December 6, 2019
|
Nazareth-Golisano Training Facility - Rochester, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov SUNYAC Liberty League ECAC DIII

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Emily Salvemini SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5.24m 17' 2.25"
  • 5.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.17  
  • 5.24  
2 Adriana Straughter SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5.24m 17' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.24  
  • 4.68  
  • 4.84  
  • 5.07  
  • PASS  
3 Lonnie Garrett SR-4 Rochester 5.20m 17' 0.75"
  • 5.19  
  • 5.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.83  
  • 5.20  
  • FOUL  
4 Alexa LaPierre SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5.09m 16' 8.5"
  • 4.66  
  • 5.09  
  • 5.05  
  • 4.87  
  • 4.83  
  • 4.98  
5 Eileen Bequette JR-3 Rochester 5.07m 16' 7.75"
  • 4.88  
  • 5.05  
  • 5.07  
6 Hannah Duttweiler SR-4 Rochester 4.83m 15' 10.25"
  • 4.59  
  • 4.73  
  • 4.83  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Jenna Berry JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4.82m 15' 9.75"
  • 4.68  
  • 4.82  
  • 4.51  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Iva Savic FR-1 Rochester 4.81m 15' 9.5"
  • 4.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.81  
  • PASS  
9 Rachel Mihlstin JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4.70m 15' 5"
  • 4.70  
  • 4.70  
  • 4.62  
  • 4.65  
  • 4.57  
  • 4.55  
10 Shayla Tillman FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4.53m 14' 10.5"
  • 4.35  
  • 4.53  
  • 4.41  
11 Gabby Mckay SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4.48m 14' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.48  
12 McKenzie Leahey FR-1 Nazareth 4.47m 14' 8"
  • 4.47  
  • 4.41  
  • 4.01  
13 Maria Covelli FR-1 St. John Fisher 4.35m 14' 3.25"
  • 4.33  
  • 4.09  
  • 4.35  
14 Alyssa Delany FR-1 Alfred State 4.26m 13' 11.75"
  • 4.26  
  • 4.26  
  • PASS  
15 Alexandra Buhrle JR-3 St. John Fisher 4.25m 13' 11.5"
  • 4.08  
  • 4.25  
  • 3.35  
16 Sarah Rivet FR-1 Alfred State 4.24m 13' 11"
  • 4.24  
  • 3.97  
  • 4.10  
17 Kelly Vucinic FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4.20m 13' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.20  
18 Emily Abbati FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4.05m 13' 3.5"
  • 3.77  
  • 4.05  
  • 3.58  
19 Lily Schnell FR-1 Alfred State 4.03m 13' 2.75"
  • 3.99  
  • 4.03  
  • 3.92  
  Abrianna Kruger FR-1 SUNY Geneseo FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Zoe Fortin SO-2 Rochester FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
4 Alexa LaPierre SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5.09m 16' 8.5"
7 Jenna Berry JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4.82m 15' 9.75"
13 Maria Covelli FR-1 St. John Fisher 4.35m 14' 3.25"
14 Alyssa Delany FR-1 Alfred State 4.26m 13' 11.75"
15 Alexandra Buhrle JR-3 St. John Fisher 4.25m 13' 11.5"
16 Sarah Rivet FR-1 Alfred State 4.24m 13' 11"
17 Kelly Vucinic FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4.20m 13' 9.5"
18 Emily Abbati FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4.05m 13' 3.5"
19 Lily Schnell FR-1 Alfred State 4.03m 13' 2.75"
  Abrianna Kruger FR-1 SUNY Geneseo FOUL NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Emily Salvemini SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5.24m 17' 2.25"
2 Adriana Straughter SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5.24m 17' 2.25"
3 Lonnie Garrett SR-4 Rochester 5.20m 17' 0.75"
5 Eileen Bequette JR-3 Rochester 5.07m 16' 7.75"
6 Hannah Duttweiler SR-4 Rochester 4.83m 15' 10.25"
8 Iva Savic FR-1 Rochester 4.81m 15' 9.5"
9 Rachel Mihlstin JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4.70m 15' 5"
10 Shayla Tillman FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4.53m 14' 10.5"
11 Gabby Mckay SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4.48m 14' 8.5"
12 McKenzie Leahey FR-1 Nazareth 4.47m 14' 8"
  Zoe Fortin SO-2 Rochester FOUL NM