8
3 Drew Woodfolk SO-2 Washington and Lee 8:54.70 6
4 Daniel Cope JR-3 Washington and Lee 8:58.54 5
5 Austin Kinne SR-4 Washington and Lee 9:00.57 4
6 Skyler Lattuca SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 9:02.37 3
7 Freddie Marx JR-3 Washington and Lee 9:06.35 2
8 Peter Smith SO-2 Roanoke 9:08.46 1
9 Kyle Clarke FR-1 Washington and Lee 9:15.09 -
13 Michael Tres SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 9:28.28 -
14 Connor Verrett FR-1 Washington and Lee 9:28.83 -
15 Vincent Leo FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 9:28.87 -
16 Andrew Johnson JR-3 Lynchburg 9:34.38 -
17 Chamberlain Zulauf SO-2 Roanoke 9:37.89 -
20 Frank Csorba FR-1 Lynchburg 9:52.63 -